Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Италия / Серия А / 2018/2019 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
18/08/2018 16:00 Кьево 2 - 3 Ювентус
18/08/2018 18:30 Лацио 1 - 2 Наполи
19/08/2018 16:00 Торино 0 - 1 Рома
19/08/2018 18:30 Болонья 0 - 1 СПАЛ
19/08/2018 18:30 Эмполи 2 - 0 Кальяри
19/08/2018 18:30 Парма 2 - 2 Удинезе
19/08/2018 18:30 Сассуоло 1 - 0 Интернационале
20/08/2018 18:30 Аталанта 4 - 0 Фрозиноне
19/09/2018 17:00 Сампдория 1 - 1 Фиорентина
31/10/2018 18:30 Милан 2 - 1 Дженоа
2 раунд
25/08/2018 16:00 Ювентус 2 - 0 Лацио
25/08/2018 18:30 Наполи 3 - 2 Милан
26/08/2018 16:00 СПАЛ 1 - 0 Парма
26/08/2018 18:30 Кальяри 2 - 2 Сассуоло
26/08/2018 18:30 Фиорентина 6 - 1 Кьево
26/08/2018 18:30 Фрозиноне 0 - 0 Болонья
26/08/2018 18:30 Дженоа 2 - 1 Эмполи
26/08/2018 18:30 Интернационале 2 - 2 Торино
26/08/2018 18:30 Удинезе 1 - 0 Сампдория
27/08/2018 18:30 Рома 3 - 3 Аталанта
3 раунд
31/08/2018 18:30 Милан 2 - 1 Рома
01/09/2018 16:00 Болонья 0 - 3 Интернационале
01/09/2018 18:30 Парма 1 - 2 Ювентус
02/09/2018 16:00 Фиорентина 1 - 0 Удинезе
02/09/2018 18:30 Аталанта 0 - 1 Кальяри
02/09/2018 18:30 Кьево 0 - 0 Эмполи
02/09/2018 18:30 Лацио 1 - 0 Фрозиноне
02/09/2018 18:30 Сампдория 3 - 0 Наполи
02/09/2018 18:30 Сассуоло 5 - 3 Дженоа
02/09/2018 18:30 Торино 1 - 0 СПАЛ
4 раунд
15/09/2018 13:00 Интернационале 0 - 1 Парма
15/09/2018 16:00 Наполи 1 - 0 Фиорентина
15/09/2018 18:30 Фрозиноне 0 - 5 Сампдория
16/09/2018 10:30 Рома 2 - 2 Кьево
16/09/2018 13:00 Дженоа 1 - 0 Болонья
16/09/2018 13:00 Ювентус 2 - 1 Сассуоло
16/09/2018 13:00 Удинезе 1 - 1 Торино
16/09/2018 16:00 Эмполи 0 - 1 Лацио
16/09/2018 18:30 Кальяри 1 - 1 Милан
17/09/2018 18:30 СПАЛ 2 - 0 Аталанта
5 раунд
21/09/2018 18:30 Сассуоло 3 - 1 Эмполи
22/09/2018 13:00 Парма 2 - 0 Кальяри
22/09/2018 16:00 Фиорентина 3 - 0 СПАЛ
22/09/2018 18:30 Сампдория 0 - 1 Интернационале
23/09/2018 10:30 Торино 1 - 3 Наполи
23/09/2018 13:00 Болонья 2 - 0 Рома
23/09/2018 13:00 Кьево 0 - 2 Удинезе
23/09/2018 13:00 Лацио 4 - 1 Дженоа
23/09/2018 16:00 Милан 2 - 2 Аталанта
23/09/2018 18:30 Фрозиноне 0 - 2 Ювентус
6 раунд
25/09/2018 19:00 Интернационале 2 - 1 Фиорентина
26/09/2018 17:00 Удинезе 1 - 2 Лацио
