Country
Tournament
Season
France / Ligue 1 / 2018/2019 / Schedule
1 round
10/08/2018 18:45 Olympique Marseille 4 - 0 Toulouse FC
11/08/2018 15:00 FC Nantes 1 - 3 AS Monaco
11/08/2018 18:00 Angers SCO 3 - 4 Nîmes Olympique
11/08/2018 18:00 Lille OSC 3 - 1 Stade Rennes
11/08/2018 18:00 Montpellier HSC 1 - 2 Dijon FCO
11/08/2018 18:00 OGC Nice 0 - 1 Stade Reims
11/08/2018 18:00 AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 EA Guingamp
12/08/2018 13:00 Olympique Lyon 2 - 0 Amiens SC
12/08/2018 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux 0 - 2 RC Strasbourg
12/08/2018 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 0 SM Caen
2 round
17/08/2018 18:45 Stade Reims 1 - 0 Olympique Lyon
18/08/2018 15:00 EA Guingamp 1 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain
18/08/2018 18:00 Amiens SC 1 - 2 Montpellier HSC
18/08/2018 18:00 SM Caen 1 - 1 OGC Nice
18/08/2018 18:00 Dijon FCO 2 - 0 FC Nantes
18/08/2018 18:00 AS Monaco 0 - 0 Lille OSC
18/08/2018 18:00 Stade Rennes 1 - 0 Angers SCO
19/08/2018 13:00 RC Strasbourg 1 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
19/08/2018 15:00 Toulouse FC 2 - 1 Girondins Bordeaux
19/08/2018 19:00 Nîmes Olympique 3 - 1 Olympique Marseille
3 round
24/08/2018 18:45 Olympique Lyon 2 - 0 RC Strasbourg
25/08/2018 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 1 Angers SCO
25/08/2018 18:00 Amiens SC 4 - 1 Stade Reims
25/08/2018 18:00 Montpellier HSC 0 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
25/08/2018 18:00 FC Nantes 1 - 1 SM Caen
25/08/2018 18:00 OGC Nice 0 - 4 Dijon FCO
25/08/2018 18:00 Toulouse FC 1 - 0 Nîmes Olympique
26/08/2018 13:00 Lille OSC 3 - 0 EA Guingamp
26/08/2018 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux 2 - 1 AS Monaco
26/08/2018 19:00 Olympique Marseille 2 - 2 Stade Rennes
4 round
31/08/2018 18:45 Olympique Lyon 0 - 1 OGC Nice
01/09/2018 15:00 Nîmes Olympique 2 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain
01/09/2018 18:00 Angers SCO 1 - 0 Lille OSC
01/09/2018 18:00 Dijon FCO 0 - 2 SM Caen
01/09/2018 18:00 EA Guingamp 1 - 2 Toulouse FC
01/09/2018 18:00 Stade Reims 0 - 1 Montpellier HSC
01/09/2018 18:00 RC Strasbourg 2 - 3 FC Nantes
02/09/2018 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 Amiens SC
02/09/2018 15:00 Stade Rennes 2 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
02/09/2018 19:00 AS Monaco 2 - 3 Olympique Marseille
5 round
14/09/2018 17:00 OGC Nice 2 - 1 Stade Rennes
14/09/2018 18:45 Paris Saint-Germain 4 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
15/09/2018 15:00 SM Caen 2 - 2 Olympique Lyon
15/09/2018 18:00 Amiens SC 2 - 3 Lille OSC
15/09/2018 18:00 Dijon FCO 1 - 3 Angers SCO
15/09/2018 18:00 Montpellier HSC 1 - 1 RC Strasbourg
15/09/2018 18:00 Toulouse FC 1 - 1 AS Monaco
16/09/2018 13:00 FC Nantes 0 - 0 Stade Reims
16/09/2018 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux 3 - 3 Nîmes Olympique
16/09/2018 19:00 Olympique Marseille 4 - 0 EA Guingamp
6 round
21/09/2018 18:45 AS Monaco 1 - 1 Nîmes Olympique
22/09/2018 15:00 Lille OSC 2 - 1 FC Nantes
22/09/2018 18:00 Angers SCO 0 - 0 Toulouse FC
