Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Узбекистан / / 2019 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
08/03/2019 11:00 Кызылкум 1 - 1 Андижан
09/03/2019 10:00 «Динамо» Самарканд 1 - 1 Насаф
09/03/2019 12:00 АГМК 0 - 0 Бухара
10/03/2019 08:00 Сурхан 1 - 1 Металлург
10/03/2019 09:00 Навбахор 1 - 1 Коканд 1912
10/03/2019 12:00 Согдиана 2 - 1 Бунёдкор
16/03/2019 12:00 Пахтакор Ташкент 3 - 1 Локомотив Ташкент
2 раунд
29/03/2019 12:15 Кызылкум 3 - 1 АГМК
29/03/2019 14:15 Металлург 2 - 0 Бухара
30/03/2019 10:15 Сурхан 1 - 0 «Динамо» Самарканд
30/03/2019 13:00 Локомотив Ташкент 1 - 0 Навбахор
31/03/2019 12:00 Бунёдкор 1 - 2 Пахтакор Ташкент
31/03/2019 14:15 Коканд 1912 0 - 0 Андижан
31/03/2019 14:15 Насаф 3 - 1 Согдиана
3 раунд
04/04/2019 13:00 Локомотив Ташкент 4 - 0 Андижан
05/04/2019 13:00 Пахтакор Ташкент 2 - 1 Насаф
06/04/2019 11:30 «Динамо» Самарканд 2 - 1 Металлург
06/04/2019 12:00 Навбахор 2 - 3 Бунёдкор
07/04/2019 12:15 АГМК 7 - 1 Коканд 1912
07/04/2019 13:30 Бухара 1 - 1 Кызылкум
07/04/2019 14:15 Согдиана 0 - 3 Сурхан
4 раунд
12/04/2019 13:15 Металлург 4 - 1 Кызылкум
12/04/2019 14:15 Насаф 0 - 1 Навбахор
13/04/2019 11:15 «Динамо» Самарканд 1 - 0 Согдиана
13/04/2019 13:20 Бунёдкор 1 - 0 Андижан
14/04/2019 11:15 Сурхан 0 - 0 Пахтакор Ташкент
14/04/2019 12:00 Коканд 1912 1 - 3 Бухара
14/04/2019 13:20 Локомотив Ташкент 2 - 1 АГМК
5 раунд
18/04/2019 12:00 Андижан 3 - 1 Насаф
18/04/2019 13:15 Пахтакор Ташкент 2 - 0 «Динамо» Самарканд
18/04/2019 14:15 Бухара 0 - 2 Локомотив Ташкент
19/04/2019 13:30 Кызылкум 0 - 1 Коканд 1912
20/04/2019 12:15 АГМК 0 - 1 Бунёдкор
21/04/2019 12:15 Навбахор 3 - 0 Сурхан
21/04/2019 14:20 Согдиана 2 - 1 Металлург
6 раунд
26/04/2019 12:30 «Динамо» Самарканд 2 - 2 Навбахор
26/04/2019 14:35 Насаф 4 - 0 АГМК
27/04/2019 12:30 Локомотив Ташкент 3 - 1 Кызылкум
27/04/2019 13:30 Металлург 3 - 1 Коканд 1912
27/04/2019 14:35 Согдиана 1 - 2 Пахтакор Ташкент
29/04/2019 12:30 Сурхан 0 - 0 Андижан
7 раунд
01/05/2019 13:30 Пахтакор Ташкент 2 - 1 Металлург
04/05/2019 14:00 Навбахор 3 - 1 Согдиана
04/05/2019 14:45 Бухара 0 - 1 Насаф
05/05/2019 12:20 Андижан 2 - 2 «Динамо» Самарканд
05/05/2019 12:30 АГМК 2 - 0 Сурхан
05/05/2019 14:45 Кызылкум 1 - 0 Бунёдкор
8 раунд
10/05/2019 13:45 Согдиана 2 - 1 Андижан
10/05/2019 15:00 Насаф 1 - 1 Кызылкум
11/05/2019 12:30 «Динамо» Самарканд 1 - 0 АГМК
11/05/2019 14:45 Пахтакор Ташкент 2 - 2 Навбахор
12/05/2019 12:15 Бунёдкор 2 - 1 Коканд 1912
12/05/2019 12:30 Сурхан 1 - 0 Бухара
12/05/2019 14:40 Металлург 0 - 0 Локомотив Ташкент
9 раунд
16/05/2019 13:30 Андижан 0 - 3 Пахтакор Ташкент
17/05/2019 13:45 Локомотив Ташкент 0 - 0 Бунёдкор
18/05/2019 15:00 Кызылкум 1 - 3 Сурхан
19/05/2019 12:45 АГМК 0 - 2 Согдиана
19/05/2019 13:40 Навбахор 0 - 0 Металлург
19/05/2019 15:00 Бухара 0 - 0 «Динамо» Самарканд
