Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Россия / Премьер лига / 2018/2019 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
28/07/2018 13:30 Урал 0 - 1 Анжи
28/07/2018 16:00 Спартак Москва 1 - 0 Оренбург
28/07/2018 18:30 Ростов 1 - 0 Ахмат
29/07/2018 11:00 Енисей 0 - 2 Зенит
29/07/2018 13:30 Арсенал Тула 0 - 0 Динамо Москва
29/07/2018 16:00 Рубин 2 - 1 Краснодар
30/07/2018 15:00 Уфа 0 - 0 Локомотив
31/07/2018 16:00 Крылья Советов 0 - 0 ЦСКА Москва
2 раунд
03/08/2018 16:30 Динамо Москва 1 - 1 Рубин
04/08/2018 11:00 Урал 1 - 2 Краснодар
04/08/2018 13:30 Зенит 1 - 0 Арсенал Тула
04/08/2018 16:00 Локомотив 0 - 0 Спартак Москва
05/08/2018 13:30 Крылья Советов 0 - 3 Оренбург
05/08/2018 16:00 ЦСКА Москва 0 - 1 Ростов
05/08/2018 18:30 Ахмат 1 - 0 Енисей
06/08/2018 14:30 Уфа 3 - 0 Анжи
3 раунд
10/08/2018 14:30 Урал 1 - 1 Динамо Москва
11/08/2018 13:30 Енисей 1 - 1 ЦСКА Москва
11/08/2018 16:00 Спартак Москва 1 - 0 Анжи
11/08/2018 18:30 Ростов 0 - 1 Крылья Советов
12/08/2018 11:00 Оренбург 1 - 0 Локомотив
12/08/2018 13:30 Арсенал Тула 3 - 1 Ахмат
13/08/2018 14:30 Уфа 0 - 1 Краснодар
13/08/2018 17:00 Рубин 0 - 1 Зенит
4 раунд
17/08/2018 16:30 Анжи 1 - 3 Оренбург
18/08/2018 13:30 ЦСКА Москва 3 - 0 Арсенал Тула
18/08/2018 16:00 Краснодар 0 - 1 Спартак Москва
18/08/2018 18:30 Ахмат 1 - 1 Рубин
19/08/2018 13:30 Крылья Советов 0 - 1 Локомотив
19/08/2018 16:00 Зенит 4 - 1 Урал
19/08/2018 18:30 Ростов 4 - 0 Енисей
20/08/2018 16:30 Динамо Москва 3 - 0 Уфа
5 раунд
24/08/2018 16:30 Арсенал Тула 0 - 1 Ростов
25/08/2018 11:00 Урал 2 - 1 Ахмат
25/08/2018 13:30 Рубин 1 - 1 ЦСКА Москва
25/08/2018 16:00 Спартак Москва 2 - 1 Динамо Москва
26/08/2018 11:00 Оренбург 1 - 1 Краснодар
26/08/2018 13:30 Уфа 0 - 2 Зенит
26/08/2018 16:00 Локомотив 2 - 1 Анжи
27/08/2018 14:30 Енисей 1 - 0 Крылья Советов
6 раунд
31/08/2018 16:30 Ростов 1 - 1 Рубин
01/09/2018 11:00 Крылья Советов 1 - 0 Анжи
01/09/2018 13:30 ЦСКА Москва 4 - 0 Урал
01/09/2018 16:00 Краснодар 2 - 1 Локомотив
02/09/2018 11:00 Енисей 0 - 0 Арсенал Тула
02/09/2018 13:30 Динамо Москва 2 - 0 Оренбург
02/09/2018 16:00 Зенит 0 - 0 Спартак Москва
02/09/2018 18:30 Ахмат 2 - 1 Уфа
7 раунд
14/09/2018 16:30 Локомотив 1 - 1 Динамо Москва
15/09/2018 11:00 Рубин 1 - 0 Енисей
15/09/2018 13:30 Уфа 0 - 3 ЦСКА Москва
15/09/2018 16:00 Арсенал Тула 4 - 0 Крылья Советов
16/09/2018 11:00 Оренбург 1 - 2 Зенит
16/09/2018 13:30 Анжи 0 - 4 Краснодар
16/09/2018 16:00 Спартак Москва 1 - 2 Ахмат
17/09/2018 14:30 Урал 1 - 1 Ростов
8 раунд
22/09/2018 08:30 Енисей 1 - 2 Урал
22/09/2018 11:00 Динамо Москва 0 - 1 Анжи