26/09/2018 19:00 Аталанта 0 - 0 Торино
26/09/2018 19:00 Кальяри 0 - 0 Сампдория
26/09/2018 19:00 Дженоа 2 - 0 Кьево
26/09/2018 19:00 Ювентус 2 - 0 Болонья
26/09/2018 19:00 Наполи 3 - 0 Парма
26/09/2018 19:00 Рома 4 - 0 Фрозиноне
27/09/2018 17:00 СПАЛ 0 - 2 Сассуоло
27/09/2018 19:00 Эмполи 1 - 1 Милан
7 раунд
29/09/2018 13:00 Рома 3 - 1 Лацио
29/09/2018 16:00 Ювентус 3 - 1 Наполи
29/09/2018 18:30 Интернационале 2 - 0 Кальяри
30/09/2018 10:30 Болонья 2 - 1 Удинезе
30/09/2018 13:00 Кьево 0 - 1 Торино
30/09/2018 13:00 Фиорентина 2 - 0 Аталанта
30/09/2018 13:00 Фрозиноне 1 - 2 Дженоа
30/09/2018 16:00 Парма 1 - 0 Эмполи
30/09/2018 18:30 Сассуоло 1 - 4 Милан
01/10/2018 18:30 Сампдория 2 - 1 СПАЛ
8 раунд
05/10/2018 18:30 Торино 3 - 2 Фрозиноне
06/10/2018 13:00 Кальяри 2 - 0 Болонья
06/10/2018 16:00 Удинезе 0 - 2 Ювентус
06/10/2018 18:30 Эмполи 0 - 2 Рома
07/10/2018 10:30 Дженоа 1 - 3 Парма
07/10/2018 13:00 Аталанта 0 - 1 Сампдория
07/10/2018 13:00 Лацио 1 - 0 Фиорентина
07/10/2018 13:00 Милан 3 - 1 Кьево
07/10/2018 16:00 Наполи 2 - 0 Сассуоло
07/10/2018 18:30 СПАЛ 1 - 2 Интернационале
9 раунд
20/10/2018 13:00 Рома 0 - 2 СПАЛ
20/10/2018 16:00 Ювентус 1 - 1 Дженоа
20/10/2018 18:30 Удинезе 0 - 3 Наполи
21/10/2018 10:30 Фрозиноне 3 - 3 Эмполи
21/10/2018 13:00 Болонья 2 - 2 Торино
21/10/2018 13:00 Кьево 1 - 5 Аталанта
21/10/2018 13:00 Парма 0 - 2 Лацио
21/10/2018 16:00 Фиорентина 1 - 1 Кальяри
21/10/2018 18:30 Интернационале 1 - 0 Милан
22/10/2018 18:30 Сампдория 0 - 0 Сассуоло
10 раунд
27/10/2018 13:00 Аталанта 3 - 0 Парма
27/10/2018 16:00 Эмполи 1 - 2 Ювентус
27/10/2018 18:30 Торино 1 - 1 Фиорентина
28/10/2018 10:30 Сассуоло 2 - 2 Болонья
28/10/2018 13:00 Кальяри 2 - 1 Кьево
28/10/2018 13:00 Дженоа 2 - 2 Удинезе
28/10/2018 13:00 СПАЛ 0 - 3 Фрозиноне
28/10/2018 16:00 Милан 3 - 2 Сампдория
28/10/2018 18:30 Наполи 1 - 1 Рома
29/10/2018 18:30 Лацио 0 - 3 Интернационале
11 раунд
02/11/2018 18:30 Наполи 5 - 1 Эмполи
03/11/2018 13:00 Интернационале 5 - 0 Дженоа
03/11/2018 16:00 Фиорентина 1 - 1 Рома
03/11/2018 18:30 Ювентус 3 - 1 Кальяри
04/11/2018 10:30 Лацио 4 - 1 СПАЛ
04/11/2018 13:00 Кьево 0 - 2 Сассуоло
04/11/2018 13:00 Парма 0 - 0 Фрозиноне
