Country
Tournament
Season
China / League One / 2019 / Schedule
1 round
09/03/2019 06:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 2 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
09/03/2019 06:30 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 4 Changchun Yatai
09/03/2019 07:00 Sichuan Longfor 1 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
10/03/2019 06:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 0 - 0 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
10/03/2019 06:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 0 Beijing Sport University
10/03/2019 06:30 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 0 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
10/03/2019 06:30 Zheijiang Greentown 1 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai
10/03/2019 10:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
2 round
16/03/2019 06:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 2 - 1 Changchun Yatai
16/03/2019 06:30 Meizhou Hakka 4 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
16/03/2019 06:30 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 3 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai
16/03/2019 10:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
16/03/2019 10:35 Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 2 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
17/03/2019 06:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 0 - 0 Beijing Sport University
17/03/2019 06:30 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 0 Sichuan Longfor
17/03/2019 10:30 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
3 round
30/03/2019 06:00 Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
30/03/2019 06:30 Changchun Yatai 1 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
30/03/2019 06:30 Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
30/03/2019 06:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0 - 3 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
30/03/2019 07:00 Sichuan Longfor 0 - 2 Guangdong Southern Tigers
30/03/2019 10:30 Meizhou Hakka 0 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng
31/03/2019 07:30 Beijing Sport University 0 - 2 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
31/03/2019 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 1 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
4 round
23/03/2019 06:30 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 0 - 0 Zheijiang Greentown
06/04/2019 07:30 Changchun Yatai 0 - 2 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
06/04/2019 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 3 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
06/04/2019 07:30 Nantong Zhiyun 4 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
06/04/2019 08:00 Sichuan Longfor 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
06/04/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0 - 0 Beijing Sport University
06/04/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3 - 2 Shanghai Shenxin
07/04/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 1 - 2 Guizhou Hengfeng
5 round
13/04/2019 07:30 Beijing Sport University 1 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
13/04/2019 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
13/04/2019 07:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 0 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
13/04/2019 07:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
13/04/2019 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng
13/04/2019 07:30 Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 4 Guangdong Southern Tigers
13/04/2019 07:30 Zheijiang Greentown 3 - 2 Sichuan Longfor
14/04/2019 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 1 Changchun Yatai
6 round
20/04/2019 07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 1 - 4 Shanghai Shenxin
20/04/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai
20/04/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
20/04/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 1 - 1 Changchun Yatai
20/04/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 2 Meizhou Hakka
21/04/2019 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
21/04/2019 08:00 Sichuan Longfor 1 - 1 Beijing Sport University
21/04/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 5 - 0 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
7 round
27/04/2019 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng
27/04/2019 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 2 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
27/04/2019 07:30 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
27/04/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
27/04/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0 - 2 Sichuan Longfor
27/04/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 2 Guangdong Southern Tigers
28/04/2019 07:30 Changchun Yatai 1 - 4 Beijing Sport University
28/04/2019 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 0 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
8 round
04/05/2019 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
04/05/2019 08:00 Sichuan Longfor 1 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai
04/05/2019 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3 - 4 Changchun Yatai
04/05/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 3 - 0 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
04/05/2019 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 3 Nantong Zhiyun
04/05/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
04/05/2019 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 0 - 1 Guangdong Southern Tigers
05/05/2019 07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 6 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
9 round
11/05/2019 07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 2 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
11/05/2019 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 1 Sichuan Longfor
11/05/2019 07:30 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 0 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
11/05/2019 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1 - 0 Beijing Sport University
11/05/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 1 Zheijiang Greentown
11/05/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
11/05/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 2 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai
12/05/2019 11:30 Changchun Yatai 3 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
10 round
18/05/2019 07:30 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
18/05/2019 07:30 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 1 - 3 Guangdong Southern Tigers
18/05/2019 08:00 Sichuan Longfor 1 - 2 Guizhou Hengfeng
18/05/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 5 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
18/05/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
18/05/2019 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 1 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
18/05/2019 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai
18/05/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
11 round
25/05/2019 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 0 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
25/05/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 2 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
25/05/2019 11:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 0 - 0 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
25/05/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 1 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
25/05/2019 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
25/05/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 0 Sichuan Longfor
26/05/2019 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 2 - 3 Changchun Yatai
21/09/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
12 round
31/05/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 - 1 Guangdong Southern Tigers
01/06/2019 11:00 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 3 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
01/06/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 1 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
01/06/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai
01/06/2019 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 4 - 5 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
01/06/2019 11:35 Sichuan Longfor 1 - 0 Changchun Yatai
02/06/2019 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng
08/06/2019 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 5 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
13 round
15/06/2019 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
15/06/2019 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3 - 0 Sichuan Longfor
15/06/2019 11:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 2 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
15/06/2019 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
15/06/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 0 Zheijiang Greentown
16/06/2019 07:30 Changchun Yatai 3 - 2 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
16/06/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 1 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
19/10/2019 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 0 Beijing Sport University
14 round
22/06/2019 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 1 Guangdong Southern Tigers
22/06/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng
22/06/2019 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 9 - 2 Shanghai Shenxin
22/06/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 0 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
22/06/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 6 - 1 Sichuan Longfor
22/06/2019 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 2 Changchun Yatai
22/06/2019 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 0 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
23/06/2019 11:00 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 1 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
15 round
29/06/2019 07:30 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
29/06/2019 07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 2 - 0 Beijing Sport University
29/06/2019 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
29/06/2019 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 7 Meizhou Hakka
29/06/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
30/06/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0 - 1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
30/06/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 2 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
30/06/2019 11:35 Sichuan Longfor 0 - 2 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
16 round
