Часть света
Турнир
Сезон
Европа / Лига Европы (плей-оф) / 2018/2019 / Календарь игр
32 (1 часть) раунд
12/02/2019 16:55 Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 Зенит
14/02/2019 16:55 Rapid Wien 0 - 1 Интернационале
14/02/2019 16:55 Славия Прага 0 - 0 Генк
14/02/2019 16:55 Краснодар 0 - 0 Байер 04
14/02/2019 16:55 Ренн 3 - 3 Реал Бетис
14/02/2019 16:55 Олимпиакос 2 - 2 Динамо Киев
14/02/2019 16:55 Лацио 0 - 1 Севилья
14/02/2019 16:55 БАТЭ 1 - 0 Арсенал
14/02/2019 16:55 Галатасарай 1 - 2 Бенфика
14/02/2019 19:00 Виктория 2 - 1 Динамо Загреб
14/02/2019 19:00 Брюгге 2 - 1 Ред Булл
14/02/2019 19:00 FC Zürich 1 - 3 Наполи
14/02/2019 19:00 Мальмё 1 - 2 Челси
14/02/2019 19:00 Шахтёр 2 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
14/02/2019 19:00 Селтик 0 - 2 Валенсия
14/02/2019 19:00 Спортинг 0 - 1 Вильяреал
32 (2 часть) раунд
20/02/2019 16:00 Севилья 2 - 0 Лацио
21/02/2019 16:55 Динамо Загреб 3 - 0 Виктория
21/02/2019 16:55 Ред Булл 4 - 0 Брюгге
21/02/2019 16:55 Наполи 2 - 0 FC Zürich
21/02/2019 16:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4 - 1 Шахтёр
21/02/2019 16:55 Валенсия 1 - 0 Селтик
21/02/2019 16:55 Зенит 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe
21/02/2019 16:55 Вильяреал 1 - 1 Спортинг
21/02/2019 16:55 Арсенал 3 - 0 БАТЭ
21/02/2019 19:00 Интернационале 4 - 0 Rapid Wien
21/02/2019 19:00 Генк 1 - 4 Славия Прага
21/02/2019 19:00 Байер 04 1 - 1 Краснодар
21/02/2019 19:00 Челси 3 - 0 Мальмё
21/02/2019 19:00 Реал Бетис 1 - 3 Ренн
21/02/2019 19:00 Динамо Киев 1 - 0 Олимпиакос
21/02/2019 19:00 Бенфика 0 - 0 Галатасарай
Round of 16 (1 часть) раунд
07/03/2019 16:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 - 0 Интернационале
07/03/2019 16:55 Динамо Загреб 1 - 0 Бенфика
07/03/2019 16:55 Севилья 2 - 2 Славия Прага
07/03/2019 16:55 Зенит 1 - 3 Вильяреал
07/03/2019 16:55 Ренн 3 - 1 Арсенал
07/03/2019 19:00 Челси 3 - 0 Динамо Киев
07/03/2019 19:00 Наполи 3 - 0 Ред Булл
07/03/2019 19:00 Валенсия 2 - 1 Краснодар
Round of 16 (2 часть) раунд
14/03/2019 16:55 Динамо Киев 0 - 5 Челси
14/03/2019 16:55 Ред Булл 3 - 1 Наполи
14/03/2019 16:55 Краснодар 1 - 1 Валенсия
14/03/2019 19:00 Арсенал 3 - 0 Ренн
14/03/2019 19:00 Интернационале 0 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
14/03/2019 19:00 Бенфика 0 - 0 Динамо Загреб
14/03/2019 19:00 Славия Прага 2 - 2 (4 - 3) Севилья
14/03/2019 19:00 Вильяреал 2 - 1 Зенит
Четвертьфинал (1 часть) раунд
11/04/2019 19:00 Арсенал 2 - 0 Наполи
11/04/2019 19:00 Вильяреал 1 - 3 Валенсия
11/04/2019 19:00 Бенфика 4 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
11/04/2019 19:00 Славия Прага 0 - 1 Челси
Четвертьфинал (2 часть) раунд
18/04/2019 19:00 Наполи 0 - 1 Арсенал
18/04/2019 19:00 Валенсия 2 - 0 Вильяреал
18/04/2019 19:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 0 Бенфика
18/04/2019 19:00 Челси 4 - 3 Славия Прага
Полуфинал (1 часть) раунд
02/05/2019 19:00 Арсенал 3 - 1 Валенсия
02/05/2019 19:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 1 Челси
Полуфинал (2 часть) раунд
09/05/2019 19:00 Валенсия 2 - 4 Арсенал
09/05/2019 19:00 Челси 1 - 1 (4 - 3) Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Final раунд
29/05/2019 19:00 Челси 4 - 1 Арсенал
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 532
3 fedorm 441