Country
Tournament
Season
Italy / Serie A / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
24/08/2019 16:00 Parma Calcio 1913 0 - 1 Juventus
24/08/2019 18:45 ACF Fiorentina 3 - 4 SSC Napoli
25/08/2019 16:00 Udinese Calcio 1 - 0 AC Milan
25/08/2019 18:45 Cagliari Calcio 0 - 1 Brescia Calcio
25/08/2019 18:45 Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Bologna FC
25/08/2019 18:45 AS Roma 3 - 3 Genoa CFC
25/08/2019 18:45 Sampdoria 0 - 3 Lazio Roma
25/08/2019 18:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2 - 3 Atalanta
25/08/2019 18:45 Torino FC 2 - 1 Sassuolo Calcio
26/08/2019 18:45 Inter 4 - 0 US Lecce
2 round
30/08/2019 18:45 Bologna FC 1 - 0 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
31/08/2019 16:00 AC Milan 1 - 0 Brescia Calcio
31/08/2019 18:45 Juventus 4 - 3 SSC Napoli
01/09/2019 16:00 Lazio Roma 1 - 1 AS Roma
01/09/2019 18:45 Atalanta 2 - 3 Torino FC
01/09/2019 18:45 Cagliari Calcio 1 - 2 Inter
01/09/2019 18:45 Genoa CFC 2 - 1 ACF Fiorentina
01/09/2019 18:45 US Lecce 0 - 1 Hellas Verona
01/09/2019 18:45 Sassuolo Calcio 4 - 1 Sampdoria
01/09/2019 18:45 Udinese Calcio 1 - 3 Parma Calcio 1913
3 round
14/09/2019 13:00 ACF Fiorentina 0 - 0 Juventus
14/09/2019 16:00 SSC Napoli 2 - 0 Sampdoria
14/09/2019 18:45 Inter 1 - 0 Udinese Calcio
15/09/2019 10:30 Genoa CFC 1 - 2 Atalanta
15/09/2019 13:00 Brescia Calcio 3 - 4 Bologna FC
15/09/2019 13:00 Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 3 Cagliari Calcio
15/09/2019 13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2 - 1 Lazio Roma
15/09/2019 16:00 AS Roma 4 - 2 Sassuolo Calcio
15/09/2019 18:45 Hellas Verona 0 - 1 AC Milan
16/09/2019 18:45 Torino FC 1 - 2 US Lecce
4 round
20/09/2019 18:45 Cagliari Calcio 3 - 1 Genoa CFC
21/09/2019 13:00 Udinese Calcio 0 - 1 Brescia Calcio
21/09/2019 16:00 Juventus 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
21/09/2019 18:45 AC Milan 0 - 2 Inter
22/09/2019 10:30 Sassuolo Calcio 3 - 0 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
22/09/2019 13:00 Bologna FC 1 - 2 AS Roma
22/09/2019 13:00 US Lecce 1 - 4 SSC Napoli
22/09/2019 13:00 Sampdoria 1 - 0 Torino FC
22/09/2019 16:00 Atalanta 2 - 2 ACF Fiorentina
22/09/2019 18:45 Lazio Roma 2 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913
5 round
24/09/2019 17:00 Hellas Verona 0 - 0 Udinese Calcio
24/09/2019 19:00 Brescia Calcio 1 - 2 Juventus
25/09/2019 17:00 AS Roma 0 - 2 Atalanta
25/09/2019 19:00 ACF Fiorentina 2 - 1 Sampdoria
25/09/2019 19:00 Genoa CFC 0 - 0 Bologna FC
25/09/2019 19:00 Inter 1 - 0 Lazio Roma
25/09/2019 19:00 SSC Napoli 0 - 1 Cagliari Calcio
25/09/2019 19:00 Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 0 Sassuolo Calcio
25/09/2019 19:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 - 3 US Lecce
26/09/2019 19:00 Torino FC 2 - 1 AC Milan
6 round
28/09/2019 13:00 Juventus 2 - 0 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
28/09/2019 16:00 Sampdoria 1 - 3 Inter
