Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Германия / Бундеслига / 2019/2020 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
16/08/2019 18:30 Бавария 2 - 2 Герта
17/08/2019 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 5 - 1 Аугсбург
17/08/2019 13:30 Байер 04 3 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
17/08/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 2 - 1 1. FC Köln
17/08/2019 13:30 Вердер 1 - 3 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
17/08/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 3 - 0 Майнц 05
17/08/2019 16:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 0 - 0 Шальке 04
18/08/2019 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 0 Хоффенхайм
18/08/2019 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 4 РБ Лейпциг
2 раунд
23/08/2019 18:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 3 Боруссия Дортмунд
24/08/2019 13:30 Хоффенхайм 3 - 2 Вердер
24/08/2019 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1 - 3 Байер 04
24/08/2019 13:30 Майнц 05 1 - 3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
24/08/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 1 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
24/08/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 3 Фрайбург
24/08/2019 16:30 Шальке 04 0 - 3 Бавария
25/08/2019 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
25/08/2019 16:00 Герта 0 - 3 Вольфсбург
3 раунд
30/08/2019 18:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
31/08/2019 13:30 Бавария 6 - 1 Майнц 05
31/08/2019 13:30 Байер 04 0 - 0 Хоффенхайм
31/08/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
31/08/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 1 - 2 1. FC Köln
31/08/2019 13:30 Шальке 04 3 - 0 Герта
31/08/2019 16:30 1. FC Union Berlin 3 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
01/09/2019 13:30 Вердер 3 - 2 Аугсбург
01/09/2019 16:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
4 раунд
13/09/2019 18:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1 - 1 Вольфсбург
14/09/2019 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 4 - 0 Байер 04
14/09/2019 13:30 Майнц 05 2 - 1 Герта
14/09/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
14/09/2019 13:30 1. FC Köln 0 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
14/09/2019 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 2 Вердер
14/09/2019 16:30 РБ Лейпциг 1 - 1 Бавария
15/09/2019 13:30 Хоффенхайм 0 - 3 Фрайбург
15/09/2019 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 5 Шальке 04
5 раунд
20/09/2019 18:30 Шальке 04 2 - 1 Майнц 05
21/09/2019 13:30 Бавария 4 - 0 1. FC Köln
21/09/2019 13:30 Байер 04 2 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
21/09/2019 13:30 Герта 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
21/09/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 1 - 1 Аугсбург
21/09/2019 16:30 Вердер 0 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
22/09/2019 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
22/09/2019 16:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
23/09/2019 18:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 1 Хоффенхайм
6 раунд
27/09/2019 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
28/09/2019 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 1 - 3 Шальке 04
28/09/2019 13:30 Хоффенхайм 0 - 3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
28/09/2019 13:30 Майнц 05 0 - 1 Вольфсбург
28/09/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 0 - 3 Байер 04
28/09/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 3 Бавария
28/09/2019 16:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 2 - 2 Вердер
29/09/2019 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1 - 2 Фрайбург
29/09/2019 16:00 1. FC Köln 0 - 4 Герта
7 раунд
04/10/2019 18:30 Герта 3 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
05/10/2019 13:30 Бавария 1 - 2 Хоффенхайм
05/10/2019 13:30 Байер 04 1 - 1 РБ Лейпциг
05/10/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 2 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
05/10/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 2 Майнц 05
05/10/2019 16:30 Шальке 04 1 - 1 1. FC Köln
06/10/2019 11:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 5 - 1 Аугсбург
06/10/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
06/10/2019 16:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 2 Вердер
8 раунд
18/10/2019 18:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 0 Байер 04
19/10/2019 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 1 - 1 Вольфсбург
19/10/2019 13:30 Вердер 1 - 1 Герта
19/10/2019 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1 - 0 Майнц 05
19/10/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 2 - 2 Бавария
19/10/2019 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 Фрайбург
19/10/2019 16:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 1 - 0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
20/10/2019 13:30 1. FC Köln 3 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
20/10/2019 16:00 Хоффенхайм 2 - 0 Шальке 04
9 раунд
25/10/2019 18:30 Майнц 05 3 - 1 1. FC Köln
