Country
Tournament
Season
Poland / Ekstraklasa / 2018/2019 / Schedule
1 round
20/07/2018 16:00 Miedź Legnica 1 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
20/07/2018 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
21/07/2018 13:30 Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
21/07/2018 16:00 Wisła Kraków 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
21/07/2018 18:30 Legia Warszawa 1 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin
22/07/2018 13:30 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
22/07/2018 16:00 Wisła Płock 1 - 2 Lech Poznań
23/07/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
2 round
27/07/2018 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
27/07/2018 18:30 Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica
28/07/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
28/07/2018 18:30 Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
29/07/2018 13:30 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Wisła Płock
29/07/2018 16:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
29/07/2018 16:00 Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
30/07/2018 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
3 round
03/08/2018 16:00 Wisła Płock 1 - 2 Korona Kielce
03/08/2018 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
04/08/2018 16:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
04/08/2018 18:30 Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
05/08/2018 13:30 Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
05/08/2018 16:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 0 Wisła Kraków
05/08/2018 16:00 Miedź Legnica 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze
06/08/2018 16:00 Cracovia Kraków 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
4 round
10/08/2018 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica
10/08/2018 18:30 Wisła Kraków 1 - 1 Wisła Płock
11/08/2018 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
11/08/2018 18:30 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
12/08/2018 13:30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa
12/08/2018 16:00 Lech Poznań 4 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
12/08/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
13/08/2018 16:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
5 round
17/08/2018 16:00 Cracovia Kraków 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
17/08/2018 18:30 Miedź Legnica 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
18/08/2018 16:00 Wisła Płock 1 - 3 Arka Gdynia
18/08/2018 18:30 Górnik Zabrze 0 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
19/08/2018 13:30 Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19/08/2018 16:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
19/08/2018 16:00 Lech Poznań 2 - 5 Wisła Kraków
20/08/2018 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
6 round
24/08/2018 16:00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
24/08/2018 18:30 Korona Kielce 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
25/08/2018 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
25/08/2018 18:30 Wisła Kraków 3 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
26/08/2018 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 3 Miedź Legnica
26/08/2018 13:30 Legia Warszawa 1 - 4 Wisła Płock
26/08/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Lech Poznań
27/08/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
7 round
31/08/2018 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
31/08/2018 18:30 Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Korona Kielce
01/09/2018 13:30 Arka Gdynia 2 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
01/09/2018 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 1 Wisła Kraków
01/09/2018 18:30 Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
02/09/2018 13:30 Miedź Legnica 2 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
02/09/2018 13:30 Wisła Płock 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
02/09/2018 16:00 Cracovia Kraków 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
8 round
14/09/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 4 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
14/09/2018 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
15/09/2018 13:30 Wisła Płock 2 - 2 Miedź Legnica
15/09/2018 16:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
15/09/2018 18:30 Wisła Kraków 5 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
16/09/2018 13:30 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
16/09/2018 16:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Lech Poznań
17/09/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
9 round
21/09/2018 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Wisła Kraków
21/09/2018 18:30 Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Lech Poznań
22/09/2018 13:30 Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Wisła Płock
22/09/2018 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin
22/09/2018 18:30 Miedź Legnica 1 - 4 Legia Warszawa
23/09/2018 13:30 Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 1 Piast Gliwice
23/09/2018 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
24/09/2018 16:00 Korona Kielce 3 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
10 round
28/09/2018 16:00 Wisła Płock 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
28/09/2018 18:30 Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
29/09/2018 13:30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
29/09/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
29/09/2018 18:30 Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 Korona Kielce
30/09/2018 13:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
30/09/2018 16:00 Lech Poznań 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica
01/10/2018 16:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 4 Śląsk Wrocław
11 round
