Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Испания / Примера-Дивизион / 2018/2019 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
17/08/2018 18:15 Жирона ФК 0 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
17/08/2018 20:15 Реал Бетис 0 - 3 Леванте
18/08/2018 16:15 Сельта Виго 1 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
18/08/2018 18:15 Вильяреал 1 - 2 Реал Сосьедад
18/08/2018 20:15 Барселона 3 - 0 Алавес
19/08/2018 16:15 Эйбар 1 - 2 SD Huesca
19/08/2018 18:15 Райо Вальекано 1 - 4 Севилья
19/08/2018 20:15 Реал Мадрид 2 - 0 Хетафе
20/08/2018 18:00 Валенсия 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
20/08/2018 20:00 Атлетик Бильбао 2 - 1 Леганес
2 раунд
24/08/2018 18:15 Хетафе 2 - 0 Эйбар
24/08/2018 20:15 Леганес 2 - 2 Реал Сосьедад
25/08/2018 16:15 Алавес 0 - 0 Реал Бетис
25/08/2018 18:15 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 0 Райо Вальекано
25/08/2018 20:15 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 1 Барселона
26/08/2018 16:15 Эспаньол Барселона 2 - 0 Валенсия
26/08/2018 20:15 Севилья 0 - 0 Вильяреал
26/08/2018 20:15 Жирона ФК 1 - 4 Реал Мадрид
27/08/2018 18:15 Леванте 1 - 2 Сельта Виго
27/08/2018 20:00 Атлетик Бильбао 2 - 2 SD Huesca
3 раунд
31/08/2018 18:00 Хетафе 0 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
31/08/2018 20:00 Эйбар 2 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
31/08/2018 20:00 Вильяреал 0 - 1 Жирона ФК
01/09/2018 16:30 Сельта Виго 2 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
01/09/2018 18:45 Реал Мадрид 4 - 1 Леганес
02/09/2018 10:00 Леванте 2 - 2 Валенсия
02/09/2018 14:15 Алавес 2 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
02/09/2018 16:30 Барселона 8 - 2 SD Huesca
02/09/2018 18:45 Реал Бетис 1 - 0 Севилья
24/10/2018 17:00 Райо Вальекано 1 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
4 раунд
14/09/2018 19:00 SD Huesca 0 - 1 Райо Вальекано
15/09/2018 11:00 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 1 Эйбар
15/09/2018 14:15 Реал Сосьедад 1 - 2 Барселона
15/09/2018 16:30 Валенсия 0 - 0 Реал Бетис
15/09/2018 18:45 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 1 Реал Мадрид
16/09/2018 10:00 Леганес 0 - 1 Вильяреал
16/09/2018 14:15 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 0 Леванте
16/09/2018 16:30 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 1 Алавес
16/09/2018 18:45 Севилья 0 - 2 Хетафе
17/09/2018 19:00 Жирона ФК 3 - 2 Сельта Виго
5 раунд
21/09/2018 19:00 SD Huesca 0 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
22/09/2018 11:00 Райо Вальекано 1 - 5 Алавес
22/09/2018 14:15 Сельта Виго 3 - 3 Реал Вальядолид
22/09/2018 14:15 Эйбар 1 - 0 Леганес
22/09/2018 16:30 Хетафе 0 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид
22/09/2018 18:45 Реал Мадрид 1 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
23/09/2018 10:00 Леванте 2 - 6 Севилья
23/09/2018 14:15 Вильяреал 0 - 0 Валенсия
23/09/2018 18:00 Реал Бетис 2 - 2 Атлетик Бильбао
23/09/2018 18:45 Барселона 2 - 2 Жирона ФК
6 раунд
25/09/2018 18:00 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 0 Эйбар