26/10/2019 13:30 Бавария 2 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
26/10/2019 13:30 Герта 2 - 3 Хоффенхайм
26/10/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 2 - 1 РБ Лейпциг
26/10/2019 13:30 Шальке 04 0 - 0 Боруссия Дортмунд
26/10/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
26/10/2019 16:30 Байер 04 2 - 2 Вердер
27/10/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 0 - 0 Аугсбург
27/10/2019 16:00 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 4 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
10 раунд
01/11/2019 18:30 Хоффенхайм 3 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
02/11/2019 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 3 - 0 Вольфсбург
02/11/2019 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 8 - 0 Майнц 05
02/11/2019 13:30 Байер 04 1 - 2 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
02/11/2019 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 5 - 1 Бавария
02/11/2019 13:30 Вердер 2 - 2 Фрайбург
02/11/2019 16:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 0 Герта
03/11/2019 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 0 1. FC Köln
03/11/2019 16:00 Аугсбург 2 - 3 Шальке 04
11 раунд
08/11/2019 18:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 2 Хоффенхайм
09/11/2019 13:30 Герта 2 - 4 РБ Лейпциг
09/11/2019 13:30 Майнц 05 2 - 3 1. FC Union Berlin
09/11/2019 13:30 Шальке 04 3 - 3 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
09/11/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 0 - 1 Аугсбург
09/11/2019 16:30 Бавария 4 - 0 Боруссия Дортмунд
10/11/2019 11:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 3 - 1 Вердер
10/11/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 0 - 2 Байер 04
10/11/2019 16:00 Фрайбург 1 - 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
12 раунд
22/11/2019 18:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 3 - 3 SC Paderborn 07
23/11/2019 13:30 Байер 04 1 - 1 Фрайбург
23/11/2019 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 - 2 Вольфсбург
23/11/2019 13:30 Вердер 1 - 2 Шальке 04
23/11/2019 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 4 Бавария
23/11/2019 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
23/11/2019 16:30 РБ Лейпциг 4 - 1 1. FC Köln
24/11/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 4 - 0 Герта
24/11/2019 16:00 Хоффенхайм 1 - 5 Майнц 05
13 раунд
29/11/2019 18:30 Шальке 04 2 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
30/11/2019 13:30 Хоффенхайм 1 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
30/11/2019 13:30 Герта 1 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
30/11/2019 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 1 Аугсбург
30/11/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
30/11/2019 16:30 Бавария 1 - 2 Байер 04
01/12/2019 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 4 - 2 Фрайбург
01/12/2019 16:00 Вольфсбург 2 - 3 Вердер
02/12/2019 18:30 Майнц 05 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
14 раунд
06/12/2019 18:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 2 Герта
07/12/2019 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 5 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
07/12/2019 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 3 - 1 Хоффенхайм
07/12/2019 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 1 Бавария
07/12/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 1 - 0 Вольфсбург
07/12/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 2 - 1 Майнц 05
07/12/2019 16:30 Байер 04 2 - 1 Шальке 04
08/12/2019 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 1. FC Köln
08/12/2019 16:00 Вердер 0 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
15 раунд
13/12/2019 18:30 Хоффенхайм 2 - 4 Аугсбург
14/12/2019 13:30 Бавария 6 - 1 Вердер
14/12/2019 13:30 Герта 1 - 0 Фрайбург
14/12/2019 13:30 Майнц 05 0 - 4 Боруссия Дортмунд
14/12/2019 13:30 1. FC Köln 2 - 0 Байер 04
14/12/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
14/12/2019 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
15/12/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 2 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
15/12/2019 16:00 Шальке 04 1 - 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16 раунд
17/12/2019 16:30 Вердер 0 - 5 Майнц 05
17/12/2019 18:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 3 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
17/12/2019 18:30 Аугсбург 3 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
17/12/2019 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 2 Хоффенхайм
18/12/2019 16:30 Байер 04 0 - 1 Герта
18/12/2019 18:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
18/12/2019 18:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 1 Шальке 04
18/12/2019 18:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 4 1. FC Köln
18/12/2019 18:30 Фрайбург 1 - 3 Бавария
17 раунд
20/12/2019 18:30 Хоффенхайм 2 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
21/12/2019 13:30 Бавария 2 - 0 Вольфсбург
21/12/2019 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 3 - 1 Аугсбург
21/12/2019 13:30 Майнц 05 0 - 1 Байер 04
21/12/2019 13:30 Шальке 04 2 - 2 Фрайбург