04/11/2018 13:00 Сампдория 1 - 4 Торино
04/11/2018 16:00 Болонья 1 - 2 Аталанта
04/11/2018 18:30 Удинезе 0 - 1 Милан
12 раунд
09/11/2018 18:30 Фрозиноне 1 - 1 Фиорентина
10/11/2018 13:00 Торино 1 - 2 Парма
10/11/2018 16:00 СПАЛ 2 - 2 Кальяри
10/11/2018 18:30 Дженоа 1 - 2 Наполи
11/11/2018 10:30 Аталанта 4 - 1 Интернационале
11/11/2018 13:00 Кьево 2 - 2 Болонья
11/11/2018 13:00 Эмполи 2 - 1 Удинезе
11/11/2018 13:00 Рома 4 - 1 Сампдория
11/11/2018 16:00 Сассуоло 1 - 1 Лацио
11/11/2018 18:30 Милан 0 - 2 Ювентус
13 раунд
24/11/2018 13:00 Удинезе 1 - 0 Рома
24/11/2018 16:00 Ювентус 2 - 0 СПАЛ
24/11/2018 18:30 Интернационале 3 - 0 Фрозиноне
25/11/2018 10:30 Парма 2 - 1 Сассуоло
25/11/2018 13:00 Болонья 0 - 0 Фиорентина
25/11/2018 13:00 Эмполи 3 - 2 Аталанта
25/11/2018 13:00 Наполи 0 - 0 Кьево
25/11/2018 16:00 Лацио 1 - 1 Милан
25/11/2018 18:30 Дженоа 1 - 1 Сампдория
26/11/2018 18:30 Кальяри 0 - 0 Торино
14 раунд
01/12/2018 13:00 СПАЛ 2 - 2 Эмполи
01/12/2018 16:00 Фиорентина 0 - 3 Ювентус
01/12/2018 18:30 Сампдория 4 - 1 Болонья
02/12/2018 10:30 Милан 2 - 1 Парма
02/12/2018 13:00 Фрозиноне 1 - 1 Кальяри
02/12/2018 13:00 Сассуоло 0 - 0 Удинезе
02/12/2018 13:00 Торино 2 - 1 Дженоа
02/12/2018 16:00 Кьево 1 - 1 Лацио
02/12/2018 18:30 Рома 2 - 2 Интернационале
03/12/2018 18:30 Аталанта 1 - 2 Наполи
15 раунд
07/12/2018 18:30 Ювентус 1 - 0 Интернационале
08/12/2018 13:00 Наполи 4 - 0 Фрозиноне
08/12/2018 16:00 Кальяри 2 - 2 Рома
08/12/2018 18:30 Лацио 2 - 2 Сампдория
09/12/2018 10:30 Сассуоло 3 - 3 Фиорентина
09/12/2018 13:00 Эмполи 2 - 1 Болонья
09/12/2018 13:00 Парма 1 - 1 Кьево
09/12/2018 13:00 Удинезе 1 - 3 Аталанта
09/12/2018 16:00 Дженоа 1 - 1 СПАЛ
09/12/2018 18:30 Милан 0 - 0 Торино
16 раунд
15/12/2018 16:00 Интернационале 1 - 0 Удинезе
15/12/2018 18:30 Торино 0 - 1 Ювентус
16/12/2018 10:30 СПАЛ 0 - 0 Кьево
16/12/2018 13:00 Фиорентина 3 - 1 Эмполи
16/12/2018 13:00 Фрозиноне 0 - 2 Сассуоло
16/12/2018 13:00 Сампдория 2 - 0 Парма
16/12/2018 16:00 Кальяри 0 - 1 Наполи
16/12/2018 18:30 Рома 3 - 2 Дженоа
17/12/2018 18:30 Аталанта 1 - 0 Лацио
18/12/2018 18:30 Болонья 0 - 0 Милан
17 раунд
22/12/2018 10:30 Лацио 3 - 1 Кальяри
22/12/2018 13:00 Эмполи 2 - 4 Сампдория
