Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Германия / Бундеслига / 2018/2019 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
24/08/2018 18:30 Бавария 3 - 1 Хоффенхайм
25/08/2018 13:30 Герта 1 - 0 Нюрнберг
25/08/2018 13:30 Вердер 1 - 1 Ганновер 96
25/08/2018 13:30 Фрайбург 0 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
25/08/2018 13:30 Вольфсбург 2 - 1 Шальке 04
25/08/2018 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1 - 2 Аугсбург
25/08/2018 16:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 0 Байер 04
26/08/2018 13:30 Майнц 05 1 - 0 Штутгарт
26/08/2018 16:00 Боруссия Дортмунд 4 - 1 РБ Лейпциг
2 раунд
31/08/2018 18:30 Ганновер 96 0 - 0 Боруссия Дортмунд
01/09/2018 13:30 Хоффенхайм 3 - 1 Фрайбург
01/09/2018 13:30 Байер 04 1 - 3 Вольфсбург
01/09/2018 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 2 Вердер
01/09/2018 13:30 Аугсбург 1 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
01/09/2018 13:30 Нюрнберг 1 - 1 Майнц 05
01/09/2018 16:30 Штутгарт 0 - 3 Бавария
02/09/2018 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 1 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
02/09/2018 16:00 Шальке 04 0 - 2 Герта
3 раунд
14/09/2018 18:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 3 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
15/09/2018 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 3 - 2 Ганновер 96
15/09/2018 13:30 Майнц 05 2 - 1 Аугсбург
15/09/2018 13:30 Вольфсбург 2 - 2 Герта
15/09/2018 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 1 Хоффенхайм
15/09/2018 13:30 Бавария 3 - 1 Байер 04
15/09/2018 16:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 1 Шальке 04
16/09/2018 13:30 Вердер 1 - 1 Нюрнберг
16/09/2018 16:00 Фрайбург 3 - 3 Штутгарт
4 раунд
21/09/2018 18:30 Штутгарт 0 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
22/09/2018 13:30 Хоффенхайм 1 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
22/09/2018 13:30 Герта 4 - 2 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
22/09/2018 13:30 Аугсбург 2 - 3 Вердер
22/09/2018 13:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 3 Фрайбург
22/09/2018 13:30 Нюрнберг 2 - 0 Ганновер 96
22/09/2018 16:30 Шальке 04 0 - 2 Бавария
23/09/2018 13:30 Байер 04 1 - 0 Майнц 05
23/09/2018 16:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 1 РБ Лейпциг
5 раунд
25/09/2018 16:30 Вердер 3 - 1 Герта
25/09/2018 18:30 Бавария 1 - 1 Аугсбург
25/09/2018 18:30 Ганновер 96 1 - 3 Хоффенхайм
25/09/2018 18:30 Фрайбург 1 - 0 Шальке 04
26/09/2018 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1 - 2 Байер 04
26/09/2018 18:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 7 - 0 Нюрнберг
26/09/2018 18:30 РБ Лейпциг 2 - 0 Штутгарт
26/09/2018 18:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 3 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
26/09/2018 18:30 Майнц 05 0 - 0 Вольфсбург
6 раунд
28/09/2018 18:30 Герта 2 - 0 Бавария
29/09/2018 13:30 Шальке 04 1 - 0 Майнц 05
29/09/2018 13:30 Хоффенхайм 1 - 2 РБ Лейпциг
29/09/2018 13:30 Штутгарт 2 - 1 Вердер
29/09/2018 13:30 Вольфсбург 2 - 2 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
29/09/2018 13:30 Нюрнберг 3 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
29/09/2018 16:30 Байер 04 2 - 4 Боруссия Дортмунд
30/09/2018 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4 - 1 Ганновер 96
30/09/2018 16:00 Аугсбург 4 - 1 Фрайбург
7 раунд
05/10/2018 18:30 Вердер 2 - 0 Вольфсбург
06/10/2018 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 4 - 3 Аугсбург
06/10/2018 13:30 Ганновер 96 3 - 1 Штутгарт
06/10/2018 13:30 Майнц 05 0 - 0 Герта
06/10/2018 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 2 Шальке 04
06/10/2018 16:30 Бавария 0 - 3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
07/10/2018 11:30 Фрайбург 0 - 0 Байер 04
07/10/2018 13:30 Хоффенхайм 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
