Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Испания / Примера-Дивизион / 2019/2020 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
16/08/2019 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 0 Барселона
17/08/2019 15:00 Сельта Виго 1 - 3 Реал Мадрид
17/08/2019 17:00 Валенсия 1 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
17/08/2019 18:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 1 Эйбар
17/08/2019 19:00 Леганес 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
17/08/2019 19:00 Вильяреал 4 - 4 Granada CF
18/08/2019 15:00 Алавес 1 - 0 Леванте
18/08/2019 17:00 Эспаньол Барселона 0 - 2 Севилья
18/08/2019 19:00 Реал Бетис 1 - 2 Реал Вальядолид
18/08/2019 20:00 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 0 Хетафе
2 раунд
23/08/2019 18:00 Granada CF 0 - 1 Севилья
23/08/2019 20:00 Леванте 2 - 1 Вильяреал
24/08/2019 15:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Эйбар
24/08/2019 17:00 Реал Мадрид 1 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
24/08/2019 19:00 Сельта Виго 1 - 0 Валенсия
24/08/2019 19:00 Хетафе 1 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
25/08/2019 15:00 Алавес 0 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
25/08/2019 15:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
25/08/2019 17:00 Леганес 0 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
25/08/2019 19:00 Барселона 5 - 2 Реал Бетис
3 раунд
30/08/2019 18:00 Севилья 1 - 1 Сельта Виго
30/08/2019 20:00 Атлетик Бильбао 2 - 0 Реал Сосьедад
31/08/2019 15:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 2 Барселона
31/08/2019 17:00 Хетафе 1 - 1 Алавес
31/08/2019 17:00 Леванте 2 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
31/08/2019 19:00 Реал Бетис 2 - 1 Леганес
01/09/2019 15:00 Валенсия 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
01/09/2019 17:00 Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 2 Эйбар
01/09/2019 17:00 Эспаньол Барселона 0 - 3 Granada CF
01/09/2019 19:00 Вильяреал 2 - 2 Реал Мадрид
4 раунд
13/09/2019 19:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
14/09/2019 11:00 Реал Мадрид 3 - 2 Леванте
14/09/2019 14:00 Леганес 0 - 3 Вильяреал
14/09/2019 16:30 Реал Сосьедад 2 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
14/09/2019 19:00 Барселона 5 - 2 Валенсия
15/09/2019 10:00 Эйбар 1 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
15/09/2019 12:00 Алавес 0 - 1 Севилья
15/09/2019 14:00 Сельта Виго 0 - 2 Granada CF
15/09/2019 16:30 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
15/09/2019 19:00 Реал Бетис 1 - 1 Хетафе
5 раунд
20/09/2019 19:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Реал Бетис
21/09/2019 11:00 Вильяреал 2 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
21/09/2019 14:00 Леванте 0 - 0 Эйбар
21/09/2019 16:30 Атлетико Мадрид 0 - 0 Сельта Виго
21/09/2019 19:00 Granada CF 2 - 0 Барселона
22/09/2019 10:00 Хетафе 4 - 2 RCD Mallorca
22/09/2019 12:00 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 3 Реал Сосьедад
22/09/2019 14:00 Валенсия 1 - 1 Леганес
22/09/2019 16:30 Атлетик Бильбао 2 - 0 Алавес
22/09/2019 19:00 Севилья 0 - 1 Реал Мадрид
6 раунд
24/09/2019 17:00 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 1 Granada CF
24/09/2019 18:00 Реал Бетис 3 - 1 Леванте
24/09/2019 19:00 Барселона 2 - 1 Вильяреал
25/09/2019 17:00 Леганес 1 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
25/09/2019 17:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид
25/09/2019 18:00 Валенсия 3 - 3 Хетафе
25/09/2019 19:00 Реал Мадрид 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
26/09/2019 17:00 Эйбар 3 - 2 Севилья
26/09/2019 18:00 Сельта Виго 1 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
