Часть света
Турнир
Сезон
Европа / Лига Европы / 2018/2019 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
20/09/2018
16:55 Группа G Rapid Wien 2 - 0 Спартак Москва
16:55 Группа G Вильяреал 2 - 2 Рейнджерс
16:55 Группа H Олимпик Марсель 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16:55 Группа H Лацио 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
16:55 Группа I Генк 2 - 0 Мальмё
16:55 Группа I Бешикташ 3 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
16:55 Группа J Севилья 5 - 1 Стандард
16:55 Группа J Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 1 Краснодар
16:55 Группа K Динамо Киев 2 - 2 Астана
16:55 Группа K Ренн 2 - 1 FK Jablonec
16:55 Группа L PAOK Saloniki 0 - 1 Челси
16:55 Группа L MOL Vidi FC 0 - 2 БАТЭ
19:00 Группа A Лудогорец 2 - 3 Байер 04
19:00 Группа A AEK Larnaca 0 - 1 FC Zürich
19:00 Группа B РБ Лейпциг 2 - 3 Ред Булл
19:00 Группа B Селтик 1 - 0 Русенборг
19:00 Группа C Копенгаген 1 - 1 Зенит
19:00 Группа C Славия Прага 1 - 0 Бордо
19:00 Группа D Динамо Загреб 4 - 1 Fenerbahçe
19:00 Группа D Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 RSC Anderlecht
19:00 Группа E Спортинг 2 - 0 Карабах
19:00 Группа E Арсенал 4 - 2 Ворскла
19:00 Группа F Олимпиакос 0 - 0 Реал Бетис
19:00 Группа F Ф91 Дюделанж 0 - 1 Милан
2 раунд
04/10/2018
14:50 Группа K Астана 2 - 0 Ренн
16:55 Группа A FC Zürich 1 - 0 Лудогорец
16:55 Группа A Байер 04 4 - 2 AEK Larnaca
16:55 Группа B Ред Булл 3 - 1 Селтик
16:55 Группа B Русенборг 1 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
16:55 Группа C Бордо 1 - 2 Копенгаген
16:55 Группа C Зенит 1 - 0 Славия Прага
16:55 Группа D RSC Anderlecht 0 - 2 Динамо Загреб
16:55 Группа D Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
16:55 Группа E Карабах 0 - 3 Арсенал
16:55 Группа E Ворскла 1 - 2 Спортинг
16:55 Группа F Милан 3 - 1 Олимпиакос
16:55 Группа F Реал Бетис 3 - 0 Ф91 Дюделанж
19:00 Группа G Спартак Москва 3 - 3 Вильяреал
19:00 Группа G Рейнджерс 3 - 1 Rapid Wien
19:00 Группа H Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4 - 1 Лацио
19:00 Группа H Apollon Limassol 2 - 2 Олимпик Марсель
19:00 Группа I Мальмё 2 - 0 Бешикташ
19:00 Группа I Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 Генк
19:00 Группа J Краснодар 2 - 1 Севилья
19:00 Группа J Стандард 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor
19:00 Группа K FK Jablonec 2 - 2 Динамо Киев
19:00 Группа L БАТЭ 1 - 4 PAOK Saloniki
19:00 Группа L Челси 1 - 0 MOL Vidi FC
3 раунд
25/10/2018
16:55 Группа A FC Zürich 3 - 2 Байер 04
16:55 Группа A AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Лудогорец
16:55 Группа B РБ Лейпциг 2 - 0 Селтик
16:55 Группа B Ред Булл 3 - 0 Русенборг
16:55 Группа C Зенит 2 - 1 Бордо
16:55 Группа C Копенгаген 0 - 1 Славия Прага
16:55 Группа D RSC Anderlecht 2 - 2 Fenerbahçe
16:55 Группа D Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Динамо Загреб
16:55 Группа E Спортинг 0 - 1 Арсенал
16:55 Группа E Карабах 0 - 1 Ворскла
16:55 Группа F Милан 1 - 2 Реал Бетис
16:55 Группа F Ф91 Дюделанж 0 - 2 Олимпиакос
19:00 Группа G Вильяреал 5 - 0 Rapid Wien
19:00 Группа G Рейнджерс 0 - 0 Спартак Москва
19:00 Группа H Олимпик Марсель 1 - 3 Лацио
19:00 Группа H Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol
19:00 Группа I Бешикташ 2 - 4 Генк
19:00 Группа I Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Мальмё
19:00 Группа J Стандард 2 - 1 Краснодар
19:00 Группа J Севилья 6 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor
19:00 Группа K Ренн 1 - 2 Динамо Киев
19:00 Группа K FK Jablonec 1 - 1 Астана
19:00 Группа L Челси 3 - 1 БАТЭ
19:00 Группа L PAOK Saloniki 0 - 2 MOL Vidi FC
