Country
Tournament
Season
Brazil / Serie A / 2019 / Schedule
1 round
27/04/2019 19:00 São Paulo FC 2 - 0 Botafogo - RJ
27/04/2019 22:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Avaí FC
27/04/2019 22:00 Chapecoense 2 - 0 Internacional
28/04/2019 00:00 Flamengo RJ 3 - 1 Cruzeiro
28/04/2019 14:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 - 2 Santos FC
28/04/2019 19:00 Ceará SC 4 - 0 CSA
28/04/2019 19:00 EC Bahia 3 - 2 Corinthians SP
28/04/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense 4 - 1 Vasco da Gama
28/04/2019 22:00 Palmeiras 4 - 0 Fortaleza
28/04/2019 22:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 Goiás
2 round
01/05/2019 19:00 Internacional 2 - 1 Flamengo RJ
01/05/2019 19:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 0 Chapecoense
01/05/2019 19:00 CSA 1 - 1 Palmeiras
01/05/2019 22:15 Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Ceará SC
01/05/2019 22:15 Avaí FC 1 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
02/05/2019 00:30 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
02/05/2019 00:30 Vasco da Gama 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
02/05/2019 00:30 Goiás 1 - 2 São Paulo FC
02/05/2019 22:15 Santos FC 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ
02/05/2019 23:00 Botafogo - RJ 3 - 2 EC Bahia
3 round
04/05/2019 22:00 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Internacional
04/05/2019 22:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Corinthians SP
05/05/2019 00:00 Ceará SC 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
05/05/2019 14:00 Chapecoense 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
05/05/2019 19:00 Cruzeiro 2 - 1 Goiás
05/05/2019 19:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 1 Flamengo RJ
05/05/2019 19:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 - 0 Fortaleza
05/05/2019 19:00 CSA 0 - 0 Santos FC
05/05/2019 22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 - 5 Fluminense RJ
05/05/2019 22:00 EC Bahia 1 - 0 Avaí FC
4 round
11/05/2019 19:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 Botafogo - RJ
11/05/2019 22:00 Corinthians SP 0 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
12/05/2019 00:00 Goiás 2 - 1 Ceará SC
12/05/2019 14:00 Flamengo RJ 2 - 1 Chapecoense
12/05/2019 19:00 Internacional 3 - 1 Cruzeiro
12/05/2019 19:00 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 2 Palmeiras
12/05/2019 19:00 Santos FC 3 - 0 Vasco da Gama
12/05/2019 22:00 Fortaleza 0 - 1 São Paulo FC
12/05/2019 22:00 Avaí FC 0 - 0 CSA
12/05/2019 22:00 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 EC Bahia
5 round
18/05/2019 21:00 Fluminense RJ 4 - 1 Cruzeiro
18/05/2019 22:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Flamengo RJ
18/05/2019 22:00 Palmeiras 4 - 0 Santos FC
19/05/2019 14:00 São Paulo FC 0 - 0 EC Bahia
19/05/2019 19:00 Internacional 2 - 0 CSA
19/05/2019 19:00 Chapecoense 1 - 3 Fortaleza
19/05/2019 19:00 Goiás 1 - 0 Botafogo - RJ
19/05/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense 0 - 2 Corinthians SP
19/05/2019 22:00 Ceará SC 2 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
19/05/2019 22:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Avaí FC
6 round
25/05/2019 19:00 Botafogo - RJ 0 - 1 Palmeiras
25/05/2019 22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
26/05/2019 19:00 Santos FC 0 - 0 Internacional
26/05/2019 19:00 Flamengo RJ 3 - 2 Athletico Paranaense
26/05/2019 22:00 Cruzeiro 1 - 2 Chapecoense
26/05/2019 22:00 Fortaleza 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
26/05/2019 22:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 0 São Paulo FC
26/05/2019 22:00 EC Bahia 3 - 2 Fluminense RJ
27/05/2019 23:00 Avaí FC 1 - 2 Ceará SC
27/05/2019 23:00 CSA 1 - 0 Goiás
7 round
01/06/2019 19:00 Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 Fortaleza
01/06/2019 22:00 EC Bahia 1 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
