Country
Tournament
Season
China / Super League / 2019 / Schedule
1 round
01/03/2019 09:00 Shandong Luneng 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe FC
01/03/2019 10:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 0 Tianjin Tianhai
01/03/2019 10:35 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 4 Shanghai SIPG
01/03/2019 11:00 Wuhan Zall FC 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan
02/03/2019 06:30 Chongqing Lifan 2 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
02/03/2019 11:00 Shenzhen FC 3 - 1 Hebei China Fortune FC
03/03/2019 06:30 Henan Jianye 1 - 1 Dalian Yifang FC
03/03/2019 10:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 3 - 2 Tianjin Teda
2 round
08/03/2019 10:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Tianjin Teda
09/03/2019 06:30 Shandong Luneng 2 - 2 Henan Jianye
09/03/2019 06:30 Chongqing Lifan 0 - 4 Beijing Guoan
09/03/2019 10:35 Guangzhou R&F 3 - 3 Dalian Yifang FC
09/03/2019 10:35 Shanghai SIPG 3 - 2 Jiāngsū Sūníng
10/03/2019 06:30 Wuhan Zall FC 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe FC
10/03/2019 08:30 Shenzhen FC 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
10/03/2019 10:35 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 2 Hebei China Fortune FC
3 round
29/03/2019 10:35 Tianjin Teda 4 - 3 Guangzhou R&F
30/03/2019 06:30 Beijing Renhe FC 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan
30/03/2019 07:00 Dalian Yifang FC 0 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
30/03/2019 10:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 1 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
31/03/2019 07:30 Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 4 Shandong Luneng
31/03/2019 09:30 Henan Jianye 1 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
31/03/2019 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC
31/03/2019 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 - 1 Wuhan Zall FC
4 round
05/04/2019 11:35 Beijing Guoan 3 - 0 Jiāngsū Sūníng
05/04/2019 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 2 - 3 Chongqing Lifan
05/04/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
06/04/2019 07:30 Tianjin Tianhai 0 - 0 Hebei China Fortune FC
06/04/2019 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
07/04/2019 07:30 Dalian Yifang FC 1 - 2 Tianjin Teda
07/04/2019 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 5 - 1 Beijing Renhe FC
5 round
12/04/2019 11:35 Guangzhou R&F 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
13/04/2019 07:30 Chongqing Lifan 2 - 1 Hebei China Fortune FC
13/04/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 0 - 2 Jiāngsū Sūníng
13/04/2019 11:35 Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
14/04/2019 07:30 Beijing Renhe FC 2 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
14/04/2019 09:30 Shandong Luneng 0 - 1 Dalian Yifang FC
14/04/2019 11:35 Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
14/04/2019 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Wuhan Zall FC
6 round
19/04/2019 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
19/04/2019 11:35 Tianjin Tianhai 0 - 0 Shanghai SIPG
20/04/2019 07:30 Beijing Renhe FC 2 - 2 Shenzhen FC
20/04/2019 11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan
20/04/2019 11:35 Henan Jianye 2 - 3 Tianjin Teda
21/04/2019 07:30 Dalian Yifang FC 1 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
21/04/2019 09:30 Jiāngsū Sūníng 5 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
21/04/2019 11:35 Wuhan Zall FC 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
7 round
26/04/2019 11:35 Guangzhou R&F 3 - 1 Shenzhen FC
27/04/2019 07:30 Hebei China Fortune FC 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe FC
27/04/2019 11:35 Henan Jianye 2 - 1 Jiāngsū Sūníng
27/04/2019 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 3 Tianjin Tianhai
28/04/2019 07:30 Tianjin Teda 0 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
28/04/2019 11:00 Chongqing Lifan 0 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
28/04/2019 11:35 Beijing Guoan 4 - 1 Dalian Yifang FC
28/04/2019 11:35 Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Wuhan Zall FC
8 round
04/05/2019 07:30 Wuhan Zall FC 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda
04/05/2019 09:30 Shanghai SIPG 2 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
04/05/2019 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan
04/05/2019 11:35 Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Hebei China Fortune FC