4 раунд
08/11/2018
14:50 Группа D Fenerbahçe 2 - 0 RSC Anderlecht
14:50 Группа K Астана 2 - 1 FK Jablonec
16:55 Группа G Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Вильяреал
16:55 Группа G Спартак Москва 4 - 3 Рейнджерс
16:55 Группа H Лацио 2 - 1 Олимпик Марсель
16:55 Группа H Apollon Limassol 2 - 3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16:55 Группа I Генк 1 - 1 Бешикташ
16:55 Группа I Мальмё 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
16:55 Группа J Краснодар 2 - 1 Стандард
16:55 Группа J Akhisar Belediyespor 2 - 3 Севилья
16:55 Группа K Динамо Киев 3 - 1 Ренн
16:55 Группа L БАТЭ 0 - 1 Челси
16:55 Группа L MOL Vidi FC 1 - 0 PAOK Saloniki
19:00 Группа A Байер 04 1 - 0 FC Zürich
19:00 Группа A Лудогорец 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
19:00 Группа B Селтик 2 - 1 РБ Лейпциг
19:00 Группа B Русенборг 2 - 5 Ред Булл
19:00 Группа C Бордо 1 - 1 Зенит
19:00 Группа C Славия Прага 0 - 0 Копенгаген
19:00 Группа D Динамо Загреб 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
19:00 Группа E Арсенал 0 - 0 Спортинг
19:00 Группа E Ворскла 0 - 1 Карабах
19:00 Группа F Реал Бетис 1 - 1 Милан
19:00 Группа F Олимпиакос 5 - 1 Ф91 Дюделанж
5 раунд
29/11/2018
14:50 Группа G Спартак Москва 1 - 2 Rapid Wien
14:50 Группа K Астана 0 - 1 Динамо Киев
16:55 Группа A Байер 04 1 - 1 Лудогорец
16:55 Группа A FC Zürich 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca
16:55 Группа B Ред Булл 1 - 0 РБ Лейпциг
16:55 Группа B Русенборг 0 - 1 Селтик
16:55 Группа C Зенит 1 - 0 Копенгаген
16:55 Группа C Бордо 2 - 0 Славия Прага
16:55 Группа D Fenerbahçe 0 - 0 Динамо Загреб
16:55 Группа D RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
16:55 Группа E Карабах 1 - 6 Спортинг
16:55 Группа E Ворскла 0 - 3 Арсенал
16:55 Группа F Реал Бетис 1 - 0 Олимпиакос
16:55 Группа F Милан 5 - 2 Ф91 Дюделанж
16:55 Группа J Краснодар 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor
16:55 Группа L БАТЭ 2 - 0 MOL Vidi FC
19:00 Группа G Рейнджерс 0 - 0 Вильяреал
19:00 Группа H Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4 - 0 Олимпик Марсель
19:00 Группа H Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Лацио
19:00 Группа I Мальмё 2 - 2 Генк
19:00 Группа I Sarpsborg 08 2 - 3 Бешикташ
19:00 Группа J Стандард 1 - 0 Севилья
19:00 Группа K FK Jablonec 0 - 1 Ренн
19:00 Группа L Челси 4 - 0 PAOK Saloniki
6 раунд
13/12/2018
16:55 Группа G Вильяреал 2 - 0 Спартак Москва
16:55 Группа G Rapid Wien 1 - 0 Рейнджерс
16:55 Группа H Лацио 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16:55 Группа H Олимпик Марсель 1 - 3 Apollon Limassol
16:55 Группа I Бешикташ 0 - 1 Мальмё
16:55 Группа I Генк 4 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
16:55 Группа J Севилья 3 - 0 Краснодар
16:55 Группа J Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 Стандард
16:55 Группа K Ренн 2 - 0 Астана
16:55 Группа K Динамо Киев 0 - 1 FK Jablonec
16:55 Группа L PAOK Saloniki 1 - 3 БАТЭ
16:55 Группа L MOL Vidi FC 2 - 2 Челси
19:00 Группа A Лудогорец 1 - 1 FC Zürich
19:00 Группа A AEK Larnaca 1 - 5 Байер 04
19:00 Группа B Селтик 1 - 2 Ред Булл
19:00 Группа B РБ Лейпциг 1 - 1 Русенборг
19:00 Группа C Копенгаген 0 - 1 Бордо
19:00 Группа C Славия Прага 2 - 0 Зенит
19:00 Группа D Динамо Загреб 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht
19:00 Группа D Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe
19:00 Группа E Арсенал 1 - 0 Карабах
19:00 Группа E Спортинг 3 - 0 Ворскла
19:00 Группа F Олимпиакос 3 - 1 Милан
19:00 Группа F Ф91 Дюделанж 0 - 0 Реал Бетис
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 526
3 fedorm 435