Country
Tournament
Season
Germany / 2. Bundesliga / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
26/07/2019 18:30 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1 Hannover 96
27/07/2019 11:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
27/07/2019 13:30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
27/07/2019 13:30 VfL Osnabrück 1 - 3 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
28/07/2019 11:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
28/07/2019 13:30 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 VfL Bochum
28/07/2019 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
28/07/2019 13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC
29/07/2019 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli
2 round
02/08/2019 16:30 VfL Bochum 3 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
02/08/2019 16:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 VfL Osnabrück
02/08/2019 18:30 FC St. Pauli 1 - 3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
03/08/2019 11:00 Karlsruher SC 4 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
03/08/2019 13:30 Hannover 96 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
04/08/2019 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
04/08/2019 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel
04/08/2019 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
05/08/2019 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 4 Hamburger SV
3 round
16/08/2019 16:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 0 VfL Bochum
16/08/2019 16:30 SV Sandhausen 3 - 2 1. FC Nürnberg
17/08/2019 11:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
17/08/2019 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
17/08/2019 11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 3 Hannover 96
18/08/2019 11:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC
18/08/2019 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
18/08/2019 11:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
19/08/2019 18:30 VfL Osnabrück 4 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
4 round
23/08/2019 16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
23/08/2019 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
24/08/2019 11:00 Hannover 96 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
24/08/2019 11:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
24/08/2019 11:00 VfL Bochum 3 - 3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
25/08/2019 11:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 - 0 VfL Osnabrück
25/08/2019 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0 - 2 SV Sandhausen
25/08/2019 11:30 Karlsruher SC 2 - 4 Hamburger SV
26/08/2019 18:30 FC St. Pauli 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
5 round
30/08/2019 16:30 1. FC Nürnberg 2 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
30/08/2019 16:30 SV Sandhausen 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
31/08/2019 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
31/08/2019 11:00 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 3 FC St. Pauli
31/08/2019 11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 5 Jahn Regensburg
01/09/2019 11:30 Hamburger SV 3 - 0 Hannover 96
01/09/2019 11:30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
01/09/2019 11:30 VfL Osnabrück 3 - 0 Karlsruher SC
02/09/2019 18:30 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1 VfL Bochum
6 round
13/09/2019 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
13/09/2019 16:30 Karlsruher SC 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen
14/09/2019 11:00 Hannover 96 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
14/09/2019 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel
14/09/2019 11:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 3 VfB Stuttgart
15/09/2019 11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 3 1. FC Nürnberg
15/09/2019 11:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
15/09/2019 11:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 VfL Osnabrück
16/09/2019 18:30 FC St. Pauli 2 - 0 Hamburger SV
7 round
20/09/2019 16:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
20/09/2019 16:30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Hannover 96
21/09/2019 11:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
21/09/2019 11:00 1. FC Nürnberg 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
21/09/2019 11:00 SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 VfL Bochum
21/09/2019 11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
22/09/2019 11:30 Hamburger SV 4 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
22/09/2019 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
22/09/2019 11:30 VfL Osnabrück 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli
8 round
27/09/2019 16:30 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
27/09/2019 16:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 VfL Osnabrück
28/09/2019 11:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
28/09/2019 11:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
28/09/2019 11:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
29/09/2019 11:30 FC St. Pauli 2 - 0 SV Sandhausen
29/09/2019 11:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 3 Holstein Kiel
29/09/2019 11:30 Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
30/09/2019 18:30 Hannover 96 0 - 4 1. FC Nürnberg
9 round
04/10/2019 16:30 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
04/10/2019 16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
05/10/2019 11:00 Hamburger SV 2 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
05/10/2019 11:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Hannover 96
05/10/2019 11:00 SV Sandhausen 2 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
06/10/2019 11:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli
06/10/2019 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 3 VfL Bochum
06/10/2019 11:30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
07/10/2019 18:30 VfL Osnabrück 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
10 round
18/10/2019 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
18/10/2019 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 3 1. FC Nürnberg
19/10/2019 11:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen
19/10/2019 11:00 FC St. Pauli 0 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
19/10/2019 11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
20/10/2019 11:30 VfB Stuttgart 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
20/10/2019 11:30 Hannover 96 0 - 0 VfL Osnabrück
20/10/2019 11:30 VfL Bochum 3 - 3 Karlsruher SC
21/10/2019 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
11 round
25/10/2019 16:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 VfL Bochum
25/10/2019 16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
26/10/2019 11:00 Hamburger SV 6 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
26/10/2019 11:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
26/10/2019 11:00 Karlsruher SC 3 - 3 Hannover 96
27/10/2019 11:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
27/10/2019 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 0 FC St. Pauli
27/10/2019 11:30 VfL Osnabrück 0 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
28/10/2019 18:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
12 round
01/11/2019 16:30 Hannover 96 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
01/11/2019 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 3 VfL Osnabrück
