Country
Tournament
Season
Brazil / Serie A / 2018 / Schedule
1 round
14/04/2018 19:00 Cruzeiro EC 0 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
14/04/2018 22:00 EC Vitória BA 2 - 2 Flamengo RJ
15/04/2018 00:00 Santos FC 2 - 0 Ceará SC
15/04/2018 14:00 América MG 3 - 0 Sport Club Recife
15/04/2018 19:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
15/04/2018 19:00 Corinthians SP 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ
15/04/2018 19:00 Internacional 2 - 0 EC Bahia
15/04/2018 22:00 Atlético Paranaense 5 - 1 Chapecoense
16/04/2018 23:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras
16/04/2018 23:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 0 Paraná Clube
2 round
21/04/2018 19:00 EC Bahia 1 - 0 Santos FC
21/04/2018 22:00 Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 América MG
22/04/2018 14:00 Paraná Clube 0 - 4 Corinthians SP
22/04/2018 19:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 EC Vitória BA
22/04/2018 19:00 Chapecoense 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
22/04/2018 19:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
22/04/2018 19:00 Ceará SC 0 - 0 São Paulo FC
22/04/2018 19:00 SE Palmeiras 1 - 0 Internacional
22/04/2018 22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 0 - 0 Atlético Paranaense
23/04/2018 23:00 Sport Club Recife 1 - 1 Botafogo RJ
3 round
28/04/2018 19:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
29/04/2018 19:00 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
29/04/2018 19:00 Paraná Clube 1 - 2 Sport Club Recife
29/04/2018 19:00 EC Bahia 0 - 0 Atlético Paranaense
29/04/2018 19:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 São Paulo FC
29/04/2018 19:00 Ceará SC 0 - 3 Flamengo RJ
29/04/2018 19:00 SE Palmeiras 0 - 0 Chapecoense
29/04/2018 22:00 Internacional 0 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
30/04/2018 23:00 América MG 2 - 1 EC Vitória BA
4 round
05/05/2018 22:00 Vasco da Gama 4 - 1 América MG
05/05/2018 22:00 São Paulo FC 2 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
06/05/2018 14:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 1 Ceará SC
06/05/2018 19:00 Cruzeiro EC 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ
06/05/2018 19:00 Atlético Paranaense 1 - 3 SE Palmeiras
06/05/2018 19:00 EC Vitória BA 1 - 2 Fluminense RJ
06/05/2018 19:00 Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 Internacional
06/05/2018 22:00 Sport Club Recife 2 - 0 EC Bahia
06/05/2018 22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 - 1 Santos FC
07/05/2018 23:00 Chapecoense 1 - 1 Paraná Clube
5 round
12/05/2018 19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 0 - 0 Internacional
13/05/2018 14:00 Cruzeiro EC 2 - 0 Sport Club Recife
13/05/2018 19:00 Atlético Paranaense 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
13/05/2018 19:00 Chapecoense 3 - 2 Flamengo RJ
13/05/2018 19:00 EC Bahia 2 - 2 São Paulo FC
13/05/2018 19:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 3 EC Vitória BA
13/05/2018 19:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 0 SE Palmeiras
13/05/2018 22:00 Santos FC 3 - 1 Paraná Clube
14/05/2018 23:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ
14/05/2018 23:00 Ceará SC 2 - 2 América MG
6 round
19/05/2018 19:00 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
19/05/2018 22:00 Flamengo RJ 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
20/05/2018 00:00 SE Palmeiras 3 - 0 EC Bahia
20/05/2018 14:00 EC Vitória BA 2 - 1 Ceará SC
20/05/2018 19:00 Paraná Clube 0 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
20/05/2018 19:00 América MG 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ
20/05/2018 19:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 0 Santos FC
20/05/2018 19:00 Sport Club Recife 1 - 1 Corinthians SP
20/05/2018 22:00 Fluminense RJ 2 - 0 Atlético Paranaense
21/05/2018 23:00 Internacional 3 - 0 Chapecoense
7 round
26/05/2018 19:00 Fluminense RJ 3 - 1 Chapecoense
26/05/2018 22:00 SE Palmeiras 2 - 3 Sport Club Recife
