Country
Tournament
Season
Germany / 2. Bundesliga / 2018/2019 / Schedule
1 round
03/08/2018 18:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 3 Holstein Kiel
04/08/2018 11:00 VfL Bochum 0 - 2 1. FC Köln
04/08/2018 13:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04
04/08/2018 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen
05/08/2018 11:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 2 FC St. Pauli
05/08/2018 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
05/08/2018 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
05/08/2018 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
06/08/2018 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg
2 round
10/08/2018 16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
10/08/2018 16:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
10/08/2018 18:30 FC St. Pauli 2 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
11/08/2018 11:00 MSV Duisburg 0 - 2 VfL Bochum
11/08/2018 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
12/08/2018 11:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 3 Hamburger SV
12/08/2018 13:30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
12/08/2018 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 1. FC Magdeburg
13/08/2018 18:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
3 round
24/08/2018 16:30 VfL Bochum 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen
24/08/2018 16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
25/08/2018 11:00 1. FC Köln 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
25/08/2018 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
25/08/2018 11:00 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04
26/08/2018 11:30 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel
26/08/2018 11:30 1. FC Union Berlin 4 - 1 FC St. Pauli
26/08/2018 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 3 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
27/08/2018 18:30 Hamburger SV 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
4 round
31/08/2018 16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
31/08/2018 16:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 2 VfL Bochum
01/09/2018 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld 5 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
01/09/2018 11:00 MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
02/09/2018 11:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
02/09/2018 11:30 FC St. Pauli 3 - 5 1. FC Köln
02/09/2018 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
03/09/2018 18:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 1. FC Magdeburg
5 round
14/09/2018 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
14/09/2018 16:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 2 MSV Duisburg
15/09/2018 11:00 Hamburger SV 3 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
15/09/2018 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
15/09/2018 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 - 1 Holstein Kiel
16/09/2018 11:30 1. FC Köln 3 - 5 SC Paderborn 07
16/09/2018 11:30 VfL Bochum 6 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04
16/09/2018 11:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 FC St. Pauli
17/09/2018 18:30 1. FC Magdeburg 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
4 round
18/09/2018 16:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Hamburger SV
6 round
21/09/2018 16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 0 - 1 FC St. Pauli
21/09/2018 16:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 2 1. FC Köln
22/09/2018 11:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 VfL Bochum
22/09/2018 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
22/09/2018 11:00 Dynamo Dresden 4 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
23/09/2018 11:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 5 Jahn Regensburg
23/09/2018 11:30 MSV Duisburg 1 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
23/09/2018 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
23/09/2018 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 4 - 4 1. FC Magdeburg
7 round
25/09/2018 16:30 1. FC Köln 2 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04
25/09/2018 16:30 VfL Bochum 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
25/09/2018 16:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel
25/09/2018 16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
26/09/2018 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
26/09/2018 16:30 FC St. Pauli 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
26/09/2018 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 2 SV Sandhausen
26/09/2018 16:30 1. FC Magdeburg 3 - 3 MSV Duisburg
27/09/2018 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 Hamburger SV
8 round
28/09/2018 16:30 Holstein Kiel 4 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
28/09/2018 16:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 3 1. FC Köln
29/09/2018 11:00 MSV Duisburg 1 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
29/09/2018 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 - 2 VfL Bochum
29/09/2018 11:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
30/09/2018 11:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 0 FC St. Pauli
30/09/2018 11:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 1. FC Magdeburg
30/09/2018 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
01/10/2018 18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
9 round
05/10/2018 16:30 VfL Bochum 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
05/10/2018 16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 2 Hamburger SV
06/10/2018 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
06/10/2018 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
06/10/2018 11:00 1. FC Magdeburg 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
07/10/2018 11:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
07/10/2018 11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
07/10/2018 11:30 FC St. Pauli 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen
08/10/2018 18:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg
10 round
19/10/2018 16:30 SV Sandhausen 4 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04
19/10/2018 16:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
20/10/2018 11:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 1. FC Köln
20/10/2018 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
20/10/2018 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 - 0 1. FC Magdeburg
21/10/2018 11:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
21/10/2018 11:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
21/10/2018 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 0 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
22/10/2018 18:30 MSV Duisburg 0 - 1 FC St. Pauli
11 round
26/10/2018 16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
26/10/2018 16:30 1. FC Magdeburg 0 - 1 Hamburger SV
27/10/2018 11:00 1. FC Köln 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
27/10/2018 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
27/10/2018 11:00 SC Paderborn 07 3 - 3 SV Sandhausen
28/10/2018 11:30 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
28/10/2018 11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg
28/10/2018 11:30 FC St. Pauli 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
29/10/2018 18:30 VfL Bochum 3 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
12 round
02/11/2018 16:30 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen
