Country
Tournament
Season
Portugal / Primeira Liga / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
09/08/2019 19:30 Portimonense SC 0 - 0 Os Belenenses
10/08/2019 15:30 CD Santa Clara 0 - 2 FC Famalicão
10/08/2019 18:00 Gil Vicente 2 - 1 FC Porto
10/08/2019 20:30 SL Benfica 5 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
11/08/2019 15:00 Boavista 2 - 1 CD Aves
11/08/2019 17:30 CS Marítimo 1 - 1 Sporting CP
11/08/2019 20:00 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Moreirense FC
12/08/2019 19:15 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 CD Tondela
2 round
16/08/2019 19:30 FC Famalicão 1 - 0 Rio Ave FC
17/08/2019 15:30 Moreirense FC 3 - 0 Gil Vicente
17/08/2019 18:00 Os Belenenses 0 - 2 SL Benfica
17/08/2019 20:30 FC Porto 4 - 0 Vitória Setúbal
18/08/2019 15:00 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 CD Santa Clara
18/08/2019 15:00 CD Aves 3 - 1 CS Marítimo
18/08/2019 17:30 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 Boavista
18/08/2019 20:00 Sporting CP 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
19/08/2019 19:15 CD Tondela 1 - 2 Portimonense SC
3 round
23/08/2019 18:00 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Moreirense FC
23/08/2019 20:15 Rio Ave FC 5 - 1 CD Aves
24/08/2019 18:00 SL Benfica 0 - 2 FC Porto
24/08/2019 20:30 Boavista 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
25/08/2019 15:00 CS Marítimo 2 - 3 CD Tondela
25/08/2019 15:00 CD Santa Clara 0 - 0 Os Belenenses
25/08/2019 17:30 Portimonense SC 1 - 3 Sporting CP
25/08/2019 19:30 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Sporting Braga
25/08/2019 20:00 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 FC Famalicão
4 round
30/08/2019 18:00 Moreirense FC 1 - 0 Portimonense SC
30/08/2019 20:15 Os Belenenses 0 - 1 Boavista
31/08/2019 15:30 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 CS Marítimo
31/08/2019 15:30 CD Aves 2 - 3 FC Famalicão
31/08/2019 18:00 Sporting CP 2 - 3 Rio Ave FC
31/08/2019 20:30 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal
01/09/2019 15:00 CD Tondela 0 - 0 CD Santa Clara
01/09/2019 17:30 FC Porto 3 - 0 Vitória Guimarães
01/09/2019 20:00 Sporting Braga 0 - 4 SL Benfica
1 round
08/09/2019 14:00 Rio Ave FC 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
5 round
13/09/2019 19:30 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 Sporting Braga
14/09/2019 15:30 FC Famalicão 4 - 2 Paços de Ferreira
14/09/2019 18:00 SL Benfica 2 - 0 Gil Vicente
14/09/2019 20:30 Vitória Guimarães 5 - 1 CD Aves
15/09/2019 15:00 CD Santa Clara 2 - 0 Moreirense FC
15/09/2019 15:00 Rio Ave FC 2 - 4 CD Tondela
15/09/2019 15:00 CS Marítimo 1 - 3 Os Belenenses
15/09/2019 17:00 Portimonense SC 2 - 3 FC Porto
15/09/2019 19:00 Boavista 1 - 1 Sporting CP
6 round
20/09/2019 19:30 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 CD Aves
21/09/2019 17:00 Os Belenenses 0 - 2 Rio Ave FC
21/09/2019 19:30 Moreirense FC 1 - 2 SL Benfica
22/09/2019 14:30 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Boavista
22/09/2019 17:00 CD Tondela 1 - 3 Vitória Guimarães
22/09/2019 17:00 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Portimonense SC
22/09/2019 19:30 FC Porto 2 - 0 CD Santa Clara
23/09/2019 18:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 CS Marítimo
23/09/2019 20:00 Sporting CP 1 - 2 FC Famalicão
7 round
27/09/2019 19:30 Boavista 0 - 0 CD Tondela
28/09/2019 15:30 CS Marítimo 2 - 1 Moreirense FC
28/09/2019 18:00 SL Benfica 1 - 0 Vitória Setúbal
28/09/2019 20:30 FC Famalicão 3 - 1 Os Belenenses
29/09/2019 15:00 CD Santa Clara 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