27/05/2018 00:00 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 Flamengo RJ
27/05/2018 14:00 Paraná Clube 0 - 0 Atlético Paranaense
27/05/2018 19:00 EC Bahia 3 - 0 Vasco da Gama
27/05/2018 19:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 1 EC Vitória BA
27/05/2018 19:00 Santos FC 0 - 1 Cruzeiro EC
27/05/2018 19:00 Internacional 2 - 1 Corinthians SP
27/05/2018 22:00 América MG 1 - 3 São Paulo FC
27/05/2018 22:00 Ceará SC 0 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
8 round
30/05/2018 22:30 EC Vitória BA 2 - 3 Internacional
30/05/2018 22:30 Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Paraná Clube
30/05/2018 22:30 Sport Club Recife 3 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
31/05/2018 00:00 Chapecoense 2 - 0 Ceará SC
31/05/2018 00:00 São Paulo FC 3 - 2 Botafogo RJ
31/05/2018 00:45 Cruzeiro EC 1 - 0 SE Palmeiras
31/05/2018 00:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre 0 - 0 Fluminense RJ
31/05/2018 19:00 Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 EC Bahia
31/05/2018 21:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 0 América MG
01/06/2018 00:00 Atlético Paranaense 2 - 0 Santos FC
9 round
02/06/2018 19:00 Atlético Mineiro 3 - 3 Chapecoense
02/06/2018 19:00 Internacional 0 - 0 Sport Club Recife
02/06/2018 22:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 2 Botafogo RJ
03/06/2018 00:00 SE Palmeiras 3 - 1 São Paulo FC
03/06/2018 19:00 América MG 3 - 1 Atlético Paranaense
03/06/2018 19:00 EC Bahia 0 - 2 Grêmio Porto Alegre
03/06/2018 19:00 Flamengo RJ 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
03/06/2018 19:00 Santos FC 5 - 2 EC Vitória BA
03/06/2018 22:00 Ceará SC 0 - 1 Cruzeiro EC
04/06/2018 23:00 Paraná Clube 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ
10 round
06/06/2018 00:30 São Paulo FC 0 - 0 Internacional
06/06/2018 22:30 EC Vitória BA 1 - 0 Chapecoense
06/06/2018 22:30 Botafogo RJ 0 - 0 Ceará SC
07/06/2018 00:00 Sport Club Recife 1 - 0 Atlético Paranaense
07/06/2018 00:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 1 Santos FC
07/06/2018 00:45 Cruzeiro EC 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
07/06/2018 00:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre 0 - 2 SE Palmeiras
07/06/2018 23:00 Paraná Clube 1 - 0 EC Bahia
07/06/2018 23:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 2 Flamengo RJ
08/06/2018 00:00 América MG 1 - 3 Atlético Mineiro
11 round
09/06/2018 19:00 Atlético Paranaense 0 - 1 São Paulo FC
09/06/2018 22:00 Chapecoense 2 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
09/06/2018 22:00 Vasco da Gama 3 - 2 Sport Club Recife
10/06/2018 00:00 Corinthians SP 0 - 0 EC Vitória BA
10/06/2018 19:00 Atlético Mineiro 5 - 2 Fluminense RJ
10/06/2018 19:00 EC Bahia 3 - 3 Botafogo RJ
10/06/2018 19:00 Ceará SC 2 - 2 SE Palmeiras
10/06/2018 19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 - 0 América MG
10/06/2018 22:00 Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 Paraná Clube
10/06/2018 22:00 Santos FC 1 - 2 Internacional
12 round
13/06/2018 00:30 São Paulo FC 3 - 0 EC Vitória BA
13/06/2018 19:00 América MG 0 - 0 Chapecoense
13/06/2018 22:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 Santos FC
13/06/2018 22:30 Paraná Clube 1 - 1 Cruzeiro EC
13/06/2018 22:30 Sport Club Recife 0 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
14/06/2018 00:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 0 Atlético Paranaense
14/06/2018 00:00 SE Palmeiras 1 - 1 Flamengo RJ
14/06/2018 00:45 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Ceará SC
14/06/2018 00:45 EC Bahia 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
14/06/2018 00:45 Internacional 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama
13 round
18/07/2018 22:30 Ceará SC 1 - 0 Sport Club Recife
19/07/2018 00:00 EC Vitória BA 1 - 0 Paraná Clube
19/07/2018 00:45 Flamengo RJ 0 - 1 São Paulo FC
19/07/2018 00:45 Corinthians SP 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
19/07/2018 00:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
19/07/2018 22:30 Cruzeiro EC 3 - 1 América MG