21/12/2019 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 0 Вердер
21/12/2019 16:30 Герта 0 - 0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
22/12/2019 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
22/12/2019 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
18 раунд
17/01/2020 18:30 Шальке 04 2 - 0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
18/01/2020 13:30 Аугсбург 3 - 5 Боруссия Дортмунд
18/01/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 3 - 1 Вольфсбург
18/01/2020 13:30 Хоффенхайм 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
18/01/2020 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 1 Вердер
18/01/2020 13:30 Майнц 05 1 - 2 Фрайбург
18/01/2020 16:30 РБ Лейпциг 3 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
19/01/2020 13:30 Герта 0 - 4 Бавария
19/01/2020 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 4 Байер 04
19 раунд
24/01/2020 18:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 5 - 1 1. FC Köln
25/01/2020 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 0 РБ Лейпциг
25/01/2020 13:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 2 Герта
25/01/2020 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 3 - 1 Майнц 05
25/01/2020 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 Аугсбург
25/01/2020 13:30 Фрайбург 0 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
25/01/2020 16:30 Бавария 5 - 0 Шальке 04
26/01/2020 13:30 Вердер 0 - 3 Хоффенхайм
26/01/2020 16:00 Байер 04 3 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
20 раунд
31/01/2020 18:30 Герта 0 - 0 Шальке 04
01/02/2020 13:30 Майнц 05 1 - 3 Бавария
01/02/2020 13:30 Хоффенхайм 2 - 1 Байер 04
01/02/2020 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
01/02/2020 13:30 Аугсбург 2 - 1 Вердер
01/02/2020 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 5 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
01/02/2020 16:30 РБ Лейпциг 2 - 2 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
02/02/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 4 - 0 Фрайбург
02/02/2020 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 4 Вольфсбург
21 раунд
07/02/2020 18:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 5 - 0 Аугсбург
08/02/2020 13:30 Фрайбург 1 - 0 Хоффенхайм
08/02/2020 13:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
08/02/2020 13:30 Герта 1 - 3 Майнц 05
08/02/2020 13:30 Шальке 04 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
08/02/2020 13:30 Вердер 0 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
08/02/2020 16:30 Байер 04 4 - 3 Боруссия Дортмунд
09/02/2020 16:00 Бавария 0 - 0 РБ Лейпциг
22 раунд
14/02/2020 18:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 4 - 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
15/02/2020 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 3 Байер 04
15/02/2020 13:30 Хоффенхайм 2 - 3 Вольфсбург
15/02/2020 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 3 - 0 Вердер
15/02/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 2 Герта
15/02/2020 13:30 Аугсбург 1 - 1 Фрайбург
15/02/2020 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1 - 4 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
16/02/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 4 Бавария
16/02/2020 16:00 Майнц 05 0 - 0 Шальке 04
23 раунд
21/02/2020 18:30 Бавария 3 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
22/02/2020 13:30 Вердер 0 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
22/02/2020 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 1 Хоффенхайм
22/02/2020 13:30 Фрайбург 0 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
22/02/2020 13:30 Герта 0 - 5 1. FC Köln
22/02/2020 16:30 Шальке 04 0 - 5 РБ Лейпциг
23/02/2020 13:30 Байер 04 2 - 0 Аугсбург
23/02/2020 16:00 Вольфсбург 4 - 0 Майнц 05
24/02/2020 18:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
24 раунд
28/02/2020 18:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 3 - 3 Герта
29/02/2020 13:30 Хоффенхайм 0 - 6 Бавария
29/02/2020 13:30 Аугсбург 2 - 3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
29/02/2020 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 1 - 0 Фрайбург
29/02/2020 13:30 Майнц 05 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
29/02/2020 16:30 1. FC Köln 3 - 0 Шальке 04
01/03/2020 11:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 2 Вольфсбург
01/03/2020 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 1 - 1 Байер 04
25 раунд
06/03/2020 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 2 1. FC Köln
07/03/2020 13:30 Вольфсбург 0 - 0 РБ Лейпциг
07/03/2020 13:30 Байер 04 4 - 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
07/03/2020 13:30 Герта 2 - 2 Вердер
07/03/2020 13:30 Шальке 04 1 - 1 Хоффенхайм
07/03/2020 13:30 Фрайбург 3 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
07/03/2020 16:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
08/03/2020 13:30 Бавария 2 - 0 Аугсбург
08/03/2020 16:00 Майнц 05 1 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
21 раунд
11/03/2020 16:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 1 1. FC Köln
26 раунд
16/05/2020 13:30 Аугсбург 1 - 2 Вольфсбург
16/05/2020 13:30 Хоффенхайм 0 - 3 Герта
