Country
Tournament
Season
Spain / Primera División / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
16/08/2019 19:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 FC Barcelona
17/08/2019 15:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 3 Real Madrid
17/08/2019 17:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
17/08/2019 18:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 1 SD Eibar
17/08/2019 19:00 CD Leganés 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
17/08/2019 19:00 Villarreal CF 4 - 4 Granada CF
18/08/2019 15:00 CD Alavés 1 - 0 Levante UD
18/08/2019 17:00 Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 2 Sevilla FC
18/08/2019 19:00 Real Betis 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
18/08/2019 20:00 Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe CF
2 round
23/08/2019 18:00 Granada CF 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
23/08/2019 20:00 Levante UD 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
24/08/2019 15:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 SD Eibar
24/08/2019 17:00 Real Madrid 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
24/08/2019 19:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Valencia CF
24/08/2019 19:00 Getafe CF 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
25/08/2019 15:00 CD Alavés 0 - 0 Espanyol Barcelona
25/08/2019 15:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
25/08/2019 17:00 CD Leganés 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid
25/08/2019 19:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 2 Real Betis
3 round
30/08/2019 18:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Celta Vigo
30/08/2019 20:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Real Sociedad
31/08/2019 15:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
31/08/2019 17:00 Getafe CF 1 - 1 CD Alavés
31/08/2019 17:00 Levante UD 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
31/08/2019 19:00 Real Betis 2 - 1 CD Leganés
01/09/2019 15:00 Valencia CF 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
01/09/2019 17:00 Atlético Madrid 3 - 2 SD Eibar
01/09/2019 17:00 Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 3 Granada CF
01/09/2019 19:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Real Madrid
4 round
13/09/2019 19:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
14/09/2019 11:00 Real Madrid 3 - 2 Levante UD
14/09/2019 14:00 CD Leganés 0 - 3 Villarreal CF
14/09/2019 16:30 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Atlético Madrid
14/09/2019 19:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 2 Valencia CF
15/09/2019 10:00 SD Eibar 1 - 2 Espanyol Barcelona
15/09/2019 12:00 CD Alavés 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
15/09/2019 14:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 2 Granada CF
15/09/2019 16:30 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
15/09/2019 19:00 Real Betis 1 - 1 Getafe CF
5 round
20/09/2019 19:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Betis
21/09/2019 11:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
21/09/2019 14:00 Levante UD 0 - 0 SD Eibar
21/09/2019 16:30 Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
21/09/2019 19:00 Granada CF 2 - 0 FC Barcelona
22/09/2019 10:00 Getafe CF 4 - 2 RCD Mallorca
22/09/2019 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Sociedad
22/09/2019 14:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 CD Leganés
22/09/2019 16:30 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 CD Alavés
22/09/2019 19:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Real Madrid
6 round
24/09/2019 17:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Granada CF
24/09/2019 18:00 Real Betis 3 - 1 Levante UD
24/09/2019 19:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
25/09/2019 17:00 CD Leganés 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
25/09/2019 17:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
25/09/2019 18:00 Valencia CF 3 - 3 Getafe CF
25/09/2019 19:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
26/09/2019 17:00 SD Eibar 3 - 2 Sevilla FC
26/09/2019 18:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Espanyol Barcelona
26/09/2019 19:00 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 CD Alavés
7 round
27/09/2019 19:00 Villarreal CF 5 - 1 Real Betis
28/09/2019 11:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Valencia CF
28/09/2019 14:00 Getafe CF 0 - 2 FC Barcelona
28/09/2019 16:30 Granada CF 1 - 0 CD Leganés
28/09/2019 19:00 Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid
29/09/2019 10:00 Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 2 Real Valladolid
29/09/2019 12:00 SD Eibar 2 - 0 Celta Vigo
29/09/2019 14:00 CD Alavés 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
29/09/2019 16:30 Levante UD 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
29/09/2019 19:00 Sevilla FC 3 - 2 Real Sociedad
8 round
04/10/2019 19:00 Real Betis 1 - 1 SD Eibar
