Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Франция / Лига 2 / 2019/2020 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
26/07/2019 18:00 AC Ajaccio 2 - 2 Le Havre AC
26/07/2019 18:00 AS Nancy 0 - 0 US Orléans
26/07/2019 18:00 Clermont Foot 3 - 0 LB Châteauroux
26/07/2019 18:00 Генгам 3 - 3 Grenoble Foot 38
26/07/2019 18:00 FC Chambly 1 - 0 Valenciennes FC
26/07/2019 18:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 2 ESTAC Troyes
26/07/2019 18:00 FC Sochaux 0 - 0 Кан
26/07/2019 18:00 Rodez AF 2 - 0 AJ Auxerre
27/07/2019 13:00 Le Mans FC 1 - 2 RC Lens
29/07/2019 18:45 FC Lorient 3 - 0 Paris FC
2 раунд
02/08/2019 18:00 Le Havre AC 1 - 1 Chamois Niortais
02/08/2019 18:00 AJ Auxerre 2 - 0 Le Mans FC
02/08/2019 18:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 - 2 Clermont Foot
02/08/2019 18:00 Paris FC 1 - 1 FC Sochaux
02/08/2019 18:00 Valenciennes FC 1 - 1 AS Nancy
02/08/2019 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 1 AC Ajaccio
02/08/2019 18:00 LB Châteauroux 0 - 0 Rodez AF
02/08/2019 18:00 US Orléans 0 - 1 FC Chambly
03/08/2019 14:30 RC Lens 2 - 0 Генгам
05/08/2019 18:45 Кан 1 - 2 FC Lorient
3 раунд
09/08/2019 18:00 AC Ajaccio 1 - 2 Кан
09/08/2019 18:00 AS Nancy 1 - 1 FC Lorient
09/08/2019 18:00 Генгам 1 - 0 US Orléans
09/08/2019 18:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 - 2 Le Havre AC
09/08/2019 18:00 FC Chambly 0 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
09/08/2019 18:00 Chamois Niortais 3 - 0 LB Châteauroux
09/08/2019 18:00 FC Sochaux 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre
09/08/2019 18:00 Le Mans FC 1 - 2 Valenciennes FC
09/08/2019 18:00 Rodez AF 2 - 1 Paris FC
10/08/2019 13:00 Clermont Foot 1 - 1 RC Lens
4 раунд
16/08/2019 18:00 AS Nancy 2 - 1 Le Mans FC
16/08/2019 18:00 FC Lorient 1 - 0 FC Sochaux
16/08/2019 18:00 Paris FC 0 - 1 Chamois Niortais
16/08/2019 18:00 Valenciennes FC 1 - 0 Rodez AF
16/08/2019 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 1 ESTAC Troyes
16/08/2019 18:00 LB Châteauroux 0 - 1 AC Ajaccio
16/08/2019 18:00 Кан 0 - 0 FC Chambly
16/08/2019 18:00 US Orléans 0 - 1 Clermont Foot
17/08/2019 13:00 RC Lens 1 - 3 Le Havre AC
19/08/2019 18:45 AJ Auxerre 2 - 2 Генгам
5 раунд
23/08/2019 18:00 AC Ajaccio 1 - 0 Paris FC
23/08/2019 18:00 Le Havre AC 3 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
23/08/2019 18:00 Clermont Foot 1 - 1 AJ Auxerre
23/08/2019 18:00 FC Chambly 0 - 0 LB Châteauroux
23/08/2019 18:00 Chamois Niortais 1 - 1 Кан
23/08/2019 18:00 FC Sochaux 3 - 0 AS Nancy
23/08/2019 18:00 Le Mans FC 1 - 2 FC Lorient
23/08/2019 18:00 Rodez AF 3 - 3 US Orléans
24/08/2019 13:00 ESTAC Troyes 2 - 0 RC Lens
26/08/2019 18:45 Генгам 0 - 1 Valenciennes FC
6 раунд
30/08/2019 18:00 AJ Auxerre 3 - 1 AC Ajaccio
30/08/2019 18:00 AS Nancy 1 - 1 Rodez AF
