Country
Tournament
Season
Poland / Ekstraklasa / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
19/07/2019 16:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
19/07/2019 18:30 ŁKS Łódź 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
20/07/2019 13:00 Raków Częstochowa 0 - 1 Korona Kielce
20/07/2019 15:30 Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
20/07/2019 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
21/07/2019 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 KS Cracovia
21/07/2019 15:30 Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
22/07/2019 16:00 Wisła Płock 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
2 round
26/07/2019 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
26/07/2019 18:30 Lech Poznań 4 - 0 Wisła Płock
27/07/2019 15:30 KS Cracovia 1 - 2 ŁKS Łódź
27/07/2019 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Raków Częstochowa
28/07/2019 13:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
28/07/2019 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
28/07/2019 15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 0 Wisła Kraków
29/07/2019 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
3 round
02/08/2019 16:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
02/08/2019 18:30 Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
03/08/2019 15:30 Raków Częstochowa 1 - 3 KS Cracovia
03/08/2019 18:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 - 2 Lech Poznań
04/08/2019 13:00 Wisła Płock 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
04/08/2019 15:30 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
04/08/2019 15:30 Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
05/08/2019 16:00 Wisła Kraków 1 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
4 round
09/08/2019 18:30 Lech Poznań 1 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
10/08/2019 13:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 Wisła Kraków
10/08/2019 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
10/08/2019 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
11/08/2019 13:00 ŁKS Łódź 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
11/08/2019 15:30 KS Cracovia 1 - 0 Korona Kielce
12/08/2019 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
5 round
16/08/2019 18:30 Wisła Kraków 4 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
17/08/2019 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 KS Cracovia
17/08/2019 15:30 Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Lech Poznań
17/08/2019 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
18/08/2019 13:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Wisła Płock
18/08/2019 15:30 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
18/08/2019 15:30 Raków Częstochowa 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
19/08/2019 16:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
6 round
23/08/2019 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 2 Wisła Kraków
24/08/2019 13:00 KS Cracovia 3 - 1 Arka Gdynia
24/08/2019 15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
24/08/2019 18:00 Raków Częstochowa 2 - 3 Lech Poznań
25/08/2019 13:00 Górnik Zabrze 3 - 0 Korona Kielce
25/08/2019 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 3 Piast Gliwice
25/08/2019 15:30 ŁKS Łódź 2 - 3 Legia Warszawa
26/08/2019 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 2 Wisła Płock
7 round
30/08/2019 16:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
30/08/2019 18:30 Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
31/08/2019 13:00 Wisła Płock 2 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
31/08/2019 15:30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
31/08/2019 18:00 Wisła Kraków 4 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
01/09/2019 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
01/09/2019 15:30 Lech Poznań 1 - 2 KS Cracovia
01/09/2019 18:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Raków Częstochowa
8 round
13/09/2019 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 5 - 0 Wisła Płock
13/09/2019 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
14/09/2019 13:00 Raków Częstochowa 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
14/09/2019 15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Lech Poznań
14/09/2019 18:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Wisła Kraków
15/09/2019 13:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
15/09/2019 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 0 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
16/09/2019 16:00 KS Cracovia 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice
4 round
18/09/2019 16:00 Wisła Płock 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa
9 round
20/09/2019 16:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Raków Częstochowa
20/09/2019 18:30 Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
21/09/2019 13:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 - 4 Arka Gdynia
21/09/2019 15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Korona Kielce
21/09/2019 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin
22/09/2019 10:30 Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Wisła Kraków
22/09/2019 13:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
22/09/2019 15:30 KS Cracovia 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
10 round
27/09/2019 18:30 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
28/09/2019 13:00 Raków Częstochowa 1 - 2 Wisła Płock
28/09/2019 15:30 Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
28/09/2019 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 Lech Poznań
29/09/2019 10:30 Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
29/09/2019 13:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
29/09/2019 15:30 Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 KS Cracovia
30/09/2019 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
