Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Нидерланды / Эредивизи / 2018/2019 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
10/08/2018 18:00 PEC Zwolle 2 - 3 sc Heerenveen
11/08/2018 16:30 Willem II 0 - 1 VVV-Venlo
11/08/2018 16:30 Аякс 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
11/08/2018 18:45 ПСВ 4 - 0 FC Utrecht
11/08/2018 18:45 SBV Excelsior 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
12/08/2018 10:15 ADO Den Haag 1 - 2 FC Emmen
12/08/2018 12:30 De Graafschap 2 - 0 Фейеноорд
12/08/2018 12:30 Vitesse 5 - 1 FC Groningen
12/08/2018 14:45 Алкма́р Занстре́к 5 - 0 NAC Breda
2 раунд
17/08/2018 18:00 FC Groningen 0 - 1 Willem II
18/08/2018 16:30 NAC Breda 3 - 0 De Graafschap
18/08/2018 16:30 VVV-Venlo 0 - 1 Аякс
18/08/2018 18:45 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 2 ПСВ
18/08/2018 18:45 Heracles Almelo 4 - 2 ADO Den Haag
19/08/2018 10:15 FC Utrecht 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
19/08/2018 12:30 Фейеноорд 3 - 0 SBV Excelsior
19/08/2018 12:30 FC Emmen 1 - 4 Алкма́р Занстре́к
19/08/2018 14:45 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 Vitesse
3 раунд
24/08/2018 18:00 ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
25/08/2018 16:30 Аякс 5 - 0 FC Emmen
25/08/2018 16:30 De Graafschap 0 - 1 FC Groningen
25/08/2018 18:45 NAC Breda 0 - 2 SBV Excelsior
25/08/2018 18:45 PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 ПСВ
26/08/2018 10:15 Willem II 5 - 0 Heracles Almelo
26/08/2018 12:30 sc Heerenveen 3 - 5 Фейеноорд
26/08/2018 12:30 FC Utrecht 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
26/08/2018 14:45 Алкма́р Занстре́к 0 - 0 Vitesse
4 раунд
31/08/2018 18:00 FC Emmen 1 - 1 De Graafschap
01/09/2018 16:30 VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 sc Heerenveen
01/09/2018 17:45 ПСВ 6 - 1 Willem II
01/09/2018 17:45 SBV Excelsior 2 - 4 ADO Den Haag
01/09/2018 18:45 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
02/09/2018 10:15 FC Groningen 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
02/09/2018 12:30 Heracles Almelo 3 - 2 Алкма́р Занстре́к
02/09/2018 12:30 Vitesse 0 - 4 Аякс
02/09/2018 14:45 Фейеноорд 4 - 2 NAC Breda
5 раунд
15/09/2018 16:30 De Graafschap 1 - 2 VVV-Venlo
15/09/2018 16:30 ADO Den Haag 0 - 7 ПСВ
15/09/2018 18:45 Willem II 2 - 2 SBV Excelsior
15/09/2018 18:45 Аякс 3 - 0 FC Groningen
16/09/2018 10:15 Алкма́р Занстре́к 1 - 1 Фейеноорд
16/09/2018 12:30 sc Heerenveen 3 - 5 Heracles Almelo
16/09/2018 12:30 FC Utrecht 1 - 2 FC Emmen
16/09/2018 12:30 NAC Breda 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
16/09/2018 14:45 PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 Vitesse
6 раунд
21/09/2018 18:00 Heracles Almelo 4 - 0 De Graafschap
22/09/2018 16:30 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 4 Willem II
22/09/2018 17:45 SBV Excelsior 3 - 3 sc Heerenveen
22/09/2018 17:45 VVV-Venlo 3 - 0 NAC Breda
22/09/2018 18:45 Vitesse 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
23/09/2018 10:15 Фейеноорд 1 - 0 FC Utrecht
23/09/2018 12:30 FC Emmen 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
23/09/2018 12:30 FC Groningen 1 - 3 Алкма́р Занстре́к
23/09/2018 14:45 ПСВ 3 - 0 Аякс
7 раунд
29/09/2018 16:30 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
29/09/2018 16:30 NAC Breda 0 - 2 ПСВ
29/09/2018 18:45 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 2 Аякс
29/09/2018 18:45 SBV Excelsior 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
30/09/2018 10:15 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 FC Emmen