19/07/2018 22:30 Chapecoense 1 - 1 EC Bahia
19/07/2018 23:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Fluminense RJ
19/07/2018 23:00 Santos FC 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras
20/07/2018 00:00 Atlético Paranaense 2 - 2 Internacional
14 round
21/07/2018 22:00 Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
22/07/2018 00:00 São Paulo FC 3 - 1 Corinthians SP
22/07/2018 19:00 Paraná Clube 1 - 0 América MG
22/07/2018 19:00 EC Bahia 4 - 1 EC Vitória BA
22/07/2018 19:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
22/07/2018 19:00 Sport Club Recife 1 - 2 Fluminense RJ
22/07/2018 19:00 SE Palmeiras 3 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
22/07/2018 22:00 Cruzeiro EC 2 - 1 Atlético Paranaense
22/07/2018 22:00 Chapecoense 0 - 0 Santos FC
23/07/2018 23:00 Internacional 1 - 0 Ceará SC
15 round
25/07/2018 22:30 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 SE Palmeiras
26/07/2018 00:00 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 0 Paraná Clube
26/07/2018 00:45 Santos FC 1 - 1 Flamengo RJ
26/07/2018 00:45 Corinthians SP 2 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
26/07/2018 22:30 EC Vitória BA 1 - 0 Sport Club Recife
26/07/2018 22:30 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Chapecoense
26/07/2018 22:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 1 São Paulo FC
26/07/2018 23:00 América MG 2 - 1 Internacional
16 round
28/07/2018 19:00 Ceará SC 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ
29/07/2018 14:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 4 Corinthians SP
29/07/2018 14:00 SE Palmeiras 3 - 0 Paraná Clube
29/07/2018 19:00 Cruzeiro EC 0 - 2 São Paulo FC
29/07/2018 19:00 Atlético Paranaense 4 - 0 EC Vitória BA
29/07/2018 19:00 Flamengo RJ 4 - 1 Sport Club Recife
29/07/2018 19:00 Internacional 3 - 0 Botafogo RJ
29/07/2018 22:00 Chapecoense 1 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
29/07/2018 22:00 Santos FC 0 - 1 América MG
30/07/2018 23:00 EC Bahia 2 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
17 round
04/08/2018 19:00 Botafogo RJ 0 - 0 Santos FC
04/08/2018 22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 0 Flamengo RJ
05/08/2018 00:00 Corinthians SP 0 - 0 Atlético Paranaense
05/08/2018 19:00 Paraná Clube 0 - 1 Ceará SC
05/08/2018 19:00 América MG 0 - 0 SE Palmeiras
05/08/2018 19:00 EC Vitória BA 1 - 1 Cruzeiro EC
05/08/2018 19:00 São Paulo FC 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
05/08/2018 22:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 EC Bahia
05/08/2018 22:00 Sport Club Recife 1 - 1 Chapecoense
06/08/2018 23:00 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 Internacional
20 round
08/08/2018 22:30 Ceará SC 1 - 1 Santos FC
18 round
11/08/2018 19:00 Ceará SC 0 - 0 Atlético Paranaense
11/08/2018 22:00 EC Bahia 1 - 0 América MG
12/08/2018 14:00 Atlético Mineiro 3 - 1 Santos FC
12/08/2018 14:00 Paraná Clube 1 - 1 Botafogo RJ
12/08/2018 19:00 Chapecoense 2 - 1 Corinthians SP
12/08/2018 19:00 Flamengo RJ 1 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
12/08/2018 19:00 Sport Club Recife 1 - 3 São Paulo FC
12/08/2018 22:00 SE Palmeiras 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
12/08/2018 22:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 - 0 EC Vitória BA
13/08/2018 23:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 3 Internacional
19 round
18/08/2018 19:00 Santos FC 3 - 0 Sport Club Recife
18/08/2018 22:00 Corinthians SP 0 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
19/08/2018 14:00 Internacional 1 - 0 Paraná Clube
19/08/2018 14:00 Atlético Paranaense 3 - 0 Flamengo RJ
19/08/2018 19:00 Cruzeiro EC 1 - 1 EC Bahia
19/08/2018 19:00 EC Vitória BA 0 - 3 SE Palmeiras
19/08/2018 19:00 Botafogo RJ 0 - 3 Atlético Mineiro
19/08/2018 22:00 América MG 0 - 0 Fluminense RJ
19/08/2018 22:00 São Paulo FC 2 - 0 Chapecoense
20/08/2018 23:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Ceará SC
20 round
22/08/2018 22:30 Paraná Clube 1 - 1 São Paulo FC
22/08/2018 22:30 EC Bahia 0 - 1 Internacional