05/05/2019 07:30 Beijing Renhe FC 1 - 2 Henan Jianye
05/05/2019 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 - 1 Dalian Yifang FC
05/05/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
05/05/2019 11:35 Tianjin Tianhai 3 - 3 Chongqing Lifan
9 round
10/05/2019 11:35 Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
11/05/2019 07:30 Dalian Yifang FC 1 - 2 Wuhan Zall FC
11/05/2019 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 2 - 0 Beijing Renhe FC
11/05/2019 11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 2 - 3 Henan Jianye
12/05/2019 07:30 Tianjin Tianhai 1 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
12/05/2019 11:35 Beijing Guoan 3 - 0 Shenzhen FC
12/05/2019 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 2 Jiāngsū Sūníng
12/05/2019 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
10 round
17/05/2019 10:00 Henan Jianye 0 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
17/05/2019 11:35 Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
17/05/2019 11:35 Wuhan Zall FC 2 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
17/05/2019 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 3 Shandong Luneng
18/05/2019 07:30 Guangzhou R&F 3 - 1 Beijing Renhe FC
18/05/2019 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 3 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
19/05/2019 07:30 Tianjin Teda 2 - 0 Hebei China Fortune FC
19/05/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 1 - 2 Dalian Yifang FC
11 round
24/05/2019 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 0 - 0 Henan Jianye
25/05/2019 07:30 Beijing Renhe FC 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda
25/05/2019 11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 3 - 2 Jiāngsū Sūníng
26 round
25/05/2019 11:35 Wuhan Zall FC 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
11 round
26/05/2019 07:30 Dalian Yifang FC 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
26/05/2019 09:30 Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC
26/05/2019 11:35 Shandong Luneng 3 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
26/05/2019 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan
12 round
01/06/2019 11:35 Beijing Renhe FC 2 - 0 Tianjin Tianhai
01/06/2019 11:35 Guangzhou R&F 2 - 2 Hebei China Fortune FC
01/06/2019 11:35 Shandong Luneng 1 - 1 Jiāngsū Sūníng
01/06/2019 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0 Chongqing Lifan
01/06/2019 11:35 Wuhan Zall FC 2 - 0 Shenzhen FC
02/06/2019 07:00 Dalian Yifang FC 1 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
02/06/2019 11:35 Henan Jianye 2 - 5 Guangzhou Evergrande
02/06/2019 11:35 Tianjin Teda 1 - 2 Beijing Guoan
4 round
08/06/2019 11:35 Wuhan Zall FC 0 - 0 Henan Jianye
13 round
14/06/2019 10:00 Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
14/06/2019 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
14/06/2019 12:00 Shanghai SIPG 0 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande
15/06/2019 11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 1 - 0 Dalian Yifang FC
15/06/2019 11:35 Guangzhou R&F 3 - 4 Wuhan Zall FC
16/06/2019 11:35 Tianjin Tianhai 1 - 1 Henan Jianye
16/06/2019 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 4 - 1 Beijing Renhe FC
16/06/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 0 - 0 Tianjin Teda
14 round
21/06/2019 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 0 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
22/06/2019 09:30 Beijing Guoan 3 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
22/06/2019 11:35 Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Shenzhen FC
22/06/2019 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 1 Hebei China Fortune FC
22/06/2019 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe FC
22/06/2019 11:35 Tianjin Teda 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
23/06/2019 07:30 Dalian Yifang FC 2 - 2 Tianjin Tianhai
23/06/2019 11:35 Wuhan Zall FC 2 - 3 Chongqing Lifan
15 round
29/06/2019 11:35 Beijing Renhe FC 1 - 3 Dalian Yifang FC
29/06/2019 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 1 - 0 Tianjin Teda
29/06/2019 11:35 Guangzhou R&F 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
29/06/2019 11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 0 - 2 Wuhan Zall FC
30/06/2019 11:35 Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Jiāngsū Sūníng
30/06/2019 11:35 Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Beijing Guoan