02/06/2019 14:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
02/06/2019 19:00 Ceará SC 0 - 1 Santos FC
02/06/2019 19:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
02/06/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense 3 - 0 Fluminense RJ
02/06/2019 22:00 Internacional 2 - 0 Avaí FC
02/06/2019 22:00 Atlético Mineiro 4 - 0 CSA
02/06/2019 22:00 Chapecoense 1 - 2 Palmeiras
8 round
07/06/2019 23:30 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Internacional
08/06/2019 19:30 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Athletico Paranaense
08/06/2019 22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 - 0 Fortaleza
08/06/2019 22:00 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Corinthians SP
08/06/2019 22:30 Ceará SC 0 - 0 EC Bahia
09/06/2019 00:00 Avaí FC 0 - 0 São Paulo FC
09/06/2019 22:00 Santos FC 3 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
09/06/2019 22:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0 Flamengo RJ
09/06/2019 22:00 CSA 1 - 2 Botafogo - RJ
10/06/2019 23:00 Goiás 3 - 1 Chapecoense
9 round
12/06/2019 22:15 Botafogo - RJ 0 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
13/06/2019 00:00 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Cruzeiro
13/06/2019 00:30 Internacional 3 - 1 EC Bahia
13/06/2019 00:30 Santos FC 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
13/06/2019 00:30 CSA 0 - 2 Flamengo RJ
13/06/2019 22:15 Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Ceará SC
13/06/2019 23:00 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 1 São Paulo FC
13/06/2019 23:00 Palmeiras 2 - 0 Avaí FC
13/06/2019 23:00 Chapecoense 1 - 1 Fluminense RJ
13/06/2019 23:00 Goiás 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
10 round
13/07/2019 20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
13/07/2019 20:00 Fortaleza 2 - 0 Avaí FC
13/07/2019 22:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 1 Palmeiras
13/07/2019 22:00 EC Bahia 0 - 1 Santos FC
14/07/2019 14:00 Flamengo RJ 6 - 1 Goiás
14/07/2019 19:00 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Botafogo - RJ
14/07/2019 19:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 0 CSA
14/07/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Internacional
14/07/2019 22:00 Chapecoense 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
15/07/2019 23:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Ceará SC
11 round
20/07/2019 14:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ
20/07/2019 20:00 EC Bahia 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
20/07/2019 22:00 Ceará SC 2 - 0 Palmeiras
20/07/2019 22:00 CSA 0 - 4 Athletico Paranaense
20/07/2019 22:00 Internacional 1 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
21/07/2019 14:00 Botafogo - RJ 0 - 1 Santos FC
21/07/2019 19:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 1 Flamengo RJ
21/07/2019 19:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 2 Fortaleza
21/07/2019 22:00 Avaí FC 0 - 0 Goiás
22/07/2019 23:00 São Paulo FC 4 - 0 Chapecoense
12 round
27/07/2019 20:00 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
27/07/2019 22:00 Internacional 1 - 0 Ceará SC
27/07/2019 22:00 Cruzeiro 0 - 2 Athletico Paranaense
27/07/2019 22:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 2 São Paulo FC
28/07/2019 14:00 Chapecoense 0 - 0 EC Bahia
28/07/2019 19:00 Santos FC 3 - 1 Avaí FC
28/07/2019 19:00 Flamengo RJ 3 - 2 Botafogo - RJ
28/07/2019 22:00 Fortaleza 1 - 3 Corinthians SP
28/07/2019 22:00 Goiás 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
29/07/2019 23:00 CSA 0 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
13 round
03/08/2019 22:00 Ceará SC 2 - 1 Fortaleza
03/08/2019 22:00 Fluminense RJ 2 - 1 Internacional
04/08/2019 14:00 Santos FC 6 - 1 Goiás
04/08/2019 19:00 EC Bahia 3 - 0 Flamengo RJ
04/08/2019 19:00 Avaí FC 0 - 2 Botafogo - RJ