30/09/2018 12:30 De Graafschap 2 - 1 Willem II
30/09/2018 12:30 Алкма́р Занстре́к 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle
30/09/2018 12:30 FC Groningen 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
30/09/2018 14:45 Фейеноорд 2 - 1 Vitesse
8 раунд
05/10/2018 18:00 FC Utrecht 2 - 1 NAC Breda
06/10/2018 16:30 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 FC Groningen
06/10/2018 17:45 PEC Zwolle 2 - 0 SBV Excelsior
06/10/2018 17:45 ПСВ 4 - 0 VVV-Venlo
06/10/2018 18:45 De Graafschap 0 - 5 sc Heerenveen
07/10/2018 10:15 FC Emmen 3 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
07/10/2018 12:30 Willem II 1 - 1 Фейеноорд
07/10/2018 12:30 Vitesse 4 - 0 Heracles Almelo
07/10/2018 14:45 Аякс 5 - 0 Алкма́р Занстре́к
9 раунд
20/10/2018 16:30 ПСВ 6 - 0 FC Emmen
20/10/2018 16:30 SBV Excelsior 2 - 0 Vitesse
20/10/2018 18:45 sc Heerenveen 0 - 4 Аякс
20/10/2018 18:45 FC Utrecht 2 - 1 Алкма́р Занстре́к
21/10/2018 10:15 NAC Breda 2 - 2 Willem II
21/10/2018 12:30 Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 FC Groningen
21/10/2018 12:30 Фейеноорд 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle
21/10/2018 12:30 VVV-Venlo 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
21/10/2018 14:45 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 De Graafschap
10 раунд
26/10/2018 18:00 FC Emmen 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
27/10/2018 16:30 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 NAC Breda
27/10/2018 17:45 De Graafschap 4 - 1 SBV Excelsior
27/10/2018 17:45 FC Groningen 1 - 2 ПСВ
27/10/2018 18:45 PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
28/10/2018 10:15 Vitesse 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
28/10/2018 12:30 Willem II 0 - 1 FC Utrecht
28/10/2018 12:30 Аякс 3 - 0 Фейеноорд
28/10/2018 14:45 Алкма́р Занстре́к 2 - 3 sc Heerenveen
11 раунд
02/11/2018 18:00 SBV Excelsior 2 - 4 FC Groningen
03/11/2018 16:30 NAC Breda 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo
03/11/2018 16:30 ПСВ 1 - 0 Vitesse
03/11/2018 18:45 Аякс 2 - 0 Willem II
03/11/2018 18:45 Алкма́р Занстре́к 1 - 0 De Graafschap
04/11/2018 10:15 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Emmen
04/11/2018 12:30 FC Utrecht 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag
04/11/2018 12:30 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle
12 раунд
09/11/2018 18:00 PEC Zwolle 2 - 3 Willem II
10/11/2018 16:30 FC Emmen 2 - 0 NAC Breda
10/11/2018 17:45 De Graafschap 1 - 4 ПСВ
10/11/2018 17:45 Vitesse 2 - 1 FC Utrecht
10/11/2018 18:45 VVV-Venlo 3 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
11/11/2018 10:15 FC Groningen 2 - 0 sc Heerenveen
11/11/2018 12:30 SBV Excelsior 1 - 7 Аякс
11/11/2018 12:30 ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Алкма́р Занстре́к
11/11/2018 14:45 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 Фейеноорд
13 раунд
24/11/2018 16:30 PEC Zwolle 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag
24/11/2018 16:30 NAC Breda 0 - 3 Аякс
24/11/2018 18:45 ПСВ 3 - 0 sc Heerenveen
24/11/2018 18:45 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo
25/11/2018 10:15 FC Emmen 1 - 2 SBV Excelsior
25/11/2018 12:30 FC Utrecht 5 - 0 De Graafschap
25/11/2018 12:30 Фейеноорд 1 - 0 FC Groningen
25/11/2018 12:30 Willem II 1 - 3 Vitesse
25/11/2018 14:45 VVV-Venlo 2 - 2 Алкма́р Занстре́к
14 раунд
30/11/2018 18:00 SBV Excelsior 3 - 3 FC Utrecht
01/12/2018 16:30 Vitesse 1 - 1 FC Emmen
01/12/2018 17:45 Алкма́р Занстре́к 0 - 2 Willem II