25/09/2018 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 2 - 2 Райо Вальекано
25/09/2018 20:00 Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 0 SD Huesca
26/09/2018 18:00 Атлетик Бильбао 0 - 3 Вильяреал
26/09/2018 18:00 Леганес 2 - 1 Барселона
26/09/2018 20:00 Валенсия 1 - 1 Сельта Виго
26/09/2018 20:00 Севилья 3 - 0 Реал Мадрид
27/09/2018 18:00 Алавес 1 - 1 Хетафе
27/09/2018 18:00 Реал Вальядолид 2 - 1 Леванте
27/09/2018 20:00 Жирона ФК 0 - 1 Реал Бетис
7 раунд
28/09/2018 19:00 Райо Вальекано 2 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
29/09/2018 11:00 Реал Сосьедад 0 - 1 Валенсия
29/09/2018 14:15 Барселона 1 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
29/09/2018 16:30 Эйбар 1 - 3 Севилья
29/09/2018 18:45 Реал Мадрид 0 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
30/09/2018 10:00 SD Huesca 1 - 1 Жирона ФК
30/09/2018 14:15 Вильяреал 0 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
30/09/2018 16:30 Леванте 2 - 1 Алавес
30/09/2018 18:45 Реал Бетис 1 - 0 Леганес
01/10/2018 19:00 Сельта Виго 1 - 1 Хетафе
8 раунд
05/10/2018 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 3 Реал Сосьедад
06/10/2018 11:00 Жирона ФК 2 - 3 Эйбар
06/10/2018 14:15 Хетафе 0 - 1 Леванте
06/10/2018 16:30 Алавес 1 - 0 Реал Мадрид
06/10/2018 18:45 Леганес 1 - 0 Райо Вальекано
07/10/2018 10:00 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 0 SD Huesca
07/10/2018 14:15 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 0 Реал Бетис
07/10/2018 16:30 Эспаньол Барселона 3 - 1 Вильяреал
07/10/2018 16:30 Севилья 2 - 1 Сельта Виго
07/10/2018 18:45 Валенсия 1 - 1 Барселона
9 раунд
19/10/2018 19:00 Сельта Виго 0 - 1 Алавес
20/10/2018 11:00 Реал Мадрид 1 - 2 Леванте
20/10/2018 14:15 Валенсия 1 - 1 Леганес
20/10/2018 16:30 Вильяреал 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
20/10/2018 18:45 Барселона 4 - 2 Севилья
21/10/2018 10:00 Райо Вальекано 1 - 2 Хетафе
21/10/2018 14:15 Эйбар 1 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
21/10/2018 16:30 SD Huesca 0 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
21/10/2018 18:45 Реал Бетис 0 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
22/10/2018 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 0 - 0 Жирона ФК
10 раунд
26/10/2018 19:00 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
27/10/2018 11:00 Жирона ФК 2 - 1 Райо Вальекано
27/10/2018 14:15 Атлетик Бильбао 0 - 0 Валенсия
27/10/2018 16:30 Сельта Виго 4 - 0 Эйбар
27/10/2018 16:30 Леванте 2 - 0 Леганес
27/10/2018 18:45 Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 0 Реал Сосьедад
28/10/2018 10:00 Хетафе 2 - 0 Реал Бетис
28/10/2018 14:15 Барселона 5 - 1 Реал Мадрид
28/10/2018 16:30 Алавес 2 - 1 Вильяреал
28/10/2018 18:45 Севилья 2 - 1 SD Huesca
11 раунд
03/11/2018 11:00 Леганес 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
03/11/2018 14:15 Реал Мадрид 2 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
03/11/2018 16:30 Валенсия 0 - 1 Жирона ФК
03/11/2018 18:45 Райо Вальекано 2 - 3 Барселона
04/11/2018 10:00 Эйбар 2 - 1 Алавес