02/11/2018 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 2 VfL Bochum
03/11/2018 11:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04
03/11/2018 11:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
03/11/2018 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 1 1. FC Magdeburg
04/11/2018 11:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 2 FC St. Pauli
04/11/2018 11:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
04/11/2018 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
05/11/2018 18:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 0 1. FC Köln
13 round
09/11/2018 16:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg
09/11/2018 16:30 SC Paderborn 07 4 - 4 Holstein Kiel
10/11/2018 11:00 1. FC Köln 8 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
10/11/2018 11:00 FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
10/11/2018 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 Hamburger SV
11/11/2018 11:30 1. FC Union Berlin 4 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
11/11/2018 11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
11/11/2018 11:30 1. FC Magdeburg 2 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
12/11/2018 18:30 VfL Bochum 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
14 round
23/11/2018 16:30 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
23/11/2018 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 - 2 1. FC Magdeburg
24/11/2018 11:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen
24/11/2018 11:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
24/11/2018 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 3 1. FC Köln
25/11/2018 11:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli
25/11/2018 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 5 SC Paderborn 07
25/11/2018 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04
26/11/2018 18:30 Hamburger SV 2 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
15 round
30/11/2018 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
30/11/2018 16:30 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
01/12/2018 11:00 1. FC Köln 4 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
01/12/2018 11:00 1. FC Union Berlin 3 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
01/12/2018 11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 2 Hamburger SV
01/12/2018 11:00 FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
02/12/2018 11:30 MSV Duisburg 0 - 4 Holstein Kiel
02/12/2018 11:30 SV Sandhausen 1 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
02/12/2018 11:30 1. FC Magdeburg 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
16 round
07/12/2018 16:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
07/12/2018 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 3 1. FC Köln
08/12/2018 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04
08/12/2018 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 - 1 MSV Duisburg
08/12/2018 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 5 Erzgebirge Aue
09/12/2018 11:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
09/12/2018 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel
09/12/2018 11:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
10/12/2018 18:30 VfL Bochum 1 - 3 FC St. Pauli
17 round
14/12/2018 16:30 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
14/12/2018 16:30 MSV Duisburg 1 - 2 Hamburger SV
15/12/2018 11:00 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 VfL Bochum
15/12/2018 11:00 FC St. Pauli 2 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
15/12/2018 11:00 SC Paderborn 07 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
16/12/2018 11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
16/12/2018 11:30 SV Sandhausen 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
16/12/2018 11:30 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
17/12/2018 18:30 1. FC Köln 3 - 0 1. FC Magdeburg
18 round
21/12/2018 16:30 1. FC Köln 2 - 3 VfL Bochum
21/12/2018 16:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
22/12/2018 11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
22/12/2018 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
22/12/2018 11:00 FC St. Pauli 4 - 1 1. FC Magdeburg
23/12/2018 11:30 Holstein Kiel 3 - 1 Hamburger SV
23/12/2018 11:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
23/12/2018 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 6 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
23/12/2018 11:30 MSV Duisburg 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
19 round
29/01/2019 16:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
29/01/2019 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04
29/01/2019 18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
29/01/2019 18:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
30/01/2019 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
30/01/2019 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
30/01/2019 18:30 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld
30/01/2019 18:30 Hamburger SV 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen
31/01/2019 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 1. FC Köln
20 round
01/02/2019 16:30 MSV Duisburg 3 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
01/02/2019 16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 0 - 1 1. FC Magdeburg
02/02/2019 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 Hamburger SV
02/02/2019 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
02/02/2019 11:00 SC Paderborn 07 6 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
03/02/2019 11:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
03/02/2019 11:30 SV Sandhausen 3 - 0 VfL Bochum
04/02/2019 18:30 FC St. Pauli 3 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
21 round
08/02/2019 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
08/02/2019 16:30 1. FC Köln 4 - 1 FC St. Pauli
09/02/2019 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg
09/02/2019 11:00 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 SV Sandhausen
09/02/2019 11:00 VfL Bochum 1 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
10/02/2019 11:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
10/02/2019 11:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04
10/02/2019 11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
11/02/2019 18:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
22 round
15/02/2019 16:30 SC Paderborn 07 3 - 2 1. FC Köln
15/02/2019 16:30 SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
16/02/2019 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
16/02/2019 11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 - 1 VfL Bochum
16/02/2019 11:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 3 1. FC Union Berlin
16/02/2019 11:00 FC St. Pauli 1 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
17/02/2019 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
17/02/2019 11:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
17/02/2019 11:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 3 1. FC Magdeburg
23 round
22/02/2019 16:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
22/02/2019 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
23/02/2019 11:00 VfL Bochum 1 - 3 Holstein Kiel
23/02/2019 11:00 FC St. Pauli 1 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04
23/02/2019 11:00 1. FC Köln 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen
23/02/2019 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
24/02/2019 11:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Hamburger SV