01/12/2018 17:45 De Graafschap 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
01/12/2018 18:45 sc Heerenveen 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
02/12/2018 10:15 Аякс 5 - 1 ADO Den Haag
02/12/2018 12:30 Фейеноорд 2 - 1 ПСВ
02/12/2018 12:30 Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo
02/12/2018 14:45 FC Groningen 5 - 2 NAC Breda
11 раунд
06/12/2018 18:00 Фейеноорд 4 - 1 VVV-Venlo
15 раунд
07/12/2018 16:30 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 3 Алкма́р Занстре́к
07/12/2018 18:45 ПСВ 6 - 0 SBV Excelsior
08/12/2018 16:30 Willem II 1 - 5 sc Heerenveen
08/12/2018 17:45 PEC Zwolle 1 - 4 Аякс
08/12/2018 18:45 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 De Graafschap
09/12/2018 10:15 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
09/12/2018 12:30 VVV-Venlo 0 - 0 FC Groningen
09/12/2018 12:30 FC Emmen 1 - 4 Фейеноорд
09/12/2018 14:45 NAC Breda 2 - 1 Vitesse
16 раунд
14/12/2018 18:00 Willem II 0 - 3 ADO Den Haag
15/12/2018 16:30 PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 NAC Breda
15/12/2018 17:45 Алкма́р Занстре́к 2 - 1 SBV Excelsior
15/12/2018 17:45 Heracles Almelo 0 - 4 ПСВ
15/12/2018 18:45 Vitesse 2 - 1 VVV-Venlo
16/12/2018 10:15 sc Heerenveen 2 - 3 FC Utrecht
16/12/2018 12:30 Аякс 8 - 0 De Graafschap
16/12/2018 12:30 FC Groningen 1 - 2 FC Emmen
16/12/2018 14:45 Фейеноорд 0 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
17 раунд
21/12/2018 18:00 VVV-Venlo 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
22/12/2018 16:30 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 FC Groningen
22/12/2018 17:45 NAC Breda 4 - 2 sc Heerenveen
22/12/2018 17:45 ПСВ 3 - 1 Алкма́р Занстре́к
22/12/2018 18:45 SBV Excelsior 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo
23/12/2018 10:15 FC Utrecht 1 - 3 Аякс
23/12/2018 12:30 De Graafschap 2 - 2 Vitesse
23/12/2018 12:30 ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Фейеноорд
23/12/2018 14:45 FC Emmen 0 - 2 Willem II
18 раунд
18/01/2019 18:00 Vitesse 3 - 2 SBV Excelsior
19/01/2019 16:30 Алкма́р Занстре́к 3 - 0 FC Utrecht
19/01/2019 17:45 PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 Фейеноорд
19/01/2019 17:45 ADO Den Haag 2 - 4 VVV-Venlo
19/01/2019 18:45 FC Groningen 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo
20/01/2019 10:15 Willem II 2 - 0 NAC Breda
20/01/2019 12:30 De Graafschap 5 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
20/01/2019 12:30 FC Emmen 2 - 2 ПСВ
20/01/2019 14:45 Аякс 4 - 4 sc Heerenveen
19 раунд
25/01/2019 18:00 NAC Breda 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
26/01/2019 16:30 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
26/01/2019 17:45 SBV Excelsior 2 - 0 De Graafschap
26/01/2019 17:45 ПСВ 2 - 1 FC Groningen
26/01/2019 18:45 VVV-Venlo 2 - 3 FC Emmen
27/01/2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Vitesse
27/01/2019 12:30 FC Utrecht 0 - 1 Willem II
27/01/2019 12:30 Фейеноорд 6 - 2 Аякс
27/01/2019 14:45 sc Heerenveen 0 - 2 Алкма́р Занстре́к
20 раунд
01/02/2019 18:00 De Graafschap 3 - 0 NAC Breda
02/02/2019 16:30 Vitesse 2 - 2 sc Heerenveen
02/02/2019 17:45 Willem II 1 - 2 FC Groningen
02/02/2019 17:45 Аякс 6 - 0 VVV-Venlo
02/02/2019 18:45 Алкма́р Занстре́к 5 - 0 FC Emmen
03/02/2019 10:15 SBV Excelsior 2 - 1 Фейеноорд
03/02/2019 12:30 PEC Zwolle 4 - 3 FC Utrecht
03/02/2019 12:30 ПСВ 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
03/02/2019 14:45 ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo
21 раунд
08/02/2019 18:00 NAC Breda 0 - 3 Алкма́р Занстре́к
09/02/2019 16:30 Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 Аякс