29/09/2019 15:00 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
29/09/2019 17:00 Portimonense SC 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
29/09/2019 19:00 Rio Ave FC 0 - 1 FC Porto
30/09/2019 19:15 CD Aves 0 - 1 Sporting CP
9 round
05/10/2019 14:30 CD Aves 0 - 1 CD Tondela
8 round
25/10/2019 19:30 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Rio Ave FC
26/10/2019 14:30 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Portimonense SC
26/10/2019 14:30 Os Belenenses 3 - 2 CD Aves
26/10/2019 17:00 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 CS Marítimo
26/10/2019 19:30 Moreirense FC 1 - 1 Boavista
27/10/2019 14:00 CD Tondela 0 - 1 SL Benfica
27/10/2019 16:30 FC Porto 3 - 0 FC Famalicão
27/10/2019 19:00 Sporting CP 3 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
28/10/2019 19:15 Sporting Braga 2 - 0 CD Santa Clara
9 round
30/10/2019 16:00 Rio Ave FC 1 - 1 Moreirense FC
30/10/2019 17:45 CS Marítimo 1 - 1 FC Porto
30/10/2019 19:00 Vitória Guimarães 5 - 0 Os Belenenses
30/10/2019 19:15 SL Benfica 4 - 0 Portimonense SC
30/10/2019 20:00 FC Famalicão 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
31/10/2019 18:45 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Sporting CP
31/10/2019 19:15 Boavista 2 - 0 Sporting Braga
31/10/2019 19:15 CD Santa Clara 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal
10 round
02/11/2019 17:00 SL Benfica 2 - 0 Rio Ave FC
02/11/2019 19:30 Moreirense FC 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
03/11/2019 14:00 Gil Vicente 2 - 0 CS Marítimo
03/11/2019 16:30 CD Tondela 1 - 0 Sporting CP
03/11/2019 19:00 FC Porto 1 - 0 CD Aves
03/11/2019 19:15 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 FC Famalicão
04/11/2019 18:00 Os Belenenses 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
04/11/2019 20:00 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 Boavista
04/11/2019 20:00 Portimonense SC 1 - 1 CD Santa Clara
11 round
08/11/2019 19:30 CD Aves 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
09/11/2019 14:30 Rio Ave FC 1 - 0 Vitória Setúbal
09/11/2019 17:00 CD Santa Clara 1 - 2 SL Benfica
09/11/2019 19:30 FC Famalicão 3 - 3 Moreirense FC
10/11/2019 14:00 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 CD Tondela
10/11/2019 14:00 CS Marítimo 1 - 1 Portimonense SC
10/11/2019 17:30 Sporting CP 2 - 0 Os Belenenses
10/11/2019 19:00 Vitória Guimarães 0 - 2 Sporting Braga
10/11/2019 20:00 Boavista 0 - 1 FC Porto
12 round
29/11/2019 19:30 CD Santa Clara 1 - 2 Boavista
30/11/2019 14:30 Moreirense FC 3 - 2 CD Aves
30/11/2019 17:00 SL Benfica 4 - 0 CS Marítimo
30/11/2019 19:30 Portimonense SC 2 - 1 FC Famalicão
01/12/2019 14:00 CD Tondela 0 - 1 Os Belenenses
01/12/2019 16:30 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
01/12/2019 19:00 Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Sporting CP
02/12/2019 17:45 Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Rio Ave FC
02/12/2019 19:45 FC Porto 2 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
13 round
06/12/2019 19:30 Boavista 1 - 4 SL Benfica
07/12/2019 14:00 CS Marítimo 2 - 2 CD Santa Clara
07/12/2019 17:00 FC Famalicão 2 - 3 CD Tondela
07/12/2019 19:30 CD Aves 1 - 0 Sporting Braga
08/12/2019 14:00 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 3 Vitória Setúbal
08/12/2019 14:00 Vitória Guimarães 2 - 0 Portimonense SC
08/12/2019 16:30 Sporting CP 1 - 0 Moreirense FC
08/12/2019 19:00 Os Belenenses 1 - 1 FC Porto
09/12/2019 19:15 Rio Ave FC 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
14 round
13/12/2019 19:30 Portimonense SC 1 - 1 Rio Ave FC
14/12/2019 14:30 CS Marítimo 1 - 0 Boavista