04/08/2019 22:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Cruzeiro
04/08/2019 22:00 Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 CSA
04/08/2019 22:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 1 Palmeiras
05/08/2019 23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 - 3 Chapecoense
7 round
07/08/2019 22:15 Corinthians SP 2 - 0 Goiás
14 round
10/08/2019 20:00 Ceará SC 4 - 1 Chapecoense
10/08/2019 20:00 São Paulo FC 3 - 2 Santos FC
10/08/2019 22:00 Flamengo RJ 3 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
11/08/2019 00:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ
11/08/2019 14:00 Internacional 0 - 0 Corinthians SP
11/08/2019 19:00 Palmeiras 2 - 2 EC Bahia
11/08/2019 19:00 Botafogo - RJ 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
11/08/2019 19:00 Avaí FC 2 - 2 Cruzeiro
11/08/2019 22:00 Goiás 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
12/08/2019 23:00 CSA 0 - 2 Fortaleza
15 round
17/08/2019 20:00 Corinthians SP 2 - 0 Botafogo - RJ
17/08/2019 20:00 Fortaleza 0 - 1 Internacional
17/08/2019 22:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 4 Flamengo RJ
17/08/2019 22:00 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
18/08/2019 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 - 1 Palmeiras
18/08/2019 19:00 Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Santos FC
18/08/2019 19:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 0 Ceará SC
18/08/2019 19:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 CSA
18/08/2019 19:00 EC Bahia 1 - 1 Goiás
18/08/2019 22:00 Chapecoense 1 - 0 Avaí FC
13 round
21/08/2019 22:15 Athletico Paranaense 0 - 1 São Paulo FC
16 round
24/08/2019 14:00 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 EC Bahia
24/08/2019 20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
25/08/2019 19:00 Santos FC 3 - 3 Fortaleza
25/08/2019 19:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 São Paulo FC
25/08/2019 19:00 Goiás 2 - 1 Internacional
25/08/2019 22:00 Ceará SC 0 - 3 Flamengo RJ
25/08/2019 22:00 Avaí FC 1 - 1 Corinthians SP
25/08/2019 22:00 CSA 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
26/08/2019 23:00 Botafogo - RJ 0 - 0 Chapecoense
17 round
31/08/2019 14:00 São Paulo FC 0 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
31/08/2019 20:00 EC Bahia 1 - 0 CSA
31/08/2019 22:00 Chapecoense 0 - 1 Santos FC
31/08/2019 22:00 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Ceará SC
01/09/2019 00:00 Internacional 3 - 2 Botafogo - RJ
01/09/2019 19:00 Fortaleza 2 - 0 Goiás
01/09/2019 19:00 Flamengo RJ 3 - 0 Palmeiras
01/09/2019 22:00 Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
01/09/2019 22:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
02/09/2019 23:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 Avaí FC
18 round
07/09/2019 14:00 Corinthians SP 2 - 2 Ceará SC
07/09/2019 14:00 Vasco da Gama 0 - 2 EC Bahia
07/09/2019 20:00 Fortaleza 0 - 1 Fluminense RJ
07/09/2019 20:00 Avaí FC 0 - 3 Flamengo RJ
07/09/2019 22:00 Internacional 1 - 0 São Paulo FC
08/09/2019 00:00 Goiás 1 - 2 Palmeiras
08/09/2019 14:00 Cruzeiro 1 - 4 Grêmio Porto Alegre
08/09/2019 19:00 Santos FC 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
08/09/2019 19:00 Botafogo - RJ 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
08/09/2019 22:00 CSA 2 - 0 Chapecoense
16 round
11/09/2019 00:00 Palmeiras 3 - 0 Fluminense RJ
19 round
14/09/2019 20:00 Flamengo RJ 1 - 0 Santos FC
14/09/2019 22:00 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
14/09/2019 22:00 Chapecoense 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama
15/09/2019 00:00 Ceará SC 0 - 0 Botafogo - RJ
15/09/2019 14:00 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 3 Internacional
15/09/2019 14:00 Athletico Paranaense 0 - 1 Avaí FC
15/09/2019 19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 - 0 Goiás
15/09/2019 19:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