30/08/2019 18:00 Valenciennes FC 1 - 0 Clermont Foot
30/08/2019 18:00 LB Châteauroux 0 - 1 ESTAC Troyes
30/08/2019 18:00 Le Mans FC 2 - 0 FC Sochaux
30/08/2019 18:00 Кан 0 - 3 Le Havre AC
30/08/2019 18:00 US Orléans 0 - 1 Chamois Niortais
31/08/2019 13:00 FC Lorient 0 - 1 Генгам
02/09/2019 17:00 Paris FC 0 - 3 FC Chambly
02/09/2019 18:45 Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 2 RC Lens
7 раунд
13/09/2019 18:00 AC Ajaccio 0 - 0 US Orléans
13/09/2019 18:00 Le Havre AC 0 - 0 Paris FC
13/09/2019 18:00 Генгам 1 - 1 AS Nancy
13/09/2019 18:00 ESTAC Troyes 2 - 1 Кан
13/09/2019 18:00 FC Chambly 1 - 4 AJ Auxerre
13/09/2019 18:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
13/09/2019 18:00 FC Sochaux 0 - 0 Valenciennes FC
13/09/2019 18:00 Rodez AF 4 - 1 Le Mans FC
14/09/2019 12:45 Clermont Foot 0 - 2 FC Lorient
16/09/2019 18:45 RC Lens 1 - 0 LB Châteauroux
8 раунд
20/09/2019 18:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 2 ESTAC Troyes
20/09/2019 18:00 AS Nancy 3 - 0 FC Chambly
20/09/2019 18:00 Paris FC 0 - 2 Clermont Foot
20/09/2019 18:00 FC Sochaux 3 - 1 Генгам
20/09/2019 18:00 Valenciennes FC 1 - 1 Chamois Niortais
20/09/2019 18:00 LB Châteauroux 1 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
20/09/2019 18:00 Le Mans FC 2 - 4 AC Ajaccio
20/09/2019 18:00 US Orléans 2 - 2 Le Havre AC
21/09/2019 13:00 Кан 0 - 2 RC Lens
23/09/2019 18:45 FC Lorient 2 - 1 Rodez AF
9 раунд
27/09/2019 18:00 AC Ajaccio 2 - 0 Valenciennes FC
27/09/2019 18:00 Le Havre AC 0 - 1 LB Châteauroux
27/09/2019 18:00 Clermont Foot 2 - 2 AS Nancy
27/09/2019 18:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 - 2 US Orléans
27/09/2019 18:00 FC Chambly 0 - 1 FC Lorient
27/09/2019 18:00 Chamois Niortais 2 - 2 AJ Auxerre
27/09/2019 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 0 Кан
27/09/2019 18:00 Rodez AF 0 - 2 FC Sochaux
28/09/2019 12:45 RC Lens 2 - 1 Paris FC
30/09/2019 18:45 Генгам 3 - 0 Le Mans FC
10 раунд
04/10/2019 18:00 AS Nancy 2 - 1 Chamois Niortais
04/10/2019 18:00 Генгам 4 - 1 Rodez AF
04/10/2019 18:00 FC Lorient 0 - 0 AC Ajaccio
04/10/2019 18:00 Paris FC 1 - 0 ESTAC Troyes
04/10/2019 18:00 FC Sochaux 4 - 0 Clermont Foot
04/10/2019 18:00 Valenciennes FC 0 - 2 Grenoble Foot 38
04/10/2019 18:00 Le Mans FC 1 - 0 FC Chambly
04/10/2019 18:00 Кан 1 - 1 LB Châteauroux
05/10/2019 12:45 AJ Auxerre 2 - 0 Le Havre AC
07/10/2019 18:45 US Orléans 1 - 4 RC Lens
11 раунд
18/10/2019 18:00 AC Ajaccio 0 - 0 AS Nancy
18/10/2019 18:00 Clermont Foot 0 - 1 Rodez AF
18/10/2019 18:00 ESTAC Troyes 2 - 1 Le Mans FC
18/10/2019 18:00 FC Chambly 0 - 0 FC Sochaux
18/10/2019 18:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 0 Генгам
18/10/2019 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 0 US Orléans
18/10/2019 18:00 LB Châteauroux 0 - 1 Paris FC
