Country
Tournament
Season
Belgium / Eerste klasse A / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
26/07/2019 18:30 KRC Genk 2 - 1 KV Kortrijk
27/07/2019 16:00 Cercle Brugge 0 - 2 Standard Liège
27/07/2019 18:00 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
27/07/2019 18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 KV Mechelen
27/07/2019 18:30 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 3 Club Brugge KV
28/07/2019 12:30 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2 KV Oostende
28/07/2019 16:00 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 1 KAA Gent
28/07/2019 18:00 AS Eupen 1 - 4 Royal Antwerp FC
2 round
02/08/2019 18:30 Club Brugge KV 6 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV
03/08/2019 16:00 Standard Liège 4 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem
03/08/2019 18:00 KV Kortrijk 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
03/08/2019 18:00 KV Oostende 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge
03/08/2019 18:30 KV Mechelen 3 - 1 KRC Genk
04/08/2019 12:30 KAA Gent 6 - 1 AS Eupen
04/08/2019 16:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht
04/08/2019 18:00 Royal Antwerp FC 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
3 round
09/08/2019 18:30 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 KV Mechelen
10/08/2019 16:00 KV Oostende 0 - 2 Club Brugge KV
10/08/2019 18:00 AS Eupen 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
10/08/2019 18:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 3 KV Kortrijk
10/08/2019 18:30 KRC Genk 0 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem
11/08/2019 12:30 Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 1 Standard Liège
11/08/2019 16:00 Sporting Charleroi 2 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC
11/08/2019 18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2 - 1 KAA Gent
4 round
16/08/2019 18:30 Club Brugge KV 0 - 0 AS Eupen
17/08/2019 16:00 KV Kortrijk 4 - 2 RSC Anderlecht
17/08/2019 18:00 KV Mechelen 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge
17/08/2019 18:30 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 4 KRC Genk
18/08/2019 12:30 Standard Liège 4 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
18/08/2019 16:00 Royal Antwerp FC 2 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV
18/08/2019 18:00 KAA Gent 2 - 0 KV Oostende
19/08/2019 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem 3 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
5 round
23/08/2019 18:30 KRC Genk 1 - 0 RSC Anderlecht
23/08/2019 23:00 Sporting Charleroi 0 - 0 Club Brugge KV
24/08/2019 18:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
24/08/2019 18:30 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem
24/08/2019 18:30 KV Oostende 2 - 1 KV Mechelen
25/08/2019 16:00 Standard Liège 2 - 1 KV Kortrijk
25/08/2019 18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2 - 0 AS Eupen
6 round
30/08/2019 18:30 KV Mechelen 2 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
31/08/2019 16:00 AS Eupen 0 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV
31/08/2019 18:00 KV Kortrijk 2 - 2 KV Oostende
31/08/2019 18:30 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 4 Sporting Charleroi
01/09/2019 12:30 Club Brugge KV 1 - 1 KRC Genk
01/09/2019 16:00 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 Standard Liège
01/09/2019 18:00 KAA Gent 3 - 2 Cercle Brugge
01/09/2019 18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 0 Royal Antwerp FC
7 round
13/09/2019 18:30 Sporting Charleroi 2 - 1 KRC Genk
14/09/2019 16:00 KV Oostende 1 - 4 Standard Liège
14/09/2019 18:00 AS Eupen 1 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem
14/09/2019 18:00 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
14/09/2019 18:30 Cercle Brugge 0 - 2 Club Brugge KV
15/09/2019 12:30 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2 Royal Antwerp FC
15/09/2019 16:00 KAA Gent 3 - 0 KV Mechelen
15/09/2019 18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2 - 0 KV Kortrijk
8 round
20/09/2019 18:30 KV Kortrijk 2 - 3 KV Mechelen
21/09/2019 16:00 Sporting Charleroi 0 - 3 Sint-Truidense VV
21/09/2019 18:00 Royal Antwerp FC 3 - 1 Cercle Brugge