22/09/2018 18:00 Montpellier HSC 1 - 0 OGC Nice
22/09/2018 18:00 Stade Reims 0 - 0 Dijon FCO
22/09/2018 18:00 AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 SM Caen
22/09/2018 18:00 RC Strasbourg 3 - 1 Amiens SC
23/09/2018 13:00 Stade Rennes 1 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain
23/09/2018 15:00 EA Guingamp 1 - 3 Girondins Bordeaux
23/09/2018 19:00 Olympique Lyon 4 - 2 Olympique Marseille
7 round
25/09/2018 17:00 AS Monaco 0 - 1 Angers SCO
25/09/2018 17:00 FC Nantes 1 - 2 OGC Nice
25/09/2018 19:00 Toulouse FC 2 - 3 AS Saint-Étienne
26/09/2018 17:00 Amiens SC 2 - 1 Stade Rennes
26/09/2018 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1 - 0 Lille OSC
26/09/2018 17:00 SM Caen 2 - 2 Montpellier HSC
26/09/2018 17:00 Dijon FCO 0 - 3 Olympique Lyon
26/09/2018 17:00 Olympique Marseille 3 - 2 RC Strasbourg
26/09/2018 17:00 Nîmes Olympique 0 - 0 EA Guingamp
26/09/2018 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain 4 - 1 Stade Reims
8 round
28/09/2018 18:45 AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 0 AS Monaco
29/09/2018 15:15 OGC Nice 0 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain
29/09/2018 18:00 Angers SCO 0 - 1 EA Guingamp
29/09/2018 18:00 SM Caen 1 - 0 Amiens SC
29/09/2018 18:00 Olympique Lyon 1 - 1 FC Nantes
29/09/2018 18:00 Stade Reims 0 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
29/09/2018 18:00 RC Strasbourg 3 - 0 Dijon FCO
30/09/2018 13:00 Stade Rennes 1 - 1 Toulouse FC
30/09/2018 15:00 Montpellier HSC 3 - 0 Nîmes Olympique
30/09/2018 19:00 Lille OSC 3 - 0 Olympique Marseille
9 round
05/10/2018 18:45 Toulouse FC 1 - 1 OGC Nice
06/10/2018 15:00 Lille OSC 3 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
06/10/2018 18:00 Amiens SC 1 - 0 Dijon FCO
06/10/2018 18:00 Angers SCO 2 - 2 RC Strasbourg
06/10/2018 18:00 EA Guingamp 1 - 1 Montpellier HSC
06/10/2018 18:00 Nîmes Olympique 0 - 0 Stade Reims
07/10/2018 13:00 Girondins Bordeaux 3 - 0 FC Nantes
07/10/2018 15:00 Olympique Marseille 2 - 0 SM Caen
07/10/2018 15:00 AS Monaco 1 - 2 Stade Rennes
07/10/2018 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain 5 - 0 Olympique Lyon
10 round
19/10/2018 18:45 Olympique Lyon 2 - 0 Nîmes Olympique
20/10/2018 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain 5 - 0 Amiens SC
20/10/2018 18:00 SM Caen 0 - 0 EA Guingamp
20/10/2018 18:00 Dijon FCO 1 - 2 Lille OSC
20/10/2018 18:00 FC Nantes 4 - 0 Toulouse FC
20/10/2018 18:00 Stade Reims 1 - 1 Angers SCO
20/10/2018 18:00 RC Strasbourg 2 - 1 AS Monaco
21/10/2018 13:00 Montpellier HSC 2 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
21/10/2018 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 Stade Rennes
21/10/2018 19:00 OGC Nice 0 - 1 Olympique Marseille
11 round
26/10/2018 18:45 Nîmes Olympique 1 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
27/10/2018 15:00 Angers SCO 1 - 2 Olympique Lyon
27/10/2018 18:00 Amiens SC 1 - 2 FC Nantes
27/10/2018 18:00 EA Guingamp 1 - 1 RC Strasbourg
27/10/2018 18:00 Lille OSC 1 - 0 SM Caen
27/10/2018 18:00 AS Monaco 2 - 2 Dijon FCO
27/10/2018 18:00 Toulouse FC 0 - 3 Montpellier HSC
28/10/2018 13:00 Stade Rennes 0 - 2 Stade Reims