04/11/2018 14:15 Вильяреал 1 - 1 Леванте
04/11/2018 16:30 Реал Сосьедад 0 - 0 Севилья
04/11/2018 16:30 SD Huesca 1 - 1 Хетафе
04/11/2018 18:45 Реал Бетис 3 - 3 Сельта Виго
05/11/2018 19:00 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
12 раунд
09/11/2018 19:00 Леванте 1 - 3 Реал Сосьедад
10/11/2018 11:00 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 0 Эйбар
10/11/2018 14:15 Хетафе 0 - 1 Валенсия
10/11/2018 16:30 Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 2 Атлетик Бильбао
10/11/2018 18:45 Жирона ФК 0 - 0 Леганес
11/11/2018 10:00 Алавес 2 - 1 SD Huesca
11/11/2018 14:15 Барселона 3 - 4 Реал Бетис
11/11/2018 16:30 Райо Вальекано 2 - 2 Вильяреал
11/11/2018 16:30 Севилья 2 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
11/11/2018 18:45 Сельта Виго 2 - 4 Реал Мадрид
13 раунд
23/11/2018 19:00 Леганес 1 - 0 Алавес
24/11/2018 11:00 Эйбар 3 - 0 Реал Мадрид
24/11/2018 14:15 Валенсия 3 - 0 Райо Вальекано
24/11/2018 16:30 SD Huesca 2 - 2 Леванте
24/11/2018 18:45 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 1 Барселона
25/11/2018 10:00 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 1 Хетафе
25/11/2018 14:15 Севилья 1 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
25/11/2018 16:30 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 3 Жирона ФК
25/11/2018 18:45 Вильяреал 2 - 1 Реал Бетис
26/11/2018 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 2 - 1 Сельта Виго
14 раунд
30/11/2018 19:00 Райо Вальекано 1 - 0 Эйбар
01/12/2018 11:00 Сельта Виго 2 - 0 SD Huesca
01/12/2018 14:15 Реал Вальядолид 2 - 4 Леганес
01/12/2018 16:30 Хетафе 3 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
01/12/2018 18:45 Реал Мадрид 2 - 0 Валенсия
02/12/2018 10:00 Реал Бетис 1 - 0 Реал Сосьедад
02/12/2018 14:15 Жирона ФК 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
02/12/2018 16:30 Барселона 2 - 0 Вильяреал
02/12/2018 18:45 Алавес 1 - 1 Севилья
03/12/2018 19:00 Леванте 3 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
15 раунд
07/12/2018 19:00 Леганес 1 - 1 Хетафе
08/12/2018 11:00 Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 0 Алавес
08/12/2018 14:15 Валенсия 1 - 1 Севилья
08/12/2018 16:30 Вильяреал 2 - 3 Сельта Виго
08/12/2018 18:45 Эспаньол Барселона 0 - 4 Барселона
09/12/2018 10:00 Эйбар 4 - 4 Леванте
09/12/2018 14:15 SD Huesca 0 - 1 Реал Мадрид
09/12/2018 16:30 Реал Сосьедад 1 - 2 Реал Вальядолид
09/12/2018 18:45 Реал Бетис 2 - 0 Райо Вальекано
10/12/2018 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 0 Жирона ФК
16 раунд
14/12/2018 19:00 Сельта Виго 0 - 0 Леганес
15/12/2018 11:00 Хетафе 1 - 0 Реал Сосьедад
15/12/2018 14:15 Реал Вальядолид 2 - 3 Атлетико Мадрид
15/12/2018 16:30 Реал Мадрид 1 - 0 Райо Вальекано
15/12/2018 18:45 Эйбар 1 - 1 Валенсия
16/12/2018 10:00 Севилья 2 - 0 Жирона ФК
16/12/2018 14:15 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 3 Реал Бетис
16/12/2018 16:30 SD Huesca 2 - 2 Вильяреал
16/12/2018 18:45 Леванте 0 - 5 Барселона
17/12/2018 19:00 Алавес 0 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
17 раунд
21/12/2018 17:30 Жирона ФК 1 - 1 Хетафе