05/10/2019 11:00 CD Leganés 1 - 2 Levante UD
05/10/2019 14:00 Real Madrid 4 - 2 Granada CF
05/10/2019 16:30 Valencia CF 2 - 1 CD Alavés
05/10/2019 19:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
06/10/2019 10:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 0 Espanyol Barcelona
06/10/2019 12:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
06/10/2019 14:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid
06/10/2019 16:30 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Getafe CF
06/10/2019 19:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 0 Sevilla FC
9 round
18/10/2019 19:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 CA Osasuna
19/10/2019 11:00 SD Eibar 0 - 3 FC Barcelona
19/10/2019 14:00 Atlético Madrid 1 - 1 Valencia CF
19/10/2019 16:30 Getafe CF 2 - 0 CD Leganés
19/10/2019 19:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Madrid
20/10/2019 10:00 CD Alavés 2 - 0 Celta Vigo
20/10/2019 12:00 Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Real Betis
20/10/2019 14:00 Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 1 Villarreal CF
20/10/2019 16:30 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
20/10/2019 19:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 Levante UD
10 round
25/10/2019 19:00 Villarreal CF 4 - 1 CD Alavés
26/10/2019 14:00 CD Leganés 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
26/10/2019 16:30 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 SD Eibar
26/10/2019 19:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
27/10/2019 10:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
27/10/2019 12:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Real Betis
27/10/2019 14:00 Levante UD 0 - 1 Espanyol Barcelona
27/10/2019 16:30 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Getafe CF
27/10/2019 19:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 1 Valencia CF
11 round
29/10/2019 17:00 CD Alavés 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid
29/10/2019 19:15 FC Barcelona 5 - 1 Real Valladolid
30/10/2019 17:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Levante UD
30/10/2019 17:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
30/10/2019 18:00 Athletic Bilbao 3 - 0 Espanyol Barcelona
30/10/2019 19:00 Real Betis 2 - 1 Celta Vigo
30/10/2019 19:15 Real Madrid 5 - 0 CD Leganés
31/10/2019 17:00 SD Eibar 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
31/10/2019 17:00 RCD Mallorca 2 - 2 CA Osasuna
31/10/2019 19:15 Getafe CF 3 - 1 Granada CF
12 round
02/11/2019 11:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 2 Valencia CF
02/11/2019 14:00 Levante UD 3 - 1 FC Barcelona
02/11/2019 16:30 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid
02/11/2019 19:00 Real Madrid 0 - 0 Real Betis
03/11/2019 10:00 Real Valladolid 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca
03/11/2019 12:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
03/11/2019 14:00 CA Osasuna 4 - 2 CD Alavés
03/11/2019 16:30 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Getafe CF
03/11/2019 16:30 CD Leganés 1 - 2 SD Eibar
03/11/2019 19:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
13 round
08/11/2019 19:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 CD Leganés
09/11/2019 11:00 CD Alavés 3 - 0 Real Valladolid
09/11/2019 14:00 Valencia CF 2 - 0 Granada CF
09/11/2019 16:30 SD Eibar 0 - 4 Real Madrid
09/11/2019 19:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 1 Celta Vigo
10/11/2019 10:00 RCD Mallorca 3 - 1 Villarreal CF
10/11/2019 12:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Levante UD
10/11/2019 14:00 Atlético Madrid 3 - 1 Espanyol Barcelona
10/11/2019 16:30 Getafe CF 0 - 0 CA Osasuna
10/11/2019 19:00 Real Betis 1 - 2 Sevilla FC
14 round
22/11/2019 19:00 Levante UD 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca
23/11/2019 11:00 CD Leganés 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
23/11/2019 14:00 Real Betis 2 - 1 Valencia CF
23/11/2019 16:30 Granada CF 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid
23/11/2019 19:00 Real Madrid 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
24/11/2019 10:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 1 Getafe CF
24/11/2019 12:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
24/11/2019 14:00 SD Eibar 0 - 2 CD Alavés
24/11/2019 16:30 Villarreal CF 1 - 3 Celta Vigo
24/11/2019 19:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
15 round
29/11/2019 19:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 0 Real Valladolid
30/11/2019 11:00 CD Alavés 1 - 2 Real Madrid
30/11/2019 14:00 Real Sociedad 4 - 1 SD Eibar
30/11/2019 16:30 RCD Mallorca 1 - 2 Real Betis
30/11/2019 19:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
01/12/2019 10:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 CD Leganés
01/12/2019 12:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Granada CF
01/12/2019 14:00 Espanyol Barcelona 2 - 4 CA Osasuna
01/12/2019 16:30 Getafe CF 4 - 0 Levante UD