26/09/2019 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 3 - 0 Алавес
7 раунд
27/09/2019 19:00 Вильяреал 5 - 1 Реал Бетис
28/09/2019 11:00 Атлетик Бильбао 0 - 1 Валенсия
28/09/2019 14:00 Хетафе 0 - 2 Барселона
28/09/2019 16:30 Granada CF 1 - 0 Леганес
28/09/2019 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид 0 - 0 Реал Мадрид
29/09/2019 10:00 Эспаньол Барселона 0 - 2 Реал Вальядолид
29/09/2019 12:00 Эйбар 2 - 0 Сельта Виго
29/09/2019 14:00 Алавес 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
29/09/2019 16:30 Леванте 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
29/09/2019 19:00 Севилья 3 - 2 Реал Сосьедад
8 раунд
04/10/2019 19:00 Реал Бетис 1 - 1 Эйбар
05/10/2019 11:00 Леганес 1 - 2 Леванте
05/10/2019 14:00 Реал Мадрид 4 - 2 Granada CF
05/10/2019 16:30 Валенсия 2 - 1 Алавес
05/10/2019 19:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Вильяреал
06/10/2019 10:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
06/10/2019 12:00 Сельта Виго 1 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
06/10/2019 14:00 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
06/10/2019 16:30 Реал Сосьедад 1 - 2 Хетафе
06/10/2019 19:00 Барселона 4 - 0 Севилья
9 раунд
18/10/2019 19:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 CA Osasuna
19/10/2019 11:00 Эйбар 0 - 3 Барселона
19/10/2019 14:00 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 1 Валенсия
19/10/2019 16:30 Хетафе 2 - 0 Леганес
19/10/2019 19:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Реал Мадрид
20/10/2019 10:00 Алавес 2 - 0 Сельта Виго
20/10/2019 12:00 Реал Сосьедад 3 - 1 Реал Бетис
20/10/2019 14:00 Эспаньол Барселона 0 - 1 Вильяреал
20/10/2019 16:30 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
20/10/2019 19:00 Севилья 1 - 0 Леванте
10 раунд
25/10/2019 19:00 Вильяреал 4 - 1 Алавес
26/10/2019 14:00 Леганес 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
26/10/2019 16:30 Реал Вальядолид 2 - 0 Эйбар
26/10/2019 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
27/10/2019 10:00 Сельта Виго 0 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
27/10/2019 12:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Реал Бетис
27/10/2019 14:00 Леванте 0 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
27/10/2019 16:30 Севилья 2 - 0 Хетафе
27/10/2019 19:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 1 Валенсия
11 раунд
29/10/2019 17:00 Алавес 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
29/10/2019 19:15 Барселона 5 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
30/10/2019 17:00 Реал Сосьедад 1 - 2 Леванте
30/10/2019 17:00 Валенсия 1 - 1 Севилья
30/10/2019 18:00 Атлетик Бильбао 3 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
30/10/2019 19:00 Реал Бетис 2 - 1 Сельта Виго
30/10/2019 19:15 Реал Мадрид 5 - 0 Леганес
31/10/2019 17:00 Эйбар 2 - 1 Вильяреал
31/10/2019 17:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 2 CA Osasuna
31/10/2019 19:15 Хетафе 3 - 1 Granada CF
12 раунд
02/11/2019 11:00 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 2 Валенсия
02/11/2019 14:00 Леванте 3 - 1 Барселона
02/11/2019 16:30 Севилья 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
02/11/2019 19:00 Реал Мадрид 0 - 0 Реал Бетис
03/11/2019 10:00 Реал Вальядолид 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca
03/11/2019 12:00 Вильяреал 0 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
03/11/2019 14:00 CA Osasuna 4 - 2 Алавес
03/11/2019 16:30 Сельта Виго 0 - 1 Хетафе
03/11/2019 16:30 Леганес 1 - 2 Эйбар
03/11/2019 19:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Реал Сосьедад
13 раунд
08/11/2019 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 1 - 1 Леганес
