Часть света
Турнир
Сезон
Европа / Лига Европы / 2019/2020 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
19/09/2019
16:55 Группа A АПОЭЛ 3 - 4 Ф91 Дюделанж
16:55 Группа A Карабах 0 - 3 Севилья
16:55 Группа B Динамо Киев 1 - 0 Мальмё
16:55 Группа B Копенгаген 1 - 0 Лугано
16:55 Группа C Базель 5 - 0 Краснодар
16:55 Группа C Хетафе 1 - 0 Трабзонспор
16:55 Группа D ЛАСК 1 - 0 Русенборг
16:55 Группа D ПСВ 3 - 2 Спортинг
16:55 Группа E Ренн 1 - 1 Селтик
16:55 Группа E ЧФР Клуж 2 - 1 Лацио
16:55 Группа F Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 - 3 Арсенал
16:55 Группа F Стандард 2 - 0 Витория Гимарайнш
19:00 Группа G Порту 2 - 1 Янг Бойз
19:00 Группа G Рейнджерс 1 - 0 Фейеноорд
19:00 Группа H Лудогорец 5 - 1 ЦСКА Москва
19:00 Группа H Эспаньол Барселона 1 - 1 Ференцварош
19:00 Группа I Гент 3 - 2 Сент-Этьен
19:00 Группа I Вольфсбург 3 - 1 Александрия
19:00 Группа J Рома 4 - 0 Истанбул Башакшехир
19:00 Группа J Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 0 - 4 Вольфсберг
19:00 Группа K Слован 4 - 2 Бешикташ
19:00 Группа K Вулверхэмптон 0 - 1 Брага
19:00 Группа L Партизан 2 - 2 Алкма́р Занстре́к
19:00 Группа L Манчестер Юнайтед 1 - 0 Астана
2 раунд
03/10/2019
14:50 Группа L Астана 1 - 2 Партизан
16:55 Группа G Янг Бойз 2 - 1 Рейнджерс
16:55 Группа G Фейеноорд 2 - 0 Порту
16:55 Группа H ЦСКА Москва 0 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
16:55 Группа H Ференцварош 0 - 3 Лудогорец
16:55 Группа I Сент-Этьен 1 - 1 Вольфсбург
16:55 Группа I Александрия 1 - 1 Гент
16:55 Группа J Вольфсберг 1 - 1 Рома
16:55 Группа J Истанбул Башакшехир 1 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
16:55 Группа K Бешикташ 0 - 1 Вулверхэмптон
16:55 Группа K Брага 2 - 2 Слован
16:55 Группа L Алкма́р Занстре́к 0 - 0 Манчестер Юнайтед
19:00 Группа A Севилья 1 - 0 АПОЭЛ
19:00 Группа A Ф91 Дюделанж 1 - 4 Карабах
19:00 Группа B Лугано 0 - 0 Динамо Киев
19:00 Группа B Мальмё 1 - 1 Копенгаген
19:00 Группа C Трабзонспор 2 - 2 Базель
19:00 Группа C Краснодар 1 - 2 Хетафе
19:00 Группа D Спортинг 2 - 1 ЛАСК
19:00 Группа D Русенборг 1 - 4 ПСВ
19:00 Группа E Селтик 2 - 0 ЧФР Клуж
19:00 Группа E Лацио 2 - 1 Ренн
19:00 Группа F Витория Гимарайнш 0 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19:00 Группа F Арсенал 4 - 0 Стандард
3 раунд
24/10/2019
16:55 Группа A Карабах 2 - 2 АПОЭЛ
16:55 Группа G Янг Бойз 2 - 0 Фейеноорд
16:55 Группа G Порту 1 - 1 Рейнджерс
16:55 Группа H ЦСКА Москва 0 - 1 Ференцварош
16:55 Группа H Лудогорец 0 - 1 Эспаньол Барселона
16:55 Группа I Сент-Этьен 1 - 1 Александрия
16:55 Группа I Гент 2 - 2 Вольфсбург
16:55 Группа J Рома 1 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
16:55 Группа J Истанбул Башакшехир 1 - 0 Вольфсберг
16:55 Группа K Бешикташ 1 - 2 Брага
16:55 Группа K Слован 1 - 2 Вулверхэмптон
16:55 Группа L Алкма́р Занстре́к 6 - 0 Астана
16:55 Группа L Партизан 0 - 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
19:00 Группа A Севилья 3 - 0 Ф91 Дюделанж
19:00 Группа B Динамо Киев 1 - 1 Копенгаген
19:00 Группа B Мальмё 2 - 1 Лугано
19:00 Группа C Хетафе 0 - 1 Базель
19:00 Группа C Трабзонспор 0 - 2 Краснодар
19:00 Группа D ПСВ 0 - 0 ЛАСК
19:00 Группа D Спортинг 1 - 0 Русенборг
19:00 Группа E Селтик 2 - 1 Лацио
19:00 Группа E Ренн 0 - 1 ЧФР Клуж
19:00 Группа F Арсенал 3 - 2 Витория Гимарайнш
19:00 Группа F Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 1 Стандард