01/12/2019 19:00 Atlético Madrid 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
16 round
06/12/2019 19:00 Villarreal CF 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid
07/12/2019 11:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Espanyol Barcelona
07/12/2019 14:00 Granada CF 3 - 0 CD Alavés
07/12/2019 16:30 Levante UD 2 - 4 Valencia CF
07/12/2019 19:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 2 RCD Mallorca
08/12/2019 10:00 SD Eibar 0 - 1 Getafe CF
08/12/2019 12:00 Real Betis 3 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
08/12/2019 14:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
08/12/2019 16:30 CD Leganés 3 - 2 Celta Vigo
08/12/2019 19:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
17 round
13/12/2019 19:00 CD Alavés 1 - 1 CD Leganés
14/12/2019 11:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Levante UD
14/12/2019 14:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
14/12/2019 16:30 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 SD Eibar
14/12/2019 19:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
15/12/2019 10:00 Getafe CF 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
15/12/2019 12:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 2 RCD Mallorca
15/12/2019 14:00 Espanyol Barcelona 2 - 2 Real Betis
15/12/2019 16:30 Sevilla FC 1 - 2 Villarreal CF
15/12/2019 19:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Real Madrid
10 round
18/12/2019 18:00 FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Real Madrid
18 round
20/12/2019 19:00 SD Eibar 3 - 0 Granada CF
21/12/2019 11:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 2 Sevilla FC
21/12/2019 14:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 1 CD Alavés
21/12/2019 16:30 Villarreal CF 1 - 0 Getafe CF
21/12/2019 19:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Valencia CF
22/12/2019 10:00 CD Leganés 2 - 0 Espanyol Barcelona
22/12/2019 12:00 CA Osasuna 3 - 4 Real Sociedad
22/12/2019 14:00 Real Betis 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid
22/12/2019 16:30 Levante UD 3 - 1 Celta Vigo
22/12/2019 19:00 Real Madrid 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
19 round
03/01/2020 17:00 Real Valladolid 2 - 2 CD Leganés
03/01/2020 19:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
04/01/2020 11:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 SD Eibar
04/01/2020 14:00 Getafe CF 0 - 3 Real Madrid
04/01/2020 16:30 Atlético Madrid 2 - 1 Levante UD
04/01/2020 19:00 Espanyol Barcelona 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
05/01/2020 10:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
05/01/2020 12:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Villarreal CF
05/01/2020 14:00 CD Alavés 1 - 1 Real Betis
05/01/2020 19:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
20 round
17/01/2020 19:00 CD Leganés 0 - 3 Getafe CF
18/01/2020 11:00 Levante UD 0 - 1 CD Alavés
18/01/2020 14:00 Real Madrid 2 - 1 Sevilla FC
18/01/2020 16:30 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Valladolid
18/01/2020 19:00 SD Eibar 2 - 0 Atlético Madrid
19/01/2020 10:00 RCD Mallorca 4 - 1 Valencia CF
19/01/2020 12:00 Real Betis 3 - 0 Real Sociedad
19/01/2020 14:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 Espanyol Barcelona
19/01/2020 16:30 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Celta Vigo
19/01/2020 19:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Granada CF
21 round
24/01/2020 19:00 CA Osasuna 2 - 0 Levante UD
25/01/2020 11:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
25/01/2020 14:00 Valencia CF 2 - 0 FC Barcelona
25/01/2020 16:30 CD Alavés 1 - 2 Villarreal CF
25/01/2020 19:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Granada CF
26/01/2020 10:00 Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 CD Leganés
26/01/2020 12:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 0 SD Eibar
26/01/2020 14:00 Getafe CF 1 - 0 Real Betis
26/01/2020 16:30 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca
26/01/2020 19:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 1 Real Madrid
22 round
01/02/2020 11:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Espanyol Barcelona
01/02/2020 14:00 Real Madrid 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid
01/02/2020 16:30 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Real Valladolid
01/02/2020 19:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 Celta Vigo
02/02/2020 10:00 CD Leganés 2 - 1 Real Sociedad
02/02/2020 12:00 SD Eibar 1 - 1 Real Betis
02/02/2020 14:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 2 Getafe CF
02/02/2020 16:30 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 CD Alavés
02/02/2020 16:30 Villarreal CF 3 - 1 CA Osasuna
02/02/2020 19:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Levante UD
23 round
07/02/2020 19:00 CD Alavés 2 - 1 SD Eibar
08/02/2020 11:00 Levante UD 2 - 0 CD Leganés
08/02/2020 14:00 Getafe CF 3 - 0 Valencia CF
08/02/2020 16:30 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Villarreal CF
