Часть света
Турнир
Сезон
Европа / Лига чемпионов квал / 2019/2020 / Календарь игр
Qual. 1. Round раунд
25/06/2019 13:00 SP Tre Penne 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
25/06/2019 18:45 KF Feronikeli 1 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Qual. 2. Round раунд
28/06/2019 18:45 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
1 раунд
09/07/2019 13:00 Астана 1 - 0 ЧФР Клуж
09/07/2019 14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 AIK Solna
09/07/2019 16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 KF Shkëndija 79
09/07/2019 16:00 HJK Helsinki 3 - 0 HB Tórshavn
09/07/2019 17:45 FK Sarajevo 1 - 3 Селтик
09/07/2019 18:00 FK Sūduva 0 - 0 Црвена Звезда
09/07/2019 18:00 Ф91 Дюделанж 2 - 2 Valletta FC
09/07/2019 18:00 The New Saints 2 - 2 KF Feronikeli
10/07/2019 15:30 FK Partizani 0 - 0 Карабах
10/07/2019 17:00 БАТЭ 1 - 1 Пяст
10/07/2019 17:00 FC Sheriff 0 - 3 FC Saburtalo
10/07/2019 18:00 Ференцварош 2 - 1 Лудогорец
10/07/2019 18:15 Слован 1 - 1 FK Sutjeska
10/07/2019 18:45 Linfield FC 0 - 2 Русенборг
10/07/2019 18:45 Dundalk FC 0 - 0 Riga FC
10/07/2019 20:00 Valur Reykjavík 0 - 3 NK Maribor
16/07/2019 15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 1 - 2 JK Nõmme Kalju
16/07/2019 17:30 FC Saburtalo 1 - 3 FC Sheriff
16/07/2019 18:00 Valletta FC 1 - 1 Ф91 Дюделанж
16/07/2019 18:00 HB Tórshavn 2 - 2 HJK Helsinki
16/07/2019 18:45 Црвена Звезда 2 - 1 FK Sūduva
16/07/2019 18:45 KF Feronikeli 0 - 1 The New Saints
17/07/2019 16:30 Riga FC 0 - 0 (4 - 5) Dundalk FC
17/07/2019 17:00 AIK Solna 3 - 1 FC Ararat-Armenia
17/07/2019 17:00 Русенборг 4 - 0 Linfield FC
17/07/2019 17:00 Карабах 2 - 0 FK Partizani
17/07/2019 17:30 Лудогорец 2 - 3 Ференцварош
17/07/2019 18:00 ЧФР Клуж 3 - 1 Астана
17/07/2019 18:00 Пяст 1 - 2 БАТЭ
17/07/2019 18:15 FK Sutjeska 1 - 1 (3 - 2) Слован
17/07/2019 18:15 NK Maribor 2 - 0 Valur Reykjavík
17/07/2019 18:45 Селтик 2 - 1 FK Sarajevo
2 раунд
23/07/2019 17:00 Виктория 0 - 0 Олимпиакос
23/07/2019 17:30 FC Saburtalo 0 - 2 Динамо Загреб
23/07/2019 18:00 The New Saints 0 - 2 Копенгаген
23/07/2019 18:00 ПСВ 3 - 2 Базель
23/07/2019 18:15 FK Sutjeska 0 - 1 АПОЭЛ
24/07/2019 17:00 БАТЭ 2 - 1 Русенборг
24/07/2019 18:00 ЧФР Клуж 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
24/07/2019 18:00 Ференцварош 3 - 1 Valletta FC
24/07/2019 18:15 NK Maribor 2 - 1 AIK Solna
24/07/2019 18:45 Dundalk FC 1 - 1 Карабах
24/07/2019 18:45 Црвена Звезда 2 - 0 HJK Helsinki
24/07/2019 18:45 Селтик 5 - 0 JK Nõmme Kalju
30/07/2019 17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 2 ЧФР Клуж
30/07/2019 17:00 АПОЭЛ 3 - 0 FK Sutjeska
30/07/2019 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju 0 - 2 Селтик
30/07/2019 18:00 Базель 2 - 1 ПСВ
30/07/2019 18:00 Динамо Загреб 3 - 0 FC Saburtalo
30/07/2019 18:00 Valletta FC 1 - 1 Ференцварош
30/07/2019 18:30 Олимпиакос 4 - 0 Виктория
31/07/2019 16:00 HJK Helsinki 2 - 1 Црвена Звезда
31/07/2019 17:00 Русенборг 2 - 0 БАТЭ
31/07/2019 17:00 Карабах 3 - 0 Dundalk FC
31/07/2019 17:00 AIK Solna 2 - 1 (3 - 2) NK Maribor
31/07/2019 17:45 Копенгаген 1 - 0 The New Saints
3 раунд
06/08/2019 17:00 АПОЭЛ 1 - 2 Карабах
06/08/2019 17:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 2 Аякс
06/08/2019 18:00 Динамо Загреб 1 - 1 Ференцварош
06/08/2019 18:30 Брюгге 1 - 0 Динамо Киев
06/08/2019 18:45 Црвена Звезда 1 - 1 Копенгаген
07/08/2019 17:00 Краснодар 0 - 1 Порту
07/08/2019 17:45 Истанбул Башакшехир 0 - 1 Олимпиакос
07/08/2019 18:00 ЧФР Клуж 1 - 1 Селтик
07/08/2019 18:00 Базель 1 - 2 ЛАСК
07/08/2019 18:15 NK Maribor 1 - 3 Русенборг
13/08/2019 16:30 Карабах 0 - 2 АПОЭЛ
13/08/2019 17:00 Русенборг 3 - 1 NK Maribor
13/08/2019 17:30 Динамо Киев 3 - 3 Брюгге
13/08/2019 18:00 Ференцварош 0 - 4 Динамо Загреб
13/08/2019 18:00 Копенгаген 1 - 1 (6 - 7) Црвена Звезда
13/08/2019 18:30 Аякс 3 - 2 PAOK Saloniki
13/08/2019 18:30 Олимпиакос 2 - 0 Истанбул Башакшехир
13/08/2019 18:30 ЛАСК 3 - 1 Базель
13/08/2019 18:45 Селтик 3 - 4 ЧФР Клуж
13/08/2019 19:00 Порту 2 - 3 Краснодар
Play-offs 1 раунд
20/08/2019 19:00 ЧФР Клуж 0 - 1 Славия Прага
20/08/2019 19:00 АПОЭЛ 0 - 0 Аякс
20/08/2019 19:00 ЛАСК 0 - 1 Брюгге
21/08/2019 19:00 Динамо Загреб 2 - 0 Русенборг
21/08/2019 19:00 Янг Бойз 2 - 2 Црвена Звезда
21/08/2019 19:00 Олимпиакос 4 - 0 Краснодар
Play-offs 2 раунд
27/08/2019 19:00 Русенборг 1 - 1 Динамо Загреб
27/08/2019 19:00 Црвена Звезда 1 - 1 Янг Бойз
27/08/2019 19:00 Краснодар 1 - 2 Олимпиакос
28/08/2019 19:00 Славия Прага 1 - 0 ЧФР Клуж
28/08/2019 19:00 Аякс 2 - 0 АПОЭЛ
28/08/2019 19:00 Брюгге 2 - 1 ЛАСК
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459