Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Испания / Сегунда-Дивизион / 2018/2019 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
17/08/2018 18:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 0 UD Almería
17/08/2018 20:00 Albacete 1 - 1 Ла-Корунья
18/08/2018 17:00 Elche CF 0 - 0 Granada CF
18/08/2018 17:30 CD Lugo 1 - 2 Малага
18/08/2018 18:30 AD Alcorcón 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
18/08/2018 20:00 Córdoba CF 3 - 3 CD Numancia
19/08/2018 17:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 CA Osasuna
19/08/2018 17:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
19/08/2018 18:30 Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
19/08/2018 20:00 Лас-Пальмас 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
20/08/2018 18:00 Gimnàstic 1 - 1 CD Tenerife
2 раунд
24/08/2018 20:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Ла-Корунья
24/08/2018 20:00 Малага 1 - 0 AD Alcorcón
25/08/2018 17:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Real Zaragoza
25/08/2018 17:00 CD Numancia 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
25/08/2018 18:30 Лас-Пальмас 1 - 1 Albacete
25/08/2018 20:00 Córdoba CF 2 - 4 Real Oviedo
26/08/2018 17:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 Gimnàstic
26/08/2018 17:30 CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Elche CF
26/08/2018 18:30 Granada CF 1 - 1 CD Lugo
26/08/2018 20:00 UD Almería 1 - 1 CD Tenerife
27/08/2018 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca
3 раунд
31/08/2018 18:00 AD Alcorcón 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
01/09/2018 14:00 CD Lugo 3 - 2 CD Numancia
01/09/2018 16:00 Elche CF 0 - 2 CF Reus Deportiu
01/09/2018 16:00 Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Лас-Пальмас
01/09/2018 17:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
01/09/2018 18:30 CD Tenerife 2 - 2 Ла-Корунья
02/09/2018 10:00 Gimnàstic 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
02/09/2018 14:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 Extremadura UD
02/09/2018 18:00 Albacete 3 - 0 Córdoba CF
02/09/2018 19:00 Granada CF 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
03/09/2018 19:00 UD Almería 0 - 1 Малага
4 раунд
07/09/2018 18:00 Лас-Пальмас 4 - 0 Gimnàstic
07/09/2018 19:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Cádiz CF
08/09/2018 14:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 1 UD Almería
08/09/2018 16:00 Малага 1 - 0 CD Tenerife
08/09/2018 16:00 Real Oviedo 0 - 4 Real Zaragoza
09/09/2018 10:00 CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 2 Albacete
09/09/2018 14:00 CD Numancia 1 - 0 Elche CF
09/09/2018 16:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 3 Granada CF
09/09/2018 18:00 Córdoba CF 0 - 0 AD Alcorcón
09/09/2018 18:45 Ла-Корунья 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón
10/09/2018 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 CD Lugo
5 раунд
15/09/2018 14:00 Gimnàstic 1 - 0 CA Osasuna
15/09/2018 16:00 Малага 3 - 0 Córdoba CF
15/09/2018 16:00 CD Tenerife 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
15/09/2018 18:00 AD Alcorcón 1 - 0 Ла-Корунья
16/09/2018 10:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca
16/09/2018 14:00 CD Lugo 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
16/09/2018 16:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 2 Лас-Пальмас
16/09/2018 16:30 UD Almería 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza
16/09/2018 18:00 Granada CF 3 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
16/09/2018 18:30 Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 CD Numancia
17/09/2018 18:00 Albacete 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
6 раунд
22/09/2018 14:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón
22/09/2018 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 4 Extremadura UD
22/09/2018 16:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 CD Lugo
22/09/2018 18:30 Córdoba CF 1 - 1 CD Tenerife
23/09/2018 10:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 3 Albacete
23/09/2018 14:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Elche CF
23/09/2018 16:00 Лас-Пальмас 1 - 0 Малага