09/02/2019 16:30 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
09/02/2019 18:45 VVV-Venlo 2 - 1 Willem II
09/02/2019 18:45 Фейеноорд 4 - 0 De Graafschap
10/02/2019 10:15 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 SBV Excelsior
10/02/2019 12:30 FC Groningen 2 - 1 Vitesse
10/02/2019 12:30 FC Emmen 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag
10/02/2019 14:45 FC Utrecht 2 - 2 ПСВ
22 раунд
15/02/2019 18:00 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
16/02/2019 16:30 Алкма́р Занстре́к 3 - 0 VVV-Venlo
16/02/2019 17:45 sc Heerenveen 2 - 2 ПСВ
16/02/2019 17:45 Heracles Almelo 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
16/02/2019 18:45 Vitesse 3 - 2 Willem II
17/02/2019 10:15 Аякс 5 - 0 NAC Breda
17/02/2019 12:30 SBV Excelsior 2 - 1 FC Emmen
17/02/2019 12:30 FC Groningen 1 - 0 Фейеноорд
17/02/2019 14:45 De Graafschap 0 - 1 FC Utrecht
23 раунд
22/02/2019 18:00 VVV-Venlo 0 - 1 Heracles Almelo
23/02/2019 16:30 FC Utrecht 0 - 0 SBV Excelsior
23/02/2019 17:45 PEC Zwolle 0 - 3 De Graafschap
23/02/2019 17:45 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 4 sc Heerenveen
23/02/2019 18:45 NAC Breda 0 - 0 FC Groningen
24/02/2019 10:15 ADO Den Haag 1 - 5 Аякс
24/02/2019 12:30 ПСВ 1 - 1 Фейеноорд
24/02/2019 12:30 FC Emmen 0 - 3 Vitesse
24/02/2019 14:45 Willem II 2 - 1 Алкма́р Занстре́к
24 раунд
01/03/2019 18:00 De Graafschap 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
02/03/2019 16:30 Heracles Almelo 1 - 5 FC Utrecht
02/03/2019 17:45 SBV Excelsior 0 - 2 ПСВ
02/03/2019 18:45 Vitesse 4 - 1 NAC Breda
03/03/2019 12:30 sc Heerenveen 4 - 2 Willem II
03/03/2019 12:30 FC Groningen 3 - 2 VVV-Venlo
03/03/2019 14:45 Алкма́р Занстре́к 4 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
03/03/2019 14:45 Фейеноорд 4 - 0 FC Emmen
25 раунд
08/03/2019 18:00 FC Utrecht 0 - 0 FC Groningen
09/03/2019 16:30 VVV-Venlo 1 - 0 SBV Excelsior
09/03/2019 17:45 ПСВ 2 - 0 NAC Breda
09/03/2019 17:45 ADO Den Haag 2 - 3 sc Heerenveen
09/03/2019 18:45 Willem II 3 - 2 De Graafschap
10/03/2019 10:15 PEC Zwolle 0 - 0 Алкма́р Занстре́к
10/03/2019 12:30 Vitesse 1 - 1 Фейеноорд
10/03/2019 12:30 FC Emmen 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
10/03/2019 14:45 Аякс 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
24 раунд
13/03/2019 16:30 Аякс 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle
26 раунд
15/03/2019 18:00 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 1 FC Emmen
16/03/2019 16:30 sc Heerenveen 0 - 3 De Graafschap
16/03/2019 17:45 Фейеноорд 2 - 3 Willem II
16/03/2019 17:45 NAC Breda 0 - 4 FC Utrecht
16/03/2019 18:45 Heracles Almelo 3 - 2 Vitesse
17/03/2019 10:15 VVV-Venlo 0 - 1 ПСВ
17/03/2019 12:30 Алкма́р Занстре́к 1 - 0 Аякс
17/03/2019 12:30 FC Groningen 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag
17/03/2019 14:45 SBV Excelsior 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
27 раунд
30/03/2019 16:30 Willem II 3 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
30/03/2019 16:30 ADO Den Haag 3 - 3 Vitesse
30/03/2019 17:45 De Graafschap 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo
30/03/2019 18:45 sc Heerenveen 1 - 0 SBV Excelsior
30/03/2019 18:45 Алкма́р Занстре́к 1 - 0 FC Groningen
31/03/2019 10:15 NAC Breda 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
31/03/2019 12:30 FC Utrecht 3 - 2 Фейеноорд
31/03/2019 12:30 PEC Zwolle 3 - 0 FC Emmen
31/03/2019 14:45 Аякс 3 - 1 ПСВ
28 раунд
02/04/2019 16:30 Vitesse 2 - 2 Алкма́р Занстре́к
02/04/2019 17:45 Heracles Almelo 3 - 4 Willem II