22/12/2018 13:00 Дженоа 3 - 1 Аталанта
22/12/2018 13:00 Милан 0 - 1 Фиорентина
22/12/2018 13:00 Наполи 1 - 0 СПАЛ
22/12/2018 13:00 Сассуоло 1 - 1 Торино
22/12/2018 13:00 Удинезе 1 - 1 Фрозиноне
22/12/2018 16:00 Кьево 1 - 1 Интернационале
22/12/2018 16:00 Парма 0 - 0 Болонья
22/12/2018 18:30 Ювентус 1 - 0 Рома
18 раунд
26/12/2018 10:30 Фрозиноне 0 - 0 Милан
26/12/2018 13:00 Аталанта 2 - 2 Ювентус
26/12/2018 13:00 Болонья 0 - 2 Лацио
26/12/2018 13:00 Кальяри 1 - 0 Дженоа
26/12/2018 13:00 Фиорентина 0 - 1 Парма
26/12/2018 13:00 Сампдория 2 - 0 Кьево
26/12/2018 16:00 Рома 3 - 1 Сассуоло
26/12/2018 16:00 СПАЛ 0 - 0 Удинезе
26/12/2018 16:00 Торино 3 - 0 Эмполи
26/12/2018 18:30 Интернационале 1 - 0 Наполи
19 раунд
29/12/2018 10:30 Ювентус 2 - 1 Сампдория
29/12/2018 13:00 Кьево 1 - 0 Фрозиноне
29/12/2018 13:00 Эмполи 0 - 1 Интернационале
29/12/2018 13:00 Дженоа 0 - 0 Фиорентина
29/12/2018 13:00 Лацио 1 - 1 Торино
29/12/2018 13:00 Парма 0 - 2 Рома
29/12/2018 13:00 Сассуоло 2 - 6 Аталанта
29/12/2018 13:00 Удинезе 2 - 0 Кальяри
29/12/2018 16:00 Наполи 3 - 2 Болонья
29/12/2018 18:30 Милан 2 - 1 СПАЛ
20 раунд
19/01/2019 13:00 Рома 3 - 2 Торино
19/01/2019 16:00 Удинезе 1 - 2 Парма
19/01/2019 18:30 Интернационале 0 - 0 Сассуоло
20/01/2019 10:30 Фрозиноне 0 - 5 Аталанта
20/01/2019 13:00 СПАЛ 1 - 1 Болонья
20/01/2019 13:00 Фиорентина 3 - 3 Сампдория
20/01/2019 16:00 Кальяри 2 - 2 Эмполи
20/01/2019 18:30 Наполи 2 - 1 Лацио
21/01/2019 13:00 Дженоа 0 - 2 Милан
21/01/2019 18:30 Ювентус 3 - 0 Кьево
21 раунд
26/01/2019 13:00 Сассуоло 3 - 0 Кальяри
26/01/2019 16:00 Сампдория 4 - 0 Удинезе
26/01/2019 18:30 Милан 0 - 0 Наполи
27/01/2019 10:30 Кьево 3 - 4 Фиорентина
27/01/2019 13:00 Болонья 0 - 4 Фрозиноне
27/01/2019 13:00 Аталанта 3 - 3 Рома
27/01/2019 13:00 Парма 2 - 3 СПАЛ
27/01/2019 16:00 Торино 1 - 0 Интернационале
27/01/2019 18:30 Лацио 1 - 2 Ювентус
28/01/2019 18:30 Эмполи 1 - 3 Дженоа
22 раунд
02/02/2019 13:00 Эмполи 2 - 2 Кьево
02/02/2019 16:00 Наполи 3 - 0 Сампдория
02/02/2019 18:30 Ювентус 3 - 3 Парма
03/02/2019 10:30 СПАЛ 0 - 0 Торино
03/02/2019 13:00 Удинезе 1 - 1 Фиорентина
03/02/2019 13:00 Дженоа 1 - 1 Сассуоло
03/02/2019 16:00 Интернационале 0 - 1 Болонья