21/12/2018 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 0 - 1 Алавес
22/12/2018 11:00 Реал Бетис 1 - 1 Эйбар
22/12/2018 14:15 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
22/12/2018 16:30 Барселона 2 - 0 Сельта Виго
22/12/2018 18:45 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
23/12/2018 10:00 Валенсия 2 - 1 SD Huesca
23/12/2018 14:15 Леганес 1 - 1 Севилья
23/12/2018 16:30 Райо Вальекано 2 - 1 Леванте
03/01/2019 19:30 Вильяреал 2 - 2 Реал Мадрид
18 раунд
04/01/2019 17:00 Леванте 2 - 2 Жирона ФК
04/01/2019 19:00 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 0 Леганес
05/01/2019 11:00 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 1 Райо Вальекано
05/01/2019 14:15 Алавес 2 - 1 Валенсия
05/01/2019 18:45 SD Huesca 2 - 1 Реал Бетис
06/01/2019 10:00 Эйбар 0 - 0 Вильяреал
06/01/2019 14:15 Севилья 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
06/01/2019 16:30 Реал Мадрид 0 - 2 Реал Сосьедад
06/01/2019 18:45 Хетафе 1 - 2 Барселона
07/01/2019 19:00 Сельта Виго 1 - 2 Атлетик Бильбао
19 раунд
11/01/2019 19:00 Райо Вальекано 4 - 2 Сельта Виго
12/01/2019 11:00 Леганес 1 - 0 SD Huesca
12/01/2019 14:15 Валенсия 1 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
12/01/2019 16:30 Жирона ФК 1 - 1 Алавес
12/01/2019 18:45 Вильяреал 1 - 2 Хетафе
13/01/2019 10:00 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 0 Леванте
13/01/2019 14:15 Атлетик Бильбао 2 - 0 Севилья
13/01/2019 16:30 Барселона 3 - 0 Эйбар
13/01/2019 18:45 Реал Бетис 1 - 2 Реал Мадрид
14/01/2019 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 3 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
20 раунд
18/01/2019 19:00 Хетафе 4 - 0 Алавес
19/01/2019 14:15 Реал Мадрид 2 - 0 Севилья
19/01/2019 16:30 SD Huesca 0 - 3 Атлетико Мадрид
19/01/2019 18:45 Сельта Виго 1 - 2 Валенсия
20/01/2019 10:00 Реал Бетис 3 - 2 Жирона ФК
20/01/2019 14:15 Вильяреал 1 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
20/01/2019 16:30 Леванте 2 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
20/01/2019 16:30 Райо Вальекано 2 - 2 Реал Сосьедад
20/01/2019 18:45 Барселона 3 - 1 Леганес
21/01/2019 19:00 Эйбар 3 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
21 раунд
26/01/2019 11:00 Севилья 5 - 0 Леванте
26/01/2019 14:15 Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 0 Хетафе
26/01/2019 16:30 Леганес 2 - 2 Эйбар
26/01/2019 18:45 Валенсия 3 - 0 Вильяреал
27/01/2019 10:00 Реал Вальядолид 2 - 1 Сельта Виго
27/01/2019 14:15 Жирона ФК 0 - 2 Барселона
27/01/2019 16:30 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 0 Реал Бетис
27/01/2019 16:30 Реал Сосьедад 0 - 0 SD Huesca
27/01/2019 18:45 Эспаньол Барселона 2 - 4 Реал Мадрид
28/01/2019 19:00 Алавес 0 - 1 Райо Вальекано
22 раунд
01/02/2019 19:00 SD Huesca 4 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
02/02/2019 11:00 Леванте 0 - 0 Хетафе
02/02/2019 14:15 Реал Сосьедад 2 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
02/02/2019 16:30 Барселона 2 - 2 Валенсия
02/02/2019 18:45 Сельта Виго 1 - 0 Севилья
03/02/2019 10:00 Вильяреал 2 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