18/10/2019 18:00 Кан 0 - 0 Valenciennes FC
19/10/2019 13:00 Le Havre AC 2 - 2 FC Lorient
21/10/2019 18:45 RC Lens 0 - 0 AJ Auxerre
12 раунд
25/10/2019 18:00 AJ Auxerre 0 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
25/10/2019 18:00 AS Nancy 0 - 0 RC Lens
25/10/2019 18:00 Генгам 1 - 2 Clermont Foot
25/10/2019 18:00 Paris FC 2 - 4 Кан
25/10/2019 18:00 FC Sochaux 0 - 2 AC Ajaccio
25/10/2019 18:00 Le Mans FC 1 - 0 Chamois Niortais
25/10/2019 18:00 US Orléans 1 - 1 LB Châteauroux
25/10/2019 18:30 Rodez AF 2 - 0 FC Chambly
26/10/2019 13:00 FC Lorient 0 - 1 ESTAC Troyes
28/10/2019 18:45 Valenciennes FC 0 - 0 Le Havre AC
13 раунд
01/11/2019 18:00 AC Ajaccio 1 - 0 Rodez AF
01/11/2019 18:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 - 0 Valenciennes FC
01/11/2019 18:00 FC Chambly 1 - 5 Генгам
01/11/2019 18:00 LB Châteauroux 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre
01/11/2019 18:00 Кан 2 - 1 US Orléans
02/11/2019 13:00 Clermont Foot 0 - 1 Le Mans FC
02/11/2019 13:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 2 FC Sochaux
02/11/2019 13:00 Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 0 Paris FC
02/11/2019 13:00 RC Lens 1 - 0 FC Lorient
04/11/2019 18:45 Le Havre AC 1 - 1 AS Nancy
14 раунд
08/11/2019 18:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 1 Кан
08/11/2019 18:00 AS Nancy 0 - 0 ESTAC Troyes
08/11/2019 18:00 FC Chambly 0 - 1 Clermont Foot
08/11/2019 18:00 FC Lorient 4 - 1 Chamois Niortais
08/11/2019 18:00 FC Sochaux 2 - 0 Le Havre AC
08/11/2019 18:00 Valenciennes FC 0 - 1 LB Châteauroux
08/11/2019 18:00 Le Mans FC 0 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
08/11/2019 18:00 US Orléans 0 - 1 Paris FC
09/11/2019 12:45 Генгам 1 - 1 AC Ajaccio
11/11/2019 18:45 Rodez AF 1 - 2 RC Lens
15 раунд
22/11/2019 18:00 AC Ajaccio 1 - 1 Clermont Foot
22/11/2019 18:00 ESTAC Troyes 0 - 4 FC Chambly
22/11/2019 18:00 Chamois Niortais 2 - 1 Rodez AF
22/11/2019 18:00 Paris FC 2 - 0 AJ Auxerre
22/11/2019 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 1 AS Nancy
22/11/2019 18:00 LB Châteauroux 1 - 3 FC Lorient
22/11/2019 18:00 Кан 3 - 3 Le Mans FC
22/11/2019 18:00 US Orléans 0 - 1 Valenciennes FC
23/11/2019 13:00 RC Lens 4 - 0 FC Sochaux
25/11/2019 18:45 Le Havre AC 4 - 0 Генгам
16 раунд
29/11/2019 18:00 AJ Auxerre 2 - 2 US Orléans
29/11/2019 18:00 AS Nancy 2 - 0 Paris FC
29/11/2019 18:00 Clermont Foot 1 - 0 Chamois Niortais
29/11/2019 18:00 Генгам 1 - 1 Кан
29/11/2019 18:00 FC Chambly 0 - 2 AC Ajaccio
29/11/2019 18:00 FC Lorient 2 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
29/11/2019 18:00 Valenciennes FC 2 - 0 RC Lens
29/11/2019 18:00 Le Mans FC 1 - 2 LB Châteauroux
29/11/2019 18:00 Rodez AF 1 - 2 Le Havre AC
30/11/2019 12:30 FC Sochaux 0 - 1 ESTAC Troyes
17 раунд
02/12/2019 18:45 Кан 1 - 0 AS Nancy
