Part of the world
Tournament
Season
Europe / Europa League / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
19/09/2019
16:55 Group A APOEL Nikosia 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange
16:55 Group A Qarabağ FK 0 - 3 Sevilla FC
16:55 Group B Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Malmö FF
16:55 Group B FC København 1 - 0 FC Lugano
16:55 Group C FC Basel 5 - 0 FK Krasnodar
16:55 Group C Getafe CF 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
16:55 Group D LASK 1 - 0 Rosenborg BK
16:55 Group D PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 Sporting CP
16:55 Group E Stade Rennes 1 - 1 Celtic FC
16:55 Group E CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Lazio Roma
16:55 Group F Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 3 Arsenal FC
16:55 Group F Standard Liège 2 - 0 Vitória Guimarães
19:00 Group G FC Porto 2 - 1 BSC Young Boys
19:00 Group G Rangers FC 1 - 0 Feyenoord
19:00 Group H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 1 CSKA Moskva
19:00 Group H Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 1 Ferencvárosi TC
19:00 Group I KAA Gent 3 - 2 AS Saint-Étienne
19:00 Group I VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 1 FC Oleksandriya
19:00 Group J AS Roma 4 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
19:00 Group J Bor. Mönchengladbach 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
19:00 Group K Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Beşiktaş
19:00 Group K Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
19:00 Group L Partizan 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
19:00 Group L Manchester United 1 - 0 FK Astana
2 round
03/10/2019
14:50 Group L FK Astana 1 - 2 Partizan
16:55 Group G BSC Young Boys 2 - 1 Rangers FC
16:55 Group G Feyenoord 2 - 0 FC Porto
16:55 Group H CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Espanyol Barcelona
16:55 Group H Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 3 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
16:55 Group I AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
16:55 Group I FC Oleksandriya 1 - 1 KAA Gent
16:55 Group J Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 AS Roma
16:55 Group J İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 - 1 Bor. Mönchengladbach
16:55 Group K Beşiktaş 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:55 Group K Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
16:55 Group L AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Manchester United
19:00 Group A Sevilla FC 1 - 0 APOEL Nikosia
19:00 Group A F91 Dudelange 1 - 4 Qarabağ FK
19:00 Group B FC Lugano 0 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
19:00 Group B Malmö FF 1 - 1 FC København
19:00 Group C Trabzonspor 2 - 2 FC Basel
19:00 Group C FK Krasnodar 1 - 2 Getafe CF
19:00 Group D Sporting CP 2 - 1 LASK
19:00 Group D Rosenborg BK 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
19:00 Group E Celtic FC 2 - 0 CFR Cluj
19:00 Group E Lazio Roma 2 - 1 Stade Rennes
19:00 Group F Vitória Guimarães 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 Group F Arsenal FC 4 - 0 Standard Liège
3 round
24/10/2019
16:55 Group A Qarabağ FK 2 - 2 APOEL Nikosia
16:55 Group G BSC Young Boys 2 - 0 Feyenoord
16:55 Group G FC Porto 1 - 1 Rangers FC
16:55 Group H CSKA Moskva 0 - 1 Ferencvárosi TC
16:55 Group H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 Espanyol Barcelona
16:55 Group I AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 FC Oleksandriya
16:55 Group I KAA Gent 2 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg
16:55 Group J AS Roma 1 - 1 Bor. Mönchengladbach
16:55 Group J İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
16:55 Group K Beşiktaş 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
16:55 Group K Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:55 Group L AZ Alkmaar 6 - 0 FK Astana
16:55 Group L Partizan 0 - 1 Manchester United
19:00 Group A Sevilla FC 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
19:00 Group B Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 FC København
19:00 Group B Malmö FF 2 - 1 FC Lugano
19:00 Group C Getafe CF 0 - 1 FC Basel
19:00 Group C Trabzonspor 0 - 2 FK Krasnodar
19:00 Group D PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 LASK
19:00 Group D Sporting CP 1 - 0 Rosenborg BK
19:00 Group E Celtic FC 2 - 1 Lazio Roma
19:00 Group E Stade Rennes 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
19:00 Group F Arsenal FC 3 - 2 Vitória Guimarães
19:00 Group F Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Standard Liège
4 round
06/11/2019
14:50 Group F Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 Arsenal FC
07/11/2019