09/11/2019 11:00 Алавес 3 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
09/11/2019 14:00 Валенсия 2 - 0 Granada CF
09/11/2019 16:30 Эйбар 0 - 4 Реал Мадрид
09/11/2019 19:00 Барселона 4 - 1 Сельта Виго
10/11/2019 10:00 RCD Mallorca 3 - 1 Вильяреал
10/11/2019 12:00 Атлетик Бильбао 2 - 1 Леванте
10/11/2019 14:00 Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
10/11/2019 16:30 Хетафе 0 - 0 CA Osasuna
10/11/2019 19:00 Реал Бетис 1 - 2 Севилья
14 раунд
22/11/2019 19:00 Леванте 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca
23/11/2019 11:00 Леганес 1 - 2 Барселона
23/11/2019 14:00 Реал Бетис 2 - 1 Валенсия
23/11/2019 16:30 Granada CF 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
23/11/2019 19:00 Реал Мадрид 3 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
24/11/2019 10:00 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 1 Хетафе
24/11/2019 12:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 2 Атлетик Бильбао
24/11/2019 14:00 Эйбар 0 - 2 Алавес
24/11/2019 16:30 Вильяреал 1 - 3 Сельта Виго
24/11/2019 19:00 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 1 Севилья
15 раунд
29/11/2019 19:00 Сельта Виго 0 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
30/11/2019 11:00 Алавес 1 - 2 Реал Мадрид
30/11/2019 14:00 Реал Сосьедад 4 - 1 Эйбар
30/11/2019 16:30 RCD Mallorca 1 - 2 Реал Бетис
30/11/2019 19:00 Валенсия 2 - 1 Вильяреал
01/12/2019 10:00 Севилья 1 - 0 Леганес
01/12/2019 12:00 Атлетик Бильбао 2 - 0 Granada CF
01/12/2019 14:00 Эспаньол Барселона 2 - 4 CA Osasuna
01/12/2019 16:30 Хетафе 4 - 0 Леванте
01/12/2019 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид 0 - 1 Барселона
16 раунд
06/12/2019 19:00 Вильяреал 0 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
07/12/2019 11:00 Реал Мадрид 2 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
07/12/2019 14:00 Granada CF 3 - 0 Алавес
07/12/2019 16:30 Леванте 2 - 4 Валенсия
07/12/2019 19:00 Барселона 5 - 2 RCD Mallorca
08/12/2019 10:00 Эйбар 0 - 1 Хетафе
08/12/2019 12:00 Реал Бетис 3 - 2 Атлетик Бильбао
08/12/2019 14:00 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 0 Реал Сосьедад
08/12/2019 16:30 Леганес 3 - 2 Сельта Виго
08/12/2019 19:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Севилья
17 раунд
13/12/2019 19:00 Алавес 1 - 1 Леганес
14/12/2019 11:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Леванте
14/12/2019 14:00 Реал Сосьедад 2 - 2 Барселона
14/12/2019 16:30 Атлетик Бильбао 0 - 0 Эйбар
14/12/2019 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
15/12/2019 10:00 Хетафе 2 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
15/12/2019 12:00 Сельта Виго 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca
15/12/2019 14:00 Эспаньол Барселона 2 - 2 Реал Бетис
15/12/2019 16:30 Севилья 1 - 2 Вильяреал
15/12/2019 19:00 Валенсия 1 - 1 Реал Мадрид
10 раунд
18/12/2019 18:00 Барселона 0 - 0 Реал Мадрид
18 раунд
20/12/2019 19:00 Эйбар 3 - 0 Granada CF
21/12/2019 11:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 2 Севилья
21/12/2019 14:00 Барселона 4 - 1 Алавес
21/12/2019 16:30 Вильяреал 1 - 0 Хетафе
21/12/2019 19:00 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 1 Валенсия
22/12/2019 10:00 Леганес 2 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
22/12/2019 12:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 4 Реал Сосьедад
22/12/2019 14:00 Реал Бетис 1 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид
22/12/2019 16:30 Леванте 3 - 1 Сельта Виго
22/12/2019 19:00 Реал Мадрид 0 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
19 раунд
03/01/2020 17:00 Реал Вальядолид 2 - 2 Леганес
03/01/2020 19:00 Севилья 1 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