23/08/2018 00:00 Sport Club Recife 0 - 2 América MG
23/08/2018 00:00 SE Palmeiras 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
23/08/2018 00:45 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
23/08/2018 00:45 Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 - 1 Cruzeiro EC
23/08/2018 22:30 Flamengo RJ 1 - 0 EC Vitória BA
23/08/2018 23:00 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
21 round
25/08/2018 19:00 Santos FC 2 - 0 EC Bahia
25/08/2018 22:00 Atlético Paranaense 2 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
25/08/2018 22:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 0 Paraná Clube
26/08/2018 00:00 Cruzeiro EC 2 - 1 Fluminense RJ
26/08/2018 00:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 0 Sport Club Recife
26/08/2018 14:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 0 Ceará SC
26/08/2018 19:00 América MG 2 - 2 Flamengo RJ
26/08/2018 19:00 EC Vitória BA 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
26/08/2018 19:00 Internacional 0 - 0 SE Palmeiras
26/08/2018 22:00 Vasco da Gama 3 - 1 Chapecoense
15 round
29/08/2018 22:30 Atlético Paranaense 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
29/08/2018 22:30 Ceará SC 0 - 2 EC Bahia
22 round
01/09/2018 19:00 EC Vitória BA 1 - 0 América MG
01/09/2018 19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 - 0 Botafogo RJ
01/09/2018 22:00 Vasco da Gama 0 - 3 Santos FC
02/09/2018 00:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
02/09/2018 14:00 Flamengo RJ 0 - 1 Ceará SC
02/09/2018 19:00 Atlético Paranaense 2 - 0 EC Bahia
02/09/2018 19:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 1 Fluminense RJ
02/09/2018 19:00 Sport Club Recife 1 - 0 Paraná Clube
02/09/2018 22:00 Cruzeiro EC 0 - 0 Internacional
02/09/2018 22:00 Chapecoense 1 - 2 SE Palmeiras
23 round
05/09/2018 22:30 EC Bahia 2 - 0 Sport Club Recife
05/09/2018 22:30 Botafogo RJ 1 - 1 Cruzeiro EC
05/09/2018 23:00 Ceará SC 2 - 1 Corinthians SP
06/09/2018 00:00 Paraná Clube 1 - 1 Chapecoense
06/09/2018 00:00 SE Palmeiras 2 - 0 Atlético Paranaense
06/09/2018 00:45 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 São Paulo FC
06/09/2018 00:45 Internacional 2 - 1 Flamengo RJ
06/09/2018 22:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0 EC Vitória BA
06/09/2018 22:00 Santos FC 0 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
06/09/2018 23:00 América MG 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
24 round
08/09/2018 19:00 Sport Club Recife 0 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
08/09/2018 22:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 0 EC Bahia
09/09/2018 00:00 Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 Chapecoense
09/09/2018 19:00 América MG 0 - 0 Ceará SC
09/09/2018 19:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ
09/09/2018 19:00 SE Palmeiras 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
09/09/2018 19:00 Internacional 1 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
09/09/2018 22:00 Paraná Clube 0 - 2 Santos FC
09/09/2018 22:00 EC Vitória BA 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
10/09/2018 23:00 Atlético Mineiro 3 - 1 Atlético Paranaense
20 round
13/09/2018 23:00 Chapecoense 2 - 1 Atlético Paranaense
25 round
15/09/2018 19:00 Ceará SC 2 - 0 EC Vitória BA
15/09/2018 19:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 0 Paraná Clube
15/09/2018 22:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Flamengo RJ
16/09/2018 14:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 América MG
16/09/2018 19:00 Cruzeiro EC 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
16/09/2018 19:00 Atlético Paranaense 3 - 1 Fluminense RJ
16/09/2018 19:00 EC Bahia 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras
16/09/2018 19:00 Santos FC 0 - 0 São Paulo FC
16/09/2018 22:00 Corinthians SP 2 - 1 Sport Club Recife
17/09/2018 23:00 Chapecoense 2 - 1 Internacional
26 round
22/09/2018 19:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 1 América MG