03/12/2019 19:05 Le Havre AC 2 - 0 Le Mans FC
03/12/2019 19:05 AJ Auxerre 1 - 1 Valenciennes FC
03/12/2019 19:05 ESTAC Troyes 1 - 0 Rodez AF
03/12/2019 19:05 Chamois Niortais 0 - 1 AC Ajaccio
03/12/2019 19:05 Paris FC 0 - 3 Генгам
03/12/2019 19:05 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 1 Clermont Foot
03/12/2019 19:05 LB Châteauroux 1 - 1 FC Sochaux
03/12/2019 19:05 RC Lens 3 - 0 FC Chambly
03/12/2019 19:05 US Orléans 0 - 4 FC Lorient
18 раунд
13/12/2019 18:00 AS Nancy 2 - 1 LB Châteauroux
13/12/2019 18:00 Clermont Foot 2 - 1 Le Havre AC
13/12/2019 18:00 FC Chambly 3 - 2 Chamois Niortais
13/12/2019 18:00 FC Lorient 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre
13/12/2019 18:00 FC Sochaux 1 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
13/12/2019 18:00 Valenciennes FC 1 - 0 Paris FC
13/12/2019 18:00 Le Mans FC 3 - 2 US Orléans
13/12/2019 18:00 Rodez AF 2 - 1 Кан
14/12/2019 14:00 AC Ajaccio 1 - 2 RC Lens
16/12/2019 18:45 Генгам 0 - 1 ESTAC Troyes
19 раунд
20/12/2019 18:00 Le Havre AC 1 - 1 FC Chambly
20/12/2019 18:00 AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 AS Nancy
20/12/2019 18:00 Valenciennes FC 3 - 0 FC Lorient
20/12/2019 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 1 Rodez AF
20/12/2019 18:00 LB Châteauroux 1 - 5 Генгам
20/12/2019 18:00 Кан 0 - 0 Clermont Foot
20/12/2019 18:00 US Orléans 1 - 0 FC Sochaux
21/12/2019 13:00 Paris FC 0 - 3 Le Mans FC
21/12/2019 13:00 RC Lens 1 - 0 Chamois Niortais
21/12/2019 14:00 ESTAC Troyes 2 - 1 AC Ajaccio
20 раунд
10/01/2020 18:00 AC Ajaccio 3 - 1 Grenoble Foot 38
10/01/2020 18:00 AS Nancy 1 - 0 Valenciennes FC
10/01/2020 18:00 Clermont Foot 3 - 2 ESTAC Troyes
10/01/2020 18:00 FC Chambly 1 - 0 US Orléans
10/01/2020 18:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 1 Le Havre AC
10/01/2020 18:00 FC Sochaux 1 - 1 Paris FC
10/01/2020 18:00 Le Mans FC 0 - 1 AJ Auxerre
10/01/2020 18:00 Rodez AF 1 - 2 LB Châteauroux
13/01/2020 18:45 FC Lorient 2 - 1 Кан
18/01/2020 16:30 Генгам 1 - 1 RC Lens
21 раунд
24/01/2020 18:00 AJ Auxerre 2 - 1 FC Sochaux
24/01/2020 18:00 FC Lorient 2 - 1 AS Nancy
24/01/2020 18:00 Paris FC 0 - 0 Rodez AF
24/01/2020 18:00 Valenciennes FC 1 - 0 Le Mans FC
24/01/2020 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 0 FC Chambly
24/01/2020 18:00 LB Châteauroux 1 - 1 Chamois Niortais
24/01/2020 18:00 Кан 0 - 1 AC Ajaccio
24/01/2020 18:00 US Orléans 2 - 0 Генгам
25/01/2020 13:00 RC Lens 1 - 1 Clermont Foot
27/01/2020 18:45 Le Havre AC 1 - 0 ESTAC Troyes
22 раунд
31/01/2020 18:00 AC Ajaccio 0 - 1 LB Châteauroux
31/01/2020 18:00 Le Havre AC 0 - 0 RC Lens
31/01/2020 18:00 Clermont Foot 3 - 1 US Orléans
31/01/2020 18:00 Генгам 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre
31/01/2020 18:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 - 2 Grenoble Foot 38