22/09/2018 13:30 Арсенал Тула 2 - 2 Рубин
22/09/2018 16:00 Ростов 0 - 0 Уфа
22/09/2018 16:00 Ахмат 1 - 1 Оренбург
23/09/2018 13:30 Зенит 5 - 3 Локомотив
23/09/2018 16:00 ЦСКА Москва 1 - 1 Спартак Москва
24/09/2018 15:30 Крылья Советов 0 - 3 Краснодар
9 раунд
28/09/2018 14:30 Оренбург 0 - 1 ЦСКА Москва
29/09/2018 08:30 Урал 2 - 1 Арсенал Тула
29/09/2018 13:30 Уфа 2 - 1 Енисей
29/09/2018 16:00 Локомотив 2 - 0 Ахмат
30/09/2018 11:00 Анжи 2 - 1 Зенит
30/09/2018 13:30 Краснодар 3 - 0 Динамо Москва
30/09/2018 16:00 Спартак Москва 0 - 1 Ростов
01/10/2018 16:30 Рубин 2 - 1 Крылья Советов
10 раунд
05/10/2018 16:30 Арсенал Тула 1 - 1 Уфа
06/10/2018 11:00 Крылья Советов 1 - 0 Динамо Москва
06/10/2018 13:30 Ростов 0 - 1 Оренбург
06/10/2018 16:00 Рубин 1 - 0 Урал
07/10/2018 08:30 Енисей 2 - 3 Спартак Москва
07/10/2018 11:00 Ахмат 0 - 0 Анжи
07/10/2018 13:30 Зенит 2 - 1 Краснодар
07/10/2018 16:00 ЦСКА Москва 0 - 1 Локомотив
11 раунд
19/10/2018 15:00 Анжи 0 - 2 ЦСКА Москва
19/10/2018 17:30 Локомотив 2 - 1 Ростов
20/10/2018 08:30 Оренбург 0 - 0 Енисей
20/10/2018 11:00 Урал 1 - 1 Крылья Советов
20/10/2018 13:30 Уфа 0 - 0 Рубин
21/10/2018 11:00 Динамо Москва 1 - 0 Зенит
21/10/2018 13:30 Спартак Москва 2 - 3 Арсенал Тула
21/10/2018 16:00 Краснодар 0 - 1 Ахмат
12 раунд
27/10/2018 11:00 Урал 1 - 1 Уфа
27/10/2018 13:30 Арсенал Тула 2 - 2 Оренбург
27/10/2018 16:00 Ростов 1 - 0 Анжи
28/10/2018 10:00 Енисей 0 - 3 Локомотив
28/10/2018 12:30 Ахмат 0 - 0 Динамо Москва
28/10/2018 15:00 ЦСКА Москва 1 - 2 Краснодар
29/10/2018 14:00 Крылья Советов 0 - 1 Зенит
29/10/2018 16:30 Рубин 1 - 1 Спартак Москва
13 раунд
03/11/2018 10:00 Локомотив 3 - 1 Арсенал Тула
03/11/2018 12:30 Динамо Москва 0 - 0 ЦСКА Москва
04/11/2018 10:00 Зенит 1 - 0 Ахмат
04/11/2018 12:30 Краснодар 2 - 2 Ростов
04/11/2018 15:00 Спартак Москва 1 - 2 Урал
05/11/2018 10:00 Оренбург 1 - 0 Рубин
05/11/2018 12:30 Уфа 1 - 2 Крылья Советов
05/11/2018 15:00 Анжи 2 - 1 Енисей
14 раунд
09/11/2018 15:30 Арсенал Тула 2 - 0 Анжи
10/11/2018 10:00 Урал 2 - 1 Оренбург
10/11/2018 12:30 Крылья Советов 1 - 2 Ахмат
10/11/2018 15:00 Ростов 0 - 0 Динамо Москва
11/11/2018 10:00 Уфа 2 - 0 Спартак Москва
28 раунд
11/11/2018 12:00 Краснодар 3 - 0 Енисей
14 раунд
11/11/2018 12:30 Рубин 0 - 0 Локомотив
11/11/2018 15:00 ЦСКА Москва 2 - 0 Зенит
15 раунд
23/11/2018 14:00 Ахмат 0 - 2 ЦСКА Москва
23/11/2018 16:30 Локомотив 1 - 2 Урал
24/11/2018 10:00 Динамо Москва 1 - 2 Енисей
24/11/2018 12:30 Оренбург 1 - 0 Уфа
24/11/2018 15:00 Анжи 1 - 1 Рубин
25/11/2018 10:00 Спартак Москва 3 - 1 Крылья Советов
25/11/2018 12:30 Краснодар 3 - 0 Арсенал Тула