16/05/2020 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 1 - 1 Фрайбург
16/05/2020 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 4 - 0 Шальке 04
16/05/2020 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
16/05/2020 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
17/05/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 2 - 2 Майнц 05
17/05/2020 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 2 Бавария
18/05/2020 18:30 Вердер 1 - 4 Байер 04
27 раунд
22/05/2020 18:30 Герта 4 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
23/05/2020 13:30 Вольфсбург 0 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
23/05/2020 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 3 Байер 04
23/05/2020 13:30 Фрайбург 0 - 1 Вердер
23/05/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1 Хоффенхайм
23/05/2020 16:30 Бавария 5 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
24/05/2020 11:30 Шальке 04 0 - 3 Аугсбург
24/05/2020 13:30 Майнц 05 0 - 5 РБ Лейпциг
24/05/2020 16:00 1. FC Köln 2 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
28 раунд
26/05/2020 16:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 0 - 1 Бавария
26/05/2020 18:30 Вердер 0 - 0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
26/05/2020 18:30 Байер 04 1 - 4 Вольфсбург
26/05/2020 18:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 3 Фрайбург
27/05/2020 16:30 РБ Лейпциг 2 - 2 Герта
27/05/2020 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 1 Майнц 05
27/05/2020 18:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 1 Шальке 04
27/05/2020 18:30 Хоффенхайм 3 - 1 1. FC Köln
27/05/2020 18:30 Аугсбург 0 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
29 раунд
29/05/2020 18:30 Фрайбург 0 - 1 Байер 04
30/05/2020 13:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
30/05/2020 13:30 Шальке 04 0 - 1 Вердер
30/05/2020 13:30 Майнц 05 0 - 1 Хоффенхайм
30/05/2020 13:30 Герта 2 - 0 Аугсбург
30/05/2020 16:30 Бавария 5 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
31/05/2020 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 4 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
31/05/2020 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 6 Боруссия Дортмунд
01/06/2020 18:30 1. FC Köln 2 - 4 РБ Лейпциг
24 раунд
03/06/2020 18:30 Вердер 0 - 3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
30 раунд
05/06/2020 18:30 Фрайбург 1 - 0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
06/06/2020 13:30 Байер 04 2 - 4 Бавария
06/06/2020 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 2 Хоффенхайм
06/06/2020 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 - 2 Майнц 05
06/06/2020 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
06/06/2020 16:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 1 - 0 Герта
07/06/2020 11:30 Вердер 0 - 1 Вольфсбург
07/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 1 Шальке 04
07/06/2020 16:00 Аугсбург 1 - 1 1. FC Köln
31 раунд
12/06/2020 18:30 Хоффенхайм 0 - 2 РБ Лейпциг
13/06/2020 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
13/06/2020 13:30 Герта 1 - 4 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
13/06/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 5 Вердер
13/06/2020 13:30 Вольфсбург 2 - 2 Фрайбург
13/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
13/06/2020 16:30 Бавария 2 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
14/06/2020 13:30 Майнц 05 0 - 1 Аугсбург
14/06/2020 16:00 Шальке 04 1 - 1 Байер 04
32 раунд
16/06/2020 16:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 3 - 0 Вольфсбург
16/06/2020 18:30 Вердер 0 - 1 Бавария
16/06/2020 18:30 Фрайбург 2 - 1 Герта
16/06/2020 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
17/06/2020 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 1 Шальке 04
17/06/2020 18:30 Аугсбург 1 - 3 Хоффенхайм
17/06/2020 18:30 РБ Лейпциг 2 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
17/06/2020 18:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 0 - 2 Майнц 05
17/06/2020 18:30 Байер 04 3 - 1 1. FC Köln
33 раунд
20/06/2020 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 0 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
20/06/2020 13:30 Герта 2 - 0 Байер 04
20/06/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
20/06/2020 13:30 Шальке 04 1 - 4 Вольфсбург
20/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
20/06/2020 13:30 Майнц 05 3 - 1 Вердер
20/06/2020 13:30 Бавария 3 - 1 Фрайбург
20/06/2020 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1 - 1 Аугсбург
20/06/2020 13:30 Хоффенхайм 4 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
34 раунд
27/06/2020 13:30 Вольфсбург 0 - 4 Бавария
27/06/2020 13:30 Аугсбург 1 - 2 РБ Лейпциг
27/06/2020 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 0 - 4 Хоффенхайм
27/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 3 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
27/06/2020 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 1 Герта
27/06/2020 13:30 Байер 04 1 - 0 Майнц 05
27/06/2020 13:30 Фрайбург 4 - 0 Шальке 04
27/06/2020 13:30 Вердер 6 - 1 1. FC Köln
27/06/2020 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459