Country
Tournament
Season
Germany / Bundesliga / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
16/08/2019 18:30 Bayern München 2 - 2 Hertha BSC
17/08/2019 13:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 1 FC Augsburg
17/08/2019 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
17/08/2019 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 1 1. FC Köln
17/08/2019 13:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf
17/08/2019 13:30 SC Freiburg 3 - 0 1. FSV Mainz 05
17/08/2019 16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04
18/08/2019 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim
18/08/2019 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 4 RB Leipzig
2 round
23/08/2019 18:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
24/08/2019 13:30 1899 Hoffenheim 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
24/08/2019 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
24/08/2019 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 - 3 Bor. Mönchengladbach
24/08/2019 13:30 FC Augsburg 1 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
24/08/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 3 SC Freiburg
24/08/2019 16:30 FC Schalke 04 0 - 3 Bayern München
25/08/2019 13:30 RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
25/08/2019 16:00 Hertha BSC 0 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg
3 round
30/08/2019 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 - 3 RB Leipzig
31/08/2019 13:30 Bayern München 6 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05
31/08/2019 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim
31/08/2019 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
31/08/2019 13:30 SC Freiburg 1 - 2 1. FC Köln
31/08/2019 13:30 FC Schalke 04 3 - 0 Hertha BSC
31/08/2019 16:30 1. FC Union Berlin 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
01/09/2019 13:30 Werder Bremen 3 - 2 FC Augsburg
01/09/2019 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
4 round
13/09/2019 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
14/09/2019 13:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
14/09/2019 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 - 1 Hertha BSC
14/09/2019 13:30 FC Augsburg 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
14/09/2019 13:30 1. FC Köln 0 - 1 Bor. Mönchengladbach
14/09/2019 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 2 Werder Bremen
14/09/2019 16:30 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 Bayern München
15/09/2019 13:30 1899 Hoffenheim 0 - 3 SC Freiburg
15/09/2019 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 5 FC Schalke 04
5 round
20/09/2019 18:30 FC Schalke 04 2 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05
21/09/2019 13:30 Bayern München 4 - 0 1. FC Köln
21/09/2019 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
21/09/2019 13:30 Hertha BSC 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
21/09/2019 13:30 SC Freiburg 1 - 1 FC Augsburg
21/09/2019 16:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 3 RB Leipzig
22/09/2019 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
22/09/2019 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
23/09/2019 18:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim
6 round
27/09/2019 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
28/09/2019 13:30 RB Leipzig 1 - 3 FC Schalke 04
28/09/2019 13:30 1899 Hoffenheim 0 - 3 Bor. Mönchengladbach
28/09/2019 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
28/09/2019 13:30 FC Augsburg 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
28/09/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 3 Bayern München
28/09/2019 16:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
29/09/2019 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 2 SC Freiburg
29/09/2019 16:00 1. FC Köln 0 - 4 Hertha BSC
7 round
04/10/2019 18:30 Hertha BSC 3 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
05/10/2019 13:30 Bayern München 1 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim
05/10/2019 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
05/10/2019 13:30 SC Freiburg 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
05/10/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 2 1. FSV Mainz 05
05/10/2019 16:30 FC Schalke 04 1 - 1 1. FC Köln
06/10/2019 11:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 5 - 1 FC Augsburg
06/10/2019 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
06/10/2019 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
8 round
18/10/2019 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
19/10/2019 13:30 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
19/10/2019 13:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 1 Hertha BSC
19/10/2019 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 0 1. FSV Mainz 05
19/10/2019 13:30 FC Augsburg 2 - 2 Bayern München
19/10/2019 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 SC Freiburg
19/10/2019 16:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Bor. Mönchengladbach
20/10/2019 13:30 1. FC Köln 3 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
20/10/2019 16:00 1899 Hoffenheim 2 - 0 FC Schalke 04
9 round
25/10/2019 18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 - 1 1. FC Köln
26/10/2019 13:30 Bayern München 2 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
26/10/2019 13:30 Hertha BSC 2 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim
26/10/2019 13:30 SC Freiburg 2 - 1 RB Leipzig
26/10/2019 13:30 FC Schalke 04 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