21/09/2019 18:00 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
18 round
21/09/2019 18:00 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
8 round
21/09/2019 18:30 KRC Genk 3 - 1 KV Oostende
22/09/2019 12:30 Standard Liège 3 - 0 AS Eupen
22/09/2019 16:00 Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 RSC Anderlecht
22/09/2019 18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 KAA Gent
9 round
28/09/2019 16:00 KV Mechelen 0 - 5 Club Brugge KV
28/09/2019 18:00 KAA Gent 2 - 0 KV Kortrijk
28/09/2019 18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem
28/09/2019 18:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 AS Eupen
28/09/2019 18:30 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 0 KRC Genk
29/09/2019 12:30 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
29/09/2019 16:00 Standard Liège 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
29/09/2019 18:00 KV Oostende 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC
10 round
04/10/2019 18:30 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht
05/10/2019 16:00 AS Eupen 0 - 2 KV Mechelen
05/10/2019 18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 6 - 0 Cercle Brugge
05/10/2019 18:00 Waasland-Beveren 3 - 1 KV Oostende
05/10/2019 18:30 KV Kortrijk 4 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV
06/10/2019 12:30 Club Brugge KV 4 - 0 KAA Gent
06/10/2019 16:00 Royal Antwerp FC 2 - 2 Standard Liège
06/10/2019 18:00 KRC Genk 2 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
11 round
18/10/2019 18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 0 - 1 Club Brugge KV
19/10/2019 16:00 Standard Liège 1 - 0 KRC Genk
19/10/2019 18:00 KV Kortrijk 2 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem
19/10/2019 18:00 KV Oostende 2 - 3 AS Eupen
19/10/2019 18:30 KAA Gent 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
20/10/2019 12:30 KV Mechelen 3 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC
20/10/2019 16:00 RSC Anderlecht 4 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV
20/10/2019 18:00 Cercle Brugge 0 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
12 round
25/10/2019 18:30 AS Eupen 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht
26/10/2019 16:00 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
26/10/2019 18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 0 KV Oostende
26/10/2019 18:00 Royal Antwerp FC 3 - 1 KV Kortrijk
26/10/2019 18:30 KRC Genk 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
27/10/2019 12:30 Club Brugge KV 1 - 1 Standard Liège
27/10/2019 16:00 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 0 KAA Gent
27/10/2019 18:00 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 3 KV Mechelen
13 round
29/10/2019 18:30 KV Kortrijk 1 - 2 AS Eupen
29/10/2019 18:30 KV Oostende 0 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
29/10/2019 18:30 Cercle Brugge 2 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
30/10/2019 18:30 Standard Liège 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
30/10/2019 18:30 KRC Genk 2 - 2 Royal Antwerp FC
30/10/2019 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 Club Brugge KV
30/10/2019 18:30 KV Mechelen 1 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV
31/10/2019 18:30 RSC Anderlecht 3 - 3 KAA Gent
14 round
02/11/2019 16:00 AS Eupen 2 - 0 KRC Genk
02/11/2019 18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 3 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC
02/11/2019 18:00 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem
02/11/2019 18:00 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 0 KV Oostende
02/11/2019 18:30 Club Brugge KV 3 - 0 KV Kortrijk
03/11/2019 12:30 RSC Anderlecht 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
03/11/2019 16:00 KAA Gent 3 - 1 Standard Liège
03/11/2019 18:00 KV Mechelen 2 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
15 round
08/11/2019 18:30 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht
09/11/2019 16:00 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 AS Eupen
09/11/2019 18:00 KV Kortrijk 1 - 3 Waasland-Beveren
09/11/2019 18:00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV
09/11/2019 18:30 KV Oostende 2 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
