Country
Tournament
Season
Ukraine / Premyer Liga / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
28/07/2019 11:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 - 1 Zorya Lugansk
30/07/2019 16:00 Desna Chernigov 1 - 2 FK Lviv
30/07/2019 16:00 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 FK Mariupol
31/07/2019 15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk
31/07/2019 16:00 SK Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
31/07/2019 16:30 Karpaty Lviv 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
2 round
03/08/2019 15:00 FK Mariupol - FC Oleksandriya
03/08/2019 16:30 Desna Chernigov 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
03/08/2019 16:30 FK Lviv 0 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
04/08/2019 14:00 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
04/08/2019 16:30 Zorya Lugansk 1 - 1 SK Dnipro-1
04/08/2019 16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Karpaty Lviv
3 round
10/08/2019 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
10/08/2019 15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Olimpik Donetsk
10/08/2019 16:30 Vorskla Poltava 3 - 2 FK Lviv
11/08/2019 14:00 SK Dnipro-1 0 - 1 Desna Chernigov
11/08/2019 14:00 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 3 Zorya Lugansk
11/08/2019 16:30 Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 FK Mariupol
4 round
17/08/2019 11:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 SK Dnipro-1
17/08/2019 14:00 Desna Chernigov 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
17/08/2019 15:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Oleksandriya
18/08/2019 14:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 Karpaty Lviv
18/08/2019 16:30 FK Lviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
5 round
24/08/2019 11:00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 3 Vorskla Poltava
24/08/2019 15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Desna Chernigov
24/08/2019 16:30 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
25/08/2019 14:00 Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 Zorya Lugansk
25/08/2019 16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 1 FK Mariupol
26/08/2019 16:00 SK Dnipro-1 2 - 3 FK Lviv
6 round
30/08/2019 16:00 Desna Chernigov 0 - 0 Karpaty Lviv
31/08/2019 14:00 SK Dnipro-1 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
31/08/2019 15:00 Vorskla Poltava - FC Oleksandriya
31/08/2019 16:30 FK Lviv 0 - 1 FK Mariupol
01/09/2019 14:00 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
01/09/2019 16:30 Zorya Lugansk 2 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
7 round
14/09/2019 14:00 Karpaty Lviv 2 - 1 Vorskla Poltava
14/09/2019 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 3 Zorya Lugansk
14/09/2019 15:00 FC Oleksandriya - SK Dnipro-1
15/09/2019 11:00 FK Mariupol 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
15/09/2019 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 2 Desna Chernigov
15/09/2019 16:30 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 FK Lviv
8 round
20/09/2019 16:00 SK Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Karpaty Lviv
21/09/2019 11:00 FK Lviv 0 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
21/09/2019 14:00 Zorya Lugansk 0 - 0 FK Mariupol
21/09/2019 15:00 Kolos Kovalivka - FC Oleksandriya
22/09/2019 11:00 Desna Chernigov 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
22/09/2019 14:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 - 5 Dinamo Kiev
4 round
25/09/2019 14:00 FK Mariupol 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
9 round
27/09/2019 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
28/09/2019 14:00 Karpaty Lviv 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
28/09/2019 15:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Lviv
29/09/2019 11:00 FK Mariupol 0 - 4 Desna Chernigov
29/09/2019 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 SK Dnipro-1
29/09/2019 16:30 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 5 Zorya Lugansk
10 round
05/10/2019 11:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 FK Mariupol
05/10/2019 14:00 Desna Chernigov 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
05/10/2019 15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv
05/10/2019 16:30 FK Lviv 0 - 0 Zorya Lugansk
06/10/2019 11:00 SK Dnipro-1 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
06/10/2019 14:00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
11 round
18/10/2019 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
19/10/2019 11:00 Karpaty Lviv 0 - 0 FK Lviv
19/10/2019 14:00 Zorya Lugansk 2 - 1 Desna Chernigov
19/10/2019 15:00 Dinamo Kiev - FC Oleksandriya
20/10/2019 11:00 FK Mariupol 1 - 0 SK Dnipro-1
