Country
Tournament
Season
Ukraine / Premyer Liga / 2018/2019 / Schedule
1 round
22/07/2018 11:00 Zorya Lugansk 2 - 1 FK Mariupol
22/07/2018 14:00 Karpaty Lviv 0 - 2 FC Oleksandriya
22/07/2018 16:30 Arsenal Kiev 0 - 2 FK Lviv
23/07/2018 16:00 Chernomorets Odessa 2 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
25/07/2018 16:00 Desna Chernigov 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
25/07/2018 16:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
2 round
28/07/2018 14:00 FC Oleksandriya 1 - 0 Zorya Lugansk
28/07/2018 16:30 FK Lviv 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
29/07/2018 14:00 Karpaty Lviv 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
29/07/2018 14:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
29/07/2018 16:30 FK Mariupol 1 - 4 Desna Chernigov
29/07/2018 16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Arsenal Kiev
3 round
03/08/2018 16:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
04/08/2018 14:00 Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 FK Lviv
04/08/2018 16:30 Zorya Lugansk 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
05/08/2018 14:00 Karpaty Lviv 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
05/08/2018 16:30 Arsenal Kiev 1 - 2 FK Mariupol
05/08/2018 16:30 Desna Chernigov 0 - 2 FC Oleksandriya
4 round
10/08/2018 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 FK Lviv
11/08/2018 16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Vorskla Poltava
12/08/2018 14:00 Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 Zorya Lugansk
12/08/2018 14:00 FC Oleksandriya 1 - 0 Arsenal Kiev
12/08/2018 16:30 Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 0 Desna Chernigov
5 round
17/08/2018 16:00 Arsenal Kiev 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
18/08/2018 14:00 FK Lviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
18/08/2018 16:30 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 FC Oleksandriya
19/08/2018 14:00 Desna Chernigov 2 - 2 Karpaty Lviv
19/08/2018 16:30 Zorya Lugansk 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
19/08/2018 16:30 Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 FK Mariupol
6 round
24/08/2018 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 5 Shakhtar Donetsk
25/08/2018 14:00 FC Oleksandriya 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
25/08/2018 16:30 Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
26/08/2018 16:30 Karpaty Lviv 1 - 2 Arsenal Kiev
26/08/2018 16:30 FK Mariupol 2 - 2 FK Lviv
26/08/2018 16:30 Zorya Lugansk 0 - 2 Desna Chernigov
7 round
31/08/2018 16:00 Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
01/09/2018 16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 FK Mariupol
02/09/2018 11:00 Desna Chernigov 0 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
02/09/2018 14:00 FK Lviv 2 - 2 FC Oleksandriya
02/09/2018 16:30 Arsenal Kiev 0 - 5 Zorya Lugansk
02/09/2018 16:30 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 2 Karpaty Lviv
8 round
14/09/2018 16:00 Desna Chernigov 1 - 0 Arsenal Kiev
15/09/2018 11:00 FC Oleksandriya 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
15/09/2018 14:00 Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 Vorskla Poltava
16/09/2018 11:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 FK Mariupol
16/09/2018 14:00 Zorya Lugansk 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
16/09/2018 16:30 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 FK Lviv
9 round
22/09/2018 11:00 FK Mariupol 1 - 0 FC Oleksandriya
22/09/2018 14:00 FK Lviv 1 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
22/09/2018 16:30 Arsenal Kiev 1 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
23/09/2018 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Desna Chernigov
23/09/2018 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
23/09/2018 16:30 Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 Zorya Lugansk
4 round
26/09/2018 14:00 FK Mariupol 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
10 round
28/09/2018 16:00 Karpaty Lviv 1 - 6 Shakhtar Donetsk
29/09/2018 11:00 Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 3 FC Oleksandriya
30/09/2018 11:00 Desna Chernigov 0 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
30/09/2018 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 FK Mariupol
30/09/2018 14:00 Zorya Lugansk 0 - 0 FK Lviv
30/09/2018 16:30 Arsenal Kiev 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
11 round
06/10/2018 11:00 FK Mariupol 1 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
06/10/2018 14:00 FC Oleksandriya 3 - 2 Chernomorets Odessa
07/10/2018 11:00 FK Lviv 1 - 3 Desna Chernigov
07/10/2018 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
07/10/2018 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Zorya Lugansk
07/10/2018 16:30 Vorskla Poltava 0 - 2 Arsenal Kiev