28/10/2018 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux 0 - 1 OGC Nice
28/10/2018 19:00 Olympique Marseille 0 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
12 round
02/11/2018 18:45 Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1 Lille OSC
03/11/2018 15:00 Olympique Lyon 1 - 1 Girondins Bordeaux
03/11/2018 18:00 SM Caen 1 - 2 Stade Rennes
03/11/2018 18:00 Dijon FCO 0 - 4 Nîmes Olympique
03/11/2018 18:00 OGC Nice 1 - 0 Amiens SC
03/11/2018 18:00 Stade Reims 1 - 0 AS Monaco
03/11/2018 18:00 RC Strasbourg 1 - 1 Toulouse FC
04/11/2018 13:00 FC Nantes 5 - 0 EA Guingamp
04/11/2018 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne 4 - 3 Angers SCO
04/11/2018 19:00 Montpellier HSC 3 - 0 Olympique Marseille
13 round
09/11/2018 18:45 Lille OSC 0 - 0 RC Strasbourg
10/11/2018 15:00 EA Guingamp 2 - 4 Olympique Lyon
10/11/2018 18:00 Angers SCO 1 - 0 Montpellier HSC
10/11/2018 18:00 Nîmes Olympique 0 - 1 OGC Nice
10/11/2018 18:00 AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 0 Stade Reims
10/11/2018 18:00 Toulouse FC 0 - 1 Amiens SC
11/11/2018 13:00 Girondins Bordeaux 0 - 0 SM Caen
11/11/2018 15:00 Olympique Marseille 2 - 0 Dijon FCO
11/11/2018 15:00 Stade Rennes 1 - 1 FC Nantes
11/11/2018 19:00 AS Monaco 0 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain
14 round
23/11/2018 19:00 Olympique Lyon 1 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
24/11/2018 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0 Toulouse FC
24/11/2018 18:00 SM Caen 0 - 1 AS Monaco
24/11/2018 18:00 Dijon FCO 0 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
24/11/2018 18:00 FC Nantes 1 - 1 Angers SCO
24/11/2018 18:00 Stade Reims 2 - 1 EA Guingamp
24/11/2018 18:00 RC Strasbourg 0 - 1 Nîmes Olympique
25/11/2018 13:00 Montpellier HSC 2 - 2 Stade Rennes
25/11/2018 15:00 OGC Nice 2 - 0 Lille OSC
25/11/2018 19:00 Amiens SC 1 - 3 Olympique Marseille
15 round
30/11/2018 18:45 AS Saint-Étienne 3 - 0 FC Nantes
01/12/2018 15:00 Lille OSC 2 - 2 Olympique Lyon
01/12/2018 18:00 Angers SCO 1 - 1 SM Caen
01/12/2018 18:00 EA Guingamp 0 - 0 OGC Nice
01/12/2018 18:00 AS Monaco 1 - 2 Montpellier HSC
01/12/2018 18:00 Nîmes Olympique 3 - 0 Amiens SC
02/12/2018 13:00 Toulouse FC 2 - 2 Dijon FCO
02/12/2018 15:00 Olympique Marseille 0 - 0 Stade Reims
02/12/2018 15:00 Stade Rennes 1 - 4 RC Strasbourg
02/12/2018 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux 2 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
16 round
04/12/2018 17:00 Amiens SC 0 - 2 AS Monaco
04/12/2018 17:00 OGC Nice 0 - 0 Angers SCO
04/12/2018 19:00 Montpellier HSC 0 - 1 Lille OSC
05/12/2018 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 3 - 2 AS Saint-Étienne
05/12/2018 17:00 SM Caen 1 - 2 Nîmes Olympique
05/12/2018 17:00 Dijon FCO 2 - 1 EA Guingamp
05/12/2018 17:00 Olympique Lyon 0 - 2 Stade Rennes
05/12/2018 17:00 FC Nantes 3 - 2 Olympique Marseille
05/12/2018 17:00 Stade Reims 0 - 1 Toulouse FC
05/12/2018 19:00 RC Strasbourg 1 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
17 round
08/12/2018 18:00 EA Guingamp 1 - 2 Amiens SC
08/12/2018 18:00 Stade Rennes 2 - 0 Dijon FCO