15/09/2019 19:00 EC Bahia 1 - 1 Fortaleza
15/09/2019 22:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 1 CSA
20 round
21/09/2019 14:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 - 2 São Paulo FC
21/09/2019 20:00 Cruzeiro 1 - 2 Flamengo RJ
21/09/2019 22:00 Corinthians SP 2 - 1 EC Bahia
22/09/2019 00:00 Santos FC 0 - 3 Grêmio Porto Alegre
22/09/2019 14:00 Internacional 1 - 0 Chapecoense
22/09/2019 19:00 Fortaleza 0 - 1 Palmeiras
22/09/2019 19:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
22/09/2019 19:00 CSA 1 - 0 Ceará SC
22/09/2019 22:00 Goiás 3 - 0 Fluminense RJ
23/09/2019 23:00 Avaí FC 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
21 round
25/09/2019 22:30 Ceará SC 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
26/09/2019 00:30 São Paulo FC 0 - 1 Goiás
26/09/2019 00:30 Flamengo RJ 3 - 1 Internacional
26/09/2019 00:30 EC Bahia 2 - 0 Botafogo - RJ
26/09/2019 22:15 Palmeiras 6 - 2 CSA
26/09/2019 23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 6 - 1 Avaí FC
26/09/2019 23:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Santos FC
27/09/2019 00:30 Athletico Paranaense 4 - 1 Fortaleza
22 round
28/09/2019 22:00 Flamengo RJ 0 - 0 São Paulo FC
29/09/2019 14:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
29/09/2019 19:00 Internacional 1 - 1 Palmeiras
29/09/2019 19:00 Santos FC 2 - 0 CSA
29/09/2019 19:00 Fluminense RJ 2 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
29/09/2019 22:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Ceará SC
29/09/2019 22:00 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 1 Chapecoense
30/09/2019 23:00 Fortaleza 1 - 0 Botafogo - RJ
30/09/2019 23:00 Avaí FC 0 - 2 EC Bahia
30/09/2019 23:00 Goiás 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
21 round
02/10/2019 22:15 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama
02/10/2019 22:15 Chapecoense 0 - 1 Corinthians SP
23 round
05/10/2019 20:00 São Paulo FC 2 - 1 Fortaleza
05/10/2019 20:00 Vasco da Gama 0 - 1 Santos FC
05/10/2019 22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 0 - 0 Corinthians SP
05/10/2019 22:00 EC Bahia 1 - 2 Athletico Paranaense
06/10/2019 00:00 Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Internacional
06/10/2019 14:00 Chapecoense 0 - 1 Flamengo RJ
06/10/2019 19:00 Ceará SC 0 - 1 Goiás
06/10/2019 19:00 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
06/10/2019 19:00 Botafogo - RJ 0 - 1 Fluminense RJ
06/10/2019 22:00 CSA 3 - 1 Avaí FC
24 round
09/10/2019 22:15 Botafogo - RJ 3 - 1 Goiás
09/10/2019 22:15 CSA 1 - 0 Internacional
09/10/2019 23:30 Fortaleza 2 - 0 Chapecoense
10/10/2019 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 1 Ceará SC
10/10/2019 00:00 EC Bahia 0 - 0 São Paulo FC
10/10/2019 00:30 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Fluminense RJ
10/10/2019 00:30 Santos FC 2 - 0 Palmeiras
10/10/2019 22:15 Corinthians SP 2 - 2 Athletico Paranaense
10/10/2019 22:15 Avaí FC 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
10/10/2019 23:00 Flamengo RJ 3 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
25 round
12/10/2019 20:00 Goiás 1 - 0 CSA
12/10/2019 22:00 Fluminense RJ 2 - 0 EC Bahia
13/10/2019 00:00 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Botafogo - RJ
13/10/2019 19:00 Internacional 0 - 0 Santos FC
13/10/2019 19:00 Ceará SC 1 - 0 Avaí FC
13/10/2019 19:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Fortaleza
13/10/2019 19:00 Athletico Paranaense 0 - 2 Flamengo RJ
13/10/2019 21:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
13/10/2019 22:00 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 4 Grêmio Porto Alegre
13/10/2019 22:00 Chapecoense 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
26 round
16/10/2019 22:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre 0 - 1 EC Bahia
16/10/2019 22:15 CSA 2 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