28/09/2019 18:45 Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 4 Atalanta
29/09/2019 10:30 SSC Napoli 2 - 1 Brescia Calcio
29/09/2019 13:00 Lazio Roma 4 - 0 Genoa CFC
29/09/2019 13:00 US Lecce 0 - 1 AS Roma
29/09/2019 13:00 Udinese Calcio 1 - 0 Bologna FC
29/09/2019 16:00 Cagliari Calcio 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
29/09/2019 18:45 AC Milan 1 - 3 ACF Fiorentina
30/09/2019 18:45 Parma Calcio 1913 3 - 2 Torino FC
7 round
05/10/2019 13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913
05/10/2019 16:00 Hellas Verona 2 - 0 Sampdoria
05/10/2019 18:45 Genoa CFC 1 - 2 AC Milan
06/10/2019 10:30 ACF Fiorentina 1 - 0 Udinese Calcio
06/10/2019 13:00 Atalanta 3 - 1 US Lecce
06/10/2019 13:00 Bologna FC 2 - 2 Lazio Roma
06/10/2019 13:00 AS Roma 1 - 1 Cagliari Calcio
06/10/2019 16:00 Torino FC 0 - 0 SSC Napoli
06/10/2019 18:45 Inter 1 - 2 Juventus
8 round
19/10/2019 13:00 Lazio Roma 3 - 3 Atalanta
19/10/2019 16:00 SSC Napoli 2 - 0 Hellas Verona
19/10/2019 18:45 Juventus 2 - 1 Bologna FC
20/10/2019 10:30 Sassuolo Calcio 3 - 4 Inter
20/10/2019 13:00 Cagliari Calcio 2 - 0 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
20/10/2019 13:00 Sampdoria 0 - 0 AS Roma
20/10/2019 13:00 Udinese Calcio 1 - 0 Torino FC
20/10/2019 16:00 Parma Calcio 1913 5 - 1 Genoa CFC
20/10/2019 18:45 AC Milan 2 - 2 US Lecce
21/10/2019 19:00 Brescia Calcio 0 - 0 ACF Fiorentina
9 round
25/10/2019 18:45 Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Sassuolo Calcio
26/10/2019 13:00 US Lecce 1 - 1 Juventus
26/10/2019 16:00 Inter 2 - 2 Parma Calcio 1913
26/10/2019 18:45 Genoa CFC 3 - 1 Brescia Calcio
27/10/2019 10:30 Bologna FC 2 - 1 Sampdoria
27/10/2019 13:00 Atalanta 7 - 1 Udinese Calcio
27/10/2019 13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 - 1 SSC Napoli
27/10/2019 13:00 Torino FC 1 - 1 Cagliari Calcio
27/10/2019 16:00 AS Roma 2 - 1 AC Milan
27/10/2019 18:45 ACF Fiorentina 1 - 2 Lazio Roma
10 round
29/10/2019 17:00 Parma Calcio 1913 0 - 1 Hellas Verona
29/10/2019 19:00 Brescia Calcio 1 - 2 Inter
30/10/2019 17:00 SSC Napoli 2 - 2 Atalanta
30/10/2019 19:00 Cagliari Calcio 3 - 2 Bologna FC
30/10/2019 19:00 Juventus 2 - 1 Genoa CFC
30/10/2019 19:00 Lazio Roma 4 - 0 Torino FC
30/10/2019 19:00 Sampdoria 1 - 1 US Lecce
30/10/2019 19:00 Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 2 ACF Fiorentina
30/10/2019 19:00 Udinese Calcio 0 - 4 AS Roma
31/10/2019 19:00 AC Milan 1 - 0 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
11 round
02/11/2019 13:00 AS Roma 2 - 1 SSC Napoli
02/11/2019 16:00 Bologna FC 1 - 2 Inter
02/11/2019 18:45 Torino FC 0 - 1 Juventus
03/11/2019 10:30 Atalanta 0 - 2 Cagliari Calcio
03/11/2019 13:00 Genoa CFC 1 - 3 Udinese Calcio
03/11/2019 13:00 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Brescia Calcio
03/11/2019 13:00 US Lecce 2 - 2 Sassuolo Calcio
03/11/2019 16:00 ACF Fiorentina 1 - 1 Parma Calcio 1913
03/11/2019 18:45 AC Milan 1 - 2 Lazio Roma
