Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Италия / Серия А / 2019/2020 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
24/08/2019 16:00 Парма 0 - 1 Ювентус
24/08/2019 18:45 Фиорентина 3 - 4 Наполи
25/08/2019 16:00 Удинезе 1 - 0 Милан
25/08/2019 18:45 Кальяри 0 - 1 Brescia Calcio
25/08/2019 18:45 Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Болонья
25/08/2019 18:45 Рома 3 - 3 Дженоа
25/08/2019 18:45 Сампдория 0 - 3 Лацио
25/08/2019 18:45 СПАЛ 2 - 3 Аталанта
25/08/2019 18:45 Торино 2 - 1 Сассуоло
26/08/2019 18:45 Интернационале 4 - 0 US Lecce
2 раунд
30/08/2019 18:45 Болонья 1 - 0 СПАЛ
31/08/2019 16:00 Милан 1 - 0 Brescia Calcio
31/08/2019 18:45 Ювентус 4 - 3 Наполи
01/09/2019 16:00 Лацио 1 - 1 Рома
01/09/2019 18:45 Аталанта 2 - 3 Торино
01/09/2019 18:45 Кальяри 1 - 2 Интернационале
01/09/2019 18:45 Дженоа 2 - 1 Фиорентина
01/09/2019 18:45 US Lecce 0 - 1 Hellas Verona
01/09/2019 18:45 Сассуоло 4 - 1 Сампдория
01/09/2019 18:45 Удинезе 1 - 3 Парма
3 раунд
14/09/2019 13:00 Фиорентина 0 - 0 Ювентус
14/09/2019 16:00 Наполи 2 - 0 Сампдория
14/09/2019 18:45 Интернационале 1 - 0 Удинезе
15/09/2019 10:30 Дженоа 1 - 2 Аталанта
15/09/2019 13:00 Brescia Calcio 3 - 4 Болонья
15/09/2019 13:00 Парма 1 - 3 Кальяри
15/09/2019 13:00 СПАЛ 2 - 1 Лацио
15/09/2019 16:00 Рома 4 - 2 Сассуоло
15/09/2019 18:45 Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Милан
16/09/2019 18:45 Торино 1 - 2 US Lecce
4 раунд
20/09/2019 18:45 Кальяри 3 - 1 Дженоа
21/09/2019 13:00 Удинезе 0 - 1 Brescia Calcio
21/09/2019 16:00 Ювентус 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
21/09/2019 18:45 Милан 0 - 2 Интернационале
22/09/2019 10:30 Сассуоло 3 - 0 СПАЛ
22/09/2019 13:00 Болонья 1 - 2 Рома
22/09/2019 13:00 US Lecce 1 - 4 Наполи
22/09/2019 13:00 Сампдория 1 - 0 Торино
22/09/2019 16:00 Аталанта 2 - 2 Фиорентина
22/09/2019 18:45 Лацио 2 - 0 Парма
5 раунд
24/09/2019 17:00 Hellas Verona 0 - 0 Удинезе
24/09/2019 19:00 Brescia Calcio 1 - 2 Ювентус
25/09/2019 17:00 Рома 0 - 2 Аталанта
25/09/2019 19:00 Фиорентина 2 - 1 Сампдория
25/09/2019 19:00 Дженоа 0 - 0 Болонья
25/09/2019 19:00 Интернационале 1 - 0 Лацио
25/09/2019 19:00 Наполи 0 - 1 Кальяри
25/09/2019 19:00 Парма 1 - 0 Сассуоло
25/09/2019 19:00 СПАЛ 1 - 3 US Lecce
26/09/2019 19:00 Торино 2 - 1 Милан
6 раунд
28/09/2019 13:00 Ювентус 2 - 0 СПАЛ
28/09/2019 16:00 Сампдория 1 - 3 Интернационале
28/09/2019 18:45 Сассуоло 1 - 4 Аталанта
29/09/2019 10:30 Наполи 2 - 1 Brescia Calcio
29/09/2019 13:00 Лацио 4 - 0 Дженоа
29/09/2019 13:00 US Lecce 0 - 1 Рома
29/09/2019 13:00 Удинезе 1 - 0 Болонья
29/09/2019 16:00 Кальяри 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
29/09/2019 18:45 Милан 1 - 3 Фиорентина