09/12/2018 13:00 RC Strasbourg 2 - 2 SM Caen
09/12/2018 15:00 Lille OSC 1 - 1 Stade Reims
18 round
15/12/2018 18:00 Stade Reims 2 - 1 RC Strasbourg
16/12/2018 13:00 Nîmes Olympique 2 - 3 Lille OSC
16/12/2018 15:00 OGC Nice 1 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
16/12/2018 19:00 Olympique Lyon 3 - 0 AS Monaco
18/12/2018 17:30 SM Caen 2 - 1 Toulouse FC
19 round
22/12/2018 19:00 Angers SCO 1 - 1 Olympique Marseille
22/12/2018 19:00 Lille OSC 1 - 2 Toulouse FC
22/12/2018 19:00 AS Monaco 0 - 2 EA Guingamp
22/12/2018 19:00 Montpellier HSC 1 - 1 Olympique Lyon
22/12/2018 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0 FC Nantes
22/12/2018 19:00 Stade Reims 2 - 2 SM Caen
22/12/2018 19:00 Stade Rennes 4 - 0 Nîmes Olympique
22/12/2018 19:00 AS Saint-Étienne 3 - 0 Dijon FCO
22/12/2018 19:00 RC Strasbourg 2 - 0 OGC Nice
23/12/2018 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1 - 1 Amiens SC
18 round
08/01/2019 17:00 Amiens SC 0 - 0 Angers SCO
08/01/2019 17:00 FC Nantes 2 - 0 Montpellier HSC
20 round
11/01/2019 17:00 SM Caen 1 - 3 Lille OSC
11/01/2019 18:45 Olympique Lyon 1 - 1 Stade Reims
12/01/2019 15:00 Amiens SC 0 - 3 Paris Saint-Germain
12/01/2019 18:00 EA Guingamp 0 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
12/01/2019 18:00 OGC Nice 1 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
13/01/2019 13:00 FC Nantes 0 - 1 Stade Rennes
13/01/2019 15:00 Dijon FCO 1 - 1 Montpellier HSC
13/01/2019 15:00 Toulouse FC 1 - 2 RC Strasbourg
13/01/2019 19:00 Olympique Marseille 1 - 1 AS Monaco
17 round
15/01/2019 17:00 Angers SCO 1 - 2 Girondins Bordeaux
16/01/2019 17:00 AS Monaco 1 - 1 OGC Nice
16/01/2019 17:00 Nîmes Olympique 1 - 0 FC Nantes
16/01/2019 17:00 Toulouse FC 2 - 2 Olympique Lyon
18 round
16/01/2019 17:00 EA Guingamp 2 - 1 Stade Rennes
17 round
16/01/2019 19:00 AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Olympique Marseille
21 round
18/01/2019 18:45 Lille OSC 2 - 1 Amiens SC
19/01/2019 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain 9 - 0 EA Guingamp
19/01/2019 18:00 AS Monaco 1 - 5 RC Strasbourg
19/01/2019 18:00 Nîmes Olympique 0 - 1 Toulouse FC
19/01/2019 18:00 Stade Reims 1 - 1 OGC Nice
20/01/2019 13:00 Stade Rennes 0 - 0 Montpellier HSC
20/01/2019 15:00 Angers SCO 1 - 0 FC Nantes
20/01/2019 15:00 SM Caen 0 - 1 Olympique Marseille
20/01/2019 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1 - 0 Dijon FCO
20/01/2019 19:00 AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 2 Olympique Lyon
20 round
23/01/2019 17:00 Nîmes Olympique 3 - 1 Angers SCO
22 round
25/01/2019 18:45 Olympique Marseille 1 - 2 Lille OSC
26/01/2019 18:00 Dijon FCO 2 - 0 AS Monaco
26/01/2019 18:00 EA Guingamp 0 - 1 Stade Reims
26/01/2019 18:00 OGC Nice 2 - 0 Nîmes Olympique
26/01/2019 18:00 RC Strasbourg 1 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
27/01/2019 13:00 Montpellier HSC 2 - 0 SM Caen
27/01/2019 15:00 Amiens SC 0 - 1 Olympique Lyon
27/01/2019 18:00 Toulouse FC 0 - 0 Angers SCO
27/01/2019 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain 4 - 1 Stade Rennes