11 round
04/10/2019 16:00 Wisła Płock 4 - 1 Arka Gdynia
04/10/2019 18:30 Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
05/10/2019 13:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
05/10/2019 15:30 Lech Poznań 4 - 0 Wisła Kraków
05/10/2019 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
06/10/2019 10:30 ŁKS Łódź 4 - 1 Korona Kielce
06/10/2019 13:00 KS Cracovia 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
06/10/2019 15:30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Legia Warszawa
12 round
18/10/2019 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
18/10/2019 18:30 Wisła Kraków 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
19/10/2019 13:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Wisła Płock
19/10/2019 15:30 Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Lech Poznań
19/10/2019 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 2 KS Cracovia
20/10/2019 13:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
20/10/2019 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
21/10/2019 16:00 Raków Częstochowa 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
13 round
25/10/2019 16:00 KS Cracovia 2 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
25/10/2019 18:30 Lech Poznań 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
26/10/2019 13:00 ŁKS Łódź 2 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
26/10/2019 15:30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Korona Kielce
26/10/2019 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
27/10/2019 10:30 Wisła Płock 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
27/10/2019 13:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
27/10/2019 15:30 Legia Warszawa 7 - 0 Wisła Kraków
14 round
02/11/2019 13:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
02/11/2019 15:30 KS Cracovia 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
02/11/2019 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
03/11/2019 10:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
03/11/2019 13:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
03/11/2019 15:30 Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
04/11/2019 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 1 Wisła Płock
04/11/2019 18:30 Raków Częstochowa 1 - 0 Wisła Kraków
15 round
08/11/2019 16:00 ŁKS Łódź 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
08/11/2019 18:30 Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
09/11/2019 13:00 Wisła Płock 0 - 0 KS Cracovia
09/11/2019 15:30 Legia Warszawa 5 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
09/11/2019 18:00 Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia
10/11/2019 10:30 Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
10/11/2019 13:00 Lech Poznań 0 - 0 Korona Kielce
10/11/2019 15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
16 round
22/11/2019 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 2 - 2 Wisła Płock
22/11/2019 18:30 Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Piast Gliwice
23/11/2019 13:00 Korona Kielce 3 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
23/11/2019 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 1 Legia Warszawa
23/11/2019 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
24/11/2019 13:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
24/11/2019 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Wisła Kraków
25/11/2019 16:00 KS Cracovia 2 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
17 round
29/11/2019 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
29/11/2019 18:30 Wisła Płock 0 - 2 Lech Poznań
30/11/2019 13:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
30/11/2019 15:30 Piast Gliwice 0 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
30/11/2019 18:00 Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 Korona Kielce
01/12/2019 10:30 Raków Częstochowa 2 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
01/12/2019 13:00 ŁKS Łódź 1 - 0 KS Cracovia
01/12/2019 15:30 Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
18 round
06/12/2019 16:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia
06/12/2019 18:30 Górnik Zabrze 4 - 2 Wisła Kraków
07/12/2019 13:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
07/12/2019 15:30 Lech Poznań 2 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
07/12/2019 18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Wisła Płock
08/12/2019 10:30 KS Cracovia 3 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
08/12/2019 13:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
08/12/2019 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa
19 round
13/12/2019 16:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
13/12/2019 18:30 Wisła Kraków 1 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
14/12/2019 13:00 Raków Częstochowa 2 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
14/12/2019 15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
14/12/2019 18:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Wisła Płock
15/12/2019 10:30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
15/12/2019 13:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 KS Cracovia
15/12/2019 15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
20 round
19/12/2019 16:00 ŁKS Łódź 2 - 4 Wisła Kraków
19/12/2019 18:30 Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
20/12/2019 16:00 KS Cracovia 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
20/12/2019 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 1 Korona Kielce
20/12/2019 18:30 Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa
21/12/2019 13:00 Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 3 Raków Częstochowa
21/12/2019 15:30 Wisła Płock 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
21/12/2019 18:00 Górnik Zabrze 3 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
21 round