23/09/2018 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Gimnàstic
23/09/2018 16:00 CD Numancia 0 - 2 UD Almería
23/09/2018 18:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 2 AD Alcorcón
24/09/2018 19:00 Ла-Корунья 2 - 1 Granada CF
7 раунд
28/09/2018 19:00 Albacete 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
29/09/2018 14:00 CD Lugo 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca
29/09/2018 16:00 Granada CF 4 - 2 Córdoba CF
29/09/2018 16:00 Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Лас-Пальмас
29/09/2018 18:30 CD Tenerife 1 - 0 Cádiz CF
30/09/2018 10:00 AD Alcorcón 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
30/09/2018 14:00 Малага 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
30/09/2018 16:00 UD Almería 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
30/09/2018 16:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 CD Numancia
30/09/2018 18:00 Extremadura UD 2 - 2 Elche CF
30/09/2018 18:30 Gimnàstic 1 - 3 Ла-Корунья
8 раунд
06/10/2018 14:00 RCD Mallorca 4 - 1 CD Tenerife
06/10/2018 16:00 CD Numancia 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
06/10/2018 18:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 0 UD Almería
06/10/2018 18:30 Лас-Пальмас 0 - 0 AD Alcorcón
07/10/2018 10:00 CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 2 Granada CF
07/10/2018 14:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Albacete
07/10/2018 16:00 Ла-Корунья 1 - 1 Малага
07/10/2018 16:00 Elche CF 2 - 1 CD Lugo
07/10/2018 18:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Gimnàstic
08/10/2018 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón
08/10/2018 19:00 Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
9 раунд
12/10/2018 14:00 Малага 2 - 1 Albacete
12/10/2018 16:00 Extremadura UD 2 - 1 Cádiz CF
12/10/2018 19:00 Ла-Корунья 4 - 0 Elche CF
13/10/2018 14:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 1 Córdoba CF
13/10/2018 16:00 Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
13/10/2018 18:30 UD Almería 3 - 0 Лас-Пальмас
13/10/2018 18:30 CD Numancia 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
14/10/2018 11:00 CD Tenerife 0 - 0 CD Lugo
14/10/2018 14:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
14/10/2018 18:45 Granada CF 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
15/10/2018 14:00 Gimnàstic 1 - 3 AD Alcorcón
10 раунд
19/10/2018 19:00 Elche CF 2 - 0 Малага
20/10/2018 14:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 CA Osasuna
20/10/2018 16:00 AD Alcorcón 1 - 0 Granada CF
20/10/2018 16:00 Лас-Пальмас 3 - 0 CD Numancia
20/10/2018 18:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 1 Ла-Корунья
21/10/2018 10:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
21/10/2018 14:00 CD Lugo 1 - 0 Gimnàstic
21/10/2018 16:00 Albacete 1 - 1 UD Almería
21/10/2018 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
21/10/2018 18:00 Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 CD Tenerife
21/10/2018 18:30 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón
11 раунд
26/10/2018 19:00 Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Córdoba CF
27/10/2018 14:00 Ла-Корунья 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
27/10/2018 16:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 UD Almería
27/10/2018 16:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 2 Лас-Пальмас
27/10/2018 18:30 CD Tenerife 3 - 2 AD Alcorcón
27/10/2018 18:30 CD Lugo 1 - 2 Cádiz CF
28/10/2018 10:00 Gimnàstic 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
28/10/2018 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
28/10/2018 16:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 2 Albacete
28/10/2018 18:30 Elche CF 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza
29/10/2018 19:00 Малага 2 - 0 CD Numancia
12 раунд
02/11/2018 19:00 Albacete 2 - 0 Gimnàstic
03/11/2018 14:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 CD Lugo
03/11/2018 16:00 CD Numancia 2 - 0 CD Tenerife
03/11/2018 16:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Малага
03/11/2018 18:00 Córdoba CF 4 - 2 Extremadura UD
03/11/2018 18:30 Лас-Пальмас 1 - 1 Ла-Корунья
04/11/2018 10:00 Cádiz CF 5 - 1 Elche CF