05/10/2018 16:00 Miedź Legnica 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice
05/10/2018 18:30 Górnik Zabrze 2 - 2 Lech Poznań
06/10/2018 13:30 Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 0 Wisła Płock
06/10/2018 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06/10/2018 18:30 Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
07/10/2018 13:30 Arka Gdynia 3 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
07/10/2018 13:30 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
07/10/2018 16:00 Cracovia Kraków 0 - 2 Wisła Kraków
12 round
19/10/2018 16:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
19/10/2018 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
20/10/2018 13:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 - 1 Miedź Legnica
20/10/2018 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia
20/10/2018 18:30 Lech Poznań 2 - 1 Korona Kielce
21/10/2018 13:30 Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 3 Wisła Płock
21/10/2018 16:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 3 Wisła Kraków
22/10/2018 16:00 Cracovia Kraków 2 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
13 round
26/10/2018 16:00 Miedź Legnica 0 - 5 Śląsk Wrocław
26/10/2018 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa
27/10/2018 13:30 Wisła Płock 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
27/10/2018 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
27/10/2018 18:30 Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 0 Lech Poznań
28/10/2018 13:30 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Cracovia Kraków
28/10/2018 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 2 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
29/10/2018 16:00 Wisła Kraków 2 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
14 round
02/11/2018 16:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
02/11/2018 18:30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Wisła Kraków
03/11/2018 13:30 Cracovia Kraków 0 - 0 Miedź Legnica
03/11/2018 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 3 Wisła Płock
03/11/2018 18:30 Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
04/11/2018 13:30 Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 1 Korona Kielce
04/11/2018 16:00 Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
05/11/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 4 Jagiellonia Białystok
15 round
09/11/2018 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 2 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
09/11/2018 18:30 Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa
10/11/2018 13:30 Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
10/11/2018 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
10/11/2018 18:30 Wisła Kraków 3 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
11/11/2018 13:30 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
11/11/2018 13:30 Miedź Legnica 0 - 4 Arka Gdynia
11/11/2018 16:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 2 Lech Poznań
16 round
23/11/2018 16:00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
24/11/2018 13:30 Korona Kielce 4 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
24/11/2018 16:00 Lech Poznań 2 - 1 Wisła Płock
24/11/2018 18:30 Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
25/11/2018 11:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica
25/11/2018 13:30 Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
25/11/2018 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
26/11/2018 16:00 Arka Gdynia 4 - 1 Wisła Kraków
17 round
30/11/2018 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
30/11/2018 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 1 Arka Gdynia
01/12/2018 13:30 Wisła Płock 0 - 4 Górnik Zabrze
01/12/2018 16:00 Miedź Legnica 2 - 0 Wisła Kraków
01/12/2018 18:30 Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Korona Kielce
02/12/2018 13:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
02/12/2018 16:00 Cracovia Kraków 1 - 0 Lech Poznań
03/12/2018 16:00 Piast Gliwice 3 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin
18 round
07/12/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice
07/12/2018 18:30 Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
08/12/2018 13:30 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
08/12/2018 16:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Wisła Płock
08/12/2018 18:30 Wisła Kraków 2 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
09/12/2018 13:30 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 Miedź Legnica
09/12/2018 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
10/12/2018 16:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 3 Cracovia Kraków
19 round
14/12/2018 16:00 Wisła Płock 1 - 2 Wisła Kraków
14/12/2018 18:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 4 Zagłębie Lubin
15/12/2018 13:30 Cracovia Kraków 2 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
15/12/2018 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
15/12/2018 18:30 Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice
16/12/2018 13:30 Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
16/12/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 6 Lech Poznań
17/12/2018 16:00 Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
20 round
20/12/2018 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
20/12/2018 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 3 Legia Warszawa
21/12/2018 16:00 Arka Gdynia 3 - 3 Wisła Płock
21/12/2018 16:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
21/12/2018 18:30 Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 Lech Poznań
22/12/2018 13:30 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Miedź Legnica
22/12/2018 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 0 Górnik Zabrze
22/12/2018 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
21 round
08/02/2019 16:00 Miedź Legnica 0 - 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