14/12/2019 17:00 SL Benfica 4 - 0 FC Famalicão
14/12/2019 19:30 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 0 CD Aves
15/12/2019 14:00 Moreirense FC 2 - 1 Os Belenenses
15/12/2019 16:30 Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Vitória Guimarães
15/12/2019 19:00 Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
16/12/2019 18:00 CD Santa Clara 0 - 4 Sporting CP
16/12/2019 19:15 FC Porto 3 - 0 CD Tondela
15 round
04/01/2020 14:30 CD Aves 0 - 1 CD Santa Clara
04/01/2020 14:30 Boavista 1 - 1 Portimonense SC
04/01/2020 17:00 Os Belenenses 1 - 7 Sporting Braga
04/01/2020 19:30 Vitória Guimarães 0 - 1 SL Benfica
05/01/2020 14:00 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Moreirense FC
05/01/2020 14:00 CD Tondela 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
05/01/2020 14:00 Rio Ave FC 0 - 1 CS Marítimo
05/01/2020 16:30 Sporting CP 1 - 2 FC Porto
05/01/2020 19:00 FC Famalicão 3 - 0 Vitória Setúbal
16 round
10/01/2020 18:00 CD Santa Clara 0 - 1 Rio Ave FC
10/01/2020 18:00 SL Benfica 2 - 1 CD Aves
10/01/2020 20:15 Moreirense FC 2 - 4 FC Porto
11/01/2020 14:30 Portimonense SC 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
11/01/2020 17:00 Boavista 0 - 1 FC Famalicão
11/01/2020 19:30 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 3 Sporting CP
12/01/2020 14:00 Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Os Belenenses
12/01/2020 16:30 CS Marítimo 0 - 0 Vitória Guimarães
12/01/2020 19:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 CD Tondela
17 round
17/01/2020 18:00 FC Porto 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
17/01/2020 20:15 Sporting CP 0 - 2 SL Benfica
18/01/2020 14:30 CD Aves 3 - 0 Portimonense SC
18/01/2020 14:30 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 CD Santa Clara
18/01/2020 17:00 CD Tondela 1 - 1 Moreirense FC
18/01/2020 19:30 Os Belenenses 0 - 1 Vitória Setúbal
19/01/2020 14:00 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Gil Vicente
19/01/2020 16:30 FC Famalicão 1 - 1 CS Marítimo
19/01/2020 19:00 Rio Ave FC 2 - 0 Boavista
18 round
26/01/2020 14:00 CD Tondela 0 - 3 Vitória Setúbal
26/01/2020 14:00 FC Famalicão 0 - 1 CD Santa Clara
26/01/2020 14:00 Os Belenenses 2 - 1 Portimonense SC
26/01/2020 16:30 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 SL Benfica
26/01/2020 19:00 CD Aves 0 - 1 Boavista
27/01/2020 17:45 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 2 Rio Ave FC
27/01/2020 20:00 Sporting CP 1 - 0 CS Marítimo
28/01/2020 19:15 FC Porto 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
29/01/2020 19:15 Moreirense FC 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
19 round
31/01/2020 18:00 SL Benfica 3 - 2 Os Belenenses
31/01/2020 20:15 Rio Ave FC 2 - 2 FC Famalicão
01/02/2020 14:30 Portimonense SC 0 - 1 CD Tondela
01/02/2020 17:00 Vitória Setúbal 0 - 4 FC Porto
02/02/2020 14:00 CS Marítimo 1 - 2 CD Aves
02/02/2020 14:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 5 Moreirense FC
02/02/2020 16:30 CD Santa Clara 2 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
02/02/2020 16:30 Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Sporting CP
02/02/2020 19:00 Boavista 2 - 0 Vitória Guimarães
20 round
07/02/2020 19:30 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Boavista
08/02/2020 14:30 FC Famalicão 0 - 7 Vitória Guimarães
08/02/2020 14:30 Os Belenenses 0 - 2 CD Santa Clara
08/02/2020 17:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Gil Vicente
08/02/2020 19:30 FC Porto 3 - 2 SL Benfica
09/02/2020 14:00 CD Tondela 0 - 0 CS Marítimo
09/02/2020 14:00 Moreirense FC 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal
09/02/2020 16:30 Sporting CP 2 - 1 Portimonense SC
09/02/2020 19:00 CD Aves 0 - 4 Rio Ave FC
21 round
14/02/2020 19:30 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
15/02/2020 14:30 Portimonense SC 1 - 1 Moreirense FC
15/02/2020 14:30 CD Santa Clara 1 - 0 CD Tondela
15/02/2020 17:00 SL Benfica 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
15/02/2020 19:30 Rio Ave FC 1 - 1 Sporting CP
16/02/2020 14:00 CS Marítimo 3 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
16/02/2020 14:00 Boavista 1 - 2 Os Belenenses
16/02/2020 16:30 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 2 FC Porto
16/02/2020 19:00 FC Famalicão 1 - 1 CD Aves
22 round
21/02/2020 19:30 CD Aves 0 - 2 Vitória Guimarães
22/02/2020 17:00 CD Tondela 1 - 2 Rio Ave FC
22/02/2020 19:30 Os Belenenses 1 - 0 CS Marítimo
23/02/2020 14:00 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 FC Famalicão
23/02/2020 14:00 Moreirense FC 2 - 1 CD Santa Clara
23/02/2020 16:30 Sporting CP 2 - 0 Boavista
23/02/2020 19:00 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Vitória Setúbal
23/02/2020 19:30 FC Porto 1 - 0 Portimonense SC
24/02/2020 18:30 Gil Vicente 0 - 1 SL Benfica
23 round
28/02/2020 19:30 Portimonense SC 0 - 0 Vitória Setúbal
29/02/2020 17:00 Rio Ave FC 0 - 0 Os Belenenses
29/02/2020 19:30 Boavista 0 - 1 Gil Vicente
01/03/2020 14:00 CD Aves 1 - 3 Paços de Ferreira
01/03/2020 16:30 CS Marítimo 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
01/03/2020 19:00 Vitória Guimarães 2 - 0 CD Tondela
02/03/2020 18:30 CD Santa Clara 0 - 2 FC Porto
02/03/2020 19:45 SL Benfica 1 - 1 Moreirense FC
03/03/2020 19:00 FC Famalicão 3 - 1 Sporting CP
24 round
06/03/2020 19:30 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Portimonense SC
07/03/2020 14:30 CD Tondela 1 - 1 Boavista
07/03/2020 17:00 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 SL Benfica
07/03/2020 19:30 FC Porto 1 - 1 Rio Ave FC
08/03/2020 14:00 Os Belenenses 0 - 0 FC Famalicão
08/03/2020 14:00 Moreirense FC 2 - 0 CS Marítimo
08/03/2020 16:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 CD Santa Clara
08/03/2020 16:30 Sporting CP 2 - 0 CD Aves
08/03/2020 19:00 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 2 Vitória Guimarães
25 round
03/06/2020 18:00 Portimonense SC 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
03/06/2020 20:15 FC Famalicão 2 - 1 FC Porto
04/06/2020 17:00 CS Marítimo 1 - 1 Vitória Setúbal
04/06/2020 18:15 SL Benfica 0 - 0 CD Tondela
04/06/2020 20:15 Vitória Guimarães 2 - 2 Sporting CP
05/06/2020 18:00 CD Santa Clara 3 - 2 Sporting Braga
05/06/2020 20:15 CD Aves 0 - 2 Os Belenenses
06/06/2020 20:15 Boavista 0 - 1 Moreirense FC
07/06/2020 20:00 Rio Ave FC 2 - 3 Paços de Ferreira
26 round
09/06/2020 20:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 3 FC Famalicão
10/06/2020 16:00 Vitória Setúbal 2 - 2 CD Santa Clara
10/06/2020 18:15 Portimonense SC 2 - 2 SL Benfica
10/06/2020 20:30 FC Porto 1 - 0 CS Marítimo
11/06/2020 18:00 Os Belenenses 1 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
11/06/2020 20:15 CD Tondela 2 - 0 CD Aves
12/06/2020 18:00 Moreirense FC 0 - 1 Rio Ave FC
12/06/2020 20:15 Sporting CP 1 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
13/06/2020 20:00 Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Boavista
27 round
15/06/2020 18:00 CS Marítimo 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
16/06/2020 18:00 CD Santa Clara 1 - 1 Portimonense SC
16/06/2020 20:15 CD Aves 0 - 0 FC Porto
17/06/2020 18:00 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Os Belenenses
17/06/2020 20:15 Rio Ave FC 1 - 2 SL Benfica