02/11/2019 11:00 FC St. Pauli 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC
02/11/2019 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
02/11/2019 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
03/11/2019 11:30 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
03/11/2019 11:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
03/11/2019 11:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
04/11/2019 18:30 VfL Bochum 3 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
13 round
08/11/2019 16:30 FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 VfL Bochum
08/11/2019 16:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
09/11/2019 11:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
09/11/2019 11:00 SV Sandhausen 3 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
09/11/2019 11:00 VfL Osnabrück 1 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
10/11/2019 11:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
10/11/2019 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 - 0 Hannover 96
10/11/2019 11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
11/11/2019 18:30 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
14 round
22/11/2019 16:30 VfL Bochum 1 - 1 VfL Osnabrück
22/11/2019 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 FC St. Pauli
23/11/2019 11:00 Hamburger SV 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
23/11/2019 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
23/11/2019 11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 6 Holstein Kiel
24/11/2019 11:30 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 0 Karlsruher SC
24/11/2019 11:30 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
24/11/2019 11:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 1. FC Nürnberg
25/11/2019 18:30 Hannover 96 1 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
15 round
29/11/2019 16:30 VfL Osnabrück 2 - 1 Hamburger SV
29/11/2019 16:30 Karlsruher SC 4 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
30/11/2019 11:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
30/11/2019 11:00 FC St. Pauli 0 - 1 Hannover 96
30/11/2019 11:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
30/11/2019 11:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
01/12/2019 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
01/12/2019 11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
01/12/2019 11:30 SV Sandhausen 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
16 round
06/12/2019 16:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
06/12/2019 16:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC
07/12/2019 11:00 Hannover 96 3 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
07/12/2019 11:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 4 VfL Osnabrück
07/12/2019 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 VfL Bochum
08/12/2019 11:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 FC St. Pauli
08/12/2019 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
08/12/2019 11:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
09/12/2019 18:30 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
17 round
13/12/2019 16:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 1 Hannover 96
13/12/2019 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
14/12/2019 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
14/12/2019 11:00 FC St. Pauli 3 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14/12/2019 11:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 5 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
15/12/2019 11:30 1. FC Nürnberg 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
15/12/2019 11:30 SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
15/12/2019 11:30 VfL Osnabrück 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
16/12/2019 18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
18 round
20/12/2019 16:30 1. FC Nürnberg 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
20/12/2019 16:30 Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
21/12/2019 11:00 FC St. Pauli 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
21/12/2019 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
21/12/2019 11:00 Hannover 96 2 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
21/12/2019 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
22/12/2019 11:30 SV Sandhausen 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
22/12/2019 11:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
22/12/2019 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 - 1 VfL Osnabrück
19 round
28/01/2020 16:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 VfL Bochum
28/01/2020 18:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Hannover 96
28/01/2020 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - 0 FC St. Pauli
28/01/2020 18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
29/01/2020 16:30 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
29/01/2020 18:30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
29/01/2020 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC
29/01/2020 18:30 VfL Osnabrück 1 - 3 SV Sandhausen
30/01/2020 18:30 Hamburger SV 4 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
20 round
31/01/2020 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
31/01/2020 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
01/02/2020 11:00 FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
01/02/2020 11:00 Karlsruher SC 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel
01/02/2020 11:00 Hannover 96 2 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
02/02/2020 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
02/02/2020 11:30 1. FC Nürnberg 2 - 0 SV Sandhausen
02/02/2020 11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 VfL Osnabrück
03/02/2020 18:30 VfL Bochum 1 - 3 Hamburger SV
21 round
07/02/2020 16:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
07/02/2020 16:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98
08/02/2020 11:00 VfL Osnabrück 0 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
08/02/2020 11:00 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
08/02/2020 11:00 Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC
09/02/2020 11:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 3 Hannover 96
09/02/2020 11:30 Arminia Bielefeld 6 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
09/02/2020 11:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 VfL Bochum
10/02/2020 18:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
22 round
14/02/2020 16:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 2 1. FC Nürnberg
14/02/2020 16:30 FC St. Pauli 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
15/02/2020 11:00 Hannover 96 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
15/02/2020 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld
15/02/2020 11:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
16/02/2020 11:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
16/02/2020 11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen
16/02/2020 11:30 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 VfL Osnabrück
17/02/2020 18:30 VfL Bochum 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
23 round
21/02/2020 16:30 VfL Osnabrück 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
21/02/2020 16:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
22/02/2020 11:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
