Часть света
Турнир
Сезон
Европа / Лига наций D / 2018/2019 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
06/09/2018
14:00 Группа 1 Казахстан 0 - 2 Грузия
16:00 Группа 4 Армения 2 - 1 Лихтенштейн
18:45 Группа 1 Латвия 0 - 0 Андорра
18:45 Группа 4 Гибралтар 0 - 2 Македония
07/09/2018
16:00 Группа 3 Азербайджан 0 - 0 Косово
18:45 Группа 3 Фарерские острова 3 - 1 Мальта
08/09/2018
16:00 Группа 2 Беларусь 5 - 0 Сан-Марино
18:45 Группа 2 Люксембург 4 - 0 Молдова
09/09/2018
16:00 Группа 1 Грузия 1 - 0 Латвия
16:00 Группа 4 Македония 2 - 0 Армения
18:45 Группа 4 Лихтенштейн 2 - 0 Гибралтар
10/09/2018
18:45 Группа 1 Андорра 1 - 1 Казахстан
18:45 Группа 3 Мальта 1 - 1 Азербайджан
18:45 Группа 3 Косово 2 - 0 Фарерские острова
11/09/2018
18:45 Группа 2 Молдова 0 - 0 Беларусь
18:45 Группа 2 Сан-Марино 0 - 3 Люксембург
2 раунд
11/10/2018
18:45 Группа 3 Фарерские острова 0 - 3 Азербайджан
18:45 Группа 3 Косово 3 - 1 Мальта
12/10/2018
18:45 Группа 2 Беларусь 1 - 0 Люксембург
18:45 Группа 2 Молдова 2 - 0 Сан-Марино
13/10/2018
16:00 Группа 1 Грузия 3 - 0 Андорра
16:00 Группа 1 Латвия 1 - 1 Казахстан
16:00 Группа 4 Армения 0 - 1 Гибралтар
18:45 Группа 4 Македония 4 - 1 Лихтенштейн
14/10/2018
16:00 Группа 3 Азербайджан 1 - 1 Мальта
16:00 Группа 3 Фарерские острова 1 - 1 Косово
15/10/2018
18:45 Группа 2 Беларусь 0 - 0 Молдова
18:45 Группа 2 Люксембург 3 - 0 Сан-Марино
16/10/2018
14:00 Группа 1 Казахстан 4 - 0 Андорра
16:00 Группа 4 Армения 4 - 0 Македония
18:45 Группа 1 Латвия 0 - 3 Грузия
18:45 Группа 4 Гибралтар 2 - 1 Лихтенштейн
3 раунд
15/11/2018
14:00 Группа 1 Казахстан 1 - 1 Латвия
18:45 Группа 1 Андорра 1 - 1 Грузия
18:45 Группа 2 Люксембург 0 - 2 Беларусь
18:45 Группа 2 Сан-Марино 0 - 1 Молдова
16/11/2018
18:45 Группа 4 Лихтенштейн 0 - 2 Македония
18:45 Группа 4 Гибралтар 2 - 6 Армения
17/11/2018
16:00 Группа 3 Азербайджан 2 - 0 Фарерские острова
16:00 Группа 3 Мальта 0 - 5 Косово
18/11/2018
16:00 Группа 2 Сан-Марино 0 - 2 Беларусь
16:00 Группа 2 Молдова 1 - 1 Люксембург
19/11/2018
16:00 Группа 1 Грузия 2 - 1 Казахстан
16:00 Группа 1 Андорра 0 - 0 Латвия
18:45 Группа 4 Македония 4 - 0 Гибралтар
18:45 Группа 4 Лихтенштейн 2 - 2 Армения
20/11/2018
18:45 Группа 3 Косово 4 - 0 Азербайджан
18:45 Группа 3 Мальта 1 - 1 Фарерские острова
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459