30/09/2019 18:45 Парма 3 - 2 Торино
7 раунд
05/10/2019 13:00 СПАЛ 1 - 0 Парма
05/10/2019 16:00 Hellas Verona 2 - 0 Сампдория
05/10/2019 18:45 Дженоа 1 - 2 Милан
06/10/2019 10:30 Фиорентина 1 - 0 Удинезе
06/10/2019 13:00 Аталанта 3 - 1 US Lecce
06/10/2019 13:00 Болонья 2 - 2 Лацио
06/10/2019 13:00 Рома 1 - 1 Кальяри
06/10/2019 16:00 Торино 0 - 0 Наполи
06/10/2019 18:45 Интернационале 1 - 2 Ювентус
8 раунд
19/10/2019 13:00 Лацио 3 - 3 Аталанта
19/10/2019 16:00 Наполи 2 - 0 Hellas Verona
19/10/2019 18:45 Ювентус 2 - 1 Болонья
20/10/2019 10:30 Сассуоло 3 - 4 Интернационале
20/10/2019 13:00 Кальяри 2 - 0 СПАЛ
20/10/2019 13:00 Сампдория 0 - 0 Рома
20/10/2019 13:00 Удинезе 1 - 0 Торино
20/10/2019 16:00 Парма 5 - 1 Дженоа
20/10/2019 18:45 Милан 2 - 2 US Lecce
21/10/2019 19:00 Brescia Calcio 0 - 0 Фиорентина
9 раунд
25/10/2019 18:45 Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Сассуоло
26/10/2019 13:00 US Lecce 1 - 1 Ювентус
26/10/2019 16:00 Интернационале 2 - 2 Парма
26/10/2019 18:45 Дженоа 3 - 1 Brescia Calcio
27/10/2019 10:30 Болонья 2 - 1 Сампдория
27/10/2019 13:00 Аталанта 7 - 1 Удинезе
27/10/2019 13:00 СПАЛ 1 - 1 Наполи
27/10/2019 13:00 Торино 1 - 1 Кальяри
27/10/2019 16:00 Рома 2 - 1 Милан
27/10/2019 18:45 Фиорентина 1 - 2 Лацио
10 раунд
29/10/2019 17:00 Парма 0 - 1 Hellas Verona
29/10/2019 19:00 Brescia Calcio 1 - 2 Интернационале
30/10/2019 17:00 Наполи 2 - 2 Аталанта
30/10/2019 19:00 Кальяри 3 - 2 Болонья
30/10/2019 19:00 Ювентус 2 - 1 Дженоа
30/10/2019 19:00 Лацио 4 - 0 Торино
30/10/2019 19:00 Сампдория 1 - 1 US Lecce
30/10/2019 19:00 Сассуоло 1 - 2 Фиорентина
30/10/2019 19:00 Удинезе 0 - 4 Рома
31/10/2019 19:00 Милан 1 - 0 СПАЛ
11 раунд
02/11/2019 13:00 Рома 2 - 1 Наполи
02/11/2019 16:00 Болонья 1 - 2 Интернационале
02/11/2019 18:45 Торино 0 - 1 Ювентус
03/11/2019 10:30 Аталанта 0 - 2 Кальяри
03/11/2019 13:00 Дженоа 1 - 3 Удинезе
03/11/2019 13:00 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Brescia Calcio
03/11/2019 13:00 US Lecce 2 - 2 Сассуоло
03/11/2019 16:00 Фиорентина 1 - 1 Парма
03/11/2019 18:45 Милан 1 - 2 Лацио
04/11/2019 18:45 СПАЛ 0 - 1 Сампдория
12 раунд
08/11/2019 18:45 Сассуоло 3 - 1 Болонья
09/11/2019 13:00 Brescia Calcio 0 - 4 Торино
09/11/2019 16:00 Интернационале 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
09/11/2019 18:45 Наполи 0 - 0 Дженоа
10/11/2019 10:30 Кальяри 5 - 2 Фиорентина
10/11/2019 13:00 Лацио 4 - 2 US Lecce
10/11/2019 13:00 Сампдория 0 - 0 Аталанта
10/11/2019 13:00 Удинезе 0 - 0 СПАЛ
10/11/2019 16:00 Парма 2 - 0 Рома
10/11/2019 18:45 Ювентус 1 - 0 Милан
13 раунд
23/11/2019 13:00 Аталанта 1 - 3 Ювентус
23/11/2019 16:00 Милан 1 - 1 Наполи
23/11/2019 18:45 Торино 0 - 3 Интернационале