10/11/2019 12:30 Royal Antwerp FC 2 - 1 Club Brugge KV
10/11/2019 16:00 KRC Genk 0 - 2 KAA Gent
10/11/2019 18:00 Standard Liège 1 - 2 KV Mechelen
5 round
21/11/2019 18:30 Royal Antwerp FC 3 - 2 KAA Gent
16 round
23/11/2019 16:00 AS Eupen 1 - 2 Standard Liège
23/11/2019 18:00 KV Mechelen 0 - 2 SV Zulte Waregem
23/11/2019 18:00 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
23/11/2019 18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2 - 2 KRC Genk
24/11/2019 12:30 KAA Gent 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC
24/11/2019 16:00 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 KV Kortrijk
24/11/2019 18:00 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
17 round
29/11/2019 18:30 Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 0 KV Mechelen
30/11/2019 16:00 Club Brugge KV 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
30/11/2019 18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 0 AS Eupen
30/11/2019 18:00 Sporting Charleroi 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
30/11/2019 18:30 KRC Genk 1 - 2 Sint-Truidense VV
01/12/2019 12:30 KV Oostende 3 - 2 RSC Anderlecht
01/12/2019 16:00 Standard Liège 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
01/12/2019 18:00 KV Kortrijk 0 - 2 KAA Gent
18 round
07/12/2019 16:00 KV Mechelen 1 - 1 KV Kortrijk
07/12/2019 18:00 KAA Gent 2 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem
07/12/2019 18:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 KRC Genk
07/12/2019 18:30 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 2 Club Brugge KV
08/12/2019 12:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 2 - 2 Standard Liège
08/12/2019 16:00 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
08/12/2019 18:00 AS Eupen 1 - 0 KV Oostende
19 round
13/12/2019 18:30 KV Kortrijk 1 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
14/12/2019 16:00 Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 0 AS Eupen
14/12/2019 18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 5 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV
14/12/2019 18:00 Sporting Charleroi 3 - 0 Cercle Brugge
14/12/2019 18:30 KRC Genk 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
15/12/2019 12:30 Standard Liège 1 - 1 RSC Anderlecht
15/12/2019 16:00 Club Brugge KV 3 - 0 KV Mechelen
15/12/2019 18:00 KV Oostende 2 - 1 KAA Gent
20 round
20/12/2019 18:30 KV Mechelen 1 - 0 KV Oostende
21/12/2019 16:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
21/12/2019 18:00 AS Eupen 1 - 2 KV Kortrijk
21/12/2019 18:00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem
21/12/2019 18:30 Waasland-Beveren 2 - 1 Standard Liège
22/12/2019 12:30 KAA Gent 1 - 1 Club Brugge KV
22/12/2019 16:00 Sint-Truidense VV 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC
22/12/2019 18:00 RSC Anderlecht 2 - 0 KRC Genk
21 round
26/12/2019 12:30 KRC Genk 2 - 1 AS Eupen
26/12/2019 12:30 KV Kortrijk 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
26/12/2019 12:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1 - 2 KV Mechelen
26/12/2019 12:30 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV
26/12/2019 16:00 Club Brugge KV 4 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem
26/12/2019 18:30 Standard Liège 0 - 1 KAA Gent
27/12/2019 16:00 Sporting Charleroi 5 - 0 KV Oostende
27/12/2019 18:30 Royal Antwerp FC 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht
22 round
17/01/2020 18:30 KV Mechelen 2 - 3 Standard Liège
18/01/2020 16:00 AS Eupen 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
18/01/2020 18:00 KV Oostende 0 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
18/01/2020 18:00 Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 0 KV Kortrijk
18/01/2020 18:30 KAA Gent 3 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
19/01/2020 12:30 Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Royal Antwerp FC
19/01/2020 16:00 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 2 Club Brugge KV
19/01/2020 18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 0 - 3 KRC Genk
23 round
24/01/2020 18:30 Standard Liège 2 - 1 KV Oostende
25/01/2020 16:00 Sporting Charleroi 0 - 0 KV Mechelen
25/01/2020 18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1 - 3 Sint-Truidense VV