04/11/2018 14:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca
04/11/2018 16:00 AD Alcorcón 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
04/11/2018 16:00 UD Almería 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón
04/11/2018 18:30 Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Granada CF
13 раунд
10/11/2018 14:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
10/11/2018 16:00 Extremadura UD 2 - 3 CA Osasuna
10/11/2018 16:00 CD Lugo 0 - 1 AD Alcorcón
10/11/2018 18:30 Ла-Корунья 4 - 0 Real Oviedo
10/11/2018 18:30 Elche CF 0 - 0 Лас-Пальмас
11/11/2018 10:00 Granada CF 0 - 0 CD Numancia
11/11/2018 14:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 UD Almería
11/11/2018 16:00 RCD Mallorca 3 - 0 Córdoba CF
11/11/2018 16:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 2 Малага
11/11/2018 18:00 CD Tenerife 0 - 0 Albacete
12/11/2018 19:00 Gimnàstic 1 - 3 Real Zaragoza
14 раунд
16/11/2018 19:00 Лас-Пальмас 2 - 2 Granada CF
17/11/2018 14:00 Малага 2 - 0 Gimnàstic
17/11/2018 16:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 CD Tenerife
17/11/2018 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 4 Extremadura UD
17/11/2018 18:30 Real Zaragoza 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca
17/11/2018 18:45 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón
18/11/2018 10:00 CD Numancia 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
18/11/2018 14:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 3 Cádiz CF
18/11/2018 16:00 Albacete 1 - 0 CD Lugo
18/11/2018 16:00 AD Alcorcón 1 - 0 Elche CF
19/11/2018 19:00 UD Almería 1 - 1 Ла-Корунья
15 раунд
23/11/2018 19:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón
24/11/2018 14:00 Gimnàstic 2 - 2 UD Almería
24/11/2018 16:00 Ла-Корунья 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
24/11/2018 16:00 CD Lugo 2 - 1 Córdoba CF
24/11/2018 18:30 Cádiz CF 4 - 1 Лас-Пальмас
25/11/2018 10:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 CD Numancia
25/11/2018 14:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 Малага
25/11/2018 16:00 Real Oviedo 3 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
25/11/2018 16:00 Elche CF 0 - 1 Albacete
25/11/2018 18:00 CD Tenerife 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
25/11/2018 18:30 AD Alcorcón 2 - 0 Real Zaragoza
16 раунд
30/11/2018 19:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Cádiz CF
01/12/2018 14:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 1 Elche CF
01/12/2018 16:00 Малага 0 - 1 Granada CF
01/12/2018 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 2 RCD Mallorca
01/12/2018 18:00 UD Almería 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
01/12/2018 18:30 Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 CD Tenerife
02/12/2018 10:00 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Ла-Корунья
02/12/2018 14:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 CD Lugo
02/12/2018 16:00 Albacete 2 - 1 AD Alcorcón
02/12/2018 16:00 CD Numancia 3 - 0 Gimnàstic
02/12/2018 18:30 Лас-Пальмас 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
17 раунд
07/12/2018 19:00 CD Tenerife 0 - 0 Extremadura UD
08/12/2018 11:00 Ла-Корунья 2 - 2 CD Numancia
08/12/2018 14:00 Gimnàstic 0 - 1 Granada CF
08/12/2018 16:00 Albacete 2 - 2 CA Osasuna
08/12/2018 16:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 2 Малага
08/12/2018 18:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 2 UD Almería
09/12/2018 10:00 AD Alcorcón 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
09/12/2018 14:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
09/12/2018 16:00 Elche CF 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón
09/12/2018 18:00 CD Lugo 4 - 2 Лас-Пальмас
09/12/2018 18:30 Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Córdoba CF
18 раунд
14/12/2018 19:00 Малага 1 - 0 Cádiz CF
15/12/2018 14:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
15/12/2018 16:00 CD Numancia 1 - 2 Albacete
15/12/2018 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Córdoba CF
15/12/2018 18:00 Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
16/12/2018 10:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 3 Elche CF