4 раунд
06/11/2019
14:50 Группа F Витория Гимарайнш 1 - 1 Арсенал
07/11/2019
14:50 Группа L Астана 0 - 5 Алкма́р Занстре́к
16:55 Группа A АПОЭЛ 2 - 1 Карабах
16:55 Группа A Ф91 Дюделанж 2 - 5 Севилья
16:55 Группа B Копенгаген 1 - 1 Динамо Киев
16:55 Группа B Лугано 0 - 0 Мальмё
16:55 Группа C Базель 2 - 1 Хетафе
16:55 Группа C Краснодар 3 - 1 Трабзонспор
16:55 Группа D ЛАСК 4 - 1 ПСВ
16:55 Группа D Русенборг 0 - 2 Спортинг
16:55 Группа E Лацио 1 - 2 Селтик
16:55 Группа E ЧФР Клуж 1 - 0 Ренн
16:55 Группа F Стандард 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19:00 Группа G Фейеноорд 1 - 1 Янг Бойз
19:00 Группа G Рейнджерс 2 - 0 Порту
19:00 Группа H Ференцварош 0 - 0 ЦСКА Москва
19:00 Группа H Эспаньол Барселона 6 - 0 Лудогорец
19:00 Группа I Александрия 2 - 2 Сент-Этьен
19:00 Группа I Вольфсбург 1 - 3 Гент
19:00 Группа J Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 1 Рома
19:00 Группа J Вольфсберг 0 - 3 Истанбул Башакшехир
19:00 Группа K Брага 3 - 1 Бешикташ
19:00 Группа K Вулверхэмптон 1 - 0 Слован
19:00 Группа L Манчестер Юнайтед 3 - 0 Партизан
5 раунд
28/11/2019
14:50 Группа C Краснодар 1 - 0 Базель
14:50 Группа C Трабзонспор 0 - 1 Хетафе
14:50 Группа L Астана 2 - 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
16:55 Группа G Янг Бойз 1 - 2 Порту
16:55 Группа G Фейеноорд 2 - 2 Рейнджерс
16:55 Группа H ЦСКА Москва 1 - 1 Лудогорец
16:55 Группа H Ференцварош 2 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
16:55 Группа I Сент-Этьен 0 - 0 Гент
16:55 Группа I Александрия 0 - 1 Вольфсбург
16:55 Группа J Истанбул Башакшехир 0 - 3 Рома
16:55 Группа J Вольфсберг 0 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
16:55 Группа K Бешикташ 2 - 1 Слован
16:55 Группа K Брага 3 - 3 Вулверхэмптон
16:55 Группа L Алкма́р Занстре́к 2 - 2 Партизан
19:00 Группа A Ф91 Дюделанж 0 - 2 АПОЭЛ
19:00 Группа A Севилья 2 - 0 Карабах
19:00 Группа B Мальмё 4 - 3 Динамо Киев
19:00 Группа B Лугано 0 - 1 Копенгаген
19:00 Группа D Русенборг 1 - 2 ЛАСК
19:00 Группа D Спортинг 4 - 0 ПСВ
19:00 Группа E Селтик 3 - 1 Ренн
19:00 Группа E Лацио 1 - 0 ЧФР Клуж
19:00 Группа F Витория Гимарайнш 1 - 1 Стандард
19:00 Группа F Арсенал 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
6 раунд
12/12/2019
16:55 Группа A АПОЭЛ 1 - 0 Севилья
16:55 Группа A Карабах 1 - 1 Ф91 Дюделанж
16:55 Группа B Динамо Киев 1 - 1 Лугано
16:55 Группа B Копенгаген 0 - 1 Мальмё
16:55 Группа C Базель 2 - 0 Трабзонспор
16:55 Группа C Хетафе 3 - 0 Краснодар
16:55 Группа D ЛАСК 3 - 0 Спортинг
16:55 Группа D ПСВ 1 - 1 Русенборг
16:55 Группа E ЧФР Клуж 2 - 0 Селтик
16:55 Группа E Ренн 2 - 0 Лацио
16:55 Группа F Стандард 2 - 2 Арсенал
16:55 Группа F Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 3 Витория Гимарайнш
19:00 Группа G Рейнджерс 1 - 1 Янг Бойз
19:00 Группа G Порту 3 - 2 Фейеноорд
19:00 Группа H Эспаньол Барселона 0 - 1 ЦСКА Москва
19:00 Группа H Лудогорец 1 - 1 Ференцварош
19:00 Группа I Вольфсбург 1 - 0 Сент-Этьен
19:00 Группа I Гент 2 - 1 Александрия
19:00 Группа J Рома 2 - 2 Вольфсберг
19:00 Группа J Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 2 Истанбул Башакшехир
19:00 Группа K Вулверхэмптон 4 - 0 Бешикташ
19:00 Группа K Слован 2 - 4 Брага
19:00 Группа L Манчестер Юнайтед 4 - 0 Алкма́р Занстре́к
19:00 Группа L Партизан 4 - 1 Астана
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 524
3 fedorm 434