06/07/2019 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2 - 2 Guangdong Southern Tigers
06/07/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 3 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
06/07/2019 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0 - 0 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
06/07/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 0 Sichuan Longfor
06/07/2019 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 1 Zheijiang Greentown
06/07/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 2 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
07/07/2019 07:30 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
07/07/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng
17 round
13/07/2019 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 1 Zheijiang Greentown
13/07/2019 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 0 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
14/07/2019 07:30 Changchun Yatai 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng
14/07/2019 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
14/07/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 5 - 0 Guangdong Southern Tigers
14/07/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
14/07/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
14/07/2019 11:35 Sichuan Longfor 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
18 round
20/07/2019 07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 2 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
20/07/2019 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2 - 5 Qingdao Huanghai
20/07/2019 11:00 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 3 - 0 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
20/07/2019 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
20/07/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 0 Beijing Sport University
20/07/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 1 Zheijiang Greentown
20/07/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 1 Changchun Yatai
21/07/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 1 - 1 Sichuan Longfor
19 round
27/07/2019 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
27/07/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 3 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
27/07/2019 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai
27/07/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 3 Changchun Yatai
27/07/2019 11:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 1 - 0 Guangdong Southern Tigers
27/07/2019 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 0 - 0 Sichuan Longfor
27/07/2019 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
28/07/2019 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 0 - 1 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
20 round
03/08/2019 11:35 Sichuan Longfor 1 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
03/08/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
04/08/2019 07:30 Changchun Yatai 5 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
04/08/2019 11:00 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 0 - 1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
04/08/2019 11:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 1 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai
04/08/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
04/08/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
04/08/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 5 Beijing Sport University
21 round
10/08/2019 11:00 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 3 - 4 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
10/08/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 5 - 3 Sichuan Longfor
10/08/2019 11:30 Changchun Yatai 2 - 0 Guangdong Southern Tigers
10/08/2019 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 4 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
11/08/2019 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
11/08/2019 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 4 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
24/08/2019 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 4 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
07/09/2019 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng
22 round
17/08/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 0 - 1 Changchun Yatai
17/08/2019 11:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 2 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
17/08/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 3 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
17/08/2019 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 3 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
17/08/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai
18/08/2019 11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2 - 3 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
18/08/2019 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
18/08/2019 11:35 Sichuan Longfor 3 - 2 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
23 round
24/08/2019 11:00 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 2 - 1 Beijing Sport University
24/08/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
24/08/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 2 - 3 Meizhou Hakka
24/08/2019 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 3 - 1 Sichuan Longfor
24/08/2019 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 1 - 4 Guizhou Hengfeng
24/08/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 2 Shanghai Shenxin
07/09/2019 11:30 Changchun Yatai 1 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
07/09/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
24 round
31/08/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 3 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
31/08/2019 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 0 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
31/08/2019 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 3 - 2 Guangdong Southern Tigers
31/08/2019 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 4 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
31/08/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3 - 2 Changchun Yatai
31/08/2019 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
31/08/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 1 - 2 Guizhou Hengfeng
31/08/2019 11:35 Sichuan Longfor 2 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
25 round
14/09/2019 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
14/09/2019 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2 - 3 Zheijiang Greentown
14/09/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 2 Changchun Yatai
14/09/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
14/09/2019 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
14/09/2019 11:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 1 - 2 Sichuan Longfor
14/09/2019 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 2 Beijing Sport University
15/09/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 0 - 1 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
26 round
24/05/2019 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 2 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
21/09/2019 07:30 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 1 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng
21/09/2019 08:00 Sichuan Longfor 0 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
21/09/2019 09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4 - 3 Shanghai Shenxin
21/09/2019 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 1 Beijing Sport University
22/09/2019 07:30 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
22/09/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 - 4 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
22/09/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 1 Guangdong Southern Tigers
27 round
28/09/2019 07:30 Changchun Yatai 1 - 0 Sichuan Longfor
28/09/2019 07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 5 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
28/09/2019 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 3 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
28/09/2019 11:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 1 - 5 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
28/09/2019 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
28/09/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
28/09/2019 11:35 Nantong Zhiyun 3 - 0 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
29/09/2019 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 2 Beijing Sport University
28 round
15/06/2019 11:30 Beijing Sport University 3 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
19/10/2019 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 3 Guangdong Southern Tigers
19/10/2019 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
19/10/2019 11:30 Sichuan Longfor 4 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
19/10/2019 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 1 Guizhou Hengfeng
19/10/2019 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 1 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
19/10/2019 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
20/10/2019 07:30 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 1 - 2 Changchun Yatai
29 round
26/10/2019 06:30 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Zheijiang Greentown
26/10/2019 06:30 Guizhou Hengfeng 2 - 1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
26/10/2019 06:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 - 3 Meizhou Hakka
26/10/2019 06:30 Guangdong Southern Tigers 2 - 3 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
26/10/2019 06:30 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 0 Beijing Sport University
26/10/2019 06:30 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai
26/10/2019 06:30 Sichuan Longfor 2 - 3 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
26/10/2019 06:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1 - 1 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic
30 round
02/11/2019 05:30 Beijing Sport University 1 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng
02/11/2019 05:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 4 - 1 Changchun Yatai
02/11/2019 05:30 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
02/11/2019 05:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 0 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
02/11/2019 05:30 Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun
02/11/2019 05:30 Shaanxi Chang`an Athletic 6 - 3 Sichuan Longfor
02/11/2019 05:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
02/11/2019 05:30 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 1 Guangdong Southern Tigers
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2340
2 xylio 494
3 fedorm 400