Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Китай / Первая лига Китая / 2018 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
10/03/2018 06:30 Beijing BG 3 - 0 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
10/03/2018 06:30 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
10/03/2018 06:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
10/03/2018 06:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 0 - 1 Yanbian FC
10/03/2018 06:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
11/03/2018 06:30 Qingdao Huanghai 4 - 2 Dalian Transcendence
11/03/2018 06:30 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 1 Wuhan Zall FC
11/03/2018 06:30 Shenzhen FC 2 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2 раунд
17/03/2018 06:30 Beijing BG 2 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
17/03/2018 06:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0 - 1 Shenzhen FC
17/03/2018 06:30 Shanghai Shenxin 3 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai
17/03/2018 10:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
17/03/2018 10:35 Zheijiang Greentown 4 - 0 Dalian Transcendence
18/03/2018 10:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 0 Yanbian FC
18/03/2018 10:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
18/03/2018 10:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2 - 3 Wuhan Zall FC
4 раунд
24/03/2018 10:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2 - 1 Zheijiang Greentown
3 раунд
30/03/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
31/03/2018 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 1 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
31/03/2018 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
31/03/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 0 Dalian Transcendence
31/03/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 0 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
01/04/2018 07:30 Beijing BG 0 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
01/04/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 1 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
01/04/2018 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 3 - 4 Shanghai Shenxin
4 раунд
04/04/2018 06:30 Dalian Transcendence 0 - 1 Yanbian FC
04/04/2018 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 3 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
04/04/2018 07:30 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
04/04/2018 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 3 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
04/04/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 1 - 2 Beijing BG
04/04/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 4 - 0 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
05/04/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 3 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
5 раунд
07/04/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
07/04/2018 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 3 - 1 Dalian Transcendence
07/04/2018 11:35 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
08/04/2018 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 2 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
08/04/2018 11:30 Beijing BG 1 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
08/04/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 3 - 1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
08/04/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 1 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
08/04/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 2 - 1 Shenzhen FC
6 раунд
14/04/2018 07:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
14/04/2018 07:30 Shanghai Shenxin 3 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand
14/04/2018 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1 - 4 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
14/04/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 2 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
14/04/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
15/04/2018 07:30 Beijing BG 1 - 1 Wuhan Zall FC
15/04/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 1 Dalian Transcendence
15/04/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1 - 1 Yanbian FC
7 раунд
21/04/2018 07:30 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 2 Meizhou Hakka
21/04/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 2 - 3 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
21/04/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 2 Dalian Transcendence
22/04/2018 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 2 - 0 Beijing BG
22/04/2018 11:30 Zheijiang Greentown 1 - 1 Shenzhen FC
22/04/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 2 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
22/04/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 3 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
22/04/2018 15:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 4 - 2 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
8 раунд
28/04/2018 07:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 0 Yanbian FC
28/04/2018 11:30 Beijing BG 1 - 1 Zheijiang Greentown
28/04/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 3 - 0 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
29/04/2018 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand
29/04/2018 07:30 Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
29/04/2018 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 1 Wuhan Zall FC
29/04/2018 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2 - 2 Dalian Transcendence
29/04/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 4 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
9 раунд
05/05/2018 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
05/05/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 1 - 2 Shenzhen FC
05/05/2018 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai
05/05/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 1 Beijing BG
05/05/2018 11:35 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 2 Wuhan Zall FC
05/05/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 2 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
06/05/2018 07:30 Dalian Transcendence 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
06/05/2018 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 6 - 0 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
10 раунд
09/05/2018 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
09/05/2018 11:30 Beijing BG 2 - 3 Yanbian FC
09/05/2018 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
09/05/2018 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 4 Zheijiang Greentown
09/05/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 0 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand
09/05/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 2 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