23/09/2018 14:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 - 2 Ceará SC
23/09/2018 19:00 Atlético Paranaense 3 - 0 Paraná Clube
23/09/2018 19:00 Flamengo RJ 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
23/09/2018 19:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 1 Internacional
23/09/2018 21:00 EC Vitória BA 3 - 4 Botafogo RJ
23/09/2018 21:00 Sport Club Recife 0 - 1 SE Palmeiras
23/09/2018 22:00 Cruzeiro EC 2 - 1 Santos FC
24/09/2018 23:00 Chapecoense 1 - 2 Fluminense RJ
24/09/2018 23:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 EC Bahia
3 round
27/09/2018 23:00 Santos FC 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
27 round
29/09/2018 19:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
29/09/2018 22:00 América MG 0 - 0 Corinthians SP
30/09/2018 00:00 EC Bahia 0 - 0 Flamengo RJ
30/09/2018 14:00 SE Palmeiras 3 - 1 Cruzeiro EC
30/09/2018 19:00 Atlético Mineiro 5 - 2 Sport Club Recife
30/09/2018 19:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 2 São Paulo FC
30/09/2018 19:00 Santos FC 1 - 0 Atlético Paranaense
30/09/2018 19:00 Internacional 2 - 1 EC Vitória BA
30/09/2018 22:00 Ceará SC 3 - 1 Chapecoense
01/10/2018 23:00 Paraná Clube 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
28 round
05/10/2018 22:00 Sport Club Recife 2 - 1 Internacional
06/10/2018 00:00 Corinthians SP 0 - 3 Flamengo RJ
06/10/2018 00:30 EC Vitória BA 0 - 1 Santos FC
06/10/2018 19:00 Atlético Paranaense 4 - 0 América MG
06/10/2018 19:00 Chapecoense 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
06/10/2018 21:00 São Paulo FC 0 - 2 SE Palmeiras
07/10/2018 00:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 2 EC Bahia
08/10/2018 23:00 Fluminense RJ 4 - 0 Paraná Clube
10/10/2018 00:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
29 round
13/10/2018 20:00 Flamengo RJ 3 - 0 Fluminense RJ
13/10/2018 22:00 Santos FC 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
14/10/2018 00:00 EC Bahia 2 - 0 Paraná Clube
14/10/2018 14:00 Chapecoense 0 - 1 EC Vitória BA
14/10/2018 19:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
14/10/2018 19:00 SE Palmeiras 2 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
14/10/2018 19:00 Internacional 3 - 1 São Paulo FC
14/10/2018 22:00 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 América MG
14/10/2018 22:00 Atlético Paranaense 4 - 0 Sport Club Recife
15/10/2018 23:00 Ceará SC 0 - 0 Botafogo RJ
30 round
20/10/2018 19:00 América MG 1 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
20/10/2018 19:00 Botafogo RJ 0 - 1 EC Bahia
20/10/2018 22:00 São Paulo FC 0 - 0 Atlético Paranaense
20/10/2018 22:00 Sport Club Recife 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
21/10/2018 19:00 EC Vitória BA 2 - 2 Corinthians SP
21/10/2018 19:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
21/10/2018 19:00 SE Palmeiras 2 - 1 Ceará SC
21/10/2018 22:00 Cruzeiro EC 3 - 0 Chapecoense
21/10/2018 22:00 Paraná Clube 0 - 4 Flamengo RJ
22/10/2018 23:00 Internacional 2 - 2 Santos FC
28 round
24/10/2018 22:30 Cruzeiro EC 0 - 2 Ceará SC
31 round
26/10/2018 22:30 EC Vitória BA 0 - 1 São Paulo FC
27/10/2018 00:30 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Internacional
27/10/2018 19:30 Santos FC 3 - 0 Fluminense RJ
27/10/2018 19:30 Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 - 4 Sport Club Recife
27/10/2018 22:00 Chapecoense 1 - 0 América MG
27/10/2018 22:00 Flamengo RJ 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras
27/10/2018 22:00 Corinthians SP 2 - 1 EC Bahia
28/10/2018 00:00 Cruzeiro EC 3 - 1 Paraná Clube
28/10/2018 00:00 Atlético Paranaense 2 - 1 Botafogo RJ
29/10/2018 22:00 Ceará SC 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
32 round
03/11/2018 19:00 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
03/11/2018 19:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
03/11/2018 21:00 SE Palmeiras 3 - 2 Santos FC
04/11/2018 18:00 Paraná Clube 1 - 1 EC Vitória BA
04/11/2018 18:00 América MG 1 - 2 Cruzeiro EC
04/11/2018 18:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
04/11/2018 18:00 São Paulo FC 2 - 2 Flamengo RJ