26/10/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
26/10/2019 16:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
27/10/2019 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0 FC Augsburg
27/10/2019 16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
10 round
01/11/2019 18:30 1899 Hoffenheim 3 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
02/11/2019 13:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg
02/11/2019 13:30 RB Leipzig 8 - 0 1. FSV Mainz 05
02/11/2019 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2 Bor. Mönchengladbach
02/11/2019 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 1 Bayern München
02/11/2019 13:30 Werder Bremen 2 - 2 SC Freiburg
02/11/2019 16:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 0 Hertha BSC
03/11/2019 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 0 1. FC Köln
03/11/2019 16:00 FC Augsburg 2 - 3 FC Schalke 04
11 round
08/11/2019 18:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim
09/11/2019 13:30 Hertha BSC 2 - 4 RB Leipzig
09/11/2019 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 - 3 1. FC Union Berlin
09/11/2019 13:30 FC Schalke 04 3 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf
09/11/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 0 - 1 FC Augsburg
09/11/2019 16:30 Bayern München 4 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
10/11/2019 11:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 - 1 Werder Bremen
10/11/2019 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
10/11/2019 16:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
12 round
22/11/2019 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 3 SC Paderborn 07
23/11/2019 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 SC Freiburg
23/11/2019 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg
23/11/2019 13:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 2 FC Schalke 04
23/11/2019 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 4 Bayern München
23/11/2019 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 Bor. Mönchengladbach
23/11/2019 16:30 RB Leipzig 4 - 1 1. FC Köln
24/11/2019 13:30 FC Augsburg 4 - 0 Hertha BSC
24/11/2019 16:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1 - 5 1. FSV Mainz 05
13 round
29/11/2019 18:30 FC Schalke 04 2 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
30/11/2019 13:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
30/11/2019 13:30 Hertha BSC 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
30/11/2019 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 1 FC Augsburg
30/11/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 3 RB Leipzig
30/11/2019 16:30 Bayern München 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
01/12/2019 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 - 2 SC Freiburg
01/12/2019 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Werder Bremen
02/12/2019 18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
14 round
06/12/2019 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Hertha BSC
07/12/2019 13:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
07/12/2019 13:30 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim
07/12/2019 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 Bayern München
07/12/2019 13:30 SC Freiburg 1 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg
07/12/2019 13:30 FC Augsburg 2 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05
07/12/2019 16:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 FC Schalke 04
08/12/2019 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 1. FC Köln
08/12/2019 16:00 Werder Bremen 0 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
15 round
13/12/2019 18:30 1899 Hoffenheim 2 - 4 FC Augsburg
14/12/2019 13:30 Bayern München 6 - 1 Werder Bremen
14/12/2019 13:30 Hertha BSC 1 - 0 SC Freiburg
14/12/2019 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
14/12/2019 13:30 1. FC Köln 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
14/12/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
14/12/2019 16:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 3 RB Leipzig
15/12/2019 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Bor. Mönchengladbach
15/12/2019 16:00 FC Schalke 04 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
16 round
17/12/2019 16:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 5 1. FSV Mainz 05
17/12/2019 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 3 RB Leipzig
17/12/2019 18:30 FC Augsburg 3 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
17/12/2019 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim
18/12/2019 16:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Hertha BSC
18/12/2019 18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
18/12/2019 18:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 FC Schalke 04
18/12/2019 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 4 1. FC Köln
18/12/2019 18:30 SC Freiburg 1 - 3 Bayern München
17 round
20/12/2019 18:30 1899 Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
21/12/2019 13:30 Bayern München 2 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg
21/12/2019 13:30 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 FC Augsburg
21/12/2019 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
21/12/2019 13:30 FC Schalke 04 2 - 2 SC Freiburg
21/12/2019 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
21/12/2019 16:30 Hertha BSC 0 - 0 Bor. Mönchengladbach
22/12/2019 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