03/02/2019 18:30 Рома 1 - 1 Милан
04/02/2019 17:00 Фрозиноне 0 - 1 Лацио
04/02/2019 19:00 Кальяри 0 - 1 Аталанта
23 раунд
07/02/2019 18:30 Лацио 1 - 0 Эмполи
08/02/2019 18:30 Кьево 0 - 3 Рома
09/02/2019 16:00 Фиорентина 0 - 0 Наполи
09/02/2019 18:30 Парма 0 - 1 Интернационале
10/02/2019 10:30 Болонья 1 - 1 Дженоа
10/02/2019 13:00 Сампдория 0 - 1 Фрозиноне
10/02/2019 13:00 Аталанта 2 - 1 СПАЛ
10/02/2019 13:00 Торино 1 - 0 Удинезе
10/02/2019 16:00 Сассуоло 0 - 3 Ювентус
10/02/2019 18:30 Милан 3 - 0 Кальяри
24 раунд
15/02/2019 18:30 Ювентус 3 - 0 Фрозиноне
16/02/2019 16:00 Кальяри 2 - 1 Парма
16/02/2019 18:30 Аталанта 1 - 3 Милан
17/02/2019 10:30 СПАЛ 1 - 4 Фиорентина
17/02/2019 13:00 Удинезе 1 - 0 Кьево
17/02/2019 13:00 Дженоа 2 - 1 Лацио
17/02/2019 13:00 Эмполи 3 - 0 Сассуоло
17/02/2019 16:00 Интернационале 2 - 1 Сампдория
17/02/2019 18:30 Наполи 0 - 0 Торино
18/02/2019 18:30 Рома 2 - 1 Болонья
25 раунд
22/02/2019 18:30 Милан 3 - 0 Эмполи
23/02/2019 13:00 Торино 2 - 0 Аталанта
23/02/2019 18:30 Фрозиноне 2 - 3 Рома
24/02/2019 10:30 Сампдория 1 - 0 Кальяри
24/02/2019 13:00 Кьево 0 - 0 Дженоа
24/02/2019 13:00 Болонья 0 - 1 Ювентус
24/02/2019 13:00 Сассуоло 1 - 1 СПАЛ
24/02/2019 16:00 Парма 0 - 4 Наполи
24/02/2019 18:30 Фиорентина 3 - 3 Интернационале
17/04/2019 17:00 Лацио 2 - 0 Удинезе
26 раунд
01/03/2019 18:30 Кальяри 2 - 1 Интернационале
02/03/2019 13:00 Эмполи 3 - 3 Парма
02/03/2019 16:00 Милан 1 - 0 Сассуоло
02/03/2019 18:30 Лацио 3 - 0 Рома
03/03/2019 10:30 Торино 3 - 0 Кьево
03/03/2019 13:00 Удинезе 2 - 1 Болонья
03/03/2019 13:00 Дженоа 0 - 0 Фрозиноне
03/03/2019 13:00 СПАЛ 1 - 2 Сампдория
03/03/2019 16:00 Аталанта 3 - 1 Фиорентина
03/03/2019 18:30 Наполи 1 - 2 Ювентус
27 раунд
08/03/2019 18:30 Ювентус 4 - 1 Удинезе
09/03/2019 16:00 Парма 1 - 0 Дженоа
09/03/2019 18:30 Кьево 1 - 2 Милан
10/03/2019 10:30 Болонья 2 - 0 Кальяри
10/03/2019 13:00 Сампдория 1 - 2 Аталанта
10/03/2019 13:00 Интернационале 2 - 0 СПАЛ
10/03/2019 13:00 Фрозиноне 1 - 2 Торино
10/03/2019 16:00 Сассуоло 1 - 1 Наполи
10/03/2019 18:30 Фиорентина 1 - 1 Лацио
11/03/2019 18:30 Рома 2 - 1 Эмполи
28 раунд
15/03/2019 18:30 Кальяри 2 - 1 Фиорентина
16/03/2019 13:00 Сассуоло 3 - 5 Сампдория