18/06/2020 18:00 Boavista 3 - 1 Vitória Setúbal
18/06/2020 20:15 Sporting CP 2 - 0 CD Tondela
19/06/2020 18:00 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 Moreirense FC
19/06/2020 20:15 FC Famalicão 0 - 0 Sporting Braga
28 round
21/06/2020 20:00 Gil Vicente 3 - 0 CD Aves
22/06/2020 20:00 Portimonense SC 3 - 2 CS Marítimo
23/06/2020 18:00 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 2 Rio Ave FC
23/06/2020 18:15 SL Benfica 3 - 4 CD Santa Clara
23/06/2020 20:15 FC Porto 4 - 0 Boavista
24/06/2020 18:00 CD Tondela 1 - 3 Paços de Ferreira
24/06/2020 20:15 Moreirense FC 1 - 1 FC Famalicão
25/06/2020 20:00 Sporting Braga 3 - 2 Vitória Guimarães
26/06/2020 18:15 Os Belenenses 1 - 3 Sporting CP
29 round
28/06/2020 20:00 Boavista 1 - 0 CD Santa Clara
29/06/2020 16:00 CD Aves 0 - 1 Moreirense FC
29/06/2020 17:00 CS Marítimo 2 - 0 SL Benfica
29/06/2020 20:15 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 FC Porto
30/06/2020 16:00 FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC
30/06/2020 18:15 Vitória Guimarães - Vitória Setúbal
30/06/2020 20:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga
01/07/2020 18:00 Os Belenenses - CD Tondela
01/07/2020 20:15 Sporting CP - Gil Vicente
30 round
03/07/2020 18:15 CD Santa Clara 0 - 1 CS Marítimo
04/07/2020 16:00 Vitória Setúbal 2 - 3 Paços de Ferreira
04/07/2020 18:15 Portimonense SC 0 - 1 Vitória Guimarães
04/07/2020 20:15 SL Benfica 3 - 1 Boavista
04/07/2020 20:30 Sporting Braga 4 - 0 CD Aves
05/07/2020 16:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Rio Ave FC
05/07/2020 18:15 CD Tondela 0 - 1 FC Famalicão
05/07/2020 20:30 FC Porto 5 - 0 Os Belenenses
06/07/2020 20:00 Moreirense FC 0 - 0 Sporting CP
31 round
08/07/2020 18:00 Boavista 0 - 1 CS Marítimo
08/07/2020 20:15 CD Aves 1 - 0 Vitória Setúbal
09/07/2020 16:00 Rio Ave FC 2 - 1 Portimonense SC
09/07/2020 18:15 CD Tondela 1 - 3 FC Porto
09/07/2020 20:30 FC Famalicão 1 - 1 SL Benfica
10/07/2020 16:00 Vitória Guimarães 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
10/07/2020 18:15 Sporting CP 1 - 0 CD Santa Clara
10/07/2020 20:30 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 5 Sporting Braga
11/07/2020 18:15 Os Belenenses 0 - 1 Moreirense FC
32 round
13/07/2020 18:00 CS Marítimo 0 - 0 Rio Ave FC
13/07/2020 20:15 Vitória Setúbal 1 - 2 FC Famalicão
14/07/2020 16:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Aves
14/07/2020 18:15 Portimonense SC - Boavista
14/07/2020 20:30 Gil Vicente - CD Tondela
14/07/2020 20:30 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães
15/07/2020 16:00 Moreirense FC - Paços de Ferreira
15/07/2020 18:15 Sporting Braga - Os Belenenses
15/07/2020 20:30 FC Porto - Sporting CP
33 round
18/07/2020 18:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Santa Clara
18/07/2020 20:15 FC Famalicão - Boavista
19/07/2020 18:00 Os Belenenses - Gil Vicente
19/07/2020 20:15 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo
20/07/2020 16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC
20/07/2020 18:15 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga
20/07/2020 20:15 FC Porto - Moreirense FC
21/07/2020 18:00 Sporting CP - Vitória Setúbal
21/07/2020 20:15 CD Aves - SL Benfica
34 round
26/07/2020 15:00 CS Marítimo - FC Famalicão
26/07/2020 15:00 Portimonense SC - CD Aves
26/07/2020 15:00 Vitória Setúbal - Os Belenenses
26/07/2020 15:00 Gil Vicente - Paços de Ferreira
26/07/2020 15:00 SL Benfica - Sporting CP
26/07/2020 15:00 Boavista - Rio Ave FC
26/07/2020 15:00 Sporting Braga - FC Porto
26/07/2020 15:00 Moreirense FC - CD Tondela
26/07/2020 16:00 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459