25/11/2018 15:00 Зенит 2 - 0 Ростов
16 раунд
30/11/2018 15:30 Рубин 1 - 1 Динамо Москва
01/12/2018 10:00 Енисей 1 - 1 Ахмат
01/12/2018 15:00 Анжи 0 - 0 Уфа
02/12/2018 10:00 Краснодар 2 - 0 Урал
02/12/2018 12:30 Ростов 0 - 0 ЦСКА Москва
02/12/2018 15:00 Спартак Москва 2 - 1 Локомотив
03/12/2018 15:30 Арсенал Тула 4 - 2 Зенит
17 раунд
08/12/2018 08:30 Крылья Советов 1 - 0 Ростов
08/12/2018 11:00 ЦСКА Москва 2 - 1 Енисей
08/12/2018 13:30 Локомотив 2 - 1 Оренбург
08/12/2018 16:00 Анжи 0 - 3 Спартак Москва
09/12/2018 10:00 Динамо Москва 4 - 0 Урал
09/12/2018 12:30 Краснодар 1 - 1 Уфа
09/12/2018 15:00 Зенит 1 - 2 Рубин
10/12/2018 15:30 Ахмат 2 - 0 Арсенал Тула
18 раунд
01/03/2019 12:30 Оренбург 0 - 1 Анжи
02/03/2019 07:30 Урал 0 - 1 Зенит
02/03/2019 10:00 Арсенал Тула 2 - 0 ЦСКА Москва
02/03/2019 12:30 Локомотив 2 - 2 Крылья Советов
02/03/2019 15:00 Рубин 1 - 0 Ахмат
03/03/2019 07:30 Уфа 1 - 2 Динамо Москва
03/03/2019 10:00 Енисей 1 - 1 Ростов
03/03/2019 15:00 Спартак Москва 1 - 1 Краснодар
19 раунд
09/03/2019 10:00 Крылья Советов 4 - 0 Енисей
09/03/2019 12:30 ЦСКА Москва 3 - 0 Рубин
10/03/2019 10:00 Ростов 0 - 0 Арсенал Тула
10/03/2019 12:30 Зенит 2 - 1 Уфа
10/03/2019 15:00 Динамо Москва 0 - 1 Спартак Москва
10/03/2019 17:00 Анжи 0 - 2 Локомотив
11/03/2019 13:30 Ахмат 1 - 1 Урал
11/03/2019 15:30 Краснодар 2 - 2 Оренбург
20 раунд
15/03/2019 15:30 Анжи 0 - 2 Крылья Советов
16/03/2019 07:30 Оренбург 1 - 0 Динамо Москва
16/03/2019 10:00 Урал 0 - 1 ЦСКА Москва
16/03/2019 12:30 Рубин 0 - 2 Ростов
16/03/2019 15:00 Арсенал Тула 2 - 0 Енисей
17/03/2019 10:00 Уфа 0 - 1 Ахмат
17/03/2019 12:30 Локомотив 1 - 0 Краснодар
17/03/2019 15:00 Спартак Москва 1 - 1 Зенит
21 раунд
29/03/2019 14:30 Крылья Советов 0 - 1 Арсенал Тула
30/03/2019 07:30 Енисей 1 - 1 Рубин
30/03/2019 10:00 Динамо Москва 0 - 1 Локомотив
30/03/2019 12:30 Ахмат 1 - 3 Спартак Москва
30/03/2019 15:00 Ростов 2 - 1 Урал
31/03/2019 11:00 Зенит 3 - 1 Оренбург
31/03/2019 13:30 ЦСКА Москва 2 - 2 Уфа
31/03/2019 16:00 Краснодар 5 - 0 Анжи
16 раунд
03/04/2019 14:00 Оренбург 3 - 1 Крылья Советов
22 раунд
06/04/2019 11:00 Анжи 1 - 1 Динамо Москва
06/04/2019 13:30 Краснодар 1 - 0 Крылья Советов
06/04/2019 16:00 Спартак Москва 0 - 2 ЦСКА Москва
07/04/2019 08:30 Уфа 1 - 0 Ростов
07/04/2019 11:00 Урал 3 - 2 Енисей
07/04/2019 13:30 Рубин 0 - 0 Арсенал Тула
07/04/2019 16:00 Локомотив 1 - 1 Зенит
08/04/2019 14:00 Оренбург 1 - 3 Ахмат
23 раунд
12/04/2019 15:30 Крылья Советов 1 - 0 Рубин
13/04/2019 08:30 Енисей 0 - 0 Уфа
13/04/2019 11:00 Арсенал Тула 0 - 0 Урал
13/04/2019 11:00 ЦСКА Москва 2 - 3 Оренбург