08/02/2020 19:00 Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Granada CF
09/02/2020 10:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
09/02/2020 12:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
09/02/2020 14:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 4 Real Madrid
09/02/2020 16:30 Celta Vigo 2 - 1 Sevilla FC
09/02/2020 19:00 Real Betis 2 - 3 FC Barcelona
24 round
14/02/2020 19:00 Valencia CF 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid
15/02/2020 11:00 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 CD Alavés
15/02/2020 14:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Getafe CF
15/02/2020 16:30 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Levante UD
15/02/2020 19:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
16/02/2020 10:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 2 Espanyol Barcelona
16/02/2020 12:00 CD Leganés 0 - 0 Real Betis
16/02/2020 16:30 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
16/02/2020 19:00 Real Madrid 2 - 2 Celta Vigo
25 round
21/02/2020 19:00 Real Betis 3 - 3 RCD Mallorca
22/02/2020 11:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 CD Leganés
22/02/2020 14:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 SD Eibar
22/02/2020 16:30 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Valencia CF
22/02/2020 19:00 Levante UD 1 - 0 Real Madrid
23/02/2020 10:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 3 Granada CF
23/02/2020 12:00 CD Alavés 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
23/02/2020 14:00 Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Espanyol Barcelona
23/02/2020 16:30 Getafe CF 0 - 3 Sevilla FC
23/02/2020 19:00 Atlético Madrid 3 - 1 Villarreal CF
26 round
28/02/2020 19:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
29/02/2020 11:00 SD Eibar 3 - 0 Levante UD
29/02/2020 14:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Real Betis
29/02/2020 16:30 CD Leganés 1 - 1 CD Alavés
29/02/2020 19:00 Granada CF 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
01/03/2020 10:00 Sevilla FC 3 - 2 CA Osasuna
01/03/2020 12:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Villarreal CF
01/03/2020 14:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid
01/03/2020 16:30 RCD Mallorca 0 - 1 Getafe CF
01/03/2020 19:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 FC Barcelona
27 round
06/03/2020 19:00 CD Alavés 1 - 1 Valencia CF
07/03/2020 11:00 SD Eibar 1 - 2 RCD Mallorca
07/03/2020 14:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 2 Sevilla FC
07/03/2020 16:30 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Real Sociedad
07/03/2020 19:00 Getafe CF 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
08/03/2020 10:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 0 Espanyol Barcelona
08/03/2020 12:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 4 Athletic Bilbao
08/03/2020 14:00 Levante UD 1 - 1 Granada CF
08/03/2020 16:30 Villarreal CF 1 - 2 CD Leganés
08/03/2020 19:00 Real Betis 2 - 1 Real Madrid
24 round
10/03/2020 18:00 SD Eibar 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
28 round
11/06/2020 20:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Real Betis
12/06/2020 17:30 Granada CF 2 - 1 Getafe CF
12/06/2020 20:00 Valencia CF 1 - 1 Levante UD
13/06/2020 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona 2 - 0 CD Alavés
13/06/2020 15:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Villarreal CF
13/06/2020 17:30 CD Leganés 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
13/06/2020 20:00 RCD Mallorca 0 - 4 FC Barcelona
14/06/2020 12:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid
14/06/2020 17:30 Real Madrid 3 - 1 SD Eibar
14/06/2020 20:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 1 CA Osasuna
29 round
15/06/2020 17:30 Levante UD 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
15/06/2020 20:00 Real Betis 2 - 2 Granada CF
16/06/2020 17:30 Getafe CF 0 - 0 Espanyol Barcelona
16/06/2020 17:30 Villarreal CF 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
16/06/2020 20:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 0 CD Leganés
17/06/2020 17:30 SD Eibar 2 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
17/06/2020 17:30 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
17/06/2020 20:00 CA Osasuna 0 - 5 Atlético Madrid
18/06/2020 17:30 CD Alavés 2 - 0 Real Sociedad
18/06/2020 20:00 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Valencia CF
30 round
19/06/2020 17:30 Granada CF 0 - 1 Villarreal CF
19/06/2020 17:30 RCD Mallorca 1 - 1 CD Leganés
19/06/2020 20:00 Sevilla FC 0 - 0 FC Barcelona
20/06/2020 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 3 Levante UD
20/06/2020 15:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Real Betis
20/06/2020 17:30 Getafe CF 1 - 1 SD Eibar
20/06/2020 20:00 Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
21/06/2020 12:00 Celta Vigo 6 - 0 CD Alavés
21/06/2020 17:30 Valencia CF 2 - 0 CA Osasuna