24/11/2019 10:30 Болонья 2 - 2 Парма
24/11/2019 13:00 Hellas Verona 1 - 0 Фиорентина
24/11/2019 13:00 Рома 3 - 0 Brescia Calcio
24/11/2019 13:00 Сассуоло 1 - 2 Лацио
24/11/2019 16:00 Сампдория 2 - 1 Удинезе
25/11/2019 13:00 US Lecce 2 - 2 Кальяри
25/11/2019 18:45 СПАЛ 1 - 1 Дженоа
14 раунд
30/11/2019 13:00 Brescia Calcio 0 - 3 Аталанта
30/11/2019 16:00 Дженоа 0 - 1 Торино
30/11/2019 18:45 Фиорентина 0 - 1 US Lecce
01/12/2019 10:30 Ювентус 2 - 2 Сассуоло
01/12/2019 13:00 Интернационале 2 - 1 СПАЛ
01/12/2019 13:00 Лацио 3 - 0 Удинезе
01/12/2019 13:00 Парма 0 - 1 Милан
01/12/2019 16:00 Наполи 1 - 2 Болонья
01/12/2019 18:45 Hellas Verona 1 - 3 Рома
02/12/2019 18:45 Кальяри 4 - 3 Сампдория
15 раунд
06/12/2019 18:45 Интернационале 0 - 0 Рома
07/12/2019 13:00 Аталанта 3 - 2 Hellas Verona
07/12/2019 16:00 Удинезе 1 - 1 Наполи
07/12/2019 18:45 Лацио 3 - 1 Ювентус
08/12/2019 10:30 US Lecce 2 - 2 Дженоа
08/12/2019 13:00 Сассуоло 2 - 2 Кальяри
08/12/2019 13:00 СПАЛ 0 - 1 Brescia Calcio
08/12/2019 13:00 Торино 2 - 1 Фиорентина
08/12/2019 16:00 Сампдория 0 - 1 Парма
08/12/2019 18:45 Болонья 2 - 3 Милан
16 раунд
14/12/2019 13:00 Brescia Calcio 3 - 0 US Lecce
14/12/2019 16:30 Наполи 1 - 2 Парма
14/12/2019 18:45 Дженоа 0 - 1 Сампдория
15/12/2019 10:30 Hellas Verona 3 - 3 Торино
15/12/2019 13:00 Болонья 2 - 1 Аталанта
15/12/2019 13:00 Ювентус 3 - 1 Удинезе
15/12/2019 13:00 Милан 0 - 0 Сассуоло
15/12/2019 16:00 Рома 3 - 1 СПАЛ
15/12/2019 18:45 Фиорентина 1 - 1 Интернационале
16/12/2019 18:45 Кальяри 1 - 2 Лацио
17 раунд
18/12/2019 16:55 Сампдория 1 - 2 Ювентус
7 раунд
18/12/2019 18:45 Brescia Calcio 0 - 2 Сассуоло
17 раунд
20/12/2019 18:45 Фиорентина 1 - 4 Рома
21/12/2019 13:00 Удинезе 2 - 1 Кальяри
21/12/2019 16:00 Интернационале 4 - 0 Дженоа
21/12/2019 18:45 Торино 1 - 2 СПАЛ
22/12/2019 10:30 Аталанта 5 - 0 Милан
22/12/2019 13:00 US Lecce 2 - 3 Болонья
22/12/2019 13:00 Парма 1 - 1 Brescia Calcio
22/12/2019 18:45 Сассуоло 1 - 2 Наполи
18 раунд
05/01/2020 10:30 Brescia Calcio 1 - 2 Лацио
05/01/2020 13:00 СПАЛ 0 - 2 Hellas Verona
05/01/2020 16:00 Дженоа 2 - 1 Сассуоло
05/01/2020 18:45 Рома 0 - 2 Торино
06/01/2020 10:30 Болонья 1 - 1 Фиорентина
06/01/2020 13:00 Аталанта 5 - 0 Парма
06/01/2020 13:00 Ювентус 4 - 0 Кальяри
06/01/2020 13:00 Милан 0 - 0 Сампдория
06/01/2020 16:00 US Lecce 0 - 1 Удинезе
06/01/2020 18:45 Наполи 1 - 3 Интернационале
19 раунд
11/01/2020 13:00 Кальяри 0 - 2 Милан
11/01/2020 16:00 Лацио 1 - 0 Наполи
11/01/2020 18:45 Интернационале 1 - 1 Аталанта
12/01/2020 10:30 Удинезе 3 - 0 Сассуоло
12/01/2020 13:00 Фиорентина 1 - 0 СПАЛ
12/01/2020 13:00 Сампдория 5 - 1 Brescia Calcio
12/01/2020 13:00 Торино 1 - 0 Болонья