22/12/2019 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
18 round
17/01/2020 18:30 FC Schalke 04 2 - 0 Bor. Mönchengladbach
18/01/2020 13:30 FC Augsburg 3 - 5 Borussia Dortmund
18/01/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 3 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
18/01/2020 13:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
18/01/2020 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
18/01/2020 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 - 2 SC Freiburg
18/01/2020 16:30 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
19/01/2020 13:30 Hertha BSC 0 - 4 Bayern München
19/01/2020 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
19 round
24/01/2020 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 1 1. FC Köln
25/01/2020 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 RB Leipzig
25/01/2020 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Hertha BSC
25/01/2020 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05
25/01/2020 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 FC Augsburg
25/01/2020 13:30 SC Freiburg 0 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
25/01/2020 16:30 Bayern München 5 - 0 FC Schalke 04
26/01/2020 13:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim
26/01/2020 16:00 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
20 round
31/01/2020 18:30 Hertha BSC 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04
01/02/2020 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 - 3 Bayern München
01/02/2020 13:30 1899 Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
01/02/2020 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
01/02/2020 13:30 FC Augsburg 2 - 1 Werder Bremen
01/02/2020 13:30 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
01/02/2020 16:30 RB Leipzig 2 - 2 Bor. Mönchengladbach
02/02/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 4 - 0 SC Freiburg
02/02/2020 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg
21 round
07/02/2020 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 0 FC Augsburg
08/02/2020 13:30 SC Freiburg 1 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim
08/02/2020 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
08/02/2020 13:30 Hertha BSC 1 - 3 1. FSV Mainz 05
08/02/2020 13:30 FC Schalke 04 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
08/02/2020 13:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
08/02/2020 16:30 Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
09/02/2020 16:00 Bayern München 0 - 0 RB Leipzig
22 round
14/02/2020 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
15/02/2020 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
15/02/2020 13:30 1899 Hoffenheim 2 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg
15/02/2020 13:30 RB Leipzig 3 - 0 Werder Bremen
15/02/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 2 Hertha BSC
15/02/2020 13:30 FC Augsburg 1 - 1 SC Freiburg
15/02/2020 16:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 4 Bor. Mönchengladbach
16/02/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 4 Bayern München
16/02/2020 16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04
23 round
21/02/2020 18:30 Bayern München 3 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
22/02/2020 13:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
22/02/2020 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim
22/02/2020 13:30 SC Freiburg 0 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
22/02/2020 13:30 Hertha BSC 0 - 5 1. FC Köln
22/02/2020 16:30 FC Schalke 04 0 - 5 RB Leipzig
23/02/2020 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 FC Augsburg
23/02/2020 16:00 VfL Wolfsburg 4 - 0 1. FSV Mainz 05
24/02/2020 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
24 round
28/02/2020 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 - 3 Hertha BSC
29/02/2020 13:30 1899 Hoffenheim 0 - 6 Bayern München
29/02/2020 13:30 FC Augsburg 2 - 3 Bor. Mönchengladbach
29/02/2020 13:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 SC Freiburg
29/02/2020 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
29/02/2020 16:30 1. FC Köln 3 - 0 FC Schalke 04
01/03/2020 11:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg
01/03/2020 13:30 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
25 round
06/03/2020 18:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 2 1. FC Köln
07/03/2020 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0 RB Leipzig
07/03/2020 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
07/03/2020 13:30 Hertha BSC 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
07/03/2020 13:30 FC Schalke 04 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim
07/03/2020 13:30 SC Freiburg 3 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
07/03/2020 16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
08/03/2020 13:30 Bayern München 2 - 0 FC Augsburg
08/03/2020 16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
21 round
11/03/2020 16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 1. FC Köln
26 round
16/05/2020 13:30 FC Augsburg 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg
16/05/2020 13:30 1899 Hoffenheim 0 - 3 Hertha BSC
16/05/2020 13:30 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 SC Freiburg
16/05/2020 13:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0 FC Schalke 04
16/05/2020 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
16/05/2020 16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 3 Bor. Mönchengladbach