31/01/2020 18:00 FC Chambly 0 - 1 Кан
31/01/2020 18:00 Chamois Niortais 4 - 4 Paris FC
31/01/2020 18:00 Le Mans FC 1 - 1 AS Nancy
31/01/2020 18:00 Rodez AF 1 - 1 Valenciennes FC
01/02/2020 13:30 FC Sochaux 0 - 4 FC Lorient
23 раунд
03/02/2020 18:45 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 1 Le Havre AC
04/02/2020 19:05 AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 Clermont Foot
04/02/2020 19:05 AS Nancy 1 - 1 FC Sochaux
04/02/2020 19:05 FC Lorient 4 - 2 Le Mans FC
04/02/2020 19:05 Paris FC 2 - 3 AC Ajaccio
04/02/2020 19:05 Valenciennes FC 0 - 0 Генгам
04/02/2020 19:05 LB Châteauroux 0 - 3 FC Chambly
04/02/2020 19:05 RC Lens 1 - 0 ESTAC Troyes
04/02/2020 19:05 Кан 4 - 3 Chamois Niortais
04/02/2020 19:05 US Orléans 1 - 2 Rodez AF
24 раунд
07/02/2020 18:00 AC Ajaccio 2 - 3 AJ Auxerre
07/02/2020 18:00 Le Havre AC 1 - 1 Кан
07/02/2020 18:00 Clermont Foot 3 - 1 Valenciennes FC
07/02/2020 18:00 ESTAC Troyes 2 - 0 LB Châteauroux
07/02/2020 18:00 FC Chambly 1 - 2 Paris FC
07/02/2020 18:00 Chamois Niortais 2 - 0 US Orléans
07/02/2020 18:00 FC Sochaux 1 - 0 Le Mans FC
07/02/2020 18:00 Rodez AF 1 - 1 AS Nancy
08/02/2020 13:00 Генгам 2 - 1 FC Lorient
10/02/2020 18:45 RC Lens 0 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
25 раунд
14/02/2020 18:00 AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 FC Chambly
14/02/2020 18:00 Paris FC 1 - 0 Le Havre AC
14/02/2020 18:00 Valenciennes FC 3 - 2 FC Sochaux
14/02/2020 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 3 - 1 Chamois Niortais
14/02/2020 18:00 Le Mans FC 0 - 0 Rodez AF
14/02/2020 18:00 Кан 0 - 1 ESTAC Troyes
14/02/2020 18:00 US Orléans 0 - 3 AC Ajaccio
15/02/2020 13:00 AS Nancy 0 - 1 Генгам
15/02/2020 13:00 FC Lorient 0 - 1 Clermont Foot
17/02/2020 18:45 LB Châteauroux 3 - 2 RC Lens
26 раунд
21/02/2020 18:00 AC Ajaccio 2 - 0 Le Mans FC
21/02/2020 18:00 Le Havre AC 1 - 2 US Orléans
21/02/2020 18:00 Clermont Foot 0 - 1 Paris FC
21/02/2020 18:00 Генгам 1 - 1 FC Sochaux
21/02/2020 18:00 FC Chambly 2 - 1 AS Nancy
21/02/2020 18:00 Chamois Niortais 1 - 0 Valenciennes FC
21/02/2020 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 1 LB Châteauroux
21/02/2020 18:00 Rodez AF 0 - 1 FC Lorient
22/02/2020 13:00 RC Lens 1 - 4 Кан
24/02/2020 18:45 ESTAC Troyes 3 - 1 AJ Auxerre
27 раунд
28/02/2020 18:00 AJ Auxerre 3 - 1 Chamois Niortais
28/02/2020 18:00 AS Nancy 1 - 2 Clermont Foot
28/02/2020 18:00 FC Sochaux 1 - 1 Rodez AF
28/02/2020 18:00 Valenciennes FC 0 - 0 AC Ajaccio
28/02/2020 18:00 LB Châteauroux 0 - 3 Le Havre AC
28/02/2020 18:00 Le Mans FC 2 - 1 Генгам
28/02/2020 18:00 Кан 2 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
28/02/2020 18:00 US Orléans 0 - 2 ESTAC Troyes
29/02/2020 13:00 FC Lorient 1 - 2 FC Chambly
02/03/2020 18:45 Paris FC 0 - 2 RC Lens
28 раунд