30/01/2019 19:00 FC Nantes 1 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
23 round
01/02/2019 18:45 Lille OSC 4 - 0 OGC Nice
02/02/2019 18:00 Angers SCO 1 - 0 Dijon FCO
02/02/2019 18:00 AS Monaco 2 - 1 Toulouse FC
02/02/2019 18:00 Stade Rennes 1 - 0 Amiens SC
02/02/2019 19:00 Stade Reims 2 - 1 Olympique Marseille
03/02/2019 13:00 Nîmes Olympique 1 - 1 Montpellier HSC
03/02/2019 19:00 Olympique Lyon 2 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
18 round
05/02/2019 17:00 Olympique Marseille 1 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
24 round
08/02/2019 18:45 Dijon FCO 1 - 2 Olympique Marseille
09/02/2019 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
09/02/2019 18:00 Amiens SC 1 - 0 SM Caen
09/02/2019 18:00 RC Strasbourg 1 - 2 Angers SCO
10/02/2019 13:00 Montpellier HSC 2 - 2 AS Monaco
10/02/2019 13:00 FC Nantes 2 - 4 Nîmes Olympique
10/02/2019 13:00 Toulouse FC 1 - 1 Stade Reims
10/02/2019 15:00 EA Guingamp 0 - 2 Lille OSC
10/02/2019 15:00 Stade Rennes 3 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
10/02/2019 19:00 OGC Nice 1 - 0 Olympique Lyon
23 round
13/02/2019 17:00 AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 RC Strasbourg
13/02/2019 17:30 SM Caen 0 - 1 FC Nantes
25 round
15/02/2019 17:00 Nîmes Olympique 2 - 0 Dijon FCO
15/02/2019 18:45 Olympique Lyon 2 - 1 EA Guingamp
16/02/2019 15:00 Olympique Marseille 2 - 0 Amiens SC
16/02/2019 18:00 Angers SCO 3 - 0 OGC Nice
16/02/2019 18:00 AS Monaco 1 - 0 FC Nantes
17/02/2019 13:00 Girondins Bordeaux 2 - 1 Toulouse FC
17/02/2019 13:00 SM Caen 0 - 0 RC Strasbourg
17/02/2019 13:00 Lille OSC 0 - 0 Montpellier HSC
17/02/2019 15:00 Stade Reims 2 - 0 Stade Rennes
17/02/2019 19:00 AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
23 round
20/02/2019 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 0 - 0 EA Guingamp
17 round
20/02/2019 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain 5 - 1 Montpellier HSC
26 round
22/02/2019 17:00 Dijon FCO 0 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
22/02/2019 18:45 RC Strasbourg 1 - 1 Lille OSC
23/02/2019 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 0 Nîmes Olympique
23/02/2019 18:00 Amiens SC 1 - 0 OGC Nice
23/02/2019 18:00 EA Guingamp 1 - 0 Angers SCO
24/02/2019 13:00 Montpellier HSC 2 - 4 Stade Reims
24/02/2019 13:00 FC Nantes 1 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
24/02/2019 13:00 Toulouse FC 1 - 1 SM Caen
24/02/2019 15:00 Stade Rennes 1 - 1 Olympique Marseille
24/02/2019 19:00 AS Monaco 2 - 0 Olympique Lyon
27 round
02/03/2019 15:00 SM Caen 1 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
02/03/2019 18:00 Angers SCO 2 - 2 AS Monaco
02/03/2019 18:00 Stade Reims 2 - 2 Amiens SC
03/03/2019 13:00 EA Guingamp 0 - 0 FC Nantes
03/03/2019 13:00 Lille OSC 1 - 0 Dijon FCO
03/03/2019 13:00 OGC Nice 1 - 0 RC Strasbourg
03/03/2019 15:00 Olympique Lyon 5 - 1 Toulouse FC
03/03/2019 19:00 Olympique Marseille 2 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
05/03/2019 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1 - 2 Montpellier HSC
28 round
09/03/2019 15:00 RC Strasbourg 2 - 2 Olympique Lyon
09/03/2019 18:00 Amiens SC 2 - 1 Nîmes Olympique