07/10/2018 16:00 РБ Лейпциг 6 - 0 Нюрнберг
8 раунд
19/10/2018 18:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 7 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
20/10/2018 13:30 Байер 04 2 - 2 Ганновер 96
20/10/2018 13:30 Штутгарт 0 - 4 Боруссия Дортмунд
20/10/2018 13:30 Аугсбург 0 - 0 РБ Лейпциг
20/10/2018 13:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 3 Бавария
20/10/2018 13:30 Нюрнберг 1 - 3 Хоффенхайм
20/10/2018 16:30 Шальке 04 0 - 2 Вердер
21/10/2018 13:30 Герта 1 - 1 Фрайбург
21/10/2018 16:00 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 4 - 0 Майнц 05
9 раунд
26/10/2018 18:30 Фрайбург 3 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
27/10/2018 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 2 - 2 Герта
27/10/2018 13:30 Ганновер 96 1 - 2 Аугсбург
27/10/2018 13:30 Майнц 05 1 - 2 Бавария
27/10/2018 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 3 Вольфсбург
27/10/2018 16:30 Хоффенхайм 4 - 0 Штутгарт
28/10/2018 11:30 Нюрнберг 1 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
28/10/2018 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 0 - 0 Шальке 04
28/10/2018 16:00 Вердер 2 - 6 Байер 04
10 раунд
02/11/2018 18:30 Штутгарт 0 - 3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
03/11/2018 13:30 Бавария 1 - 1 Фрайбург
03/11/2018 13:30 Шальке 04 3 - 1 Ганновер 96
03/11/2018 13:30 Байер 04 1 - 4 Хоффенхайм
03/11/2018 13:30 Аугсбург 2 - 2 Нюрнберг
03/11/2018 13:30 Вольфсбург 0 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
03/11/2018 16:30 Герта 0 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
04/11/2018 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 3 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
04/11/2018 16:00 Майнц 05 2 - 1 Вердер
11 раунд
09/11/2018 18:30 Ганновер 96 2 - 1 Вольфсбург
10/11/2018 13:30 Хоффенхайм 2 - 1 Аугсбург
10/11/2018 13:30 Вердер 1 - 3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
10/11/2018 13:30 Фрайбург 1 - 3 Майнц 05
10/11/2018 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 4 - 1 Герта
10/11/2018 13:30 Нюрнберг 0 - 2 Штутгарт
10/11/2018 16:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 3 - 2 Бавария
11/11/2018 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 3 - 0 Байер 04
11/11/2018 16:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 0 Шальке 04
12 раунд
23/11/2018 18:30 Байер 04 2 - 0 Штутгарт
24/11/2018 13:30 Бавария 3 - 3 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
24/11/2018 13:30 Герта 3 - 3 Хоффенхайм
24/11/2018 13:30 Аугсбург 1 - 3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
24/11/2018 13:30 Майнц 05 1 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
24/11/2018 13:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 0 РБ Лейпциг
24/11/2018 16:30 Шальке 04 5 - 2 Нюрнберг
25/11/2018 13:30 Фрайбург 1 - 1 Вердер
25/11/2018 16:00 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 4 - 1 Ганновер 96
13 раунд
30/11/2018 18:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 1 Майнц 05
01/12/2018 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 2 - 0 Фрайбург
01/12/2018 13:30 Штутгарт 1 - 0 Аугсбург
01/12/2018 13:30 Вердер 1 - 2 Бавария
01/12/2018 13:30 Ганновер 96 0 - 2 Герта
01/12/2018 16:30 Хоффенхайм 1 - 1 Шальке 04
02/12/2018 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 2 - 0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
02/12/2018 16:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 2 Вольфсбург
03/12/2018 18:30 Нюрнберг 1 - 1 Байер 04
14 раунд
07/12/2018 18:30 Вердер 3 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
08/12/2018 13:30 Бавария 3 - 0 Нюрнберг
08/12/2018 13:30 Шальке 04 1 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
08/12/2018 13:30 Байер 04 1 - 0 Аугсбург
08/12/2018 13:30 Фрайбург 3 - 0 РБ Лейпциг
08/12/2018 13:30 Вольфсбург 2 - 2 Хоффенхайм