21/06/2020 20:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Real Madrid
31 round
22/06/2020 17:30 Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Sevilla FC
22/06/2020 20:00 CD Leganés 0 - 0 Granada CF
23/06/2020 17:30 Levante UD 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid
23/06/2020 17:30 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Getafe CF
23/06/2020 20:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
24/06/2020 17:30 CD Alavés 0 - 1 CA Osasuna
24/06/2020 17:30 Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Celta Vigo
24/06/2020 20:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 RCD Mallorca
25/06/2020 17:30 SD Eibar 1 - 0 Valencia CF
25/06/2020 20:00 Real Betis 1 - 0 Espanyol Barcelona
32 round
26/06/2020 20:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
27/06/2020 12:00 Athletic Bilbao 3 - 1 RCD Mallorca
27/06/2020 15:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
27/06/2020 17:30 CA Osasuna 2 - 1 CD Leganés
27/06/2020 20:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 1 CD Alavés
28/06/2020 12:00 Levante UD 4 - 2 Real Betis
28/06/2020 15:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 0 Valencia CF
28/06/2020 17:30 Granada CF 1 - 2 SD Eibar
28/06/2020 20:00 Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 1 Real Madrid
29/06/2020 20:00 Getafe CF 2 - 1 Real Sociedad
33 round
30/06/2020 17:30 RCD Mallorca - Celta Vigo
30/06/2020 19:00 CD Leganés - Sevilla FC
30/06/2020 20:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid
01/07/2020 17:30 CD Alavés - Granada CF
01/07/2020 17:30 Valencia CF - Athletic Bilbao
01/07/2020 20:00 Real Betis - Villarreal CF
01/07/2020 20:00 Real Valladolid - Levante UD
02/07/2020 17:30 SD Eibar 0 - 2 CA Osasuna
02/07/2020 17:30 Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Espanyol Barcelona
02/07/2020 20:00 Real Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe CF
34 round
03/07/2020 20:00 Atlético Madrid 3 - 0 RCD Mallorca
04/07/2020 15:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Real Betis
04/07/2020 17:30 Real Valladolid 1 - 0 CD Alavés
04/07/2020 20:00 Granada CF 2 - 2 Valencia CF
05/07/2020 12:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Real Madrid
05/07/2020 15:00 Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 1 CD Leganés
05/07/2020 17:30 CA Osasuna 0 - 0 Getafe CF
05/07/2020 20:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 4 FC Barcelona
06/07/2020 17:30 Levante UD 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
06/07/2020 20:00 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 SD Eibar
35 round
07/07/2020 17:30 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
07/07/2020 20:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid
08/07/2020 18:30 Real Betis 3 - 0 CA Osasuna
08/07/2020 18:30 Getafe CF 1 - 3 Villarreal CF
08/07/2020 20:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 0 Espanyol Barcelona
09/07/2020 17:30 SD Eibar 0 - 0 CD Leganés
09/07/2020 17:30 RCD Mallorca 2 - 0 Levante UD
09/07/2020 20:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 Sevilla FC
10/07/2020 17:30 Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Granada CF
10/07/2020 20:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 CD Alavés
36 round
11/07/2020 15:00 CA Osasuna - Celta Vigo
11/07/2020 17:30 Real Valladolid - FC Barcelona
11/07/2020 20:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis
12/07/2020 12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - SD Eibar
12/07/2020 15:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao
12/07/2020 17:30 CD Leganés - Valencia CF
12/07/2020 20:00 Sevilla FC - RCD Mallorca
13/07/2020 17:30 CD Alavés - Getafe CF
13/07/2020 17:30 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad
13/07/2020 20:00 Granada CF - Real Madrid
37 round
16/07/2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Leganés
16/07/2020 19:00 FC Barcelona - CA Osasuna
16/07/2020 19:00 Real Betis - CD Alavés
16/07/2020 19:00 Celta Vigo - Levante UD
16/07/2020 19:00 SD Eibar - Real Valladolid
16/07/2020 19:00 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid
16/07/2020 19:00 RCD Mallorca - Granada CF
16/07/2020 19:00 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF
16/07/2020 19:00 Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC
16/07/2020 19:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona
38 round
19/07/2020 19:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona
19/07/2020 19:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Sociedad
19/07/2020 19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo
19/07/2020 19:00 Granada CF - Athletic Bilbao
19/07/2020 19:00 CD Leganés - Real Madrid
19/07/2020 19:00 Levante UD - Getafe CF
19/07/2020 19:00 CA Osasuna - RCD Mallorca
19/07/2020 19:00 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF
19/07/2020 19:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar
19/07/2020 19:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2375
2 xylio 543
3 fedorm 454