30/06/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 0 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
01/07/2019 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
16 round
05/07/2019 11:35 Tianjin Tianhai 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
06/07/2019 11:35 Beijing Guoan 3 - 0 Wuhan Zall FC
06/07/2019 11:35 Guangzhou R&F 4 - 2 Chongqing Lifan
06/07/2019 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 3 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
07/07/2019 09:30 Tianjin Teda 2 - 1 Jiāngsū Sūníng
07/07/2019 11:35 Beijing Renhe FC 0 - 2 Shandong Luneng
07/07/2019 11:35 Dalian Yifang FC 3 - 1 Henan Jianye
07/07/2019 11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 1 - 1 Shenzhen FC
17 round
10/07/2019 12:00 Beijing Guoan 4 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
11/07/2019 12:00 Tianjin Teda 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
12/07/2019 11:35 Dalian Yifang FC 3 - 2 Guangzhou R&F
12/07/2019 11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
12/07/2019 11:35 Henan Jianye 3 - 2 Shandong Luneng
13/07/2019 11:35 Beijing Renhe FC 0 - 2 Wuhan Zall FC
13/07/2019 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 0 - 3 Shanghai SIPG
13/07/2019 11:35 Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Shenzhen FC
18 round
16/07/2019 10:00 Guangzhou R&F 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda
16/07/2019 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 2 Henan Jianye
16/07/2019 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande 4 - 1 Dalian Yifang FC
17/07/2019 11:35 Beijing Guoan 2 - 1 Beijing Renhe FC
17/07/2019 11:35 Shandong Luneng 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
17/07/2019 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 3 - 0 Hebei China Fortune FC
17/07/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 0 - 2 Chongqing Lifan
17/07/2019 11:35 Wuhan Zall FC 1 - 1 Jiāngsū Sūníng
19 round
20/07/2019 11:35 Guangzhou R&F 0 - 5 Guangzhou Evergrande
20/07/2019 11:35 Tianjin Teda 3 - 3 Dalian Yifang FC
21/07/2019 10:00 Beijing Renhe FC 1 - 4 Shanghai Shenhua
21/07/2019 11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 2 - 2 Tianjin Tianhai
21/07/2019 11:35 Henan Jianye 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall FC
21/07/2019 11:35 Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Shenzhen FC
21/07/2019 12:00 Chongqing Lifan 2 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
21/07/2019 12:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 - 0 Beijing Guoan
20 round
27/07/2019 09:30 Hebei China Fortune FC 3 - 0 Chongqing Lifan
27/07/2019 11:35 Dalian Yifang FC 1 - 0 Shandong Luneng
27/07/2019 11:35 Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Beijing Guoan
27/07/2019 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 5 - 3 Guangzhou R&F
28/07/2019 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe FC
28/07/2019 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 - 0 Shenzhen FC
28/07/2019 11:35 Tianjin Tianhai 1 - 0 Tianjin Teda
28/07/2019 11:35 Wuhan Zall FC 1 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
21 round
02/08/2019 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 1 - 3 Dalian Yifang FC
02/08/2019 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 2 Wuhan Zall FC
02/08/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 1 - 1 Beijing Renhe FC
02/08/2019 12:00 Beijing Guoan 2 - 0 Hebei China Fortune FC
02/08/2019 12:00 Guangzhou R&F 2 - 2 Jiāngsū Sūníng
03/08/2019 10:00 Tianjin Teda 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
03/08/2019 11:35 Shandong Luneng 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
03/08/2019 12:00 Shanghai SIPG 0 - 0 Tianjin Tianhai
23 round
09/08/2019 11:35 Dalian Yifang FC 2 - 2 Jiāngsū Sūníng
09/08/2019 11:35 Guangzhou R&F 2 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
09/08/2019 12:35 Henan Jianye 2 - 1 Beijing Renhe FC
10/08/2019 11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 0 - 3 Shandong Luneng
10/08/2019 11:35 Tianjin Teda 2 - 1 Wuhan Zall FC
11/08/2019 11:35 Beijing Guoan 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
11/08/2019 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 1 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
22 round
13/08/2019 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 3 - 0 Henan Jianye
14/08/2019 11:35 Beijing Renhe FC 1 - 2 Hebei China Fortune FC
14/08/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 4 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