03/02/2019 14:15 Реал Бетис 1 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
03/02/2019 16:30 Эйбар 3 - 0 Жирона ФК
03/02/2019 18:45 Реал Мадрид 3 - 0 Алавес
04/02/2019 19:00 Райо Вальекано 1 - 2 Леганес
23 раунд
08/02/2019 19:00 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 0 Вильяреал
09/02/2019 11:00 Хетафе 3 - 1 Сельта Виго
09/02/2019 14:15 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 3 Реал Мадрид
09/02/2019 16:30 Эспаньол Барселона 2 - 1 Райо Вальекано
09/02/2019 18:45 Жирона ФК 0 - 2 SD Huesca
10/02/2019 10:00 Леганес 3 - 0 Реал Бетис
10/02/2019 14:15 Валенсия 0 - 0 Реал Сосьедад
10/02/2019 16:30 Севилья 2 - 2 Эйбар
10/02/2019 18:45 Атлетик Бильбао 0 - 0 Барселона
11/02/2019 19:00 Алавес 2 - 0 Леванте
24 раунд
15/02/2019 19:00 Эйбар 2 - 2 Хетафе
16/02/2019 11:00 Сельта Виго 1 - 4 Леванте
16/02/2019 14:15 Райо Вальекано 0 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
16/02/2019 16:30 Реал Сосьедад 3 - 0 Леганес
16/02/2019 18:45 Барселона 1 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
17/02/2019 10:00 Реал Мадрид 1 - 2 Жирона ФК
17/02/2019 14:15 Валенсия 0 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
17/02/2019 16:30 Вильяреал 3 - 0 Севилья
17/02/2019 18:45 Реал Бетис 1 - 1 Алавес
18/02/2019 19:00 SD Huesca 0 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
25 раунд
22/02/2019 19:00 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 1 SD Huesca
23/02/2019 11:00 Хетафе 2 - 1 Райо Вальекано
23/02/2019 14:15 Севилья 2 - 4 Барселона
23/02/2019 16:30 Алавес 0 - 0 Сельта Виго
23/02/2019 18:45 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 0 Эйбар
24/02/2019 10:00 Леганес 1 - 1 Валенсия
24/02/2019 14:15 Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 0 Вильяреал
24/02/2019 16:30 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 2 Реал Бетис
24/02/2019 18:45 Леванте 1 - 2 Реал Мадрид
25/02/2019 19:00 Жирона ФК 0 - 0 Реал Сосьедад
26 раунд
01/03/2019 19:00 Райо Вальекано 0 - 2 Жирона ФК
02/03/2019 11:00 Эспаньол Барселона 3 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
02/03/2019 14:15 Вильяреал 1 - 2 Алавес
02/03/2019 16:30 SD Huesca 2 - 1 Севилья
02/03/2019 18:45 Реал Мадрид 0 - 1 Барселона
03/03/2019 10:00 Эйбар 1 - 0 Сельта Виго
03/03/2019 14:15 Реал Бетис 1 - 2 Хетафе
03/03/2019 16:30 Реал Сосьедад 0 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид
03/03/2019 18:45 Валенсия 2 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
04/03/2019 19:00 Леганес 1 - 0 Леванте
27 раунд
08/03/2019 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
09/03/2019 11:00 Алавес 1 - 1 Эйбар
09/03/2019 14:15 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 0 Леганес
09/03/2019 16:30 Барселона 3 - 1 Райо Вальекано
09/03/2019 18:45 Хетафе 2 - 1 SD Huesca
10/03/2019 10:00 Сельта Виго 0 - 1 Реал Бетис
10/03/2019 14:15 Жирона ФК 2 - 3 Валенсия
10/03/2019 16:30 Леванте 0 - 2 Вильяреал
10/03/2019 16:30 Севилья 5 - 2 Реал Сосьедад
10/03/2019 18:45 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 4 Реал Мадрид
28 раунд