04/11/2019 18:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0 - 1 Sampdoria
12 round
08/11/2019 18:45 Sassuolo Calcio 3 - 1 Bologna FC
09/11/2019 13:00 Brescia Calcio 0 - 4 Torino FC
09/11/2019 16:00 Inter 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
09/11/2019 18:45 SSC Napoli 0 - 0 Genoa CFC
10/11/2019 10:30 Cagliari Calcio 5 - 2 ACF Fiorentina
10/11/2019 13:00 Lazio Roma 4 - 2 US Lecce
10/11/2019 13:00 Sampdoria 0 - 0 Atalanta
10/11/2019 13:00 Udinese Calcio 0 - 0 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
10/11/2019 16:00 Parma Calcio 1913 2 - 0 AS Roma
10/11/2019 18:45 Juventus 1 - 0 AC Milan
13 round
23/11/2019 13:00 Atalanta 1 - 3 Juventus
23/11/2019 16:00 AC Milan 1 - 1 SSC Napoli
23/11/2019 18:45 Torino FC 0 - 3 Inter
24/11/2019 10:30 Bologna FC 2 - 2 Parma Calcio 1913
24/11/2019 13:00 Hellas Verona 1 - 0 ACF Fiorentina
24/11/2019 13:00 AS Roma 3 - 0 Brescia Calcio
24/11/2019 13:00 Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 2 Lazio Roma
24/11/2019 16:00 Sampdoria 2 - 1 Udinese Calcio
25/11/2019 13:00 US Lecce 2 - 2 Cagliari Calcio
25/11/2019 18:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 - 1 Genoa CFC
14 round
30/11/2019 13:00 Brescia Calcio 0 - 3 Atalanta
30/11/2019 16:00 Genoa CFC 0 - 1 Torino FC
30/11/2019 18:45 ACF Fiorentina 0 - 1 US Lecce
01/12/2019 10:30 Juventus 2 - 2 Sassuolo Calcio
01/12/2019 13:00 Inter 2 - 1 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
01/12/2019 13:00 Lazio Roma 3 - 0 Udinese Calcio
01/12/2019 13:00 Parma Calcio 1913 0 - 1 AC Milan
01/12/2019 16:00 SSC Napoli 1 - 2 Bologna FC
01/12/2019 18:45 Hellas Verona 1 - 3 AS Roma
02/12/2019 18:45 Cagliari Calcio 4 - 3 Sampdoria
15 round
06/12/2019 18:45 Inter 0 - 0 AS Roma
07/12/2019 13:00 Atalanta 3 - 2 Hellas Verona
07/12/2019 16:00 Udinese Calcio 1 - 1 SSC Napoli
07/12/2019 18:45 Lazio Roma 3 - 1 Juventus
08/12/2019 10:30 US Lecce 2 - 2 Genoa CFC
08/12/2019 13:00 Sassuolo Calcio 2 - 2 Cagliari Calcio
08/12/2019 13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0 - 1 Brescia Calcio
08/12/2019 13:00 Torino FC 2 - 1 ACF Fiorentina
08/12/2019 16:00 Sampdoria 0 - 1 Parma Calcio 1913
08/12/2019 18:45 Bologna FC 2 - 3 AC Milan
16 round
14/12/2019 13:00 Brescia Calcio 3 - 0 US Lecce
14/12/2019 16:30 SSC Napoli 1 - 2 Parma Calcio 1913
14/12/2019 18:45 Genoa CFC 0 - 1 Sampdoria
15/12/2019 10:30 Hellas Verona 3 - 3 Torino FC
15/12/2019 13:00 Bologna FC 2 - 1 Atalanta
15/12/2019 13:00 Juventus 3 - 1 Udinese Calcio
15/12/2019 13:00 AC Milan 0 - 0 Sassuolo Calcio
15/12/2019 16:00 AS Roma 3 - 1 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
15/12/2019 18:45 ACF Fiorentina 1 - 1 Inter
16/12/2019 18:45 Cagliari Calcio 1 - 2 Lazio Roma
17 round
18/12/2019 16:55 Sampdoria 1 - 2 Juventus
7 round
18/12/2019 18:45 Brescia Calcio 0 - 2 Sassuolo Calcio
17 round
20/12/2019 18:45 ACF Fiorentina 1 - 4 AS Roma
21/12/2019 13:00 Udinese Calcio 2 - 1 Cagliari Calcio