12/01/2020 16:15 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Дженоа
12/01/2020 18:45 Рома 1 - 2 Ювентус
13/01/2020 18:45 Парма 2 - 0 US Lecce
20 раунд
18/01/2020 13:00 Лацио 5 - 1 Сампдория
18/01/2020 16:00 Сассуоло 2 - 1 Торино
18/01/2020 18:45 Наполи 0 - 2 Фиорентина
19/01/2020 10:30 Милан 3 - 2 Удинезе
19/01/2020 13:00 Brescia Calcio 2 - 2 Кальяри
19/01/2020 13:00 Болонья 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
19/01/2020 13:00 US Lecce 1 - 1 Интернационале
19/01/2020 16:00 Дженоа 1 - 3 Рома
19/01/2020 18:45 Ювентус 2 - 1 Парма
20/01/2020 18:45 Аталанта 1 - 2 СПАЛ
21 раунд
24/01/2020 18:45 Brescia Calcio 0 - 1 Милан
25/01/2020 13:00 СПАЛ 1 - 3 Болонья
25/01/2020 16:00 Фиорентина 0 - 0 Дженоа
25/01/2020 18:45 Торино 0 - 7 Аталанта
26/01/2020 10:30 Интернационале 1 - 1 Кальяри
26/01/2020 13:00 Hellas Verona 3 - 0 US Lecce
26/01/2020 13:00 Сампдория 0 - 0 Сассуоло
26/01/2020 13:00 Парма 2 - 0 Удинезе
26/01/2020 16:00 Рома 1 - 1 Лацио
26/01/2020 18:45 Наполи 2 - 1 Ювентус
22 раунд
01/02/2020 13:00 Болонья 2 - 1 Brescia Calcio
01/02/2020 16:00 Кальяри 2 - 2 Парма
01/02/2020 18:45 Сассуоло 4 - 2 Рома
02/02/2020 10:30 Ювентус 3 - 0 Фиорентина
02/02/2020 13:00 Аталанта 2 - 2 Дженоа
02/02/2020 13:00 Милан 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
02/02/2020 13:00 Лацио 5 - 1 СПАЛ
02/02/2020 16:00 US Lecce 4 - 0 Торино
02/02/2020 18:45 Удинезе 0 - 2 Интернационале
03/02/2020 18:45 Сампдория 2 - 4 Наполи
17 раунд
05/02/2020 18:45 Лацио 0 - 0 Hellas Verona
23 раунд
07/02/2020 18:45 Рома 2 - 3 Болонья
08/02/2020 13:00 Фиорентина 1 - 2 Аталанта
08/02/2020 16:00 Торино 1 - 3 Сампдория
08/02/2020 18:45 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Ювентус
09/02/2020 10:30 СПАЛ 1 - 2 Сассуоло
09/02/2020 13:00 Дженоа 1 - 0 Кальяри
09/02/2020 13:00 Наполи 2 - 3 US Lecce
09/02/2020 13:00 Brescia Calcio 1 - 1 Удинезе
09/02/2020 16:00 Парма 0 - 1 Лацио
09/02/2020 18:45 Интернационале 4 - 2 Милан
24 раунд
15/02/2020 13:00 US Lecce 2 - 1 СПАЛ
15/02/2020 16:00 Болонья 0 - 3 Дженоа
15/02/2020 18:45 Аталанта 2 - 1 Рома
16/02/2020 10:30 Удинезе 0 - 0 Hellas Verona
16/02/2020 13:00 Ювентус 2 - 0 Brescia Calcio
16/02/2020 13:00 Сампдория 1 - 5 Фиорентина
16/02/2020 13:00 Сассуоло 0 - 1 Парма
16/02/2020 16:00 Кальяри 0 - 1 Наполи
16/02/2020 18:45 Лацио 2 - 1 Интернационале
17/02/2020 18:45 Милан 1 - 0 Торино
25 раунд
21/02/2020 18:45 Brescia Calcio 1 - 2 Наполи
22/02/2020 13:00 Болонья 1 - 1 Удинезе
22/02/2020 16:00 СПАЛ 1 - 2 Ювентус
22/02/2020 18:45 Фиорентина 1 - 1 Милан
23/02/2020 10:30 Дженоа 2 - 3 Лацио
23/02/2020 16:00 Рома 4 - 0 US Lecce
26 раунд
29/02/2020 13:00 Лацио 2 - 0 Болонья
29/02/2020 18:45 Наполи 2 - 1 Торино
