Part of the world
Tournament
Season
Europe / Champions League Qual / 2019/2020 / Schedule
Qual. 1. Round round
25/06/2019 13:00 SP Tre Penne 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
25/06/2019 18:45 KF Feronikeli 1 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Qual. 2. Round round
28/06/2019 18:45 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
1 round
09/07/2019 13:00 FK Astana 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
09/07/2019 14:00 FC Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 AIK Solna
09/07/2019 16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 KF Shkëndija 79
09/07/2019 16:00 HJK Helsinki 3 - 0 HB Tórshavn
09/07/2019 17:45 FK Sarajevo 1 - 3 Celtic FC
09/07/2019 18:00 FK Sūduva 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
09/07/2019 18:00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Valletta FC
09/07/2019 18:00 The New Saints 2 - 2 KF Feronikeli
10/07/2019 15:30 FK Partizani 0 - 0 Qarabağ FK
10/07/2019 17:00 BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
10/07/2019 17:00 FC Sheriff 0 - 3 FC Saburtalo
10/07/2019 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC 2 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
10/07/2019 18:15 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 FK Sutjeska
10/07/2019 18:45 Linfield FC 0 - 2 Rosenborg BK
10/07/2019 18:45 Dundalk FC 0 - 0 Riga FC
10/07/2019 20:00 Valur Reykjavík 0 - 3 NK Maribor
16/07/2019 15:00 KF Shkëndija 79 1 - 2 JK Nõmme Kalju
16/07/2019 17:30 FC Saburtalo 1 - 3 FC Sheriff
16/07/2019 18:00 Valletta FC 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange
16/07/2019 18:00 HB Tórshavn 2 - 2 HJK Helsinki
16/07/2019 18:45 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 FK Sūduva
16/07/2019 18:45 KF Feronikeli 0 - 1 The New Saints
17/07/2019 16:30 Riga FC 0 - 0 (4 - 5) Dundalk FC
17/07/2019 17:00 AIK Solna 3 - 1 FC Ararat-Armenia
17/07/2019 17:00 Rosenborg BK 4 - 0 Linfield FC
17/07/2019 17:00 Qarabağ FK 2 - 0 FK Partizani
17/07/2019 17:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 3 Ferencvárosi TC
17/07/2019 18:00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 FK Astana
17/07/2019 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 BATE Borisov
17/07/2019 18:15 FK Sutjeska 1 - 1 (3 - 2) Slovan Bratislava
17/07/2019 18:15 NK Maribor 2 - 0 Valur Reykjavík
17/07/2019 18:45 Celtic FC 2 - 1 FK Sarajevo
2 round
23/07/2019 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piräus
23/07/2019 17:30 FC Saburtalo 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
23/07/2019 18:00 The New Saints 0 - 2 FC København
23/07/2019 18:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 FC Basel
23/07/2019 18:15 FK Sutjeska 0 - 1 APOEL Nikosia
24/07/2019 17:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Rosenborg BK
24/07/2019 18:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
24/07/2019 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC 3 - 1 Valletta FC
24/07/2019 18:15 NK Maribor 2 - 1 AIK Solna
24/07/2019 18:45 Dundalk FC 1 - 1 Qarabağ FK
24/07/2019 18:45 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 HJK Helsinki
24/07/2019 18:45 Celtic FC 5 - 0 JK Nõmme Kalju
30/07/2019 17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 2 CFR Cluj
30/07/2019 17:00 APOEL Nikosia 3 - 0 FK Sutjeska
30/07/2019 17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju 0 - 2 Celtic FC
30/07/2019 18:00 FC Basel 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
30/07/2019 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 FC Saburtalo
30/07/2019 18:00 Valletta FC 1 - 1 Ferencvárosi TC
30/07/2019 18:30 Olympiakos Piräus 4 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň
31/07/2019 16:00 HJK Helsinki 2 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
31/07/2019 17:00 Rosenborg BK 2 - 0 BATE Borisov
31/07/2019 17:00 Qarabağ FK 3 - 0 Dundalk FC
31/07/2019 17:00 AIK Solna 2 - 1 (3 - 2) NK Maribor
31/07/2019 17:45 FC København 1 - 0 The New Saints
3 round
06/08/2019 17:00 APOEL Nikosia 1 - 2 Qarabağ FK
06/08/2019 17:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 2 AFC Ajax
06/08/2019 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Ferencvárosi TC
06/08/2019 18:30 Club Brugge KV 1 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
06/08/2019 18:45 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 FC København
07/08/2019 17:00 FK Krasnodar 0 - 1 FC Porto
07/08/2019 17:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piräus
07/08/2019 18:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Celtic FC
07/08/2019 18:00 FC Basel 1 - 2 LASK
07/08/2019 18:15 NK Maribor 1 - 3 Rosenborg BK
13/08/2019 16:30 Qarabağ FK 0 - 2 APOEL Nikosia
13/08/2019 17:00 Rosenborg BK 3 - 1 NK Maribor
13/08/2019 17:30 Dinamo Kiev 3 - 3 Club Brugge KV
13/08/2019 18:00 Ferencvárosi TC 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
13/08/2019 18:00 FC København 1 - 1 (6 - 7) Crvena Zvezda
13/08/2019 18:30 AFC Ajax 3 - 2 PAOK Saloniki
13/08/2019 18:30 Olympiakos Piräus 2 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
13/08/2019 18:30 LASK 3 - 1 FC Basel
13/08/2019 18:45 Celtic FC 3 - 4 CFR Cluj
13/08/2019 19:00 FC Porto 2 - 3 FK Krasnodar
Play-offs 1 round
20/08/2019 19:00 CFR Cluj 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
20/08/2019 19:00 APOEL Nikosia 0 - 0 AFC Ajax
20/08/2019 19:00 LASK 0 - 1 Club Brugge KV
21/08/2019 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Rosenborg BK
21/08/2019 19:00 BSC Young Boys 2 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
21/08/2019 19:00 Olympiakos Piräus 4 - 0 FK Krasnodar
Play-offs 2 round
27/08/2019 19:00 Rosenborg BK 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
27/08/2019 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys
27/08/2019 19:00 FK Krasnodar 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piräus
28/08/2019 19:00 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
28/08/2019 19:00 AFC Ajax 2 - 0 APOEL Nikosia
28/08/2019 19:00 Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 LASK
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 532
3 fedorm 441