06/03/2020 18:00 Le Havre AC 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre
06/03/2020 18:00 Clermont Foot 2 - 0 FC Sochaux
06/03/2020 18:00 ESTAC Troyes 1 - 1 Paris FC
06/03/2020 18:00 FC Chambly 2 - 2 Le Mans FC
06/03/2020 18:00 Chamois Niortais 1 - 1 AS Nancy
06/03/2020 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 1 - 3 Valenciennes FC
06/03/2020 18:00 LB Châteauroux 2 - 1 Кан
06/03/2020 18:00 Rodez AF 2 - 1 Генгам
07/03/2020 13:00 AC Ajaccio 1 - 0 FC Lorient
09/03/2020 18:45 RC Lens 1 - 0 US Orléans
29 раунд
12/03/2020 23:00 AS Nancy - AC Ajaccio
12/03/2020 23:00 Генгам - Chamois Niortais
12/03/2020 23:00 Paris FC - LB Châteauroux
12/03/2020 23:00 FC Sochaux - FC Chambly
12/03/2020 23:00 Valenciennes FC - Кан
12/03/2020 23:00 Le Mans FC - ESTAC Troyes
12/03/2020 23:00 Rodez AF - Clermont Foot
12/03/2020 23:00 US Orléans - Grenoble Foot 38
13/03/2020 23:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens
15/03/2020 23:00 FC Lorient - Le Havre AC
30 раунд
19/03/2020 23:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Sochaux
19/03/2020 23:00 Le Havre AC - Valenciennes FC
19/03/2020 23:00 Clermont Foot - Генгам
19/03/2020 23:00 FC Chambly - Rodez AF
19/03/2020 23:00 Chamois Niortais - Le Mans FC
19/03/2020 23:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AJ Auxerre
19/03/2020 23:00 LB Châteauroux - US Orléans
19/03/2020 23:00 Кан - Paris FC
20/03/2020 23:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Lorient
22/03/2020 23:00 RC Lens - AS Nancy
31 раунд
02/04/2020 23:00 AJ Auxerre - LB Châteauroux
02/04/2020 23:00 AS Nancy - Le Havre AC
02/04/2020 23:00 Генгам - FC Chambly
02/04/2020 23:00 FC Lorient - RC Lens
02/04/2020 23:00 Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38
02/04/2020 23:00 FC Sochaux - Chamois Niortais
02/04/2020 23:00 Valenciennes FC - ESTAC Troyes
02/04/2020 23:00 Le Mans FC - Clermont Foot
02/04/2020 23:00 Rodez AF - AC Ajaccio
02/04/2020 23:00 US Orléans - Кан
32 раунд
09/04/2020 23:00 AC Ajaccio - Генгам
09/04/2020 23:00 Le Havre AC - FC Sochaux
09/04/2020 23:00 Clermont Foot - FC Chambly
09/04/2020 23:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy
09/04/2020 23:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Lorient
09/04/2020 23:00 Paris FC - US Orléans
09/04/2020 23:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Le Mans FC
09/04/2020 23:00 LB Châteauroux - Valenciennes FC
09/04/2020 23:00 RC Lens - Rodez AF
09/04/2020 23:00 Кан - AJ Auxerre
33 раунд
16/04/2020 23:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris FC
16/04/2020 23:00 AS Nancy - Grenoble Foot 38
16/04/2020 23:00 Clermont Foot - AC Ajaccio
16/04/2020 23:00 Генгам - Le Havre AC
16/04/2020 23:00 FC Chambly - ESTAC Troyes
16/04/2020 23:00 FC Lorient - LB Châteauroux
16/04/2020 23:00 FC Sochaux - RC Lens