22/02/2020 11:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 2 FC St. Pauli
22/02/2020 11:00 Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
22/02/2020 11:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 VfL Bochum
23/02/2020 11:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
23/02/2020 11:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 2 Karlsruher SC
23/02/2020 12:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Hannover 96
24 round
28/02/2020 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
28/02/2020 16:30 Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
29/02/2020 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
29/02/2020 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
29/02/2020 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 0 Hamburger SV
01/03/2020 11:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
01/03/2020 11:30 FC St. Pauli 3 - 1 VfL Osnabrück
01/03/2020 11:30 VfL Bochum 4 - 4 SV Sandhausen
02/03/2020 18:30 Hannover 96 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel
25 round
06/03/2020 16:30 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 3 Hannover 96
06/03/2020 16:30 VfL Osnabrück 2 - 6 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
07/03/2020 11:00 Hamburger SV 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
07/03/2020 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
07/03/2020 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 - 1 Karlsruher SC
08/03/2020 11:30 SV Sandhausen 2 - 2 FC St. Pauli
08/03/2020 11:30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
08/03/2020 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
09/03/2020 18:30 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
26 round
16/05/2020 11:00 VfL Bochum 3 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
16/05/2020 11:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
16/05/2020 11:00 Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
16/05/2020 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen
17/05/2020 11:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
17/05/2020 11:30 FC St. Pauli 1 - 0 1. FC Nürnberg
17/05/2020 11:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
17/05/2020 11:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 VfL Osnabrück
27 round
22/05/2020 16:30 1. FC Nürnberg 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
22/05/2020 16:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
23/05/2020 11:00 VfL Osnabrück 2 - 4 Hannover 96
23/05/2020 11:00 SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
23/05/2020 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 4 - 0 FC St. Pauli
24/05/2020 11:30 Holstein Kiel 3 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
24/05/2020 11:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
24/05/2020 11:30 Karlsruher SC 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
28 round
26/05/2020 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 1. FC Nürnberg
26/05/2020 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98
26/05/2020 16:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen
26/05/2020 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 2 VfL Osnabrück
27/05/2020 16:30 FC St. Pauli 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
27/05/2020 16:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
27/05/2020 16:30 Hannover 96 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
28/05/2020 18:30 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 2 Hamburger SV
29 round
29/05/2020 16:30 VfL Osnabrück 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
29/05/2020 16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
30/05/2020 11:00 SV Sandhausen 3 - 1 Hannover 96
30/05/2020 11:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
30/05/2020 11:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli
30/05/2020 11:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
31/05/2020 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
31/05/2020 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
31/05/2020 11:30 Hamburger SV 3 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
26 round
03/06/2020 16:30 Hannover 96 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
30 round
05/06/2020 16:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 0 FC St. Pauli
05/06/2020 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 2 SV Sandhausen
06/06/2020 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
06/06/2020 11:00 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
06/06/2020 11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
07/06/2020 11:30 Hannover 96 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
07/06/2020 11:30 VfB Stuttgart 0 - 0 VfL Osnabrück
07/06/2020 11:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC
08/06/2020 18:30 Hamburger SV 3 - 3 Holstein Kiel
27 round
09/06/2020 16:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
31 round
12/06/2020 16:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Hamburger SV
12/06/2020 16:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
13/06/2020 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
13/06/2020 11:00 VfL Osnabrück 0 - 2 VfL Bochum
13/06/2020 11:00 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
13/06/2020 11:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14/06/2020 11:30 Karlsruher SC 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
14/06/2020 11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 2 Hannover 96
14/06/2020 11:30 FC St. Pauli 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
28 round
15/06/2020 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
32 round
16/06/2020 16:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 6 1. FC Nürnberg
16/06/2020 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
16/06/2020 16:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 1 VfL Osnabrück
17/06/2020 16:30 Hannover 96 4 - 0 FC St. Pauli
17/06/2020 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 2 VfL Bochum
17/06/2020 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC
17/06/2020 16:45 VfB Stuttgart 5 - 1 SV Sandhausen
18/06/2020 16:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
18/06/2020 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
33 round
21/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg 0 - 6 VfB Stuttgart
21/06/2020 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Hannover 96
21/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 1 Hamburger SV
21/06/2020 13:30 VfL Osnabrück 4 - 1 Holstein Kiel
21/06/2020 13:30 Karlsruher SC 3 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
21/06/2020 13:30 FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
21/06/2020 13:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
21/06/2020 13:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
21/06/2020 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
34 round
28/06/2020 13:30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
28/06/2020 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
28/06/2020 13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5 - 3 FC St. Pauli
28/06/2020 13:30 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98
28/06/2020 13:30 Hannover 96 2 - 0 VfL Bochum
28/06/2020 13:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
28/06/2020 13:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 5 SV Sandhausen
28/06/2020 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 2 VfL Osnabrück
28/06/2020 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 532
3 fedorm 441