10 раунд
25/05/2019 12:45 «Динамо» Самарканд 2 - 2 Кызылкум
25/05/2019 12:45 Сурхан 2 - 1 Коканд 1912
25/05/2019 13:50 Навбахор 1 - 1 Андижан
25/05/2019 14:00 Металлург 0 - 2 Бунёдкор
26/05/2019 14:00 Насаф 0 - 1 Локомотив Ташкент
26/05/2019 14:00 Пахтакор Ташкент 4 - 1 АГМК
26/05/2019 14:00 Согдиана 2 - 0 Бухара
11 раунд
15/06/2019 13:00 Коканд 1912 2 - 2 «Динамо» Самарканд
15/06/2019 14:30 Локомотив Ташкент 5 - 1 Сурхан
15/06/2019 15:00 Кызылкум 1 - 1 Согдиана
16/06/2019 13:00 Андижан 1 - 1 Металлург
16/06/2019 13:00 Бунёдкор 1 - 1 Насаф
16/06/2019 14:30 АГМК 1 - 1 Навбахор
16/06/2019 15:00 Бухара 0 - 5 Пахтакор Ташкент
12 раунд
21/06/2019 13:00 «Динамо» Самарканд 2 - 1 Локомотив Ташкент
21/06/2019 14:45 Пахтакор Ташкент 8 - 0 Кызылкум
22/06/2019 13:00 Андижан 1 - 2 АГМК
22/06/2019 14:30 Согдиана 2 - 2 Коканд 1912
23/06/2019 13:00 Сурхан 2 - 0 Бунёдкор
23/06/2019 14:30 Металлург 0 - 1 Насаф
23/06/2019 14:30 Навбахор 3 - 1 Бухара
13 раунд
28/06/2019 13:00 «Динамо» Самарканд 1 - 2 Бунёдкор
28/06/2019 14:00 АГМК 1 - 1 Металлург
28/06/2019 15:00 Кызылкум 1 - 2 Навбахор
29/06/2019 13:00 Коканд 1912 1 - 2 Пахтакор Ташкент
29/06/2019 13:00 Локомотив Ташкент 2 - 0 Согдиана
29/06/2019 15:00 Бухара 1 - 0 Андижан
29/06/2019 15:00 Насаф 2 - 0 Сурхан
14 раунд
26/07/2019 14:30 Навбахор 0 - 1 Кызылкум
26/07/2019 15:00 Пахтакор Ташкент 3 - 1 Коканд 1912
26/07/2019 15:00 Согдиана 1 - 0 Локомотив Ташкент
27/07/2019 13:00 Бунёдкор 4 - 2 «Динамо» Самарканд
27/07/2019 13:00 Сурхан 1 - 3 Насаф
27/07/2019 15:00 Андижан 2 - 0 Бухара
27/07/2019 15:00 Металлург 2 - 1 АГМК
15 раунд
30/07/2019 13:00 Коканд 1912 1 - 2 Согдиана
30/07/2019 14:00 Локомотив Ташкент 2 - 0 «Динамо» Самарканд
30/07/2019 15:00 Кызылкум 0 - 5 Пахтакор Ташкент
31/07/2019 13:00 Бунёдкор 3 - 0 Сурхан
31/07/2019 14:00 АГМК 2 - 2 Андижан
31/07/2019 15:00 Бухара 0 - 0 Навбахор
31/07/2019 15:00 Насаф 1 - 2 Металлург
16 раунд
10/08/2019 13:00 «Динамо» Самарканд 0 - 1 Коканд 1912
10/08/2019 13:00 Сурхан 1 - 1 Локомотив Ташкент
10/08/2019 15:00 Навбахор 0 - 1 АГМК
10/08/2019 15:00 Пахтакор Ташкент 5 - 0 Бухара
11/08/2019 15:00 Металлург 0 - 2 Андижан
11/08/2019 15:00 Насаф 3 - 1 Бунёдкор
11/08/2019 15:00 Согдиана 1 - 0 Кызылкум
17 раунд
17/08/2019 12:00 Коканд 1912 2 - 1 Сурхан
17/08/2019 14:15 АГМК 0 - 3 Пахтакор Ташкент
17/08/2019 14:15 Бухара 1 - 1 Согдиана
17/08/2019 14:15 Локомотив Ташкент 1 - 0 Насаф
18/08/2019 12:00 Бунёдкор 1 - 0 Металлург
18/08/2019 13:00 Андижан 0 - 1 Навбахор
18/08/2019 14:15 Кызылкум 2 - 1 «Динамо» Самарканд
18 раунд
26/08/2019 14:15 Бунёдкор 1 - 1 Локомотив Ташкент
26/08/2019 14:15 Металлург 1 - 0 Навбахор
9 раунд
27/08/2019 12:00 Коканд 1912 1 - 0 Насаф
18 раунд
27/08/2019 12:00 «Динамо» Самарканд 0 - 3 Бухара
27/08/2019 12:00 Коканд 1912 1 - 0 Насаф