13/04/2019 16:30 Ахмат 1 - 3 Локомотив
14/04/2019 11:00 Динамо Москва 1 - 1 Краснодар
14/04/2019 13:30 Зенит 5 - 0 Анжи
14/04/2019 16:00 Ростов 2 - 1 Спартак Москва
24 раунд
19/04/2019 16:30 Анжи 0 - 1 Ахмат
20/04/2019 08:30 Уфа 1 - 2 Арсенал Тула
20/04/2019 11:00 Оренбург 3 - 0 Ростов
20/04/2019 13:30 Динамо Москва 1 - 0 Крылья Советов
20/04/2019 16:00 Локомотив 1 - 1 ЦСКА Москва
20/04/2019 18:00 Краснодар 2 - 3 Зенит
21/04/2019 13:30 Урал 2 - 1 Рубин
21/04/2019 16:00 Спартак Москва 2 - 0 Енисей
25 раунд
24/04/2019 16:00 Ростов 1 - 2 Локомотив
24/04/2019 16:00 Ахмат 1 - 1 Краснодар
24/04/2019 16:30 Рубин 1 - 1 Уфа
24/04/2019 16:30 ЦСКА Москва 2 - 0 Анжи
24/04/2019 18:00 Зенит 2 - 0 Динамо Москва
25/04/2019 13:00 Енисей 2 - 1 Оренбург
25/04/2019 15:30 Крылья Советов 0 - 1 Урал
25/04/2019 17:30 Арсенал Тула 3 - 0 Спартак Москва
26 раунд
27/04/2019 13:30 Анжи 1 - 1 Ростов
27/04/2019 16:00 Динамо Москва 0 - 0 Ахмат
28/04/2019 08:30 Уфа 4 - 1 Урал
28/04/2019 11:00 Локомотив 2 - 1 Енисей
28/04/2019 13:30 Зенит 4 - 2 Крылья Советов
28/04/2019 16:00 Краснодар 2 - 0 ЦСКА Москва
29/04/2019 14:00 Оренбург 1 - 1 Арсенал Тула
29/04/2019 16:30 Спартак Москва 1 - 1 Рубин
27 раунд
03/05/2019 11:00 Енисей 3 - 1 Анжи
03/05/2019 13:30 Рубин 2 - 0 Оренбург
04/05/2019 11:00 Урал 0 - 1 Спартак Москва
04/05/2019 13:30 Ахмат 1 - 1 Зенит
04/05/2019 16:00 Арсенал Тула 2 - 0 Локомотив
05/05/2019 11:00 Крылья Советов 1 - 1 Уфа
05/05/2019 13:30 ЦСКА Москва 2 - 2 Динамо Москва
05/05/2019 16:00 Ростов 1 - 1 Краснодар
28 раунд
10/05/2019 08:30 Оренбург 2 - 2 Урал
10/05/2019 11:00 Динамо Москва 0 - 0 Ростов
10/05/2019 13:30 Анжи 0 - 1 Арсенал Тула
10/05/2019 16:00 Локомотив 4 - 0 Рубин
14 раунд
11/05/2019 11:00 Енисей 0 - 4 Краснодар
28 раунд
11/05/2019 13:30 Ахмат 2 - 1 Крылья Советов
12/05/2019 13:30 Спартак Москва 1 - 0 Уфа
12/05/2019 16:00 Зенит 3 - 1 ЦСКА Москва
29 раунд
18/05/2019 11:00 Уфа 0 - 2 Оренбург
18/05/2019 13:30 ЦСКА Москва 1 - 0 Ахмат
18/05/2019 16:00 Крылья Советов 1 - 2 Спартак Москва
19/05/2019 08:30 Урал 2 - 2 Локомотив
19/05/2019 11:00 Енисей 2 - 2 Динамо Москва
19/05/2019 13:30 Арсенал Тула 0 - 3 Краснодар
19/05/2019 16:00 Ростов 1 - 0 Зенит
20/05/2019 16:00 Рубин 0 - 0 Анжи
30 раунд
26/05/2019 11:00 ЦСКА Москва 6 - 0 Крылья Советов
26/05/2019 11:00 Ахмат 1 - 0 Ростов
26/05/2019 11:00 Зенит 4 - 1 Енисей
26/05/2019 11:00 Динамо Москва 3 - 3 Арсенал Тула
26/05/2019 11:00 Краснодар 1 - 0 Рубин
26/05/2019 11:00 Анжи 0 - 2 Урал
26/05/2019 11:00 Локомотив 1 - 0 Уфа
26/05/2019 11:00 Оренбург 2 - 0 Спартак Москва
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459