08/02/2019 18:30 Lech Poznań 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
09/02/2019 13:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
09/02/2019 16:00 Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice
09/02/2019 18:30 Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
10/02/2019 13:30 Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Korona Kielce
10/02/2019 16:00 Wisła Płock 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
11/02/2019 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 2 - 0 Wisła Kraków
22 round
15/02/2019 16:00 Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
15/02/2019 18:30 Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 Lech Poznań
15/02/2019 23:00 Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków
16/02/2019 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 0 Wisła Płock
16/02/2019 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia
16/02/2019 18:30 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
17/02/2019 13:30 Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica
18/02/2019 16:00 Wisła Kraków 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
23 round
22/02/2019 16:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Piast Gliwice
22/02/2019 18:30 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
22/02/2019 23:00 Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok
23/02/2019 13:30 Górnik Zabrze 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
23/02/2019 16:00 Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Legia Warszawa
23/02/2019 18:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Wisła Kraków
24/02/2019 13:30 Miedź Legnica 2 - 1 Wisła Płock
25/02/2019 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
24 round
01/03/2019 16:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
01/03/2019 18:30 Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica
01/03/2019 23:00 Wisła Płock - Cracovia Kraków
02/03/2019 13:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 - 1 Korona Kielce
02/03/2019 16:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
03/03/2019 13:30 Wisła Kraków 2 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
03/03/2019 16:00 Lech Poznań 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
04/03/2019 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
25 round
08/03/2019 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
08/03/2019 18:30 Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
08/03/2019 23:00 Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
09/03/2019 16:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 6 Wisła Kraków
09/03/2019 18:30 Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
10/03/2019 13:30 Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin
10/03/2019 16:00 Miedź Legnica 3 - 2 Lech Poznań
11/03/2019 16:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Wisła Płock
26 round
15/03/2019 16:00 Wisła Płock 0 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
15/03/2019 18:30 Lech Poznań 0 - 3 Górnik Zabrze
15/03/2019 23:00 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków
16/03/2019 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 3 Korona Kielce
16/03/2019 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
16/03/2019 18:30 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
17/03/2019 13:30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica
17/03/2019 13:30 Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
27 round
29/03/2019 16:00 Wisła Płock 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin
29/03/2019 18:30 Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Piast Gliwice
29/03/2019 23:00 Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków
30/03/2019 13:30 Miedź Legnica 0 - 2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
30/03/2019 16:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
30/03/2019 18:30 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Lech Poznań
31/03/2019 13:30 Pogoń Szczecin 0 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
31/03/2019 16:00 Wisła Kraków 4 - 0 Legia Warszawa
28 round
02/04/2019 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 0 Miedź Legnica
02/04/2019 18:30 Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk
02/04/2019 18:30 Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
02/04/2019 23:00 Cracovia Kraków - Korona Kielce
03/04/2019 16:00 Lech Poznań 3 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin
03/04/2019 16:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Wisła Płock
03/04/2019 18:30 Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok
03/04/2019 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 - 3 Wisła Kraków
29 round
05/04/2019 16:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin
05/04/2019 23:00 Miedź Legnica - Cracovia Kraków
06/04/2019 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06/04/2019 16:00 Wisła Kraków 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice
06/04/2019 18:30 Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 0 Lech Poznań
07/04/2019 13:30 Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 3 Arka Gdynia
07/04/2019 16:00 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
08/04/2019 16:00 Wisła Płock 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
30 round
12/04/2019 23:00 Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk
13/04/2019 16:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Miedź Legnica
13/04/2019 16:00 Lech Poznań 0 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
13/04/2019 16:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
13/04/2019 16:00 Piast Gliwice 4 - 0 Korona Kielce
13/04/2019 16:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
13/04/2019 16:00 Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 1 Wisła Kraków
13/04/2019 16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 3 Wisła Płock
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 532
3 fedorm 441