04/11/2018 20:00 EC Bahia 1 - 0 Chapecoense
04/11/2018 20:00 Internacional 2 - 1 Atlético Paranaense
05/11/2018 21:00 Sport Club Recife 1 - 0 Ceará SC
33 round
10/11/2018 18:00 América MG 0 - 1 Paraná Clube
10/11/2018 18:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 1 São Paulo FC
10/11/2018 20:00 Atlético Paranaense 2 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
10/11/2018 20:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Flamengo RJ
11/11/2018 18:00 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras
11/11/2018 18:00 EC Vitória BA 2 - 2 EC Bahia
11/11/2018 18:00 Ceará SC 1 - 1 Internacional
11/11/2018 18:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
11/11/2018 20:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0 Sport Club Recife
12/11/2018 21:00 Santos FC 0 - 1 Chapecoense
34 round
14/11/2018 20:30 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Atlético Paranaense
14/11/2018 22:00 Paraná Clube 0 - 1 Atlético Mineiro
14/11/2018 22:00 EC Bahia 2 - 1 Ceará SC
14/11/2018 22:45 Cruzeiro EC 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
14/11/2018 22:45 Sport Club Recife 0 - 0 EC Vitória BA
14/11/2018 22:45 SE Palmeiras 3 - 0 Fluminense RJ
15/11/2018 18:00 Chapecoense 0 - 1 Botafogo RJ
15/11/2018 18:00 Flamengo RJ 1 - 0 Santos FC
15/11/2018 20:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 1 Grêmio Porto Alegre
15/11/2018 22:00 Internacional 2 - 0 América MG
35 round
17/11/2018 20:00 EC Vitória BA 1 - 2 Atlético Paranaense
17/11/2018 20:00 Corinthians SP 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama
17/11/2018 22:00 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 EC Bahia
18/11/2018 18:00 Paraná Clube 1 - 1 SE Palmeiras
18/11/2018 18:00 América MG 2 - 1 Santos FC
18/11/2018 18:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Internacional
18/11/2018 18:00 Sport Club Recife 0 - 1 Flamengo RJ
18/11/2018 20:00 São Paulo FC 1 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
18/11/2018 20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 - 0 Chapecoense
19/11/2018 21:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0 Ceará SC
36 round
21/11/2018 20:30 Internacional 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
21/11/2018 22:00 Santos FC 1 - 1 Botafogo RJ
21/11/2018 22:45 Cruzeiro EC 3 - 0 EC Vitória BA
21/11/2018 22:45 Atlético Paranaense 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
21/11/2018 22:45 Flamengo RJ 2 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
21/11/2018 22:45 SE Palmeiras 4 - 0 América MG
22/11/2018 21:00 Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 São Paulo FC
22/11/2018 22:00 Chapecoense 2 - 1 Sport Club Recife
22/11/2018 22:00 EC Bahia 2 - 0 Fluminense RJ
22/11/2018 22:00 Ceará SC 1 - 0 Paraná Clube
37 round
24/11/2018 21:00 Santos FC 3 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
25/11/2018 18:00 Cruzeiro EC 0 - 2 Flamengo RJ
25/11/2018 18:00 Atlético Paranaense 2 - 2 Ceará SC
25/11/2018 18:00 EC Vitória BA 0 - 0 Grêmio Porto Alegre
25/11/2018 18:00 Vasco da Gama 0 - 1 SE Palmeiras
25/11/2018 20:00 América MG 1 - 0 EC Bahia
25/11/2018 20:00 Corinthians SP 0 - 0 Chapecoense
25/11/2018 20:00 Internacional 2 - 0 Fluminense RJ
26/11/2018 21:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Paraná Clube
26/11/2018 21:00 São Paulo FC 0 - 0 Sport Club Recife
38 round
01/12/2018 20:00 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ
01/12/2018 20:00 Flamengo RJ 1 - 2 Atlético Paranaense
02/12/2018 18:00 Paraná Clube 1 - 1 Internacional
02/12/2018 18:00 Chapecoense 1 - 0 São Paulo FC
02/12/2018 18:00 EC Bahia 0 - 0 Cruzeiro EC
02/12/2018 18:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 América MG
02/12/2018 18:00 Ceará SC 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
02/12/2018 18:00 Sport Club Recife 2 - 1 Santos FC
02/12/2018 18:00 SE Palmeiras 3 - 2 EC Vitória BA
02/12/2018 18:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 - 0 Corinthians SP
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459