10/05/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
11 раунд
12/05/2018 07:30 Dalian Transcendence 1 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
12/05/2018 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 1 Beijing BG
12/05/2018 11:35 Zheijiang Greentown 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
13/05/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 4 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
13/05/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 1 - 0 Yanbian FC
13/05/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 0 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
13/05/2018 11:35 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 0 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
12 раунд
16/05/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 2 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai
16/05/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
16/05/2018 11:35 Zheijiang Greentown 0 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
17/05/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 0 Beijing BG
13 раунд
19/05/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 1 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
19/05/2018 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 4 - 3 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
20/05/2018 07:30 Dalian Transcendence 1 - 1 Shenzhen FC
20/05/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall FC
20/05/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
20/05/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
20/05/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 - 2 Beijing BG
12 раунд
26/05/2018 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
26/05/2018 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 0 Wuhan Zall FC
10 раунд
27/05/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3 - 1 Dalian Transcendence
12 раунд
30/05/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 3 - 2 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
11 раунд
11/07/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 3 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai
12 раунд
11/07/2018 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 0 Dalian Transcendence
14 раунд
14/07/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 3 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
14/07/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 5 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
14/07/2018 12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
15/07/2018 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 0 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
17/07/2018 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
18/07/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 1 Yanbian FC
29 раунд
18/07/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 3 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai
14 раунд
19/07/2018 11:30 Beijing BG 1 - 2 Dalian Transcendence
15 раунд
21/07/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 0 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
21/07/2018 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 2 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
21/07/2018 11:35 Zheijiang Greentown 0 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
22/07/2018 11:00 Dalian Transcendence 2 - 2 Wuhan Zall FC
22/07/2018 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 0 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
22/07/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC
22/07/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0 - 4 Qingdao Huanghai
16 раунд
28/07/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 2 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand
28/07/2018 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC
28/07/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1 - 3 Beijing BG
28/07/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
28/07/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
28/07/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 - 1 Zheijiang Greentown
29/07/2018 11:00 Dalian Transcendence 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai
29/07/2018 12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0 - 0 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
17 раунд
04/08/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
04/08/2018 11:00 Dalian Transcendence 1 - 3 Zheijiang Greentown
04/08/2018 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0 - 0 Beijing BG
04/08/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 2 - 1 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
04/08/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 3 - 3 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
04/08/2018 11:35 Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
04/08/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
05/08/2018 12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 2 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand
18 раунд
10/08/2018 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 3 Zheijiang Greentown
11/08/2018 11:00 Dalian Transcendence 0 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
11/08/2018 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 0 Beijing BG
11/08/2018 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall FC
11/08/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
11/08/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 0 Yanbian FC
11/08/2018 12:00 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand
11/08/2018 12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1 - 4 Shenzhen FC
19 раунд
15/08/2018 11:30 Yanbian FC 1 - 0 Dalian Transcendence
15/08/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 - 3 Shanghai Shenxin
15/08/2018 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai
15/08/2018 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0 - 2 Wuhan Zall FC
15/08/2018 11:30 Beijing BG 1 - 1 Shenzhen FC
15/08/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand
15/08/2018 11:35 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 2 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
15/08/2018 12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3 - 2 Meizhou Hakka
20 раунд
18/08/2018 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai
18/08/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
19/08/2018 11:00 Dalian Transcendence 2 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand
19/08/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 3 - 2 Wuhan Zall FC
19/08/2018 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 1 Yanbian FC
19/08/2018 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
19/08/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
19/08/2018 12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1 - 1 Beijing BG
21 раунд
25/08/2018 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
25/08/2018 11:30 Yanbian FC 1 - 0 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