17/05/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 2 - 2 1. FSV Mainz 05
17/05/2020 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 2 Bayern München
18/05/2020 18:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
27 round
22/05/2020 18:30 Hertha BSC 4 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
23/05/2020 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
23/05/2020 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
23/05/2020 13:30 SC Freiburg 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
23/05/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim
23/05/2020 16:30 Bayern München 5 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
24/05/2020 11:30 FC Schalke 04 0 - 3 FC Augsburg
24/05/2020 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 - 5 RB Leipzig
24/05/2020 16:00 1. FC Köln 2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
28 round
26/05/2020 16:30 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1 Bayern München
26/05/2020 18:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 0 Bor. Mönchengladbach
26/05/2020 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg
26/05/2020 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 3 SC Freiburg
27/05/2020 16:30 RB Leipzig 2 - 2 Hertha BSC
27/05/2020 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05
27/05/2020 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 1 FC Schalke 04
27/05/2020 18:30 1899 Hoffenheim 3 - 1 1. FC Köln
27/05/2020 18:30 FC Augsburg 0 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
29 round
29/05/2020 18:30 SC Freiburg 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
30/05/2020 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
30/05/2020 13:30 FC Schalke 04 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
30/05/2020 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim
30/05/2020 13:30 Hertha BSC 2 - 0 FC Augsburg
30/05/2020 16:30 Bayern München 5 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
31/05/2020 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
31/05/2020 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 6 Borussia Dortmund
01/06/2020 18:30 1. FC Köln 2 - 4 RB Leipzig
24 round
03/06/2020 18:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
30 round
05/06/2020 18:30 SC Freiburg 1 - 0 Bor. Mönchengladbach
06/06/2020 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 4 Bayern München
06/06/2020 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim
06/06/2020 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 2 1. FSV Mainz 05
06/06/2020 13:30 RB Leipzig 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
06/06/2020 16:30 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 Hertha BSC
07/06/2020 11:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
07/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 1 FC Schalke 04
07/06/2020 16:00 FC Augsburg 1 - 1 1. FC Köln
31 round
12/06/2020 18:30 1899 Hoffenheim 0 - 2 RB Leipzig
13/06/2020 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
13/06/2020 13:30 Hertha BSC 1 - 4 Eintracht Frankfurt
13/06/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 5 Werder Bremen
13/06/2020 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 2 SC Freiburg
13/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
13/06/2020 16:30 Bayern München 2 - 1 Bor. Mönchengladbach
14/06/2020 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 FC Augsburg
14/06/2020 16:00 FC Schalke 04 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
32 round
16/06/2020 16:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg
16/06/2020 18:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 1 Bayern München
16/06/2020 18:30 SC Freiburg 2 - 1 Hertha BSC
16/06/2020 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
17/06/2020 16:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 FC Schalke 04
17/06/2020 18:30 FC Augsburg 1 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim
17/06/2020 18:30 RB Leipzig 2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
17/06/2020 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 2 1. FSV Mainz 05
17/06/2020 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 1. FC Köln
33 round
20/06/2020 13:30 RB Leipzig 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
20/06/2020 13:30 Hertha BSC 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
20/06/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 3 Bor. Mönchengladbach
20/06/2020 13:30 FC Schalke 04 1 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg
20/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
20/06/2020 13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 - 1 Werder Bremen
20/06/2020 13:30 Bayern München 3 - 1 SC Freiburg
20/06/2020 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 1 FC Augsburg
20/06/2020 13:30 1899 Hoffenheim 4 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
34 round
27/06/2020 13:30 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 4 Bayern München
27/06/2020 13:30 FC Augsburg 1 - 2 RB Leipzig
27/06/2020 13:30 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 4 1899 Hoffenheim
27/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 3 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
27/06/2020 13:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 Hertha BSC
27/06/2020 13:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 1. FSV Mainz 05
27/06/2020 13:30 SC Freiburg 4 - 0 FC Schalke 04
27/06/2020 13:30 Werder Bremen 6 - 1 1. FC Köln
27/06/2020 13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 532
3 fedorm 441