Part of the world
Tournament
Season
Europe / Europa League (play-off) / 2018/2019 / Schedule
32 (1 часть) round
12/02/2019 16:55 Fenerbahçe 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
14/02/2019 16:55 Rapid Wien 0 - 1 Inter
14/02/2019 16:55 Slavia Praha 0 - 0 KRC Genk
14/02/2019 16:55 FK Krasnodar 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
14/02/2019 16:55 Stade Rennes 3 - 3 Real Betis
14/02/2019 16:55 Olympiakos Piräus 2 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
14/02/2019 16:55 Lazio Roma 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
14/02/2019 16:55 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Arsenal FC
14/02/2019 16:55 Galatasaray 1 - 2 SL Benfica
14/02/2019 19:00 Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
14/02/2019 19:00 Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 RB Salzburg
14/02/2019 19:00 FC Zürich 1 - 3 SSC Napoli
14/02/2019 19:00 Malmö FF 1 - 2 Chelsea FC
14/02/2019 19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
14/02/2019 19:00 Celtic FC 0 - 2 Valencia CF
14/02/2019 19:00 Sporting CP 0 - 1 Villarreal CF
32 (2 часть) round
20/02/2019 16:00 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Lazio Roma
21/02/2019 16:55 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň
21/02/2019 16:55 RB Salzburg 4 - 0 Club Brugge KV
21/02/2019 16:55 SSC Napoli 2 - 0 FC Zürich
21/02/2019 16:55 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
21/02/2019 16:55 Valencia CF 1 - 0 Celtic FC
21/02/2019 16:55 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe
21/02/2019 16:55 Villarreal CF 1 - 1 Sporting CP
21/02/2019 16:55 Arsenal FC 3 - 0 BATE Borisov
21/02/2019 19:00 Inter 4 - 0 Rapid Wien
21/02/2019 19:00 KRC Genk 1 - 4 Slavia Praha
21/02/2019 19:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar
21/02/2019 19:00 Chelsea FC 3 - 0 Malmö FF
21/02/2019 19:00 Real Betis 1 - 3 Stade Rennes
21/02/2019 19:00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Olympiakos Piräus
21/02/2019 19:00 SL Benfica 0 - 0 Galatasaray
Round of 16 (1 часть) round
07/03/2019 16:55 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0 Inter
07/03/2019 16:55 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 SL Benfica
07/03/2019 16:55 Sevilla FC 2 - 2 Slavia Praha
07/03/2019 16:55 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 3 Villarreal CF
07/03/2019 16:55 Stade Rennes 3 - 1 Arsenal FC
07/03/2019 19:00 Chelsea FC 3 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
07/03/2019 19:00 SSC Napoli 3 - 0 RB Salzburg
07/03/2019 19:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 FK Krasnodar
Round of 16 (2 часть) round
14/03/2019 16:55 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 5 Chelsea FC
14/03/2019 16:55 RB Salzburg 3 - 1 SSC Napoli
14/03/2019 16:55 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 Valencia CF
14/03/2019 19:00 Arsenal FC 3 - 0 Stade Rennes
14/03/2019 19:00 Inter 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
14/03/2019 19:00 SL Benfica 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
14/03/2019 19:00 Slavia Praha 2 - 2 (4 - 3) Sevilla FC
14/03/2019 19:00 Villarreal CF 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
Четвертьфинал (1 часть) round
11/04/2019 19:00 Arsenal FC 2 - 0 SSC Napoli
11/04/2019 19:00 Villarreal CF 1 - 3 Valencia CF
11/04/2019 19:00 SL Benfica 4 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
11/04/2019 19:00 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Chelsea FC
Четвертьфинал (2 часть) round
18/04/2019 19:00 SSC Napoli 0 - 1 Arsenal FC
18/04/2019 19:00 Valencia CF 2 - 0 Villarreal CF
18/04/2019 19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 SL Benfica
18/04/2019 19:00 Chelsea FC 4 - 3 Slavia Praha
Полуфинал (1 часть) round
02/05/2019 19:00 Arsenal FC 3 - 1 Valencia CF
02/05/2019 19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Chelsea FC
Полуфинал (2 часть) round
09/05/2019 19:00 Valencia CF 2 - 4 Arsenal FC
09/05/2019 19:00 Chelsea FC 1 - 1 (4 - 3) Eintracht Frankfurt
Final round
29/05/2019 19:00 Chelsea FC 4 - 1 Arsenal FC
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 532
3 fedorm 441