25/08/2018 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
25/08/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 3 - 3 Beijing BG
25/08/2018 11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 3 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
25/08/2018 11:35 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 2 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
26/08/2018 11:00 Dalian Transcendence 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
26/08/2018 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 1 Shenzhen FC
22 раунд
31/08/2018 11:30 Beijing BG 3 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai
01/09/2018 07:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
01/09/2018 11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 0 Yanbian FC
01/09/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3 - 3 Meizhou Meixian Techand
01/09/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
01/09/2018 12:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0 - 5 Wuhan Zall FC
02/09/2018 11:00 Dalian Transcendence 0 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
02/09/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 1 - 2 Zheijiang Greentown
13 раунд
08/09/2018 11:30 Qingdao Huanghai 5 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand
15 раунд
08/09/2018 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 3 Beijing BG
24 раунд
09/09/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
23 раунд
15/09/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 2 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
15/09/2018 11:00 Dalian Transcendence 2 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
15/09/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 1 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai
15/09/2018 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 0 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
15/09/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC
15/09/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 3 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
15/09/2018 11:35 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 2 Beijing BG
16/09/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
24 раунд
19/09/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 1 - 0 Zheijiang Greentown
19/09/2018 11:30 Beijing BG 2 - 0 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
19/09/2018 11:30 Shenzhen FC 2 - 1 Yanbian FC
19/09/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 5 - 3 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
19/09/2018 11:35 Qingdao Huanghai 4 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
20/09/2018 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 0 Dalian Transcendence
25 раунд
22/09/2018 11:35 Zheijiang Greentown 1 - 4 Qingdao Huanghai
23/09/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 4 - 1 Beijing BG
23/09/2018 11:00 Dalian Transcendence 2 - 0 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
23/09/2018 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
23/09/2018 11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 2 - 2 Shenzhen FC
23/09/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 2 Wuhan Zall FC
23/09/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
24/09/2018 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
24 раунд
26/09/2018 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand
26 раунд
29/09/2018 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 2 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
29/09/2018 07:30 Yanbian FC 2 - 2 Wuhan Zall FC
29/09/2018 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0 - 0 Dalian Transcendence
29/09/2018 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1 - 5 Zheijiang Greentown
29/09/2018 11:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
30/09/2018 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3 - 2 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
30/09/2018 11:30 Beijing BG 2 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand
30/09/2018 11:30 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 3 Shenzhen FC
27 раунд
06/10/2018 07:30 Qingdao Huanghai 2 - 1 Yanbian FC
06/10/2018 11:30 Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
06/10/2018 11:30 Beijing BG 0 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
06/10/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 2 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand
06/10/2018 11:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 - 1 Shenzhen FC
07/10/2018 07:30 Dalian Transcendence 0 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
07/10/2018 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 4 - 2 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
07/10/2018 11:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0 - 0 Zheijiang Greentown
28 раунд
20/10/2018 07:30 Zheijiang Greentown 2 - 1 Yanbian FC
20/10/2018 07:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand 1 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai
20/10/2018 07:30 Beijing BG 1 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
20/10/2018 07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 1 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
20/10/2018 08:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 1 - 3 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
20/10/2018 11:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
20/10/2018 11:30 Wuhan Zall FC 3 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
21/10/2018 07:30 Shenzhen FC 3 - 1 Dalian Transcendence
14 раунд
28/10/2018 05:30 Qingdao Huanghai 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
29 раунд
28/10/2018 05:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 3 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC
28/10/2018 05:30 Zhèjiāng Yìténg 1 - 1 Liáoníng Hóngyùn
28/10/2018 05:30 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 3 Shenzhen FC
28/10/2018 05:30 Dalian Transcendence 0 - 2 Beijing BG
28/10/2018 05:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0 - 3 Wuhan Zall FC
28/10/2018 05:30 Zheijiang Greentown 1 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand
28/10/2018 05:30 Yanbian FC 0 - 3 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
30 раунд
03/11/2018 05:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0 - 2 Yanbian FC
03/11/2018 05:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 - 2 Meizhou Meixian Techand
03/11/2018 05:30 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 1 Zheijiang Greentown
03/11/2018 05:30 Qingdao Huanghai 2 - 2 Nei Mongol Zhongyou
03/11/2018 05:30 Wuhan Zall FC 3 - 0 Dalian Transcendence
03/11/2018 05:30 Beijing BG 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
03/11/2018 05:30 Shenzhen FC 5 - 0 Zhèjiāng Yìténg
03/11/2018 05:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn 0 - 2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 532
3 fedorm 441