16/12/2018 14:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 AD Alcorcón
16/12/2018 16:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Gimnàstic
16/12/2018 16:00 Лас-Пальмас 1 - 1 CD Tenerife
16/12/2018 18:00 UD Almería 1 - 1 CD Lugo
16/12/2018 18:30 Ла-Корунья 3 - 1 Real Zaragoza
19 раунд
21/12/2018 17:00 CD Tenerife 1 - 1 Granada CF
21/12/2018 19:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 0 Gimnàstic
22/12/2018 11:00 CD Lugo 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón
22/12/2018 14:00 Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Малага
22/12/2018 16:00 Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Extremadura UD
22/12/2018 18:00 Elche CF 2 - 2 UD Almería
22/12/2018 18:30 Córdoba CF 4 - 1 Лас-Пальмас
22/12/2018 18:45 Cádiz CF 3 - 0 Ла-Корунья
23/12/2018 10:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
23/12/2018 14:00 Albacete 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
23/12/2018 16:00 AD Alcorcón 1 - 1 CD Numancia
20 раунд
04/01/2019 19:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Albacete
04/01/2019 19:00 CD Tenerife 2 - 1 Elche CF
05/01/2019 14:00 Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
05/01/2019 14:00 Extremadura UD 3 - 0 AD Alcorcón
06/01/2019 10:00 UD Almería 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
06/01/2019 15:30 Ла-Корунья 0 - 0 CD Lugo
06/01/2019 16:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Cádiz CF
06/01/2019 16:00 Gimnàstic 1 - 0 Córdoba CF
06/01/2019 18:00 Малага 0 - 3 CF Reus Deportiu
07/01/2019 16:00 CD Numancia 2 - 3 Real Oviedo
07/01/2019 19:00 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Лас-Пальмас
21 раунд
11/01/2019 19:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 Granada CF
12/01/2019 14:00 Albacete 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
12/01/2019 16:00 Лас-Пальмас 4 - 1 CA Osasuna
12/01/2019 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 CD Numancia
12/01/2019 18:30 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 CD Tenerife
12/01/2019 18:30 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Ла-Корунья
13/01/2019 10:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
13/01/2019 14:00 AD Alcorcón 0 - 0 UD Almería
13/01/2019 16:00 CD Lugo 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
13/01/2019 16:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Малага
13/01/2019 18:00 Elche CF 1 - 0 Gimnàstic
22 раунд
18/01/2019 23:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Лас-Пальмас
19/01/2019 14:00 UD Almería 0 - 0 Cádiz CF
19/01/2019 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 2 Real Zaragoza
19/01/2019 16:00 CD Numancia 3 - 2 Córdoba CF
19/01/2019 18:30 Малага 2 - 1 CD Lugo
20/01/2019 10:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
20/01/2019 14:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 AD Alcorcón
20/01/2019 16:00 Ла-Корунья 2 - 0 Albacete
20/01/2019 16:00 CD Tenerife 2 - 0 Gimnàstic
20/01/2019 18:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
21/01/2019 19:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Elche CF
23 раунд
25/01/2019 19:00 Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
26/01/2019 14:00 UD Almería 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
26/01/2019 16:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 CD Numancia
26/01/2019 16:00 CD Lugo 3 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
26/01/2019 18:30 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca
26/01/2019 18:30 CD Tenerife 0 - 0 Малага
26/01/2019 23:00 Albacete 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
27/01/2019 14:00 Granada CF 0 - 0 Extremadura UD
27/01/2019 16:00 AD Alcorcón 2 - 1 Córdoba CF
27/01/2019 16:00 Sporting Gijón 1 - 2 Ла-Корунья
27/01/2019 18:00 Gimnàstic 0 - 0 Лас-Пальмас
24 раунд
01/02/2019 19:00 Малага 1 - 1 UD Almería
02/02/2019 14:00 CD Numancia 3 - 0 CD Lugo
02/02/2019 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Gimnàstic
02/02/2019 16:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 3 Albacete
02/02/2019 18:30 Ла-Корунья 0 - 0 CD Tenerife
03/02/2019 10:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 0 AD Alcorcón