08/12/2018 16:30 Герта 1 - 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
09/12/2018 13:30 Майнц 05 1 - 1 Ганновер 96
09/12/2018 16:00 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 3 - 0 Штутгарт
15 раунд
14/12/2018 18:30 Нюрнберг 0 - 2 Вольфсбург
15/12/2018 13:30 Хоффенхайм 0 - 0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
15/12/2018 13:30 Штутгарт 2 - 1 Герта
15/12/2018 13:30 Аугсбург 1 - 1 Шальке 04
15/12/2018 13:30 Ганновер 96 0 - 4 Бавария
15/12/2018 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 0 Фрайбург
15/12/2018 16:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 2 - 1 Вердер
16/12/2018 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 4 - 1 Майнц 05
16/12/2018 16:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 1 Байер 04
16 раунд
18/12/2018 16:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 0 Нюрнберг
18/12/2018 18:30 Герта 2 - 2 Аугсбург
18/12/2018 18:30 Вольфсбург 2 - 0 Штутгарт
18/12/2018 18:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
19/12/2018 16:30 Шальке 04 1 - 2 Байер 04
19/12/2018 18:30 Бавария 1 - 0 РБ Лейпциг
19/12/2018 18:30 Вердер 1 - 1 Хоффенхайм
19/12/2018 18:30 Фрайбург 1 - 1 Ганновер 96
19/12/2018 18:30 Майнц 05 2 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17 раунд
21/12/2018 18:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 2 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
22/12/2018 13:30 Байер 04 3 - 1 Герта
22/12/2018 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 3 - 2 Вердер
22/12/2018 13:30 Штутгарт 1 - 3 Шальке 04
22/12/2018 13:30 Ганновер 96 0 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
22/12/2018 13:30 Нюрнберг 0 - 1 Фрайбург
22/12/2018 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 - 3 Бавария
23/12/2018 13:30 Аугсбург 2 - 3 Вольфсбург
23/12/2018 16:00 Хоффенхайм 1 - 1 Майнц 05
18 раунд
18/01/2019 18:30 Хоффенхайм 1 - 3 Бавария
19/01/2019 13:30 Байер 04 0 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
19/01/2019 13:30 Ганновер 96 0 - 1 Вердер
19/01/2019 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 1 Фрайбург
19/01/2019 13:30 Штутгарт 2 - 3 Майнц 05
19/01/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 1 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
19/01/2019 16:30 РБ Лейпциг 0 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
20/01/2019 13:30 Нюрнберг 1 - 3 Герта
20/01/2019 16:00 Шальке 04 2 - 1 Вольфсбург
19 раунд
25/01/2019 18:30 Герта 2 - 2 Шальке 04
26/01/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 2 - 4 Хоффенхайм
26/01/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 0 - 3 Байер 04
26/01/2019 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 0 Аугсбург
26/01/2019 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 5 - 1 Ганновер 96
26/01/2019 13:30 Майнц 05 2 - 1 Нюрнберг
26/01/2019 16:30 Вердер 2 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
27/01/2019 13:30 Бавария 4 - 1 Штутгарт
27/01/2019 16:00 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 4 РБ Лейпциг
20 раунд
01/02/2019 18:30 Ганновер 96 0 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
02/02/2019 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
02/02/2019 13:30 Нюрнберг 1 - 1 Вердер
02/02/2019 13:30 Герта 0 - 1 Вольфсбург
02/02/2019 13:30 Хоффенхайм 1 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
02/02/2019 13:30 Байер 04 3 - 1 Бавария
02/02/2019 16:30 Шальке 04 0 - 2 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
03/02/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 3 - 0 Майнц 05
03/02/2019 16:00 Штутгарт 2 - 2 Фрайбург
21 раунд
08/02/2019 18:30 Майнц 05 1 - 5 Байер 04
09/02/2019 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 3 - 3 Хоффенхайм
09/02/2019 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 0 - 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
09/02/2019 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 0 - 3 Герта