21/12/2019 16:00 Inter 4 - 0 Genoa CFC
21/12/2019 18:45 Torino FC 1 - 2 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
22/12/2019 10:30 Atalanta 5 - 0 AC Milan
22/12/2019 13:00 US Lecce 2 - 3 Bologna FC
22/12/2019 13:00 Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 1 Brescia Calcio
22/12/2019 18:45 Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 2 SSC Napoli
18 round
05/01/2020 10:30 Brescia Calcio 1 - 2 Lazio Roma
05/01/2020 13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0 - 2 Hellas Verona
05/01/2020 16:00 Genoa CFC 2 - 1 Sassuolo Calcio
05/01/2020 18:45 AS Roma 0 - 2 Torino FC
06/01/2020 10:30 Bologna FC 1 - 1 ACF Fiorentina
06/01/2020 13:00 Atalanta 5 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913
06/01/2020 13:00 Juventus 4 - 0 Cagliari Calcio
06/01/2020 13:00 AC Milan 0 - 0 Sampdoria
06/01/2020 16:00 US Lecce 0 - 1 Udinese Calcio
06/01/2020 18:45 SSC Napoli 1 - 3 Inter
19 round
11/01/2020 13:00 Cagliari Calcio 0 - 2 AC Milan
11/01/2020 16:00 Lazio Roma 1 - 0 SSC Napoli
11/01/2020 18:45 Inter 1 - 1 Atalanta
12/01/2020 10:30 Udinese Calcio 3 - 0 Sassuolo Calcio
12/01/2020 13:00 ACF Fiorentina 1 - 0 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
12/01/2020 13:00 Sampdoria 5 - 1 Brescia Calcio
12/01/2020 13:00 Torino FC 1 - 0 Bologna FC
12/01/2020 16:15 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Genoa CFC
12/01/2020 18:45 AS Roma 1 - 2 Juventus
13/01/2020 18:45 Parma Calcio 1913 2 - 0 US Lecce
20 round
18/01/2020 13:00 Lazio Roma 5 - 1 Sampdoria
18/01/2020 16:00 Sassuolo Calcio 2 - 1 Torino FC
18/01/2020 18:45 SSC Napoli 0 - 2 ACF Fiorentina
19/01/2020 10:30 AC Milan 3 - 2 Udinese Calcio
19/01/2020 13:00 Brescia Calcio 2 - 2 Cagliari Calcio
19/01/2020 13:00 Bologna FC 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
19/01/2020 13:00 US Lecce 1 - 1 Inter
19/01/2020 16:00 Genoa CFC 1 - 3 AS Roma
19/01/2020 18:45 Juventus 2 - 1 Parma Calcio 1913
20/01/2020 18:45 Atalanta 1 - 2 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
21 round
24/01/2020 18:45 Brescia Calcio 0 - 1 AC Milan
25/01/2020 13:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 - 3 Bologna FC
25/01/2020 16:00 ACF Fiorentina 0 - 0 Genoa CFC
25/01/2020 18:45 Torino FC 0 - 7 Atalanta
26/01/2020 10:30 Inter 1 - 1 Cagliari Calcio
26/01/2020 13:00 Hellas Verona 3 - 0 US Lecce
26/01/2020 13:00 Sampdoria 0 - 0 Sassuolo Calcio
26/01/2020 13:00 Parma Calcio 1913 2 - 0 Udinese Calcio
26/01/2020 16:00 AS Roma 1 - 1 Lazio Roma
26/01/2020 18:45 SSC Napoli 2 - 1 Juventus
22 round
01/02/2020 13:00 Bologna FC 2 - 1 Brescia Calcio
01/02/2020 16:00 Cagliari Calcio 2 - 2 Parma Calcio 1913
01/02/2020 18:45 Sassuolo Calcio 4 - 2 AS Roma
02/02/2020 10:30 Juventus 3 - 0 ACF Fiorentina
02/02/2020 13:00 Atalanta 2 - 2 Genoa CFC
02/02/2020 13:00 AC Milan 1 - 1 Hellas Verona
02/02/2020 13:00 Lazio Roma 5 - 1 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
02/02/2020 16:00 US Lecce 4 - 0 Torino FC