20/10/2019 16:30 Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
12 round
26/10/2019 11:00 FK Mariupol 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
26/10/2019 14:00 Zorya Lugansk 4 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
26/10/2019 14:00 Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 2 SK Dnipro-1
26/10/2019 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya
27/10/2019 11:00 FK Lviv 1 - 4 Desna Chernigov
27/10/2019 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
13 round
02/11/2019 11:00 Karpaty Lviv 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
02/11/2019 11:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 - 1 Desna Chernigov
02/11/2019 15:00 FC Oleksandriya - FK Mariupol
03/11/2019 11:00 SK Dnipro-1 1 - 4 Zorya Lugansk
03/11/2019 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 FK Lviv
03/11/2019 16:30 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
14 round
09/11/2019 11:00 Desna Chernigov 1 - 1 SK Dnipro-1
09/11/2019 11:00 FK Mariupol 2 - 2 Karpaty Lviv
09/11/2019 14:00 FK Lviv 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
09/11/2019 15:00 Olimpik Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya
10/11/2019 11:00 Zorya Lugansk 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
10/11/2019 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
15 round
22/11/2019 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 FK Lviv
23/11/2019 14:00 SK Dnipro-1 1 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
23/11/2019 15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk
24/11/2019 11:00 Karpaty Lviv 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
24/11/2019 11:00 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Desna Chernigov
24/11/2019 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 3 - 0 FK Mariupol
16 round
30/11/2019 11:00 Zorya Lugansk 2 - 0 Karpaty Lviv
30/11/2019 11:00 FK Lviv 0 - 2 SK Dnipro-1
30/11/2019 14:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
30/11/2019 15:00 Desna Chernigov - FC Oleksandriya
01/12/2019 11:00 FK Mariupol 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
01/12/2019 16:30 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
17 round
06/12/2019 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
07/12/2019 14:00 Kolos Kovalivka 4 - 0 SK Dnipro-1
07/12/2019 15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava
08/12/2019 11:00 Karpaty Lviv 2 - 6 Desna Chernigov
08/12/2019 11:00 FK Mariupol 0 - 0 FK Lviv
08/12/2019 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 2 Zorya Lugansk
18 round
14/12/2019 11:00 FK Lviv 3 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
14/12/2019 14:00 Zorya Lugansk 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
14/12/2019 15:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FC Oleksandriya
14/12/2019 16:30 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 FK Mariupol
15/12/2019 11:00 Desna Chernigov 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
15/12/2019 11:00 Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
19 round
22/02/2020 11:00 FK Mariupol 1 - 2 Zorya Lugansk
22/02/2020 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 2 - 1 Vorskla Poltava
22/02/2020 15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka
23/02/2020 11:00 Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 SK Dnipro-1
23/02/2020 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Desna Chernigov
23/02/2020 16:30 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 1 FK Lviv
20 round
28/02/2020 16:00 SK Dnipro-1 3 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
29/02/2020 11:00 Desna Chernigov 4 - 0 FK Mariupol
29/02/2020 14:00 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
29/02/2020 15:00 FK Lviv - FC Oleksandriya
01/03/2020 11:00 Zorya Lugansk 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
01/03/2020 14:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
21 round
03/03/2020 16:30 Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
04/03/2020 11:00 FK Mariupol 3 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
04/03/2020 14:00 Zorya Lugansk 2 - 0 FK Lviv
04/03/2020 14:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 Desna Chernigov
04/03/2020 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 SK Dnipro-1
22 round
07/03/2020 11:00 Desna Chernigov 1 - 0 Zorya Lugansk
07/03/2020 11:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
21 round
07/03/2020 15:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Oleksandriya
22 round
08/03/2020 11:00 FK Lviv 0 - 0 Karpaty Lviv
08/03/2020 14:00 SK Dnipro-1 3 - 0 FK Mariupol
08/03/2020 14:00 Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
14/03/2020 15:00 FC Oleksandriya - Dinamo Kiev
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 541
3 fedorm 454