04/01/2020 11:00 Валенсия 1 - 0 Эйбар
04/01/2020 14:00 Хетафе 0 - 3 Реал Мадрид
04/01/2020 16:30 Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 1 Леванте
04/01/2020 19:00 Эспаньол Барселона 2 - 2 Барселона
05/01/2020 10:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
05/01/2020 12:00 Реал Сосьедад 1 - 2 Вильяреал
05/01/2020 14:00 Алавес 1 - 1 Реал Бетис
05/01/2020 19:00 Сельта Виго 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
20 раунд
17/01/2020 19:00 Леганес 0 - 3 Хетафе
18/01/2020 11:00 Леванте 0 - 1 Алавес
18/01/2020 14:00 Реал Мадрид 2 - 1 Севилья
18/01/2020 16:30 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
18/01/2020 19:00 Эйбар 2 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
19/01/2020 10:00 RCD Mallorca 4 - 1 Валенсия
19/01/2020 12:00 Реал Бетис 3 - 0 Реал Сосьедад
19/01/2020 14:00 Вильяреал 1 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
19/01/2020 16:30 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 1 Сельта Виго
19/01/2020 19:00 Барселона 1 - 0 Granada CF
21 раунд
24/01/2020 19:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Леванте
25/01/2020 11:00 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
25/01/2020 14:00 Валенсия 2 - 0 Барселона
25/01/2020 16:30 Алавес 1 - 2 Вильяреал
25/01/2020 19:00 Севилья 2 - 0 Granada CF
26/01/2020 10:00 Атлетико Мадрид 0 - 0 Леганес
26/01/2020 12:00 Сельта Виго 0 - 0 Эйбар
26/01/2020 14:00 Хетафе 1 - 0 Реал Бетис
26/01/2020 16:30 Реал Сосьедад 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca
26/01/2020 19:00 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 1 Реал Мадрид
22 раунд
01/02/2020 11:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
01/02/2020 14:00 Реал Мадрид 1 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
01/02/2020 16:30 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
01/02/2020 19:00 Валенсия 1 - 0 Сельта Виго
02/02/2020 10:00 Леганес 2 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
02/02/2020 12:00 Эйбар 1 - 1 Реал Бетис
02/02/2020 14:00 Атлетик Бильбао 0 - 2 Хетафе
02/02/2020 16:30 Севилья 1 - 1 Алавес
02/02/2020 16:30 Вильяреал 3 - 1 CA Osasuna
02/02/2020 19:00 Барселона 2 - 1 Леванте
23 раунд
07/02/2020 19:00 Алавес 2 - 1 Эйбар
08/02/2020 11:00 Леванте 2 - 0 Леганес
08/02/2020 14:00 Хетафе 3 - 0 Валенсия
08/02/2020 16:30 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 1 Вильяреал
08/02/2020 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 0 Granada CF
09/02/2020 10:00 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
09/02/2020 12:00 Реал Сосьедад 2 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
09/02/2020 14:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 4 Реал Мадрид
09/02/2020 16:30 Сельта Виго 2 - 1 Севилья
09/02/2020 19:00 Реал Бетис 2 - 3 Барселона
24 раунд
14/02/2020 19:00 Валенсия 2 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид
15/02/2020 11:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Алавес
15/02/2020 14:00 Барселона 2 - 1 Хетафе
15/02/2020 16:30 Вильяреал 2 - 1 Леванте
15/02/2020 19:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
16/02/2020 10:00 Севилья 2 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
16/02/2020 12:00 Леганес 0 - 0 Реал Бетис
16/02/2020 16:30 Атлетик Бильбао 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
16/02/2020 19:00 Реал Мадрид 2 - 2 Сельта Виго
25 раунд
21/02/2020 19:00 Реал Бетис 3 - 3 RCD Mallorca
22/02/2020 11:00 Сельта Виго 1 - 0 Леганес
22/02/2020 14:00 Барселона 5 - 0 Эйбар
22/02/2020 16:30 Реал Сосьедад 3 - 0 Валенсия
22/02/2020 19:00 Леванте 1 - 0 Реал Мадрид
23/02/2020 10:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 3 Granada CF