12 round
19/10/2018 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Desna Chernigov
20/10/2018 11:00 FK Mariupol 3 - 2 Zorya Lugansk
20/10/2018 14:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
21/10/2018 11:00 FK Lviv 1 - 0 Arsenal Kiev
21/10/2018 14:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
21/10/2018 16:30 FC Oleksandriya 2 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
13 round
27/10/2018 11:00 Desna Chernigov 2 - 0 FK Mariupol
27/10/2018 14:00 Arsenal Kiev 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
27/10/2018 14:00 Zorya Lugansk 0 - 0 FC Oleksandriya
28/10/2018 11:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 5 Karpaty Lviv
28/10/2018 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 1 FK Lviv
28/10/2018 16:30 Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
14 round
03/11/2018 11:00 FK Mariupol 1 - 0 Arsenal Kiev
03/11/2018 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
03/11/2018 16:30 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 Karpaty Lviv
04/11/2018 11:00 FC Oleksandriya 1 - 1 Desna Chernigov
04/11/2018 14:00 FK Lviv 0 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
04/11/2018 16:30 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 3 Zorya Lugansk
15 round
10/11/2018 11:00 FK Lviv 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
10/11/2018 14:00 Desna Chernigov 2 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
10/11/2018 14:00 Zorya Lugansk 2 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
10/11/2018 16:30 Arsenal Kiev 0 - 3 FC Oleksandriya
11/11/2018 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 FK Mariupol
11/11/2018 16:30 Vorskla Poltava 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
16 round
23/11/2018 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 FK Lviv
24/11/2018 11:00 Karpaty Lviv 0 - 2 Desna Chernigov
24/11/2018 11:00 FK Mariupol 1 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
25/11/2018 11:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 Zorya Lugansk
25/11/2018 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa 2 - 1 Arsenal Kiev
25/11/2018 16:30 FC Oleksandriya 2 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
17 round
01/12/2018 12:00 Desna Chernigov 0 - 2 Zorya Lugansk
01/12/2018 14:00 Arsenal Kiev 1 - 1 Karpaty Lviv
02/12/2018 11:00 FK Lviv 2 - 2 FK Mariupol
02/12/2018 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
03/12/2018 14:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 - 1 FC Oleksandriya
03/12/2018 15:30 Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
18 round
07/12/2018 14:00 FK Mariupol 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
08/12/2018 11:00 Karpaty Lviv 0 - 4 Dinamo Kiev
08/12/2018 11:00 Zorya Lugansk 3 - 0 Arsenal Kiev
08/12/2018 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 Vorskla Poltava
09/12/2018 11:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 Desna Chernigov
09/12/2018 14:00 FC Oleksandriya 1 - 2 FK Lviv
19 round
23/02/2019 11:00 FK Mariupol 2 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
23/02/2019 14:00 FK Lviv 0 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
24/02/2019 11:00 Arsenal Kiev 0 - 2 Desna Chernigov
24/02/2019 14:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 - 4 Karpaty Lviv
25/02/2019 15:30 Dinamo Kiev 5 - 0 Zorya Lugansk
25/02/2019 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 FC Oleksandriya
20 round
02/03/2019 11:00 Desna Chernigov 1 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
02/03/2019 14:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
03/03/2019 11:00 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 1 Arsenal Kiev
03/03/2019 11:00 Zorya Lugansk 3 - 0 Vorskla Poltava
03/03/2019 14:00 Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 FK Lviv
03/03/2019 14:00 FC Oleksandriya 1 - 1 FK Mariupol
21 round
09/03/2019 11:00 FK Mariupol 0 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
09/03/2019 14:00 Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0 Desna Chernigov
09/03/2019 16:30 FK Lviv 0 - 0 Zorya Lugansk
10/03/2019 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Arsenal Kiev
10/03/2019 14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 0 Karpaty Lviv
10/03/2019 16:30 FC Oleksandriya 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
22 round
16/03/2019 11:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 3 FC Oleksandriya
16/03/2019 14:00 Zorya Lugansk 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
17/03/2019 14:00 Desna Chernigov 0 - 1 FK Lviv
17/03/2019 14:00 Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 FK Mariupol
17/03/2019 16:30 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
18/03/2019 14:00 Arsenal Kiev 2 - 2 Vorskla Poltava
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459