03/02/2019 14:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Cádiz CF
03/02/2019 16:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Elche CF
03/02/2019 16:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Granada CF
03/02/2019 18:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 3 Sporting Gijón
04/02/2019 19:00 Лас-Пальмас 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza
25 раунд
08/02/2019 19:00 Sporting Gijón 0 - 2 CA Osasuna
08/02/2019 23:00 Gimnàstic 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
09/02/2019 16:00 Elche CF 1 - 2 Real Oviedo
09/02/2019 16:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
09/02/2019 18:00 CD Tenerife 0 - 2 Córdoba CF
09/02/2019 18:30 CD Lugo 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
10/02/2019 10:00 AD Alcorcón 1 - 2 Cádiz CF
10/02/2019 14:00 Albacete 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
10/02/2019 16:00 UD Almería 1 - 0 CD Numancia
10/02/2019 16:00 Granada CF 0 - 1 Ла-Корунья
10/02/2019 18:00 Малага 0 - 0 Лас-Пальмас
26 раунд
15/02/2019 19:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 2 Granada CF
16/02/2019 14:00 Ла-Корунья 1 - 1 Gimnàstic
16/02/2019 16:00 Elche CF 2 - 0 Extremadura UD
16/02/2019 16:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Albacete
16/02/2019 18:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 AD Alcorcón
16/02/2019 18:30 Cádiz CF 2 - 0 CD Tenerife
16/02/2019 23:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 UD Almería
17/02/2019 10:00 RCD Mallorca 3 - 0 CD Lugo
17/02/2019 14:00 CD Numancia 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
17/02/2019 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Малага
17/02/2019 18:30 Лас-Пальмас 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón
27 раунд
22/02/2019 19:00 CD Tenerife 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca
23/02/2019 14:00 Albacete 0 - 0 Real Oviedo
23/02/2019 16:00 Gimnàstic 2 - 3 Cádiz CF
23/02/2019 18:00 AD Alcorcón 2 - 0 Лас-Пальмас
23/02/2019 18:30 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
23/02/2019 23:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
24/02/2019 10:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda
24/02/2019 14:00 UD Almería 3 - 1 Córdoba CF
24/02/2019 16:00 Малага 0 - 0 Ла-Корунья
24/02/2019 16:00 CD Lugo 2 - 2 Elche CF
24/02/2019 18:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 1 CD Numancia
28 раунд
02/03/2019 14:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 0 Albacete
02/03/2019 16:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 1 Малага
02/03/2019 16:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Gimnàstic
02/03/2019 23:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 CD Tenerife
03/03/2019 10:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Elche CF
03/03/2019 14:00 CD Numancia 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón
03/03/2019 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 3 Granada CF
03/03/2019 16:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 CD Lugo
03/03/2019 18:00 Лас-Пальмас 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
03/03/2019 18:30 Real Zaragoza 1 - 2 UD Almería
04/03/2019 19:00 Ла-Корунья 2 - 2 AD Alcorcón
29 раунд
09/03/2019 14:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
09/03/2019 16:00 Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 UD Almería
09/03/2019 18:00 Gimnàstic 1 - 0 Albacete
09/03/2019 18:30 Elche CF 1 - 0 Cádiz CF
09/03/2019 23:00 CD Lugo 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
10/03/2019 10:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 AD Alcorcón
10/03/2019 14:00 Extremadura UD 3 - 0 Córdoba CF
10/03/2019 16:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
10/03/2019 16:00 CD Tenerife 1 - 1 CD Numancia
10/03/2019 18:00 Ла-Корунья 0 - 1 Лас-Пальмас
11/03/2019 19:00 Малага 1 - 2 CA Osasuna
30 раунд
16/03/2019 14:00 Albacete 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
16/03/2019 16:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 CD Lugo
16/03/2019 18:30 AD Alcorcón 1 - 1 CD Tenerife
16/03/2019 18:30 Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Elche CF
16/03/2019 23:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Ла-Корунья