09/03/2019 18:00 Dijon FCO 1 - 1 Stade Reims
09/03/2019 18:00 AS Monaco 1 - 1 Girondins Bordeaux
10/03/2019 13:00 Montpellier HSC 2 - 2 Angers SCO
10/03/2019 13:00 AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Lille OSC
10/03/2019 13:00 Toulouse FC 1 - 0 EA Guingamp
10/03/2019 15:00 Stade Rennes 3 - 1 SM Caen
10/03/2019 19:00 Olympique Marseille 1 - 0 OGC Nice
18 round
12/03/2019 17:00 Dijon FCO 0 - 4 Paris Saint-Germain
29 round
15/03/2019 17:00 OGC Nice 1 - 1 Toulouse FC
15/03/2019 18:45 Lille OSC 0 - 1 AS Monaco
16/03/2019 18:00 Angers SCO 0 - 0 Amiens SC
16/03/2019 18:00 SM Caen 0 - 5 AS Saint-Étienne
16/03/2019 18:00 EA Guingamp 1 - 0 Dijon FCO
16/03/2019 18:00 Nîmes Olympique 2 - 2 RC Strasbourg
17/03/2019 12:30 Olympique Lyon 3 - 2 Montpellier HSC
17/03/2019 13:00 Stade Reims 1 - 0 FC Nantes
17/03/2019 15:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1 - 1 Stade Rennes
17/03/2019 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 1 Olympique Marseille
30 round
29/03/2019 18:45 Stade Rennes 0 - 1 Olympique Lyon
30/03/2019 15:00 Olympique Marseille 2 - 2 Angers SCO
31/03/2019 13:00 Amiens SC 0 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
31/03/2019 13:00 Dijon FCO 0 - 1 OGC Nice
31/03/2019 13:00 AS Monaco 0 - 1 SM Caen
31/03/2019 15:00 FC Nantes 2 - 3 Lille OSC
31/03/2019 19:00 Toulouse FC 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
01/04/2019 18:30 AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 1 Nîmes Olympique
03/04/2019 17:00 Montpellier HSC 2 - 0 EA Guingamp
03/04/2019 17:00 RC Strasbourg 4 - 0 Stade Reims
31 round
05/04/2019 18:45 Girondins Bordeaux 2 - 0 Olympique Marseille
06/04/2019 15:00 Olympique Lyon 1 - 3 Dijon FCO
06/04/2019 18:00 Amiens SC 2 - 2 AS Saint-Étienne
06/04/2019 18:00 Angers SCO 3 - 3 Stade Rennes
06/04/2019 18:00 EA Guingamp 1 - 1 AS Monaco
06/04/2019 18:00 Nîmes Olympique 2 - 0 SM Caen
07/04/2019 13:00 Stade Reims 1 - 1 Lille OSC
07/04/2019 13:00 Toulouse FC 1 - 0 FC Nantes
07/04/2019 15:00 OGC Nice 1 - 0 Montpellier HSC
07/04/2019 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 2 RC Strasbourg
27 round
09/04/2019 17:00 Nîmes Olympique 3 - 1 Stade Rennes
32 round
12/04/2019 17:00 Dijon FCO 0 - 0 Amiens SC
12/04/2019 18:45 FC Nantes 2 - 1 Olympique Lyon
13/04/2019 15:00 Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Nîmes Olympique
13/04/2019 18:00 SM Caen 0 - 1 Angers SCO
13/04/2019 18:00 AS Monaco 0 - 0 Stade Reims
13/04/2019 18:00 RC Strasbourg 3 - 3 EA Guingamp
14/04/2019 13:00 Montpellier HSC 2 - 1 Toulouse FC
14/04/2019 13:00 Stade Rennes 0 - 0 OGC Nice
14/04/2019 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne 3 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
14/04/2019 19:00 Lille OSC 5 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
28 round
17/04/2019 17:00 FC Nantes 3 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
33 round
19/04/2019 17:00 Dijon FCO 3 - 2 Stade Rennes
19/04/2019 18:45 Olympique Lyon 2 - 1 Angers SCO
20/04/2019 15:00 EA Guingamp 1 - 3 Olympique Marseille
20/04/2019 18:00 OGC Nice 0 - 1 SM Caen