16/10/2019 23:00 Fortaleza 1 - 2 Flamengo RJ
17/10/2019 00:00 Cruzeiro 1 - 0 São Paulo FC
17/10/2019 00:00 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Chapecoense
17/10/2019 00:30 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Botafogo - RJ
17/10/2019 00:30 Goiás 2 - 2 Corinthians SP
17/10/2019 22:15 Santos FC 2 - 1 Ceará SC
17/10/2019 22:15 Avaí FC 0 - 2 Internacional
18/10/2019 00:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 2 Athletico Paranaense
27 round
19/10/2019 20:00 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
19/10/2019 22:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 2 Cruzeiro
20/10/2019 19:00 Internacional 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
20/10/2019 19:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Santos FC
20/10/2019 19:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 0 Avaí FC
20/10/2019 21:00 Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 Fluminense RJ
20/10/2019 22:00 Chapecoense 2 - 2 Goiás
20/10/2019 22:00 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 1 Palmeiras
21/10/2019 22:30 EC Bahia 1 - 2 Ceará SC
21/10/2019 23:00 Botafogo - RJ 2 - 1 CSA
28 round
26/10/2019 20:00 Ceará SC 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
26/10/2019 20:00 Corinthians SP 0 - 0 Santos FC
26/10/2019 22:00 EC Bahia 2 - 3 Internacional
26/10/2019 22:30 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Chapecoense
27/10/2019 00:00 Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Fortaleza
27/10/2019 18:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 - 0 Botafogo - RJ
27/10/2019 18:00 São Paulo FC 2 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
27/10/2019 18:00 Athletico Paranaense 4 - 1 Goiás
27/10/2019 20:00 Avaí FC 1 - 2 Palmeiras
27/10/2019 21:00 Flamengo RJ 1 - 0 CSA
29 round
30/10/2019 21:30 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 2 Chapecoense
30/10/2019 21:30 Palmeiras 3 - 0 São Paulo FC
30/10/2019 21:30 Avaí FC 1 - 3 Fortaleza
30/10/2019 23:30 Ceará SC 2 - 0 Fluminense RJ
30/10/2019 23:30 Vasco da Gama 1 - 3 Grêmio Porto Alegre
30/10/2019 23:30 CSA 2 - 1 Corinthians SP
31/10/2019 21:15 Santos FC 1 - 0 EC Bahia
31/10/2019 22:00 Goiás 2 - 2 Flamengo RJ
31/10/2019 23:30 Internacional 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
31/10/2019 23:30 Botafogo - RJ 0 - 2 Cruzeiro
30 round
02/11/2019 19:00 Fortaleza 2 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
02/11/2019 21:00 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Ceará SC
02/11/2019 21:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
02/11/2019 23:00 Chapecoense 0 - 3 São Paulo FC
03/11/2019 18:00 Flamengo RJ 4 - 1 Corinthians SP
03/11/2019 20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 0 Internacional
03/11/2019 20:00 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 CSA
03/11/2019 21:00 Cruzeiro 1 - 1 EC Bahia
03/11/2019 21:00 Santos FC 4 - 1 Botafogo - RJ
03/11/2019 21:30 Goiás 2 - 0 Avaí FC
31 round
06/11/2019 21:30 Corinthians SP 3 - 2 Fortaleza
06/11/2019 22:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Goiás
06/11/2019 23:00 Avaí FC 1 - 2 Santos FC
06/11/2019 23:30 Vasco da Gama 1 - 2 Palmeiras
06/11/2019 23:30 EC Bahia 1 - 1 Chapecoense
06/11/2019 23:30 Athletico Paranaense 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
07/11/2019 21:30 Ceará SC 2 - 0 Internacional
07/11/2019 21:30 São Paulo FC 0 - 2 Fluminense RJ
07/11/2019 22:00 Botafogo - RJ 0 - 1 Flamengo RJ
07/11/2019 23:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 1 CSA
32 round
09/11/2019 19:00 Goiás 0 - 3 Santos FC
09/11/2019 21:00 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Corinthians SP
10/11/2019 18:00 Internacional 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ
10/11/2019 18:00 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
10/11/2019 18:00 São Paulo FC 0 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