27/08/2019 14:15 Пахтакор Ташкент 5 - 1 Андижан
27/08/2019 14:15 Согдиана 1 - 0 АГМК
28/08/2019 12:00 Сурхан 2 - 0 Кызылкум
19 раунд
13/09/2019 13:00 Андижан 0 - 0 Согдиана
13/09/2019 13:30 Бухара 0 - 2 Сурхан
14/09/2019 13:30 АГМК 3 - 1 «Динамо» Самарканд
14/09/2019 13:30 Кызылкум 0 - 0 Насаф
15/09/2019 11:15 Коканд 1912 3 - 0 Бунёдкор
15/09/2019 13:30 Локомотив Ташкент 1 - 1 Металлург
15/09/2019 13:30 Навбахор 0 - 1 Пахтакор Ташкент
7 раунд
20/09/2019 11:15 Коканд 1912 1 - 1 Локомотив Ташкент
20 раунд
20/09/2019 11:15 «Динамо» Самарканд 0 - 1 Андижан
20/09/2019 11:15 Коканд 1912 1 - 1 Локомотив Ташкент
20/09/2019 11:15 Сурхан 1 - 0 АГМК
21/09/2019 13:00 Металлург 1 - 2 Пахтакор Ташкент
21/09/2019 13:00 Согдиана 0 - 0 Навбахор
22/09/2019 13:00 Бунёдкор 2 - 1 Кызылкум
22/09/2019 13:00 Насаф 1 - 2 Бухара
21 раунд
30/09/2019 10:00 Коканд 1912 2 - 3 Металлург
6 раунд
30/09/2019 13:15 Бунёдкор 1 - 1 Бухара
21 раунд
30/09/2019 13:15 АГМК 2 - 1 Насаф
30/09/2019 13:15 Бунёдкор 1 - 1 Бухара
01/10/2019 12:00 Пахтакор Ташкент 3 - 0 Согдиана
01/10/2019 13:00 Кызылкум 1 - 1 Локомотив Ташкент
01/10/2019 14:15 Навбахор 1 - 0 «Динамо» Самарканд
02/10/2019 13:00 Андижан 2 - 1 Сурхан
22 раунд
18/10/2019 10:15 Коканд 1912 1 - 2 Кызылкум
18/10/2019 12:30 Бунёдкор 0 - 2 АГМК
18/10/2019 12:30 Металлург 0 - 1 Согдиана
19/10/2019 10:15 Сурхан 0 - 0 Навбахор
19/10/2019 11:30 «Динамо» Самарканд 1 - 4 Пахтакор Ташкент
19/10/2019 11:30 Локомотив Ташкент 2 - 0 Бухара
19/10/2019 12:30 Насаф 3 - 0 Андижан
23 раунд
29/10/2019 11:00 Согдиана 3 - 0 «Динамо» Самарканд
29/10/2019 11:00 Кызылкум 1 - 1 Металлург
30/10/2019 11:00 Андижан 1 - 1 Бунёдкор
30/10/2019 11:00 Бухара 0 - 1 Коканд 1912
31/10/2019 11:00 АГМК 1 - 1 Локомотив Ташкент
31/10/2019 12:00 Навбахор 1 - 1 Насаф
31/10/2019 12:15 Пахтакор Ташкент 3 - 1 Сурхан
24 раунд
23/11/2019 07:30 Насаф 1 - 2 Пахтакор Ташкент
23/11/2019 08:30 Коканд 1912 1 - 3 АГМК
23/11/2019 08:30 Металлург 5 - 0 «Динамо» Самарканд
23/11/2019 10:45 Кызылкум 1 - 1 Бухара
24/11/2019 08:30 Сурхан 1 - 0 Согдиана
24/11/2019 08:30 Андижан 0 - 4 Локомотив Ташкент
24/11/2019 10:45 Бунёдкор 2 - 1 Навбахор
25 раунд
27/11/2019 10:00 АГМК 4 - 1 Кызылкум
27/11/2019 10:00 Андижан 1 - 1 Коканд 1912
27/11/2019 10:00 Бухара 0 - 0 Металлург
27/11/2019 10:00 «Динамо» Самарканд 2 - 1 Сурхан
27/11/2019 10:00 Навбахор 0 - 1 Локомотив Ташкент
27/11/2019 10:00 Пахтакор Ташкент 2 - 3 Бунёдкор
27/11/2019 10:00 Согдиана 1 - 1 Насаф
26 раунд
30/11/2019 09:00 Бухара 2 - 1 АГМК
30/11/2019 09:00 Бунёдкор 2 - 2 Согдиана
30/11/2019 09:00 Локомотив Ташкент 0 - 0 Пахтакор Ташкент
30/11/2019 09:00 Металлург 2 - 0 Сурхан
30/11/2019 09:00 Насаф 1 - 2 «Динамо» Самарканд
01/12/2019 06:00 Андижан 1 - 0 Кызылкум
01/12/2019 06:00 Коканд 1912 1 - 1 Навбахор
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459