09/02/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 3 - 3 Вольфсбург
09/02/2019 13:30 Ганновер 96 2 - 0 Нюрнберг
09/02/2019 16:30 Бавария 3 - 1 Шальке 04
10/02/2019 13:30 Вердер 4 - 0 Аугсбург
10/02/2019 16:00 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 3 - 0 Штутгарт
22 раунд
15/02/2019 18:30 Аугсбург 2 - 3 Бавария
16/02/2019 13:30 Штутгарт 1 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
16/02/2019 13:30 Хоффенхайм 3 - 0 Ганновер 96
16/02/2019 13:30 Шальке 04 0 - 0 Фрайбург
16/02/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 3 - 0 Майнц 05
16/02/2019 16:30 Герта 1 - 1 Вердер
17/02/2019 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
17/02/2019 16:00 Байер 04 2 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
18/02/2019 18:30 Нюрнберг 0 - 0 Боруссия Дортмунд
23 раунд
22/02/2019 18:30 Вердер 1 - 1 Штутгарт
23/02/2019 13:30 Майнц 05 3 - 0 Шальке 04
23/02/2019 13:30 Бавария 1 - 0 Герта
23/02/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 5 - 1 Аугсбург
23/02/2019 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 0 - 3 Вольфсбург
23/02/2019 16:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 1 Нюрнберг
24/02/2019 13:30 Ганновер 96 0 - 3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
24/02/2019 16:00 Боруссия Дортмунд 3 - 2 Байер 04
25/02/2019 18:30 РБ Лейпциг 1 - 1 Хоффенхайм
24 раунд
01/03/2019 18:30 Аугсбург 2 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
02/03/2019 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 2 Хоффенхайм
02/03/2019 13:30 Нюрнберг 0 - 1 РБ Лейпциг
02/03/2019 13:30 Байер 04 2 - 0 Фрайбург
02/03/2019 13:30 Герта 2 - 1 Майнц 05
02/03/2019 13:30 Шальке 04 0 - 4 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
02/03/2019 16:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 5 Бавария
03/03/2019 13:30 Штутгарт 5 - 1 Ганновер 96
03/03/2019 16:00 Вольфсбург 1 - 1 Вердер
25 раунд
08/03/2019 18:30 Вердер 4 - 2 Шальке 04
09/03/2019 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 3 - 1 Штутгарт
09/03/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 2 - 1 Герта
09/03/2019 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 0 - 0 Аугсбург
09/03/2019 13:30 Бавария 6 - 0 Вольфсбург
09/03/2019 16:30 Майнц 05 0 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
10/03/2019 13:30 Хоффенхайм 2 - 1 Нюрнберг
10/03/2019 16:00 Ганновер 96 2 - 3 Байер 04
11/03/2019 18:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
26 раунд
15/03/2019 18:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 1 Фрайбург
16/03/2019 13:30 Штутгарт 1 - 1 Хоффенхайм
16/03/2019 13:30 Шальке 04 0 - 1 РБ Лейпциг
16/03/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 3 - 1 Ганновер 96
16/03/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 5 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
16/03/2019 16:30 Герта 2 - 3 Боруссия Дортмунд
17/03/2019 11:30 Байер 04 1 - 3 Вердер
17/03/2019 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 0 Нюрнберг
17/03/2019 16:00 Бавария 6 - 0 Майнц 05
27 раунд
29/03/2019 18:30 Хоффенхайм 4 - 1 Байер 04
30/03/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 1 - 1 Бавария
30/03/2019 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 3 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
30/03/2019 13:30 Нюрнберг 3 - 0 Аугсбург
30/03/2019 13:30 Вердер 3 - 1 Майнц 05
30/03/2019 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 2 - 0 Вольфсбург
30/03/2019 16:30 РБ Лейпциг 5 - 0 Герта
31/03/2019 13:30 Ганновер 96 0 - 1 Шальке 04
31/03/2019 16:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 0 Штутгарт
28 раунд
05/04/2019 18:30 Майнц 05 5 - 0 Фрайбург
06/04/2019 13:30 Байер 04 2 - 4 РБ Лейпциг
06/04/2019 13:30 Шальке 04 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
06/04/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 3 - 1 Ганновер 96