17/03/2019 10:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Gimnàstic
17/03/2019 14:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón
17/03/2019 16:00 UD Almería 0 - 0 Granada CF
17/03/2019 16:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
17/03/2019 18:00 Лас-Пальмас 1 - 2 RCD Mallorca
18/03/2019 19:00 CD Numancia 1 - 1 Малага
31 раунд
22/03/2019 19:00 Ла-Корунья 0 - 0 UD Almería
22/03/2019 19:00 CD Tenerife 3 - 2 CA Osasuna
23/03/2019 14:00 Elche CF 3 - 1 AD Alcorcón
23/03/2019 16:00 CD Lugo 0 - 3 Albacete
23/03/2019 23:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
24/03/2019 10:00 Rayo Majadahonda 4 - 0 CD Numancia
24/03/2019 14:00 Gimnàstic 0 - 1 Малага
24/03/2019 16:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Córdoba CF
24/03/2019 18:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Лас-Пальмас
24/03/2019 18:45 Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
25/03/2019 19:00 RCD Mallorca 3 - 0 Real Zaragoza
32 раунд
29/03/2019 19:00 Малага 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
30/03/2019 14:00 UD Almería 2 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
30/03/2019 16:00 CD Numancia 2 - 1 Granada CF
30/03/2019 18:30 Albacete 2 - 2 CD Tenerife
30/03/2019 23:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Cádiz CF
31/03/2019 10:00 Córdoba CF 3 - 2 RCD Mallorca
31/03/2019 14:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
31/03/2019 16:00 AD Alcorcón 0 - 0 CD Lugo
31/03/2019 16:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Ла-Корунья
31/03/2019 18:00 Лас-Пальмас 0 - 1 Elche CF
01/04/2019 19:00 Real Zaragoza 3 - 0 Gimnàstic
33 раунд
05/04/2019 19:00 CD Tenerife 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón
06/04/2019 14:00 Ла-Корунья 0 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
06/04/2019 16:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Малага
06/04/2019 16:00 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 UD Almería
06/04/2019 18:30 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Лас-Пальмас
06/04/2019 23:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
07/04/2019 10:00 AD Alcorcón 0 - 1 Albacete
07/04/2019 14:00 CD Lugo 2 - 2 CA Osasuna
07/04/2019 16:00 Gimnàstic 2 - 0 CD Numancia
07/04/2019 18:00 Elche CF 1 - 0 Córdoba CF
08/04/2019 19:00 Cádiz CF 3 - 3 Real Zaragoza
34 раунд
12/04/2019 19:00 Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Granada CF
13/04/2019 14:00 Малага 1 - 2 Extremadura UD
13/04/2019 16:00 UD Almería 3 - 0 Gimnàstic
13/04/2019 16:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Ла-Корунья
13/04/2019 18:30 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 3 CD Tenerife
13/04/2019 23:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
14/04/2019 10:00 Albacete 1 - 1 Elche CF
14/04/2019 14:00 CD Numancia 1 - 1 RCD Mallorca
14/04/2019 16:00 Córdoba CF 0 - 4 CD Lugo
14/04/2019 18:00 Лас-Пальмас 0 - 3 Cádiz CF
14/04/2019 18:30 Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 AD Alcorcón
35 раунд
19/04/2019 19:00 AD Alcorcón 1 - 4 Малага
20/04/2019 14:00 CD Lugo 1 - 2 Granada CF
20/04/2019 16:00 Albacete 4 - 2 Лас-Пальмас
20/04/2019 16:00 Gimnàstic 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón
20/04/2019 18:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
20/04/2019 23:00 Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
21/04/2019 10:00 Cádiz CF 2 - 1 CD Numancia
21/04/2019 14:00 Ла-Корунья 1 - 2 Extremadura UD
21/04/2019 16:00 Real Oviedo 3 - 3 Córdoba CF
21/04/2019 18:00 CD Tenerife 1 - 3 UD Almería
22/04/2019 19:00 Elche CF 1 - 2 CA Osasuna
36 раунд
26/04/2019 19:00 CD Numancia 1 - 2 Ла-Корунья
27/04/2019 14:15 Малага 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca
27/04/2019 16:00 UD Almería 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
27/04/2019 16:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Albacete
27/04/2019 18:30 Extremadura UD 1 - 0 CD Tenerife
27/04/2019 23:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 AD Alcorcón
28/04/2019 10:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
28/04/2019 14:00 Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Elche CF
28/04/2019 16:00 Granada CF 2 - 0 Gimnàstic
