Part of the world
Tournament
Season
Europe / Champions League / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
17/09/2019
16:55 Group F Inter 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
16:55 Group G Olympique Lyon 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
19:00 Group E SSC Napoli 2 - 0 Liverpool FC
19:00 Group E RB Salzburg 6 - 2 KRC Genk
19:00 Group F Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 FC Barcelona
19:00 Group G SL Benfica 1 - 2 RB Leipzig
19:00 Group H Chelsea FC 0 - 1 Valencia CF
19:00 Group H AFC Ajax 3 - 0 Lille OSC
18/09/2019
16:55 Group A Club Brugge KV 0 - 0 Galatasaray
16:55 Group B Olympiakos Piräus 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
19:00 Group A Paris Saint-Germain 3 - 0 Real Madrid
19:00 Group B Bayern München 3 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
19:00 Group C Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3 Manchester City
19:00 Group C Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Atalanta
19:00 Group D Atlético Madrid 2 - 2 Juventus
19:00 Group D Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva
2 round
01/10/2019
16:55 Group A Real Madrid 2 - 2 Club Brugge KV
16:55 Group C Atalanta 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
19:00 Group A Galatasaray 0 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
19:00 Group B Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 7 Bayern München
19:00 Group B Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Olympiakos Piräus
19:00 Group C Manchester City 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
19:00 Group D Juventus 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
19:00 Group D Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
02/10/2019
16:55 Group E KRC Genk 0 - 0 SSC Napoli
16:55 Group F Slavia Praha 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
19:00 Group E Liverpool FC 4 - 3 RB Salzburg
19:00 Group F FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Inter
19:00 Group G Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 SL Benfica
19:00 Group G RB Leipzig 0 - 2 Olympique Lyon
19:00 Group H Valencia CF 0 - 3 AFC Ajax
19:00 Group H Lille OSC 1 - 2 Chelsea FC
3 round
22/10/2019
16:55 Group C Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
16:55 Group D Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
19:00 Group A Club Brugge KV 0 - 5 Paris Saint-Germain
19:00 Group A Galatasaray 0 - 1 Real Madrid
19:00 Group B Tottenham Hotspur 5 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
19:00 Group B Olympiakos Piräus 2 - 3 Bayern München
19:00 Group C Manchester City 5 - 1 Atalanta
19:00 Group D Juventus 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moskva
23/10/2019
16:55 Group G RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
16:55 Group H AFC Ajax 0 - 1 Chelsea FC
19:00 Group E RB Salzburg 2 - 3 SSC Napoli
19:00 Group E KRC Genk 1 - 4 Liverpool FC
19:00 Group F Inter 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
19:00 Group F Slavia Praha 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
19:00 Group G SL Benfica 2 - 1 Olympique Lyon
19:00 Group H Lille OSC 1 - 1 Valencia CF
4 round
05/11/2019
16:55 Group F FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
16:55 Group G Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 2 RB Leipzig
19:00 Group E Liverpool FC 2 - 1 KRC Genk
19:00 Group E SSC Napoli 1 - 1 RB Salzburg
19:00 Group F Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Inter
19:00 Group G Olympique Lyon 3 - 1 SL Benfica
19:00 Group H Chelsea FC 4 - 4 AFC Ajax
19:00 Group H Valencia CF 4 - 1 Lille OSC
06/11/2019
16:55 Group B Bayern München 2 - 0 Olympiakos Piräus
16:55 Group D Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Juventus
19:00 Group A Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0 Club Brugge KV
19:00 Group A Real Madrid 6 - 0 Galatasaray
19:00 Group B Crvena Zvezda 0 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur
19:00 Group C Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
19:00 Group C Atalanta 1 - 1 Manchester City
19:00 Group D Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Atlético Madrid
5 round
26/11/2019
16:55 Group A Galatasaray 1 - 1 Club Brugge KV
16:55 Group D Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
19:00 Group A Real Madrid 2 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
19:00 Group B Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 2 Olympiakos Piräus
19:00 Group B Crvena Zvezda 0 - 6 Bayern München
19:00 Group C Manchester City 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
19:00 Group C Atalanta 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
19:00 Group D Juventus 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid
27/11/2019
16:55 Group G Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 Olympique Lyon
16:55 Group H Valencia CF 2 - 2 Chelsea FC
19:00 Group E Liverpool FC 1 - 1 SSC Napoli
19:00 Group E KRC Genk 1 - 4 RB Salzburg
19:00 Group F FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
19:00 Group F Slavia Praha 1 - 3 Inter
19:00 Group G RB Leipzig 2 - 2 SL Benfica
19:00 Group H Lille OSC 0 - 2 AFC Ajax
6 round
10/12/2019
16:55 Group E SSC Napoli 4 - 0 KRC Genk
16:55 Group E RB Salzburg 0 - 2 Liverpool FC
19:00 Group F Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Slavia Praha
19:00 Group F Inter 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
19:00 Group G SL Benfica 3 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
19:00 Group G Olympique Lyon 2 - 2 RB Leipzig
19:00 Group H Chelsea FC 2 - 1 Lille OSC
19:00 Group H AFC Ajax 0 - 1 Valencia CF
11/12/2019
16:55 Group C Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3 Atalanta
16:55 Group C Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 4 Manchester City
19:00 Group A Paris Saint-Germain 5 - 0 Galatasaray
19:00 Group A Club Brugge KV 1 - 3 Real Madrid
19:00 Group B Bayern München 3 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
19:00 Group B Olympiakos Piräus 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
19:00 Group D Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
19:00 Group D Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Juventus
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2340
2 xylio 494
3 fedorm 400