25/01/2020 18:00 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 1 AS Eupen
25/01/2020 18:30 KAA Gent 4 - 1 KRC Genk
26/01/2020 12:30 Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht
26/01/2020 16:00 KV Kortrijk 2 - 2 Club Brugge KV
26/01/2020 18:00 Royal Antwerp FC 2 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem
24 round
31/01/2020 18:30 KV Kortrijk 3 - 1 Standard Liège
01/02/2020 16:00 KRC Genk 1 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
01/02/2020 18:00 AS Eupen 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
01/02/2020 18:00 KV Oostende 1 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV
01/02/2020 18:30 KV Mechelen 0 - 3 KAA Gent
02/02/2020 12:30 Club Brugge KV 1 - 0 Royal Antwerp FC
02/02/2020 16:00 RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
02/02/2020 18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 5 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
25 round
07/02/2020 18:30 KAA Gent 1 - 1 RSC Anderlecht
08/02/2020 16:00 Sporting Charleroi 4 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem
08/02/2020 18:00 Cercle Brugge 3 - 2 KV Mechelen
08/02/2020 18:00 Sint-Truidense VV 5 - 2 AS Eupen
08/02/2020 18:30 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 3 - 1 KV Oostende
12/02/2020 18:30 Standard Liège 0 - 0 Club Brugge KV
12/02/2020 18:30 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 2 KV Kortrijk
13/02/2020 18:30 Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 1 KRC Genk
26 round
14/02/2020 18:30 AS Eupen 2 - 3 KAA Gent
15/02/2020 16:00 Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
15/02/2020 18:00 KV Oostende 0 - 3 KV Kortrijk
15/02/2020 18:00 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge
15/02/2020 18:30 KV Mechelen 2 - 0 RSC Anderlecht
16/02/2020 12:30 Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
16/02/2020 16:00 KRC Genk 1 - 3 Standard Liège
16/02/2020 18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
27 round
21/02/2020 18:30 KV Kortrijk 0 - 1 KRC Genk
22/02/2020 16:00 Standard Liège 1 - 0 Royal Antwerp FC
22/02/2020 18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge
22/02/2020 18:00 KV Oostende 1 - 1 SV Zulte Waregem
22/02/2020 18:30 KV Mechelen 4 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
23/02/2020 12:30 Club Brugge KV 1 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
23/02/2020 16:00 RSC Anderlecht 6 - 1 AS Eupen
23/02/2020 18:00 KAA Gent 4 - 1 Sint-Truidense VV
28 round
28/02/2020 18:30 Sint-Truidense VV 0 - 3 KV Mechelen
29/02/2020 16:00 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 3 RSC Anderlecht
29/02/2020 18:00 AS Eupen 2 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
29/02/2020 18:00 SV Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 KV Kortrijk
29/02/2020 18:30 Royal Antwerp FC 3 - 1 KV Oostende
01/03/2020 12:30 KRC Genk 1 - 2 Club Brugge KV
01/03/2020 16:00 Sporting Charleroi 2 - 0 Standard Liège
01/03/2020 18:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 0 KAA Gent
29 round
07/03/2020 18:00 Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
07/03/2020 18:00 RSC Anderlecht 7 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem
07/03/2020 18:00 Standard Liège 0 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV
07/03/2020 18:00 KAA Gent 1 - 4 Sporting Charleroi
07/03/2020 18:00 KV Kortrijk 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC
07/03/2020 18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 1 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
07/03/2020 18:00 KV Oostende 2 - 4 KRC Genk
07/03/2020 18:00 KV Mechelen 1 - 1 AS Eupen
16 round
14/03/2020 23:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende
30 round
14/03/2020 23:00 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen
14/03/2020 23:00 AS Eupen - Club Brugge KV
14/03/2020 23:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège
14/03/2020 23:00 Cercle Brugge - KV Oostende
14/03/2020 23:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Kortrijk
14/03/2020 23:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
14/03/2020 23:00 Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent
14/03/2020 23:00 Sint-Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 526
3 fedorm 435