02/02/2020 18:45 Udinese Calcio 0 - 2 Inter
03/02/2020 18:45 Sampdoria 2 - 4 SSC Napoli
17 round
05/02/2020 18:45 Lazio Roma 0 - 0 Hellas Verona
23 round
07/02/2020 18:45 AS Roma 2 - 3 Bologna FC
08/02/2020 13:00 ACF Fiorentina 1 - 2 Atalanta
08/02/2020 16:00 Torino FC 1 - 3 Sampdoria
08/02/2020 18:45 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Juventus
09/02/2020 10:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 - 2 Sassuolo Calcio
09/02/2020 13:00 Genoa CFC 1 - 0 Cagliari Calcio
09/02/2020 13:00 SSC Napoli 2 - 3 US Lecce
09/02/2020 13:00 Brescia Calcio 1 - 1 Udinese Calcio
09/02/2020 16:00 Parma Calcio 1913 0 - 1 Lazio Roma
09/02/2020 18:45 Inter 4 - 2 AC Milan
24 round
15/02/2020 13:00 US Lecce 2 - 1 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
15/02/2020 16:00 Bologna FC 0 - 3 Genoa CFC
15/02/2020 18:45 Atalanta 2 - 1 AS Roma
16/02/2020 10:30 Udinese Calcio 0 - 0 Hellas Verona
16/02/2020 13:00 Juventus 2 - 0 Brescia Calcio
16/02/2020 13:00 Sampdoria 1 - 5 ACF Fiorentina
16/02/2020 13:00 Sassuolo Calcio 0 - 1 Parma Calcio 1913
16/02/2020 16:00 Cagliari Calcio 0 - 1 SSC Napoli
16/02/2020 18:45 Lazio Roma 2 - 1 Inter
17/02/2020 18:45 AC Milan 1 - 0 Torino FC
25 round
21/02/2020 18:45 Brescia Calcio 1 - 2 SSC Napoli
22/02/2020 13:00 Bologna FC 1 - 1 Udinese Calcio
22/02/2020 16:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1 - 2 Juventus
22/02/2020 18:45 ACF Fiorentina 1 - 1 AC Milan
23/02/2020 10:30 Genoa CFC 2 - 3 Lazio Roma
23/02/2020 16:00 AS Roma 4 - 0 US Lecce
26 round
29/02/2020 13:00 Lazio Roma 2 - 0 Bologna FC
29/02/2020 18:45 SSC Napoli 2 - 1 Torino FC
01/03/2020 13:00 US Lecce 2 - 7 Atalanta
01/03/2020 16:00 Cagliari Calcio 3 - 4 AS Roma
08/03/2020 11:45 Parma Calcio 1913 0 - 1 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
08/03/2020 13:00 AC Milan 1 - 2 Genoa CFC
08/03/2020 13:00 Sampdoria 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
08/03/2020 16:00 Udinese Calcio 0 - 0 ACF Fiorentina
08/03/2020 18:45 Juventus 2 - 0 Inter
09/03/2020 16:30 Sassuolo Calcio 3 - 0 Brescia Calcio
25 round
20/06/2020 17:30 Torino FC 1 - 1 Parma Calcio 1913
20/06/2020 19:45 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Cagliari Calcio
21/06/2020 17:30 Atalanta 4 - 1 Sassuolo Calcio
21/06/2020 19:45 Inter 2 - 1 Sampdoria
27 round
22/06/2020 17:30 ACF Fiorentina 1 - 1 Brescia Calcio
22/06/2020 17:30 US Lecce 1 - 4 AC Milan
22/06/2020 19:45 Bologna FC 0 - 2 Juventus
23/06/2020 17:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 0 - 1 Cagliari Calcio
23/06/2020 17:30 Hellas Verona 0 - 2 SSC Napoli
23/06/2020 19:45 Genoa CFC 1 - 4 Parma Calcio 1913
23/06/2020 19:45 Torino FC 1 - 0 Udinese Calcio
24/06/2020 17:30 Inter 3 - 3 Sassuolo Calcio
24/06/2020 19:45 Atalanta 3 - 2 Lazio Roma
24/06/2020 19:45 AS Roma 2 - 1 Sampdoria
28 round
26/06/2020 19:45 Juventus 4 - 0 US Lecce
27/06/2020 15:15 Brescia Calcio 2 - 2 Genoa CFC