16/04/2020 23:00 Valenciennes FC - US Orléans
16/04/2020 23:00 Le Mans FC - Кан
16/04/2020 23:00 Rodez AF - Chamois Niortais
34 раунд
20/04/2020 23:00 AC Ajaccio - FC Chambly
20/04/2020 23:00 Le Havre AC - Rodez AF
20/04/2020 23:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Sochaux
20/04/2020 23:00 Chamois Niortais - Clermont Foot
20/04/2020 23:00 Paris FC - AS Nancy
20/04/2020 23:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - FC Lorient
20/04/2020 23:00 LB Châteauroux - Le Mans FC
20/04/2020 23:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC
20/04/2020 23:00 Кан - Генгам
20/04/2020 23:00 US Orléans - AJ Auxerre
35 раунд
23/04/2020 23:00 AC Ajaccio - Chamois Niortais
23/04/2020 23:00 AS Nancy - Кан
23/04/2020 23:00 Clermont Foot - Grenoble Foot 38
23/04/2020 23:00 Генгам - Paris FC
23/04/2020 23:00 FC Chambly - RC Lens
23/04/2020 23:00 FC Lorient - US Orléans
23/04/2020 23:00 FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux
23/04/2020 23:00 Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre
23/04/2020 23:00 Le Mans FC - Le Havre AC
23/04/2020 23:00 Rodez AF - ESTAC Troyes
36 раунд
30/04/2020 23:00 Le Havre AC 0 - 0 Clermont Foot
30/04/2020 23:00 AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 FC Lorient
30/04/2020 23:00 ESTAC Troyes 0 - 0 Генгам
30/04/2020 23:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 0 FC Chambly
30/04/2020 23:00 Paris FC 0 - 0 Valenciennes FC
30/04/2020 23:00 Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 0 FC Sochaux
30/04/2020 23:00 LB Châteauroux 0 - 0 AS Nancy
30/04/2020 23:00 RC Lens 0 - 0 AC Ajaccio
30/04/2020 23:00 Кан 0 - 0 Rodez AF
30/04/2020 23:00 US Orléans 0 - 0 Le Mans FC
37 раунд
07/05/2020 23:00 AC Ajaccio 0 - 0 ESTAC Troyes
07/05/2020 23:00 AS Nancy 0 - 0 AJ Auxerre
07/05/2020 23:00 Clermont Foot 0 - 0 Кан
07/05/2020 23:00 Генгам 0 - 0 LB Châteauroux
07/05/2020 23:00 FC Chambly 0 - 0 Le Havre AC
07/05/2020 23:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 0 RC Lens
07/05/2020 23:00 FC Lorient 0 - 0 Valenciennes FC
07/05/2020 23:00 FC Sochaux 0 - 0 US Orléans
07/05/2020 23:00 Le Mans FC 0 - 0 Paris FC
07/05/2020 23:00 Rodez AF 0 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
38 раунд
14/05/2020 23:00 Le Havre AC 0 - 0 AC Ajaccio
14/05/2020 23:00 AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 Rodez AF
14/05/2020 23:00 ESTAC Troyes 0 - 0 Chamois Niortais
14/05/2020 23:00 Paris FC 0 - 0 FC Lorient
14/05/2020 23:00 Valenciennes FC 0 - 0 FC Chambly
14/05/2020 23:00 Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 0 Генгам
14/05/2020 23:00 LB Châteauroux 0 - 0 Clermont Foot
14/05/2020 23:00 RC Lens 0 - 0 Le Mans FC
14/05/2020 23:00 Кан 0 - 0 FC Sochaux
14/05/2020 23:00 US Orléans 0 - 0 AS Nancy
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459