14:50 Group L FK Astana 0 - 5 AZ Alkmaar
16:55 Group A APOEL Nikosia 2 - 1 Qarabağ FK
16:55 Group A F91 Dudelange 2 - 5 Sevilla FC
16:55 Group B FC København 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
16:55 Group B FC Lugano 0 - 0 Malmö FF
16:55 Group C FC Basel 2 - 1 Getafe CF
16:55 Group C FK Krasnodar 3 - 1 Trabzonspor
16:55 Group D LASK 4 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
16:55 Group D Rosenborg BK 0 - 2 Sporting CP
16:55 Group E Lazio Roma 1 - 2 Celtic FC
16:55 Group E CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Stade Rennes
16:55 Group F Standard Liège 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 Group G Feyenoord 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys
19:00 Group G Rangers FC 2 - 0 FC Porto
19:00 Group H Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva
19:00 Group H Espanyol Barcelona 6 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
19:00 Group I FC Oleksandriya 2 - 2 AS Saint-Étienne
19:00 Group I VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 3 KAA Gent
19:00 Group J Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 AS Roma
19:00 Group J Wolfsberger AC 0 - 3 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
19:00 Group K Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Beşiktaş
19:00 Group K Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Group L Manchester United 3 - 0 Partizan
5 round
28/11/2019
14:50 Group C FK Krasnodar 1 - 0 FC Basel
14:50 Group C Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Getafe CF
14:50 Group L FK Astana 2 - 1 Manchester United
16:55 Group G BSC Young Boys 1 - 2 FC Porto
16:55 Group G Feyenoord 2 - 2 Rangers FC
16:55 Group H CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
16:55 Group H Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 2 Espanyol Barcelona
16:55 Group I AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 KAA Gent
16:55 Group I FC Oleksandriya 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
16:55 Group J İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0 - 3 AS Roma
16:55 Group J Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Bor. Mönchengladbach
16:55 Group K Beşiktaş 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
16:55 Group K Sporting Braga 3 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:55 Group L AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Partizan
19:00 Group A F91 Dudelange 0 - 2 APOEL Nikosia
19:00 Group A Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Qarabağ FK
19:00 Group B Malmö FF 4 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
19:00 Group B FC Lugano 0 - 1 FC København
19:00 Group D Rosenborg BK 1 - 2 LASK
19:00 Group D Sporting CP 4 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
19:00 Group E Celtic FC 3 - 1 Stade Rennes
19:00 Group E Lazio Roma 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
19:00 Group F Vitória Guimarães 1 - 1 Standard Liège
19:00 Group F Arsenal FC 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
6 round
12/12/2019
16:55 Group A APOEL Nikosia 1 - 0 Sevilla FC
16:55 Group A Qarabağ FK 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange
16:55 Group B Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 FC Lugano
16:55 Group B FC København 0 - 1 Malmö FF
16:55 Group C FC Basel 2 - 0 Trabzonspor
16:55 Group C Getafe CF 3 - 0 FK Krasnodar
16:55 Group D LASK 3 - 0 Sporting CP
16:55 Group D PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Rosenborg BK
16:55 Group E CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Celtic FC
16:55 Group E Stade Rennes 2 - 0 Lazio Roma
16:55 Group F Standard Liège 2 - 2 Arsenal FC
16:55 Group F Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 3 Vitória Guimarães
19:00 Group G Rangers FC 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys
19:00 Group G FC Porto 3 - 2 Feyenoord
19:00 Group H Espanyol Barcelona 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva
19:00 Group H PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Ferencvárosi TC
19:00 Group I VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 0 AS Saint-Étienne
19:00 Group I KAA Gent 2 - 1 FC Oleksandriya
19:00 Group J AS Roma 2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
19:00 Group J Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 - 2 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
19:00 Group K Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 0 Beşiktaş
19:00 Group K Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4 Sporting Braga
19:00 Group L Manchester United 4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
19:00 Group L Partizan 4 - 1 FK Astana
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 541
3 fedorm 454