20/04/2019 18:00 Nîmes Olympique 2 - 1 Girondins Bordeaux
20/04/2019 18:00 RC Strasbourg 1 - 3 Montpellier HSC
21/04/2019 13:00 FC Nantes 3 - 2 Amiens SC
21/04/2019 13:00 Toulouse FC 0 - 0 Lille OSC
21/04/2019 15:00 Stade Reims 0 - 2 AS Saint-Étienne
21/04/2019 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 1 AS Monaco
34 round
26/04/2019 18:45 Girondins Bordeaux 2 - 3 Olympique Lyon
28/04/2019 13:00 Amiens SC 0 - 0 RC Strasbourg
28/04/2019 13:00 Angers SCO 1 - 1 Stade Reims
28/04/2019 13:00 SM Caen 1 - 0 Dijon FCO
28/04/2019 13:00 Lille OSC 5 - 0 Nîmes Olympique
28/04/2019 13:00 OGC Nice 3 - 0 EA Guingamp
28/04/2019 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne 2 - 0 Toulouse FC
28/04/2019 19:00 Olympique Marseille 1 - 2 FC Nantes
30/04/2019 17:00 Montpellier HSC 3 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
01/05/2019 17:00 Stade Rennes 2 - 2 AS Monaco
35 round
03/05/2019 18:45 RC Strasbourg 1 - 1 Olympique Marseille
04/05/2019 15:00 Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1 OGC Nice
04/05/2019 18:00 Girondins Bordeaux 0 - 1 Angers SCO
04/05/2019 18:00 EA Guingamp 0 - 0 SM Caen
04/05/2019 18:00 Stade Reims 0 - 3 Nîmes Olympique
05/05/2019 13:00 Montpellier HSC 1 - 1 Amiens SC
05/05/2019 13:00 FC Nantes 3 - 0 Dijon FCO
05/05/2019 13:00 Toulouse FC 2 - 2 Stade Rennes
05/05/2019 15:00 AS Monaco 2 - 3 AS Saint-Étienne
05/05/2019 19:00 Olympique Lyon 2 - 2 Lille OSC
36 round
10/05/2019 18:45 AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Montpellier HSC
11/05/2019 15:00 Angers SCO 1 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
11/05/2019 18:00 Amiens SC 0 - 0 Toulouse FC
11/05/2019 18:00 SM Caen 3 - 2 Stade Reims
11/05/2019 18:00 Dijon FCO 2 - 1 RC Strasbourg
11/05/2019 18:00 OGC Nice 1 - 1 FC Nantes
11/05/2019 18:00 Nîmes Olympique 1 - 0 AS Monaco
12/05/2019 13:00 Stade Rennes 1 - 1 EA Guingamp
12/05/2019 15:00 Lille OSC 1 - 0 Girondins Bordeaux
12/05/2019 19:00 Olympique Marseille 0 - 3 Olympique Lyon
37 round
18/05/2019 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux 0 - 1 Stade Reims
18/05/2019 19:00 EA Guingamp 2 - 2 Nîmes Olympique
18/05/2019 19:00 Lille OSC 5 - 0 Angers SCO
18/05/2019 19:00 Olympique Lyon 4 - 0 SM Caen
18/05/2019 19:00 AS Monaco 2 - 0 Amiens SC
18/05/2019 19:00 Montpellier HSC 1 - 1 FC Nantes
18/05/2019 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain 4 - 0 Dijon FCO
18/05/2019 19:00 AS Saint-Étienne 3 - 0 OGC Nice
18/05/2019 19:00 RC Strasbourg 0 - 2 Stade Rennes
18/05/2019 19:00 Toulouse FC 2 - 5 Olympique Marseille
38 round
24/05/2019 19:05 Amiens SC 2 - 1 EA Guingamp
24/05/2019 19:05 Angers SCO 1 - 1 AS Saint-Étienne
24/05/2019 19:05 SM Caen 0 - 1 Girondins Bordeaux
24/05/2019 19:05 Dijon FCO 2 - 1 Toulouse FC
24/05/2019 19:05 Olympique Marseille 1 - 0 Montpellier HSC
24/05/2019 19:05 FC Nantes 0 - 1 RC Strasbourg
24/05/2019 19:05 OGC Nice 2 - 0 AS Monaco
24/05/2019 19:05 Nîmes Olympique 2 - 3 Olympique Lyon
24/05/2019 19:05 Stade Reims 3 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
24/05/2019 19:05 Stade Rennes 3 - 1 Lille OSC
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459