15/03/2019 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 1 - 1 Леванте
16/03/2019 11:00 SD Huesca 1 - 3 Алавес
16/03/2019 14:15 Реал Мадрид 2 - 0 Сельта Виго
16/03/2019 16:30 Атлетик Бильбао 2 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
16/03/2019 18:45 Леганес 0 - 2 Жирона ФК
17/03/2019 10:00 Эйбар 1 - 2 Реал Вальядолид
17/03/2019 14:15 Эспаньол Барселона 0 - 1 Севилья
17/03/2019 16:30 Валенсия 0 - 0 Хетафе
17/03/2019 16:30 Вильяреал 3 - 1 Райо Вальекано
17/03/2019 18:45 Реал Бетис 1 - 4 Барселона
29 раунд
29/03/2019 19:00 Жирона ФК 1 - 2 Атлетик Бильбао
30/03/2019 11:00 Хетафе 0 - 2 Леганес
30/03/2019 14:15 Барселона 2 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
30/03/2019 16:30 Сельта Виго 3 - 2 Вильяреал
30/03/2019 18:45 Алавес 0 - 4 Атлетико Мадрид
31/03/2019 10:00 Леванте 2 - 2 Эйбар
31/03/2019 12:00 Райо Вальекано 1 - 1 Реал Бетис
31/03/2019 14:15 Севилья 0 - 1 Валенсия
31/03/2019 16:30 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
31/03/2019 18:45 Реал Мадрид 3 - 2 SD Huesca
30 раунд
02/04/2019 17:30 Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 0 Жирона ФК
02/04/2019 18:30 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 1 Хетафе
02/04/2019 19:30 Вильяреал 4 - 4 Барселона
03/04/2019 17:30 Атлетик Бильбао 3 - 2 Леванте
03/04/2019 18:30 Эйбар 2 - 1 Райо Вальекано
03/04/2019 18:30 SD Huesca 3 - 3 Сельта Виго
03/04/2019 19:30 Валенсия 2 - 1 Реал Мадрид
04/04/2019 17:30 Севилья 2 - 0 Алавес
04/04/2019 18:30 Леганес 1 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
04/04/2019 19:30 Реал Сосьедад 2 - 1 Реал Бетис
31 раунд
06/04/2019 11:00 Жирона ФК 1 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
06/04/2019 14:15 Реал Мадрид 2 - 1 Эйбар
06/04/2019 16:30 Райо Вальекано 2 - 0 Валенсия
06/04/2019 18:45 Барселона 2 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
07/04/2019 10:00 Алавес 1 - 1 Леганес
07/04/2019 12:00 Хетафе 1 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
07/04/2019 14:15 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 2 Севилья
07/04/2019 16:30 Сельта Виго 3 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
07/04/2019 16:30 Леванте 2 - 2 SD Huesca
07/04/2019 18:45 Реал Бетис 2 - 1 Вильяреал
32 раунд
13/04/2019 11:00 Эспаньол Барселона 2 - 1 Алавес
13/04/2019 14:15 SD Huesca 0 - 0 Барселона
13/04/2019 16:30 Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 0 Сельта Виго
13/04/2019 18:45 Севилья 3 - 2 Реал Бетис
14/04/2019 10:00 Реал Вальядолид 2 - 2 Хетафе
14/04/2019 12:00 Атлетик Бильбао 3 - 2 Райо Вальекано
14/04/2019 14:15 Реал Сосьедад 1 - 1 Эйбар
14/04/2019 16:30 Жирона ФК 0 - 1 Вильяреал
14/04/2019 18:45 Валенсия 3 - 1 Леванте
15/04/2019 19:00 Леганес 1 - 1 Реал Мадрид
33 раунд
19/04/2019 19:00 Алавес 2 - 2 Реал Вальядолид
20/04/2019 11:00 Сельта Виго 2 - 1 Жирона ФК
20/04/2019 14:15 Эйбар 0 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
20/04/2019 16:30 Райо Вальекано 0 - 0 SD Huesca
20/04/2019 18:45 Барселона 2 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
21/04/2019 10:00 Леванте 2 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