23/02/2020 12:00 Алавес 2 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
23/02/2020 14:00 Реал Вальядолид 2 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
23/02/2020 16:30 Хетафе 0 - 3 Севилья
23/02/2020 19:00 Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 1 Вильяреал
26 раунд
28/02/2020 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 1 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
29/02/2020 11:00 Эйбар 3 - 0 Леванте
29/02/2020 14:00 Валенсия 2 - 1 Реал Бетис
29/02/2020 16:30 Леганес 1 - 1 Алавес
29/02/2020 19:00 Granada CF 0 - 0 Сельта Виго
01/03/2020 10:00 Севилья 3 - 2 CA Osasuna
01/03/2020 12:00 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 0 Вильяреал
01/03/2020 14:00 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
01/03/2020 16:30 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Хетафе
01/03/2020 19:00 Реал Мадрид 2 - 0 Барселона
27 раунд
06/03/2020 19:00 Алавес 1 - 1 Валенсия
07/03/2020 11:00 Эйбар 1 - 2 RCD Mallorca
07/03/2020 14:00 Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 2 Севилья
07/03/2020 16:30 Барселона 1 - 0 Реал Сосьедад
07/03/2020 19:00 Хетафе 0 - 0 Сельта Виго
08/03/2020 10:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
08/03/2020 12:00 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 4 Атлетик Бильбао
08/03/2020 14:00 Леванте 1 - 1 Granada CF
08/03/2020 16:30 Вильяреал 1 - 2 Леганес
08/03/2020 19:00 Реал Бетис 2 - 1 Реал Мадрид
24 раунд
10/03/2020 18:00 Эйбар 1 - 2 Реал Сосьедад
28 раунд
11/06/2020 20:00 Севилья 2 - 0 Реал Бетис
12/06/2020 17:30 Granada CF 2 - 1 Хетафе
12/06/2020 20:00 Валенсия 1 - 1 Леванте
13/06/2020 12:00 Эспаньол Барселона 2 - 0 Алавес
13/06/2020 15:00 Сельта Виго 0 - 1 Вильяреал
13/06/2020 17:30 Леганес 1 - 2 Реал Вальядолид
13/06/2020 20:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 4 Барселона
14/06/2020 12:00 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
14/06/2020 17:30 Реал Мадрид 3 - 1 Эйбар
14/06/2020 20:00 Реал Сосьедад 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
29 раунд
15/06/2020 17:30 Леванте 1 - 1 Севилья
15/06/2020 20:00 Реал Бетис 2 - 2 Granada CF
16/06/2020 17:30 Хетафе 0 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
16/06/2020 17:30 Вильяреал 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
16/06/2020 20:00 Барселона 2 - 0 Леганес
17/06/2020 17:30 Эйбар 2 - 2 Атлетик Бильбао
17/06/2020 17:30 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 0 Сельта Виго
17/06/2020 20:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 5 Атлетико Мадрид
18/06/2020 17:30 Алавес 2 - 0 Реал Сосьедад
18/06/2020 20:00 Реал Мадрид 3 - 0 Валенсия
30 раунд
19/06/2020 17:30 Granada CF 0 - 1 Вильяреал
19/06/2020 17:30 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 Леганес
19/06/2020 20:00 Севилья 0 - 0 Барселона
20/06/2020 12:00 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 3 Леванте
20/06/2020 15:00 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 0 Реал Бетис
20/06/2020 17:30 Хетафе 1 - 1 Эйбар
20/06/2020 20:00 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
21/06/2020 12:00 Сельта Виго 6 - 0 Алавес
21/06/2020 17:30 Валенсия 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
21/06/2020 20:00 Реал Сосьедад 1 - 2 Реал Мадрид
31 раунд
22/06/2020 17:30 Вильяреал 2 - 2 Севилья
22/06/2020 20:00 Леганес 0 - 0 Granada CF
23/06/2020 17:30 Леванте 0 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
23/06/2020 17:30 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 1 Хетафе
23/06/2020 20:00 Барселона 1 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
24/06/2020 17:30 Алавес 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