02/04/2019 18:45 FC Groningen 1 - 0 De Graafschap
03/04/2019 16:30 VVV-Venlo 2 - 6 FC Utrecht
03/04/2019 17:45 SBV Excelsior 1 - 2 NAC Breda
03/04/2019 17:45 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
03/04/2019 18:45 FC Emmen 2 - 5 Аякс
04/04/2019 16:30 ПСВ 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle
04/04/2019 18:45 Фейеноорд 3 - 0 sc Heerenveen
29 раунд
06/04/2019 16:30 ADO Den Haag 5 - 0 FC Utrecht
06/04/2019 16:30 Willem II 1 - 4 Аякс
06/04/2019 17:45 FC Groningen 1 - 0 SBV Excelsior
06/04/2019 18:45 De Graafschap 1 - 1 Алкма́р Занстре́к
06/04/2019 18:45 Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 NAC Breda
07/04/2019 10:15 FC Emmen 2 - 0 sc Heerenveen
07/04/2019 12:30 PEC Zwolle 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
07/04/2019 12:30 VVV-Venlo 0 - 3 Фейеноорд
07/04/2019 14:45 Vitesse 3 - 3 ПСВ
30 раунд
12/04/2019 18:00 NAC Breda 1 - 1 FC Emmen
13/04/2019 16:30 Алкма́р Занстре́к 2 - 3 ADO Den Haag
13/04/2019 16:30 Аякс 6 - 2 SBV Excelsior
13/04/2019 18:45 Фейеноорд 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo
13/04/2019 18:45 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 VVV-Venlo
14/04/2019 10:15 ПСВ 2 - 1 De Graafschap
14/04/2019 12:30 Willem II 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
14/04/2019 12:30 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Groningen
14/04/2019 14:45 FC Utrecht 0 - 0 Vitesse
31 раунд
19/04/2019 18:00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 sc Heerenveen
20/04/2019 16:30 FC Emmen 2 - 0 FC Utrecht
20/04/2019 16:30 FC Groningen 0 - 1 Аякс
20/04/2019 17:45 Vitesse 4 - 1 PEC Zwolle
20/04/2019 18:45 Фейеноорд 2 - 1 Алкма́р Занстре́к
20/04/2019 18:45 VVV-Venlo 4 - 1 De Graafschap
21/04/2019 10:15 SBV Excelsior 1 - 1 Willem II
21/04/2019 12:30 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 NAC Breda
21/04/2019 14:45 ПСВ 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag
32 раунд
23/04/2019 16:30 De Graafschap 1 - 0 FC Emmen
23/04/2019 17:45 sc Heerenveen 2 - 2 VVV-Venlo
23/04/2019 17:45 Алкма́р Занстре́к 2 - 1 Heracles Almelo
23/04/2019 18:45 Аякс 4 - 2 Vitesse
24/04/2019 17:45 FC Utrecht 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
24/04/2019 18:45 NAC Breda 0 - 4 Фейеноорд
25/04/2019 16:30 ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 SBV Excelsior
25/04/2019 18:45 Willem II 0 - 3 ПСВ
29/04/2019 18:00 PEC Zwolle 3 - 2 FC Groningen
34 раунд
12/05/2019 12:30 sc Heerenveen 2 - 1 NAC Breda
12/05/2019 12:30 Фейеноорд 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag
12/05/2019 12:30 Алкма́р Занстре́к 1 - 0 ПСВ
12/05/2019 12:30 Willem II 2 - 3 FC Emmen
12/05/2019 12:30 PEC Zwolle 2 - 4 VVV-Venlo
12/05/2019 12:30 Аякс 4 - 1 FC Utrecht
12/05/2019 12:30 Heracles Almelo 4 - 5 SBV Excelsior
12/05/2019 12:30 Vitesse 6 - 1 De Graafschap
12/05/2019 12:30 FC Groningen 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
33 раунд
15/05/2019 17:30 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 sc Heerenveen
15/05/2019 17:30 NAC Breda 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle
15/05/2019 17:30 ПСВ 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
15/05/2019 17:30 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 4 Фейеноорд
15/05/2019 17:30 SBV Excelsior 4 - 2 Алкма́р Занстре́к
15/05/2019 17:30 De Graafschap 1 - 4 Аякс
15/05/2019 17:30 VVV-Venlo 1 - 3 Vitesse
15/05/2019 17:30 ADO Den Haag 6 - 2 Willem II
15/05/2019 17:30 FC Emmen 1 - 0 FC Groningen
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459