21/04/2019 12:00 Хетафе 3 - 0 Севилья
21/04/2019 14:15 Реал Мадрид 3 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
21/04/2019 16:30 Вильяреал 2 - 1 Леганес
21/04/2019 18:45 Реал Бетис 1 - 2 Валенсия
34 раунд
23/04/2019 17:30 SD Huesca 2 - 0 Эйбар
23/04/2019 18:30 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 0 Жирона ФК
23/04/2019 19:30 Алавес 0 - 2 Барселона
24/04/2019 17:30 Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 2 Валенсия
24/04/2019 18:30 Леганес 0 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
24/04/2019 18:30 Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 1 Сельта Виго
24/04/2019 19:30 Леванте 4 - 0 Реал Бетис
25/04/2019 17:30 Севилья 5 - 0 Райо Вальекано
25/04/2019 18:30 Реал Сосьедад 0 - 1 Вильяреал
25/04/2019 19:30 Хетафе 0 - 0 Реал Мадрид
35 раунд
27/04/2019 11:00 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 1 Алавес
27/04/2019 14:15 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 0 Реал Вальядолид
27/04/2019 16:30 Леганес 0 - 0 Сельта Виго
27/04/2019 18:45 Барселона 1 - 0 Леванте
28/04/2019 10:00 Валенсия 0 - 1 Эйбар
28/04/2019 12:00 Жирона ФК 1 - 0 Севилья
28/04/2019 14:15 Реал Сосьедад 2 - 1 Хетафе
28/04/2019 16:30 Вильяреал 1 - 1 SD Huesca
28/04/2019 18:45 Райо Вальекано 1 - 0 Реал Мадрид
29/04/2019 19:00 Реал Бетис 1 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
36 раунд
03/05/2019 19:00 Севилья 0 - 3 Леганес
04/05/2019 11:00 Леванте 4 - 1 Райо Вальекано
04/05/2019 14:15 Эспаньол Барселона 3 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
04/05/2019 16:30 Алавес 0 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
04/05/2019 18:45 Сельта Виго 2 - 0 Барселона
05/05/2019 10:00 Хетафе 2 - 0 Жирона ФК
05/05/2019 12:00 Эйбар 1 - 0 Реал Бетис
05/05/2019 14:15 Реал Мадрид 3 - 2 Вильяреал
05/05/2019 16:30 Реал Вальядолид 1 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
05/05/2019 18:45 SD Huesca 2 - 6 Валенсия
37 раунд
12/05/2019 16:30 Атлетик Бильбао 3 - 1 Сельта Виго
12/05/2019 16:30 Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 1 Севилья
12/05/2019 16:30 Барселона 2 - 0 Хетафе
12/05/2019 16:30 Реал Бетис 2 - 1 SD Huesca
12/05/2019 16:30 Жирона ФК 1 - 2 Леванте
12/05/2019 16:30 Райо Вальекано 1 - 2 Реал Вальядолид
12/05/2019 16:30 Валенсия 3 - 1 Алавес
12/05/2019 16:30 Вильяреал 1 - 0 Эйбар
12/05/2019 16:30 Леганес 0 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
12/05/2019 16:30 Реал Сосьедад 3 - 1 Реал Мадрид
38 раунд
18/05/2019 11:00 Леванте 2 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид
18/05/2019 14:15 Эспаньол Барселона 2 - 0 Реал Сосьедад
18/05/2019 14:15 Хетафе 2 - 2 Вильяреал
18/05/2019 14:15 Севилья 2 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
18/05/2019 14:15 Реал Вальядолид 0 - 2 Валенсия
18/05/2019 18:45 Алавес 2 - 1 Жирона ФК
18/05/2019 18:45 Сельта Виго 2 - 2 Райо Вальекано
18/05/2019 18:45 SD Huesca 2 - 1 Леганес
19/05/2019 10:00 Реал Мадрид 0 - 2 Реал Бетис
19/05/2019 14:15 Эйбар 2 - 2 Барселона
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2340
2 xylio 494
3 fedorm 400