14/08/2019 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 5 - 1 Tianjin Teda
15/08/2019 11:35 Dalian Yifang FC 0 - 2 Beijing Guoan
15/08/2019 11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 1 - 1 Chongqing Lifan
15/08/2019 11:35 Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
15/08/2019 11:35 Wuhan Zall FC 2 - 1 Shandong Luneng
24 round
13/09/2019 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 3 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande
13/09/2019 11:35 Shandong Luneng 3 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
13/09/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 1 - 1 Beijing Guoan
14/09/2019 11:35 Guangzhou R&F 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
14/09/2019 11:35 Henan Jianye 4 - 1 Hebei China Fortune FC
15/09/2019 09:30 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 3 Tianjin Teda
15/09/2019 11:35 Wuhan Zall FC 1 - 0 Dalian Yifang FC
25 round
20/09/2019 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 1 - 2 Jiāngsū Sūníng
21/09/2019 07:30 Dalian Yifang FC 2 - 0 Shenzhen FC
21/09/2019 11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda
21/09/2019 11:35 Shandong Luneng 2 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
22/09/2019 09:30 Tianjin Tianhai 0 - 3 Beijing Guoan
22/09/2019 11:35 Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
22/09/2019 12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 1 Wuhan Zall FC
23 round
26/09/2019 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Shenzhen FC
24 round
13/10/2019 11:35 Beijing Renhe FC 1 - 4 Chongqing Lifan
11 round
18/10/2019 11:35 Tianjin Tianhai 3 - 1 Wuhan Zall FC
26 round
18/10/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 2 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
19/10/2019 09:30 Guangzhou R&F 1 - 3 Shandong Luneng
19/10/2019 11:35 Beijing Guoan 0 - 2 Shanghai SIPG
20/10/2019 07:30 Tianjin Teda 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe FC
20/10/2019 11:35 Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Chongqing Lifan
20/10/2019 11:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 4 - 1 Hebei China Fortune FC
20/10/2019 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Dalian Yifang FC
27 round
25/10/2019 11:35 Chongqing Lifan 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
26/10/2019 07:30 Hebei China Fortune FC 2 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
26/10/2019 11:35 Beijing Guoan 3 - 1 Tianjin Teda
26/10/2019 11:35 Shenzhen FC 4 - 4 Wuhan Zall FC
27/10/2019 06:30 Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Beijing Renhe FC
27/10/2019 10:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 2 Henan Jianye
27/10/2019 10:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
27/10/2019 10:35 Shanghai SIPG 3 - 0 Dalian Yifang FC
25 round
01/11/2019 06:30 Beijing Renhe FC 1 - 4 Guangzhou R&F
28 round
22/11/2019 10:35 Henan Jianye 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
22/11/2019 10:35 Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Chongqing Lifan
22/11/2019 10:35 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 2 Beijing Guoan
22/11/2019 10:35 Wuhan Zall FC 2 - 1 Guangzhou R&F
23/11/2019 06:30 Beijing Renhe FC 2 - 3 Jiāngsū Sūníng
23/11/2019 06:30 Dalian Yifang FC 3 - 3 Hebei China Fortune FC
23/11/2019 06:30 Tianjin Teda 3 - 0 Shenzhen FC
23/11/2019 10:35 Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 Shanghai SIPG
29 round
27/11/2019 10:35 Beijing Renhe FC 1 - 1 Shanghai SIPG
27/11/2019 10:35 Chongqing Lifan 0 - 1 Wuhan Zall FC
27/11/2019 10:35 Guangzhou R&F 1 - 4 Beijing Guoan
27/11/2019 10:35 Hebei China Fortune FC 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande
27/11/2019 10:35 Shandong Luneng 3 - 1 Tianjin Teda
27/11/2019 10:35 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 3 Jiāngsū Sūníng
27/11/2019 10:35 Shenzhen FC 3 - 3 Henan Jianye
27/11/2019 10:35 Tianjin Tianhai 5 - 1 Dalian Yifang FC
30 round
01/12/2019 06:00 Beijing Guoan 3 - 2 Shandong Luneng
01/12/2019 06:00 Dalian Yifang FC 2 - 0 Beijing Renhe FC
01/12/2019 06:00 Guangzhou Evergrande 3 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
01/12/2019 06:00 Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Guangzhou R&F
01/12/2019 06:00 Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 - 0 Tianjin Tianhai
01/12/2019 06:00 Shanghai SIPG 6 - 0 Shenzhen FC
01/12/2019 06:00 Tianjin Teda 2 - 0 Chongqing Lifan
01/12/2019 06:00 Wuhan Zall FC 1 - 2 Hebei China Fortune FC
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459