24/02/2019 11:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg
24/02/2019 11:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
20 round
27/02/2019 17:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 1 1. FC Köln
24 round
01/03/2019 16:30 Holstein Kiel 0 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
01/03/2019 16:30 MSV Duisburg 1 - 0 1. FC Magdeburg
02/03/2019 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
02/03/2019 11:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 - 1 FC St. Pauli
02/03/2019 11:00 SV Sandhausen 0 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
03/03/2019 11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 2 1. FC Köln
03/03/2019 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 2 VfL Bochum
03/03/2019 11:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
04/03/2019 18:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
25 round
08/03/2019 16:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04
08/03/2019 16:30 VfL Bochum 1 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
09/03/2019 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel
09/03/2019 11:00 1. FC Köln 5 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
09/03/2019 11:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg
09/03/2019 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
10/03/2019 11:30 FC St. Pauli 0 - 4 Hamburger SV
10/03/2019 11:30 1. FC Magdeburg 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen
26 round
15/03/2019 16:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
15/03/2019 16:30 Holstein Kiel 5 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
16/03/2019 11:00 Hamburger SV 2 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98
16/03/2019 11:00 SV Sandhausen 4 - 0 FC St. Pauli
16/03/2019 11:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 1. FC Magdeburg
17/03/2019 11:30 Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 VfL Bochum
17/03/2019 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 3 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04
18/03/2019 18:30 Jahn Regensburg 0 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
27 round
29/03/2019 16:30 FC St. Pauli 0 - 0 MSV Duisburg
29/03/2019 16:30 1. FC Magdeburg 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
30/03/2019 11:00 VfL Bochum 0 - 0 Hamburger SV
30/03/2019 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
30/03/2019 11:00 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 3 SC Paderborn 07
31/03/2019 11:30 1. FC Köln 4 - 0 Holstein Kiel
31/03/2019 11:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
31/03/2019 11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 2 SV Sandhausen
01/04/2019 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
25 round
04/04/2019 17:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
28 round
05/04/2019 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 VfL Bochum
05/04/2019 16:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
06/04/2019 11:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 4 FC Ingolstadt 04
06/04/2019 11:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
06/04/2019 11:00 SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
07/04/2019 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0 - 2 1. FC Köln
07/04/2019 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
07/04/2019 11:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
08/04/2019 18:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 2 1. FC Magdeburg
26 round
10/04/2019 16:45 MSV Duisburg 4 - 4 1. FC Köln
29 round
12/04/2019 16:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
12/04/2019 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
13/04/2019 11:00 SC Paderborn 07 4 - 0 MSV Duisburg
13/04/2019 11:00 1. FC Magdeburg 0 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
13/04/2019 11:00 SV Sandhausen 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
14/04/2019 11:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
14/04/2019 11:30 FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
14/04/2019 11:30 VfL Bochum 3 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
15/04/2019 18:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
30 round
20/04/2019 11:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
20/04/2019 11:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 2 SV Sandhausen
20/04/2019 11:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
20/04/2019 11:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
21/04/2019 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 1. FC Köln
21/04/2019 11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
21/04/2019 11:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04
21/04/2019 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 - 0 FC St. Pauli
21/04/2019 11:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 1. FC Magdeburg
31 round
26/04/2019 16:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
26/04/2019 16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
27/04/2019 11:00 SV Sandhausen 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel
27/04/2019 11:00 FC St. Pauli 4 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
27/04/2019 11:00 1. FC Magdeburg 2 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
28/04/2019 11:30 1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 Hamburger SV
28/04/2019 11:30 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 2 VfL Bochum
28/04/2019 11:30 SC Paderborn 07 3 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
29/04/2019 18:30 MSV Duisburg 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
32 round
03/05/2019 16:30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
03/05/2019 16:30 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
04/05/2019 11:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04
04/05/2019 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 3 SV Sandhausen
04/05/2019 11:00 VfL Bochum 4 - 2 1. FC Magdeburg
05/05/2019 11:30 Holstein Kiel 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg
05/05/2019 11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
05/05/2019 11:30 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
06/05/2019 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 4 1. FC Köln
33 round
12/05/2019 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 4 - 1 Hamburger SV
12/05/2019 13:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
12/05/2019 13:30 1. FC Köln 3 - 5 Jahn Regensburg
12/05/2019 13:30 FC St. Pauli 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
12/05/2019 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
12/05/2019 13:30 MSV Duisburg 3 - 4 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
12/05/2019 13:30 Holstein Kiel 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
12/05/2019 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
12/05/2019 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 3 - 0 1. FC Magdeburg
34 round
19/05/2019 13:30 1. FC Magdeburg 1 - 1 1. FC Köln
19/05/2019 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel
19/05/2019 13:30 Hamburger SV 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
19/05/2019 13:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
19/05/2019 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04
19/05/2019 13:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 SV Sandhausen
19/05/2019 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 FC St. Pauli
19/05/2019 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
19/05/2019 13:30 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 526
3 fedorm 435