24/06/2020 17:30 Реал Сосьедад 0 - 1 Сельта Виго
24/06/2020 20:00 Реал Мадрид 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
25/06/2020 17:30 Эйбар 1 - 0 Валенсия
25/06/2020 20:00 Реал Бетис 1 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
32 раунд
26/06/2020 20:00 Севилья 1 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
27/06/2020 12:00 Атлетик Бильбао 3 - 1 RCD Mallorca
27/06/2020 15:00 Сельта Виго 2 - 2 Барселона
27/06/2020 17:30 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Леганес
27/06/2020 20:00 Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 1 Алавес
28/06/2020 12:00 Леванте 4 - 2 Реал Бетис
28/06/2020 15:00 Вильяреал 2 - 0 Валенсия
28/06/2020 17:30 Granada CF 1 - 2 Эйбар
28/06/2020 20:00 Эспаньол Барселона 0 - 1 Реал Мадрид
29/06/2020 20:00 Хетафе 2 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
33 раунд
30/06/2020 17:30 RCD Mallorca - Сельта Виго
30/06/2020 19:00 Леганес - Севилья
30/06/2020 20:00 Барселона - Атлетико Мадрид
01/07/2020 17:30 Алавес - Granada CF
01/07/2020 17:30 Валенсия - Атлетик Бильбао
01/07/2020 20:00 Реал Бетис - Вильяреал
01/07/2020 20:00 Реал Вальядолид - Леванте
02/07/2020 17:30 Эйбар 0 - 2 CA Osasuna
02/07/2020 17:30 Реал Сосьедад 2 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
02/07/2020 20:00 Реал Мадрид 1 - 0 Хетафе
34 раунд
03/07/2020 20:00 Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca
04/07/2020 15:00 Сельта Виго 1 - 0 Реал Бетис
04/07/2020 17:30 Реал Вальядолид - Алавес
04/07/2020 20:00 Granada CF - Валенсия
05/07/2020 12:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Реал Мадрид
05/07/2020 15:00 Эспаньол Барселона - Леганес
05/07/2020 17:30 CA Osasuna - Хетафе
05/07/2020 20:00 Вильяреал - Барселона
06/07/2020 17:30 Леванте - Реал Сосьедад
06/07/2020 20:00 Севилья - Эйбар
35 раунд
07/07/2020 17:30 Валенсия - Реал Вальядолид
07/07/2020 20:00 Сельта Виго - Атлетико Мадрид
08/07/2020 17:30 Реал Бетис - CA Osasuna
08/07/2020 17:30 Хетафе - Вильяреал
08/07/2020 20:00 Барселона - Эспаньол Барселона
09/07/2020 17:30 Эйбар - Леганес
09/07/2020 17:30 RCD Mallorca - Леванте
09/07/2020 20:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Севилья
10/07/2020 17:30 Реал Сосьедад - Granada CF
10/07/2020 20:00 Реал Мадрид - Алавес
36 раунд
11/07/2020 23:00 Алавес - Хетафе
11/07/2020 23:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Реал Бетис
11/07/2020 23:00 Эспаньол Барселона - Эйбар
11/07/2020 23:00 Granada CF - Реал Мадрид
11/07/2020 23:00 Леганес - Валенсия
11/07/2020 23:00 Леванте - Атлетик Бильбао
11/07/2020 23:00 CA Osasuna - Сельта Виго
11/07/2020 23:00 Севилья - RCD Mallorca
11/07/2020 23:00 Вильяреал - Реал Сосьедад
11/07/2020 23:00 Реал Вальядолид - Барселона
37 раунд
14/07/2020 23:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Леганес
14/07/2020 23:00 Барселона - CA Osasuna
14/07/2020 23:00 Реал Бетис - Алавес
14/07/2020 23:00 Сельта Виго - Леванте
14/07/2020 23:00 Эйбар - Реал Вальядолид
14/07/2020 23:00 Хетафе - Атлетико Мадрид
14/07/2020 23:00 RCD Mallorca - Granada CF
14/07/2020 23:00 Реал Мадрид - Вильяреал
14/07/2020 23:00 Реал Сосьедад - Севилья
14/07/2020 23:00 Валенсия - Эспаньол Барселона
38 раунд
18/07/2020 23:00 Алавес - Барселона
18/07/2020 23:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад
18/07/2020 23:00 Эспаньол Барселона - Сельта Виго
18/07/2020 23:00 Granada CF - Атлетик Бильбао
18/07/2020 23:00 Леганес - Реал Мадрид
18/07/2020 23:00 Леванте - Хетафе
18/07/2020 23:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca
18/07/2020 23:00 Севилья - Валенсия
18/07/2020 23:00 Вильяреал - Эйбар
18/07/2020 23:00 Реал Вальядолид - Реал Бетис
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 526
3 fedorm 435