27/06/2020 17:30 Cagliari Calcio 4 - 2 Torino FC
27/06/2020 19:45 Lazio Roma 2 - 1 ACF Fiorentina
28/06/2020 15:15 AC Milan 2 - 0 AS Roma
28/06/2020 17:30 Udinese Calcio 2 - 3 Atalanta
28/06/2020 17:30 Sampdoria 1 - 2 Bologna FC
28/06/2020 17:30 Sassuolo Calcio 3 - 3 Hellas Verona
28/06/2020 17:30 SSC Napoli 3 - 1 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
28/06/2020 19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 2 Inter
29 round
30/06/2020 17:30 Torino FC - Lazio Roma
30/06/2020 19:45 Genoa CFC - Juventus
01/07/2020 17:30 Inter - Brescia Calcio
01/07/2020 17:30 Bologna FC - Cagliari Calcio
01/07/2020 19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan
01/07/2020 19:45 Hellas Verona - Parma Calcio 1913
01/07/2020 19:45 US Lecce - Sampdoria
01/07/2020 19:45 ACF Fiorentina - Sassuolo Calcio
02/07/2020 17:30 Atalanta 2 - 0 SSC Napoli
02/07/2020 19:45 AS Roma 0 - 2 Udinese Calcio
30 round
04/07/2020 15:15 Juventus 4 - 1 Torino FC
04/07/2020 17:30 Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 1 US Lecce
04/07/2020 19:45 Lazio Roma - AC Milan
05/07/2020 15:15 Inter - Bologna FC
05/07/2020 17:30 Cagliari Calcio - Atalanta
05/07/2020 17:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina
05/07/2020 17:30 Udinese Calcio - Genoa CFC
05/07/2020 17:30 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona
05/07/2020 17:30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara
05/07/2020 19:45 SSC Napoli - AS Roma
31 round
07/07/2020 17:30 US Lecce - Lazio Roma
07/07/2020 19:45 AC Milan - Juventus
08/07/2020 17:30 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio
08/07/2020 17:30 Genoa CFC - SSC Napoli
08/07/2020 19:45 Torino FC - Brescia Calcio
08/07/2020 19:45 AS Roma - Parma Calcio 1913
08/07/2020 19:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria
08/07/2020 19:45 Bologna FC - Sassuolo Calcio
09/07/2020 17:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Udinese Calcio
09/07/2020 19:45 Hellas Verona - Inter
32 round
11/07/2020 15:15 Lazio Roma - Sassuolo Calcio
11/07/2020 17:30 Brescia Calcio - AS Roma
11/07/2020 19:45 Juventus - Atalanta
12/07/2020 15:15 Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara
12/07/2020 17:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC
12/07/2020 17:30 ACF Fiorentina - Hellas Verona
12/07/2020 17:30 Cagliari Calcio - US Lecce
12/07/2020 17:30 Udinese Calcio - Sampdoria
12/07/2020 19:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan
13/07/2020 19:45 Inter - Torino FC
33 round
14/07/2020 19:45 Atalanta - Brescia Calcio
15/07/2020 17:30 Sampdoria - Cagliari Calcio
15/07/2020 17:30 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli
15/07/2020 17:30 AC Milan - Parma Calcio 1913
15/07/2020 19:45 US Lecce - ACF Fiorentina
15/07/2020 19:45 AS Roma - Hellas Verona
15/07/2020 19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus
15/07/2020 19:45 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma
16/07/2020 17:30 Torino FC - Genoa CFC
16/07/2020 19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Inter
34 round
18/07/2020 15:15 Hellas Verona - Atalanta
18/07/2020 17:30 Cagliari Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio
18/07/2020 19:45 AC Milan - Bologna FC
19/07/2020 15:15 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sampdoria
19/07/2020 17:30 Genoa CFC - US Lecce
19/07/2020 17:30 Brescia Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara
19/07/2020 17:30 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC
19/07/2020 17:30 SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio
19/07/2020 19:45 AS Roma - Inter
20/07/2020 19:45 Juventus - Lazio Roma
35 round
21/07/2020 17:30 Atalanta - Bologna FC
21/07/2020 19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - AC Milan
22/07/2020 17:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - SSC Napoli
22/07/2020 19:45 US Lecce - Brescia Calcio
22/07/2020 19:45 Inter - ACF Fiorentina
22/07/2020 19:45 Sampdoria - Genoa CFC
22/07/2020 19:45 Torino FC - Hellas Verona
22/07/2020 19:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Roma
23/07/2020 17:30 Udinese Calcio - Juventus
23/07/2020 19:45 Lazio Roma - Cagliari Calcio
36 round
25/07/2020 23:00 AC Milan - Atalanta
25/07/2020 23:00 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina
25/07/2020 23:00 Genoa CFC - Inter
25/07/2020 23:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma
25/07/2020 23:00 Bologna FC - US Lecce
25/07/2020 23:00 Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913
25/07/2020 23:00 Juventus - Sampdoria
25/07/2020 23:00 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio
25/07/2020 23:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Torino FC
25/07/2020 23:00 Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio
37 round
28/07/2020 23:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta
28/07/2020 23:00 ACF Fiorentina - Bologna FC
28/07/2020 23:00 Lazio Roma - Brescia Calcio
28/07/2020 23:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC
28/07/2020 23:00 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus
28/07/2020 23:00 Udinese Calcio - US Lecce
28/07/2020 23:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan
28/07/2020 23:00 Inter - SSC Napoli
28/07/2020 23:00 Torino FC - AS Roma
28/07/2020 23:00 Hellas Verona - SPAL 2013 Ferrara
38 round
01/08/2020 23:00 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio
01/08/2020 23:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina
01/08/2020 23:00 Genoa CFC - Hellas Verona
01/08/2020 23:00 Atalanta - Inter
01/08/2020 23:00 SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma
01/08/2020 23:00 US Lecce - Parma Calcio 1913
01/08/2020 23:00 Juventus - AS Roma
01/08/2020 23:00 Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria
01/08/2020 23:00 Bologna FC - Torino FC
01/08/2020 23:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 524
3 fedorm 434