10/11/2019 20:00 Flamengo RJ 3 - 1 EC Bahia
10/11/2019 21:00 Fortaleza 1 - 0 Ceará SC
10/11/2019 21:00 Chapecoense 0 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
10/11/2019 21:00 CSA 0 - 3 Vasco da Gama
11/11/2019 22:00 Botafogo - RJ 2 - 0 Avaí FC
34 round
13/11/2019 23:30 Flamengo RJ 4 - 4 Vasco da Gama
33 round
16/11/2019 19:00 Santos FC 1 - 1 São Paulo FC
16/11/2019 21:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
17/11/2019 18:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 0 - 1 Flamengo RJ
17/11/2019 18:00 EC Bahia 1 - 1 Palmeiras
17/11/2019 20:00 Corinthians SP 0 - 0 Internacional
17/11/2019 20:00 Chapecoense 1 - 0 Ceará SC
17/11/2019 20:00 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Botafogo - RJ
17/11/2019 21:00 Fortaleza 3 - 0 CSA
18/11/2019 21:30 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Goiás
18/11/2019 22:00 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Avaí FC
34 round
23/11/2019 23:00 Santos FC 4 - 1 Cruzeiro
24/11/2019 18:00 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
24/11/2019 18:00 Palmeiras 1 - 2 Grêmio Porto Alegre
24/11/2019 18:00 Goiás 4 - 3 EC Bahia
24/11/2019 20:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
24/11/2019 21:00 Internacional 2 - 2 Fortaleza
24/11/2019 21:00 Ceará SC 1 - 1 São Paulo FC
24/11/2019 21:00 Avaí FC 0 - 1 Chapecoense
25/11/2019 22:00 CSA 0 - 1 Fluminense RJ
35 round
27/11/2019 21:30 Internacional 1 - 2 Goiás
27/11/2019 21:30 Chapecoense 0 - 1 Botafogo - RJ
27/11/2019 23:00 EC Bahia 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
27/11/2019 23:30 Corinthians SP 3 - 0 Avaí FC
27/11/2019 23:30 Flamengo RJ 4 - 1 Ceará SC
27/11/2019 23:30 Athletico Paranaense 2 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
28/11/2019 21:30 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 Palmeiras
28/11/2019 22:00 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Santos FC
28/11/2019 22:30 São Paulo FC 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
28/11/2019 23:30 Cruzeiro 0 - 1 CSA
36 round
30/11/2019 21:00 Ceará SC 1 - 1 Athletico Paranaense
30/11/2019 21:00 Botafogo - RJ 0 - 1 Internacional
01/12/2019 18:00 Palmeiras 1 - 3 Flamengo RJ
01/12/2019 18:00 Avaí FC 1 - 1 Fluminense RJ
01/12/2019 18:00 Goiás 1 - 2 Fortaleza
01/12/2019 20:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Corinthians SP
01/12/2019 20:00 CSA 1 - 2 EC Bahia
01/12/2019 21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 - 0 São Paulo FC
01/12/2019 21:00 Santos FC 2 - 0 Chapecoense
02/12/2019 22:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
37 round
04/12/2019 21:00 Athletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Santos FC
04/12/2019 21:30 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Botafogo - RJ
04/12/2019 21:30 Ceará SC 0 - 1 Corinthians SP
04/12/2019 23:00 Chapecoense 3 - 0 CSA
04/12/2019 23:30 São Paulo FC 2 - 1 Internacional
04/12/2019 23:30 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0 Fortaleza
05/12/2019 21:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 0 Cruzeiro
05/12/2019 21:15 Palmeiras 5 - 1 Goiás
05/12/2019 21:15 EC Bahia 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
05/12/2019 22:00 Flamengo RJ 6 - 1 Avaí FC
38 round
08/12/2019 18:00 Internacional 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
08/12/2019 18:00 Cruzeiro 0 - 2 Palmeiras
08/12/2019 18:00 Fortaleza 2 - 1 EC Bahia
08/12/2019 18:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 2 Fluminense RJ
08/12/2019 18:00 Santos FC 4 - 0 Flamengo RJ
08/12/2019 18:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Chapecoense
08/12/2019 18:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 - 1 Ceará SC
08/12/2019 18:00 Avaí FC 0 - 0 Athletico Paranaense
08/12/2019 18:00 Goiás 3 - 2 Grêmio Porto Alegre
08/12/2019 18:00 CSA 1 - 2 São Paulo FC
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 526
3 fedorm 435