16/03/2019 16:00 СПАЛ 2 - 1 Рома
16/03/2019 18:30 Торино 2 - 3 Болонья
17/03/2019 10:30 Дженоа 2 - 0 Ювентус
17/03/2019 13:00 Аталанта 1 - 1 Кьево
17/03/2019 13:00 Эмполи 2 - 1 Фрозиноне
17/03/2019 13:00 Лацио 4 - 1 Парма
17/03/2019 16:00 Наполи 4 - 2 Удинезе
17/03/2019 18:30 Милан 2 - 3 Интернационале
29 раунд
29/03/2019 18:30 Кьево 0 - 3 Кальяри
30/03/2019 13:00 Удинезе 2 - 0 Дженоа
30/03/2019 16:00 Ювентус 1 - 0 Эмполи
30/03/2019 18:30 Сампдория 1 - 0 Милан
31/03/2019 10:30 Парма 1 - 3 Аталанта
31/03/2019 13:00 Рома 1 - 4 Наполи
31/03/2019 13:00 Фрозиноне 0 - 1 СПАЛ
31/03/2019 13:00 Фиорентина 1 - 1 Торино
31/03/2019 16:00 Болонья 2 - 1 Сассуоло
31/03/2019 18:30 Интернационале 0 - 1 Лацио
30 раунд
02/04/2019 17:00 Милан 1 - 1 Удинезе
02/04/2019 19:00 Кальяри 0 - 2 Ювентус
03/04/2019 17:00 Эмполи 2 - 1 Наполи
03/04/2019 19:00 Рома 2 - 2 Фиорентина
03/04/2019 19:00 Дженоа 0 - 4 Интернационале
03/04/2019 19:00 СПАЛ 1 - 0 Лацио
03/04/2019 19:00 Фрозиноне 3 - 2 Парма
03/04/2019 19:00 Торино 2 - 1 Сампдория
04/04/2019 17:00 Сассуоло 4 - 0 Кьево
04/04/2019 19:00 Аталанта 4 - 1 Болонья
31 раунд
06/04/2019 13:00 Парма 0 - 0 Торино
06/04/2019 16:00 Ювентус 2 - 1 Милан
06/04/2019 18:30 Сампдория 0 - 1 Рома
07/04/2019 10:30 Фиорентина 0 - 1 Фрозиноне
07/04/2019 13:00 Удинезе 3 - 2 Эмполи
07/04/2019 13:00 Кальяри 2 - 1 СПАЛ
07/04/2019 16:00 Интернационале 0 - 0 Аталанта
07/04/2019 16:00 Лацио 2 - 2 Сассуоло
07/04/2019 18:30 Наполи 1 - 1 Дженоа
08/04/2019 18:30 Болонья 3 - 0 Кьево
32 раунд
13/04/2019 13:00 СПАЛ 2 - 1 Ювентус
13/04/2019 16:00 Рома 1 - 0 Удинезе
13/04/2019 18:30 Милан 1 - 0 Лацио
14/04/2019 10:30 Торино 1 - 1 Кальяри
14/04/2019 13:00 Фиорентина 0 - 0 Болонья
14/04/2019 13:00 Сампдория 2 - 0 Дженоа
14/04/2019 13:00 Сассуоло 0 - 0 Парма
14/04/2019 16:00 Кьево 1 - 3 Наполи
14/04/2019 18:30 Фрозиноне 1 - 3 Интернационале
15/04/2019 18:30 Аталанта 0 - 0 Эмполи
33 раунд
20/04/2019 10:30 Парма 1 - 1 Милан
20/04/2019 13:00 Лацио 1 - 2 Кьево
20/04/2019 13:00 Кальяри 1 - 0 Фрозиноне
20/04/2019 13:00 Болонья 3 - 0 Сампдория
20/04/2019 13:00 Удинезе 1 - 1 Сассуоло
20/04/2019 13:00 Эмполи 2 - 4 СПАЛ
20/04/2019 13:00 Дженоа 0 - 1 Торино