07/02/2020 16:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 KS Cracovia
07/02/2020 18:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
08/02/2020 13:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
08/02/2020 15:30 Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
08/02/2020 18:00 Wisła Kraków 3 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
09/02/2020 10:30 Wisła Płock 2 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
09/02/2020 13:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
09/02/2020 15:30 Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
22 round
14/02/2020 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
14/02/2020 18:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
15/02/2020 13:00 ŁKS Łódź 0 - 0 Wisła Płock
15/02/2020 15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
15/02/2020 18:00 Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa
16/02/2020 10:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 0 Korona Kielce
16/02/2020 13:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 1 Wisła Kraków
16/02/2020 15:30 KS Cracovia 2 - 1 Lech Poznań
23 round
21/02/2020 16:00 ŁKS Łódź 0 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
21/02/2020 18:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
22/02/2020 13:00 Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
22/02/2020 15:30 Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
22/02/2020 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 KS Cracovia
23/02/2020 10:30 Wisła Płock 1 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
23/02/2020 13:00 Wisła Kraków 2 - 0 Korona Kielce
23/02/2020 15:30 Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
24 round
28/02/2020 16:00 Raków Częstochowa 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice
28/02/2020 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
29/02/2020 13:00 Wisła Kraków 2 - 2 Wisła Płock
29/02/2020 15:30 Górnik Zabrze 3 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
29/02/2020 18:00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 KS Cracovia
01/03/2020 10:30 Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
01/03/2020 13:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
01/03/2020 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
25 round
03/03/2020 16:00 Lech Poznań 4 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
03/03/2020 16:00 Wisła Płock 0 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
03/03/2020 18:30 KS Cracovia 0 - 2 Wisła Kraków
03/03/2020 18:30 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
04/03/2020 16:00 ŁKS Łódź 3 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
04/03/2020 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Korona Kielce
04/03/2020 18:30 Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa
04/03/2020 18:30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
26 round
06/03/2020 18:30 Górnik Zabrze 3 - 2 KS Cracovia
07/03/2020 13:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Wisła Płock
07/03/2020 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 4 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk
07/03/2020 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
08/03/2020 10:30 Raków Częstochowa 0 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
08/03/2020 13:00 Wisła Kraków 1 - 1 Lech Poznań
08/03/2020 15:30 Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
09/03/2020 16:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
27 round
29/05/2020 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Raków Częstochowa
29/05/2020 18:30 Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin
30/05/2020 13:00 ŁKS Łódź 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
30/05/2020 15:30 Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 Wisła Kraków
30/05/2020 18:00 Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
31/05/2020 10:30 Wisła Płock 1 - 4 Korona Kielce
31/05/2020 13:00 KS Cracovia 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
31/05/2020 15:30 Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 3 Arka Gdynia
28 round
05/06/2020 16:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
05/06/2020 18:30 Górnik Zabrze 2 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
06/06/2020 13:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 2 Wisła Płock
06/06/2020 15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 3 Lech Poznań
06/06/2020 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 KS Cracovia
07/06/2020 10:30 Raków Częstochowa 1 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
07/06/2020 13:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
07/06/2020 15:30 Wisła Kraków 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa
29 round
09/06/2020 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 3 KS Cracovia
09/06/2020 16:00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
09/06/2020 18:30 Lech Poznań 4 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
09/06/2020 18:30 Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
10/06/2020 16:00 Wisła Płock 1 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
10/06/2020 16:00 Wisła Kraków 3 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
10/06/2020 18:30 Legia Warszawa 5 - 1 Arka Gdynia
10/06/2020 18:30 ŁKS Łódź 0 - 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
30 round
14/06/2020 16:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Wisła Kraków
14/06/2020 16:00 KS Cracovia 1 - 1 Wisła Płock
14/06/2020 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 2 - 0 Legia Warszawa
14/06/2020 16:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
14/06/2020 16:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 3 Lech Poznań
14/06/2020 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
14/06/2020 16:00 Raków Częstochowa 2 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
14/06/2020 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459