06/04/2019 13:30 Герта 1 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
06/04/2019 13:30 Штутгарт 1 - 1 Нюрнберг
06/04/2019 16:30 Бавария 5 - 0 Боруссия Дортмунд
07/04/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 0 - 4 Хоффенхайм
07/04/2019 16:00 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 1 Вердер
29 раунд
12/04/2019 18:30 Нюрнберг 1 - 1 Шальке 04
13/04/2019 13:30 Штутгарт 0 - 1 Байер 04
13/04/2019 13:30 Ганновер 96 0 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
13/04/2019 13:30 Вердер 2 - 1 Фрайбург
13/04/2019 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 2 - 0 Вольфсбург
13/04/2019 16:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 2 - 1 Майнц 05
14/04/2019 11:30 Хоффенхайм 2 - 0 Герта
14/04/2019 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1 - 4 Бавария
14/04/2019 16:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 3 Аугсбург
30 раунд
20/04/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 6 - 0 Штутгарт
20/04/2019 13:30 Бавария 1 - 0 Вердер
20/04/2019 13:30 Майнц 05 3 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
20/04/2019 13:30 Байер 04 2 - 0 Нюрнберг
20/04/2019 16:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 2 РБ Лейпциг
20/04/2019 18:30 Шальке 04 2 - 5 Хоффенхайм
21/04/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 0 - 4 Боруссия Дортмунд
21/04/2019 16:00 Герта 0 - 0 Ганновер 96
22/04/2019 18:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
31 раунд
26/04/2019 18:30 Аугсбург 1 - 4 Байер 04
27/04/2019 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 2 - 4 Шальке 04
27/04/2019 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 - 0 Герта
27/04/2019 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 4 - 1 Вердер
27/04/2019 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 2 - 1 Фрайбург
27/04/2019 13:30 Ганновер 96 1 - 0 Майнц 05
27/04/2019 16:30 Штутгарт 1 - 0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
28/04/2019 13:30 Хоффенхайм 1 - 4 Вольфсбург
28/04/2019 16:00 Нюрнберг 1 - 1 Бавария
32 раунд
03/05/2019 18:30 Майнц 05 3 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
04/05/2019 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 2 Хоффенхайм
04/05/2019 13:30 Герта 3 - 1 Штутгарт
04/05/2019 13:30 Бавария 3 - 1 Ганновер 96
04/05/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 2 - 0 Нюрнберг
04/05/2019 16:30 Вердер 2 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
05/05/2019 11:30 Шальке 04 0 - 0 Аугсбург
05/05/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 1 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
05/05/2019 16:00 Байер 04 6 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
33 раунд
11/05/2019 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 0 - 0 Бавария
11/05/2019 13:30 Байер 04 1 - 1 Шальке 04
11/05/2019 13:30 Нюрнберг 0 - 4 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
11/05/2019 13:30 Аугсбург 3 - 4 Герта
11/05/2019 13:30 Хоффенхайм 0 - 1 Вердер
11/05/2019 13:30 Ганновер 96 3 - 0 Фрайбург
11/05/2019 13:30 Штутгарт 3 - 0 Вольфсбург
11/05/2019 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 3 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
12/05/2019 16:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 - 2 Майнц 05
34 раунд
18/05/2019 13:30 Майнц 05 4 - 2 Хоффенхайм
18/05/2019 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 0 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
18/05/2019 13:30 Герта 1 - 5 Байер 04
18/05/2019 13:30 Вердер 2 - 1 РБ Лейпциг
18/05/2019 13:30 Шальке 04 0 - 0 Штутгарт
18/05/2019 13:30 Бавария 5 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
18/05/2019 13:30 Вольфсбург 8 - 1 Аугсбург
18/05/2019 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 1 Ганновер 96
18/05/2019 13:30 Фрайбург 5 - 1 Нюрнберг
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 541
3 fedorm 454