01/03/2020 13:00 US Lecce 2 - 7 Аталанта
01/03/2020 16:00 Кальяри 3 - 4 Рома
08/03/2020 11:45 Парма 0 - 1 СПАЛ
08/03/2020 13:00 Милан 1 - 2 Дженоа
08/03/2020 13:00 Сампдория 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
08/03/2020 16:00 Удинезе 0 - 0 Фиорентина
08/03/2020 18:45 Ювентус 2 - 0 Интернационале
09/03/2020 16:30 Сассуоло 3 - 0 Brescia Calcio
25 раунд
20/06/2020 17:30 Торино 1 - 1 Парма
20/06/2020 19:45 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Кальяри
21/06/2020 17:30 Аталанта 4 - 1 Сассуоло
21/06/2020 19:45 Интернационале 2 - 1 Сампдория
27 раунд
22/06/2020 17:30 Фиорентина 1 - 1 Brescia Calcio
22/06/2020 17:30 US Lecce 1 - 4 Милан
22/06/2020 19:45 Болонья 0 - 2 Ювентус
23/06/2020 17:30 СПАЛ 0 - 1 Кальяри
23/06/2020 17:30 Hellas Verona 0 - 2 Наполи
23/06/2020 19:45 Дженоа 1 - 4 Парма
23/06/2020 19:45 Торино 1 - 0 Удинезе
24/06/2020 17:30 Интернационале 3 - 3 Сассуоло
24/06/2020 19:45 Аталанта 3 - 2 Лацио
24/06/2020 19:45 Рома 2 - 1 Сампдория
28 раунд
26/06/2020 19:45 Ювентус 4 - 0 US Lecce
27/06/2020 15:15 Brescia Calcio 2 - 2 Дженоа
27/06/2020 17:30 Кальяри 4 - 2 Торино
27/06/2020 19:45 Лацио 2 - 1 Фиорентина
28/06/2020 15:15 Милан 2 - 0 Рома
28/06/2020 17:30 Удинезе 2 - 3 Аталанта
28/06/2020 17:30 Сампдория 1 - 2 Болонья
28/06/2020 17:30 Сассуоло 3 - 3 Hellas Verona
28/06/2020 17:30 Наполи 3 - 1 СПАЛ
28/06/2020 19:45 Парма 1 - 2 Интернационале
29 раунд
30/06/2020 17:30 Торино - Лацио
30/06/2020 19:45 Дженоа - Ювентус
01/07/2020 17:30 Интернационале - Brescia Calcio
01/07/2020 17:30 Болонья - Кальяри
01/07/2020 19:45 СПАЛ - Милан
01/07/2020 19:45 Hellas Verona - Парма
01/07/2020 19:45 US Lecce - Сампдория
01/07/2020 19:45 Фиорентина - Сассуоло
02/07/2020 17:30 Аталанта 2 - 0 Наполи
02/07/2020 19:45 Рома 0 - 2 Удинезе
30 раунд
04/07/2020 15:15 Ювентус 4 - 1 Торино
04/07/2020 17:30 Сассуоло 4 - 2 US Lecce
04/07/2020 19:45 Лацио 0 - 3 Милан
05/07/2020 15:15 Интернационале 1 - 2 Болонья
05/07/2020 17:30 Кальяри 0 - 1 Аталанта
05/07/2020 17:30 Парма 1 - 2 Фиорентина
05/07/2020 17:30 Удинезе 2 - 2 Дженоа
05/07/2020 17:30 Brescia Calcio 2 - 0 Hellas Verona
05/07/2020 17:30 Сампдория 3 - 0 СПАЛ
05/07/2020 19:45 Наполи 2 - 1 Рома
31 раунд
07/07/2020 17:30 US Lecce 2 - 1 Лацио
07/07/2020 19:45 Милан 4 - 2 Ювентус
08/07/2020 17:30 Фиорентина 0 - 0 Кальяри
08/07/2020 17:30 Дженоа 1 - 2 Наполи
08/07/2020 19:45 Торино 3 - 1 Brescia Calcio
08/07/2020 19:45 Рома 2 - 1 Парма
08/07/2020 19:45 Аталанта 2 - 0 Сампдория
08/07/2020 19:45 Болонья 1 - 2 Сассуоло
09/07/2020 17:30 СПАЛ 0 - 3 Удинезе
09/07/2020 19:45 Hellas Verona 2 - 2 Интернационале
32 раунд
11/07/2020 15:15 Лацио 1 - 2 Сассуоло
11/07/2020 17:30 Brescia Calcio 0 - 3 Рома
