Part of the world
Tournament
Season
Europe / Nations League D / 2018/2019 / Schedule
1 round
06/09/2018
14:00 Group 1 Kazakhstan 0 - 2 Georgia
16:00 Group 4 Armenia 2 - 1 Liechtenstein
18:45 Group 1 Latvia 0 - 0 Andorra
18:45 Group 4 Gibraltar 0 - 2 North Macedonia
07/09/2018
16:00 Group 3 Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Kosovo
18:45 Group 3 Faroe Islands 3 - 1 Malta
08/09/2018
16:00 Group 2 Belarus 5 - 0 San Marino
18:45 Group 2 Luxembourg 4 - 0 Moldova
09/09/2018
16:00 Group 1 Georgia 1 - 0 Latvia
16:00 Group 4 North Macedonia 2 - 0 Armenia
18:45 Group 4 Liechtenstein 2 - 0 Gibraltar
10/09/2018
18:45 Group 1 Andorra 1 - 1 Kazakhstan
18:45 Group 3 Malta 1 - 1 Azerbaijan
18:45 Group 3 Kosovo 2 - 0 Faroe Islands
11/09/2018
18:45 Group 2 Moldova 0 - 0 Belarus
18:45 Group 2 San Marino 0 - 3 Luxembourg
2 round
11/10/2018
18:45 Group 3 Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Azerbaijan
18:45 Group 3 Kosovo 3 - 1 Malta
12/10/2018
18:45 Group 2 Belarus 1 - 0 Luxembourg
18:45 Group 2 Moldova 2 - 0 San Marino
13/10/2018
16:00 Group 1 Georgia 3 - 0 Andorra
16:00 Group 1 Latvia 1 - 1 Kazakhstan
16:00 Group 4 Armenia 0 - 1 Gibraltar
18:45 Group 4 North Macedonia 4 - 1 Liechtenstein
14/10/2018
16:00 Group 3 Azerbaijan 1 - 1 Malta
16:00 Group 3 Faroe Islands 1 - 1 Kosovo
15/10/2018
18:45 Group 2 Belarus 0 - 0 Moldova
18:45 Group 2 Luxembourg 3 - 0 San Marino
16/10/2018
14:00 Group 1 Kazakhstan 4 - 0 Andorra
16:00 Group 4 Armenia 4 - 0 North Macedonia
18:45 Group 1 Latvia 0 - 3 Georgia
18:45 Group 4 Gibraltar 2 - 1 Liechtenstein
3 round
15/11/2018
14:00 Group 1 Kazakhstan 1 - 1 Latvia
18:45 Group 1 Andorra 1 - 1 Georgia
18:45 Group 2 Luxembourg 0 - 2 Belarus
18:45 Group 2 San Marino 0 - 1 Moldova
16/11/2018
18:45 Group 4 Liechtenstein 0 - 2 North Macedonia
18:45 Group 4 Gibraltar 2 - 6 Armenia
17/11/2018
16:00 Group 3 Azerbaijan 2 - 0 Faroe Islands
16:00 Group 3 Malta 0 - 5 Kosovo
18/11/2018
16:00 Group 2 San Marino 0 - 2 Belarus
16:00 Group 2 Moldova 1 - 1 Luxembourg
19/11/2018
16:00 Group 1 Georgia 2 - 1 Kazakhstan
16:00 Group 1 Andorra 0 - 0 Latvia
18:45 Group 4 North Macedonia 4 - 0 Gibraltar
18:45 Group 4 Liechtenstein 2 - 2 Armenia
20/11/2018
18:45 Group 3 Kosovo 4 - 0 Azerbaijan
18:45 Group 3 Malta 1 - 1 Faroe Islands
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459