20/04/2019 16:00 Ювентус 2 - 1 Фиорентина
20/04/2019 18:30 Интернационале 1 - 1 Рома
22/04/2019 17:00 Наполи 1 - 2 Аталанта
34 раунд
27/04/2019 13:00 Болонья 3 - 1 Эмполи
27/04/2019 16:00 Рома 3 - 0 Кальяри
27/04/2019 18:30 Интернационале 1 - 1 Ювентус
28/04/2019 10:30 Фрозиноне 0 - 2 Наполи
28/04/2019 13:00 СПАЛ 1 - 1 Дженоа
28/04/2019 13:00 Кьево 1 - 1 Парма
28/04/2019 16:00 Сампдория 1 - 2 Лацио
28/04/2019 18:30 Торино 2 - 0 Милан
29/04/2019 17:00 Аталанта 2 - 0 Удинезе
29/04/2019 19:00 Фиорентина 0 - 1 Сассуоло
35 раунд
03/05/2019 18:30 Ювентус 1 - 1 Торино
04/05/2019 16:00 Кьево 0 - 4 СПАЛ
04/05/2019 18:30 Удинезе 0 - 0 Интернационале
05/05/2019 10:30 Эмполи 1 - 0 Фиорентина
05/05/2019 13:00 Лацио 1 - 3 Аталанта
05/05/2019 13:00 Сассуоло 2 - 2 Фрозиноне
05/05/2019 13:00 Парма 3 - 3 Сампдория
05/05/2019 16:00 Дженоа 1 - 1 Рома
05/05/2019 18:30 Наполи 2 - 1 Кальяри
06/05/2019 18:30 Милан 2 - 1 Болонья
36 раунд
11/05/2019 13:00 Аталанта 2 - 1 Дженоа
11/05/2019 16:00 Кальяри 1 - 2 Лацио
11/05/2019 18:30 Фиорентина 0 - 1 Милан
12/05/2019 10:30 Торино 3 - 2 Сассуоло
12/05/2019 13:00 Сампдория 1 - 2 Эмполи
12/05/2019 13:00 Фрозиноне 1 - 3 Удинезе
12/05/2019 16:00 СПАЛ 1 - 2 Наполи
12/05/2019 18:30 Рома 2 - 0 Ювентус
13/05/2019 17:00 Болонья 4 - 1 Парма
13/05/2019 19:00 Интернационале 2 - 0 Кьево
37 раунд
18/05/2019 13:00 Удинезе 3 - 2 СПАЛ
18/05/2019 16:00 Дженоа 1 - 1 Кальяри
18/05/2019 18:30 Сассуоло 0 - 0 Рома
19/05/2019 10:30 Кьево 0 - 0 Сампдория
19/05/2019 13:00 Парма 1 - 0 Фиорентина
19/05/2019 13:00 Эмполи 4 - 1 Торино
19/05/2019 16:00 Милан 2 - 0 Фрозиноне
19/05/2019 18:30 Ювентус 1 - 1 Аталанта
19/05/2019 18:30 Наполи 4 - 1 Интернационале
20/05/2019 18:30 Лацио 3 - 3 Болонья
38 раунд
25/05/2019 16:00 Фрозиноне 0 - 0 Кьево
25/05/2019 18:30 Болонья 3 - 2 Наполи
26/05/2019 13:00 Торино 3 - 1 Лацио
26/05/2019 16:00 Сампдория 2 - 0 Ювентус
26/05/2019 18:30 Интернационале 2 - 1 Эмполи
26/05/2019 18:30 Фиорентина 0 - 0 Дженоа
26/05/2019 18:30 СПАЛ 2 - 3 Милан
26/05/2019 18:30 Рома 2 - 1 Парма
26/05/2019 18:30 Аталанта 3 - 1 Сассуоло
26/05/2019 18:30 Кальяри 1 - 2 Удинезе
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2340
2 xylio 494
3 fedorm 400