11/07/2020 19:45 Ювентус 2 - 2 Аталанта
12/07/2020 15:15 Дженоа 2 - 0 СПАЛ
12/07/2020 17:30 Парма 2 - 2 Болонья
12/07/2020 17:30 Фиорентина 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
12/07/2020 17:30 Кальяри 0 - 0 US Lecce
12/07/2020 17:30 Удинезе 1 - 3 Сампдория
12/07/2020 19:45 Наполи 2 - 2 Милан
13/07/2020 19:45 Интернационале 3 - 1 Торино
33 раунд
14/07/2020 19:45 Аталанта - Brescia Calcio
15/07/2020 17:30 Сампдория - Кальяри
15/07/2020 17:30 Болонья - Наполи
15/07/2020 17:30 Милан - Парма
15/07/2020 19:45 US Lecce - Фиорентина
15/07/2020 19:45 Рома - Hellas Verona
15/07/2020 19:45 Сассуоло - Ювентус
15/07/2020 19:45 Удинезе - Лацио
16/07/2020 17:30 Торино - Дженоа
16/07/2020 19:45 СПАЛ - Интернационале
34 раунд
18/07/2020 15:15 Hellas Verona - Аталанта
18/07/2020 17:30 Кальяри - Сассуоло
18/07/2020 19:45 Милан - Болонья
19/07/2020 15:15 Парма - Сампдория
19/07/2020 17:30 Дженоа - US Lecce
19/07/2020 17:30 Brescia Calcio - СПАЛ
19/07/2020 17:30 Фиорентина - Торино
19/07/2020 17:30 Наполи - Удинезе
19/07/2020 19:45 Рома - Интернационале
20/07/2020 19:45 Ювентус - Лацио
35 раунд
21/07/2020 17:30 Аталанта - Болонья
21/07/2020 19:45 Сассуоло - Милан
22/07/2020 17:30 Парма - Наполи
22/07/2020 19:45 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio
22/07/2020 19:45 Интернационале - Фиорентина
22/07/2020 19:45 Сампдория - Дженоа
22/07/2020 19:45 Торино - Hellas Verona
22/07/2020 19:45 СПАЛ - Рома
23/07/2020 17:30 Удинезе - Ювентус
23/07/2020 19:45 Лацио - Кальяри
36 раунд
25/07/2020 23:00 Милан - Аталанта
25/07/2020 23:00 Рома - Фиорентина
25/07/2020 23:00 Дженоа - Интернационале
25/07/2020 23:00 Hellas Verona - Лацио
25/07/2020 23:00 Болонья - US Lecce
25/07/2020 23:00 Brescia Calcio - Парма
25/07/2020 23:00 Ювентус - Сампдория
25/07/2020 23:00 Наполи - Сассуоло
25/07/2020 23:00 СПАЛ - Торино
25/07/2020 23:00 Кальяри - Удинезе
37 раунд
28/07/2020 23:00 Парма - Аталанта
28/07/2020 23:00 Фиорентина - Болонья
28/07/2020 23:00 Лацио - Brescia Calcio
28/07/2020 23:00 Сассуоло - Дженоа
28/07/2020 23:00 Кальяри - Ювентус
28/07/2020 23:00 Удинезе - US Lecce
28/07/2020 23:00 Сампдория - Милан
28/07/2020 23:00 Интернационале - Наполи
28/07/2020 23:00 Торино - Рома
28/07/2020 23:00 Hellas Verona - СПАЛ
38 раунд
01/08/2020 23:00 Милан - Кальяри
01/08/2020 23:00 СПАЛ - Фиорентина
01/08/2020 23:00 Дженоа - Hellas Verona
01/08/2020 23:00 Аталанта - Интернационале
01/08/2020 23:00 Наполи - Лацио
01/08/2020 23:00 US Lecce - Парма
01/08/2020 23:00 Ювентус - Рома
01/08/2020 23:00 Brescia Calcio - Сампдория
01/08/2020 23:00 Болонья - Торино
01/08/2020 23:00 Сассуоло - Удинезе
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459