28/04/2019 16:00 Лас-Пальмас 4 - 1 CD Lugo
28/04/2019 18:00 Córdoba CF 0 - 3 Real Zaragoza
37 раунд
04/05/2019 14:00 AD Alcorcón 0 - 0 CA Osasuna
04/05/2019 16:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Ла-Корунья
04/05/2019 16:00 Gimnàstic 0 - 1 Extremadura UD
04/05/2019 18:30 CD Tenerife 2 - 1 Лас-Пальмас
04/05/2019 23:00 Córdoba CF 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
05/05/2019 10:00 CD Lugo 4 - 2 UD Almería
05/05/2019 14:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón
05/05/2019 16:00 Albacete 0 - 0 CD Numancia
05/05/2019 16:00 Elche CF 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
05/05/2019 18:30 Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Granada CF
06/05/2019 19:00 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Малага
38 раунд
10/05/2019 19:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 CD Tenerife
11/05/2019 14:00 Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 CD Lugo
11/05/2019 14:00 Gimnàstic 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca
11/05/2019 16:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 3 Real Zaragoza
11/05/2019 16:00 CD Numancia 2 - 0 AD Alcorcón
11/05/2019 23:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
12/05/2019 10:00 UD Almería 5 - 3 Elche CF
12/05/2019 14:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 3 Albacete
12/05/2019 14:00 Ла-Корунья 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
12/05/2019 18:00 Лас-Пальмас 1 - 0 Córdoba CF
13/05/2019 19:00 Малага 3 - 0 Real Oviedo
39 раунд
17/05/2019 19:00 Real Zaragoza 4 - 2 Sporting Gijón
18/05/2019 14:00 AD Alcorcón 0 - 1 Extremadura UD
18/05/2019 18:30 Elche CF 3 - 0 CD Tenerife
18/05/2019 23:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Малага
19/05/2019 10:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 UD Almería
19/05/2019 14:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 CD Numancia
19/05/2019 16:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 0 CA Osasuna
19/05/2019 16:00 Лас-Пальмас 3 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
19/05/2019 18:00 Córdoba CF 4 - 3 Gimnàstic
19/05/2019 18:00 CD Lugo 1 - 0 Ла-Корунья
20/05/2019 19:00 Albacete 0 - 1 Granada CF
40 раунд
24/05/2019 19:00 Малага 3 - 1 Real Zaragoza
25/05/2019 14:00 Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Córdoba CF
25/05/2019 16:00 Sporting Gijón 0 - 2 Albacete
25/05/2019 16:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Лас-Пальмас
25/05/2019 23:00 CD Numancia 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
26/05/2019 10:00 UD Almería 0 - 0 AD Alcorcón
26/05/2019 14:00 Gimnàstic 3 - 3 Elche CF
26/05/2019 16:00 CD Tenerife 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
26/05/2019 17:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
26/05/2019 18:00 Extremadura UD 0 - 0 CD Lugo
27/05/2019 19:00 Ла-Корунья 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
41 раунд
31/05/2019 19:00 Córdoba CF 2 - 3 CA Osasuna
01/06/2019 17:00 AD Alcorcón 0 - 1 Gimnàstic
01/06/2019 23:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón
02/06/2019 16:00 Лас-Пальмас 0 - 0 UD Almería
04/06/2019 19:00 Albacete 1 - 2 Малага
04/06/2019 19:00 Cádiz CF 0 - 1 Extremadura UD
04/06/2019 19:00 CD Lugo 0 - 0 CD Tenerife
04/06/2019 19:00 Elche CF 0 - 0 Ла-Корунья
04/06/2019 19:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Granada CF
04/06/2019 19:00 Real Oviedo 4 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda
04/06/2019 19:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 CD Numancia
42 раунд
08/06/2019 18:30 Extremadura UD 0 - 0 RCD Mallorca
08/06/2019 18:30 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
08/06/2019 18:30 UD Almería 3 - 0 Albacete
08/06/2019 18:30 Granada CF 2 - 1 AD Alcorcón
08/06/2019 18:30 Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Cádiz CF
08/06/2019 18:30 Ла-Корунья 2 - 0 Córdoba CF
08/06/2019 18:30 Малага 3 - 0 Elche CF
08/06/2019 23:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
09/06/2019 16:30 Gimnàstic 1 - 1 CD Lugo
09/06/2019 18:00 CD Numancia 1 - 1 Лас-Пальмас
09/06/2019 18:30 CD Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 526
3 fedorm 435