Часть света
Турнир
Сезон
Европа / Лига чемпионов / 2018/2019 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
18/09/2018
16:55 Группа B Барселона 4 - 0 ПСВ
16:55 Группа B Интернационале 2 - 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
19:00 Группа A Монако 1 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид
19:00 Группа A Брюгге 0 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
19:00 Группа C Ливерпуль 3 - 2 Пари Сен-Жермен
19:00 Группа C Црвена Звезда 0 - 0 Наполи
19:00 Группа D Шальке 04 1 - 1 Порту
19:00 Группа D Галатасарай 3 - 0 Локомотив
19/09/2018
16:55 Группа E Аякс 3 - 0 АЕК Афины
16:55 Группа F Шахтёр 2 - 2 Хоффенхайм
19:00 Группа E Бенфика 0 - 2 Бавария
19:00 Группа F Манчестер сити 1 - 2 Олимпик Лион
19:00 Группа G Реал Мадрид 3 - 0 Рома
19:00 Группа G Виктория 2 - 2 ЦСКА Москва
19:00 Группа H Валенсия 0 - 2 Ювентус
19:00 Группа H Янг Бойз 0 - 3 Манчестер Юнайтед
2 раунд
02/10/2018
16:55 Группа F Хоффенхайм 1 - 2 Манчестер сити
16:55 Группа H Ювентус 3 - 0 Янг Бойз
19:00 Группа E Бавария 1 - 1 Аякс
19:00 Группа E АЕК Афины 2 - 3 Бенфика
19:00 Группа F Олимпик Лион 2 - 2 Шахтёр
19:00 Группа G ЦСКА Москва 1 - 0 Реал Мадрид
19:00 Группа G Рома 5 - 0 Виктория
19:00 Группа H Манчестер Юнайтед 0 - 0 Валенсия
03/10/2018
16:55 Группа C Пари Сен-Жермен 6 - 1 Црвена Звезда
16:55 Группа D Локомотив 0 - 1 Шальке 04
19:00 Группа A Боруссия Дортмунд 3 - 0 Монако
19:00 Группа A Атлетико Мадрид 3 - 1 Брюгге
19:00 Группа B Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2 - 4 Барселона
19:00 Группа B ПСВ 1 - 2 Интернационале
19:00 Группа C Наполи 1 - 0 Ливерпуль
19:00 Группа D Порту 1 - 0 Галатасарай
3 раунд
23/10/2018
16:55 Группа E АЕК Афины 0 - 2 Бавария
16:55 Группа H Янг Бойз 1 - 1 Валенсия
19:00 Группа E Аякс 1 - 0 Бенфика
19:00 Группа F Шахтёр 0 - 3 Манчестер сити
19:00 Группа F Хоффенхайм 3 - 3 Олимпик Лион
19:00 Группа G Рома 3 - 0 ЦСКА Москва
19:00 Группа G Реал Мадрид 2 - 1 Виктория
19:00 Группа H Манчестер Юнайтед 0 - 1 Ювентус
24/10/2018
16:55 Группа A Брюгге 1 - 1 Монако
16:55 Группа B ПСВ 2 - 2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
19:00 Группа A Боруссия Дортмунд 4 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
19:00 Группа B Барселона 2 - 0 Интернационале
19:00 Группа C Пари Сен-Жермен 2 - 2 Наполи
19:00 Группа C Ливерпуль 4 - 0 Црвена Звезда
19:00 Группа D Локомотив 1 - 3 Порту
19:00 Группа D Галатасарай 0 - 0 Шальке 04
4 раунд
06/11/2018
16:55 Группа A Монако 0 - 4 Брюгге
16:55 Группа C Црвена Звезда 2 - 0 Ливерпуль
19:00 Группа A Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 0 Боруссия Дортмунд
19:00 Группа B Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2 - 1 ПСВ
19:00 Группа B Интернационале 1 - 1 Барселона
19:00 Группа C Наполи 1 - 1 Пари Сен-Жермен
19:00 Группа D Порту 4 - 1 Локомотив
19:00 Группа D Шальке 04 2 - 0 Галатасарай
07/11/2018
16:55 Группа G ЦСКА Москва 1 - 2 Рома
16:55 Группа H Валенсия 3 - 1 Янг Бойз
19:00 Группа E Бенфика 1 - 1 Аякс
19:00 Группа E Бавария 2 - 0 АЕК Афины
19:00 Группа F Манчестер сити 6 - 0 Шахтёр
19:00 Группа F Олимпик Лион 2 - 2 Хоффенхайм
19:00 Группа G Виктория 0 - 5 Реал Мадрид
19:00 Группа H Ювентус 1 - 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
5 раунд
27/11/2018
16:55 Группа E АЕК Афины 0 - 2 Аякс
16:55 Группа G ЦСКА Москва 1 - 2 Виктория
19:00 Группа E Бавария 5 - 1 Бенфика
19:00 Группа F Олимпик Лион 2 - 2 Манчестер сити
19:00 Группа F Хоффенхайм 2 - 3 Шахтёр
19:00 Группа G Рома 0 - 2 Реал Мадрид
19:00 Группа H Ювентус 1 - 0 Валенсия
19:00 Группа H Манчестер Юнайтед 1 - 0 Янг Бойз
28/11/2018
16:55 Группа A Атлетико Мадрид 2 - 0 Монако
16:55 Группа D Локомотив 2 - 0 Галатасарай
19:00 Группа A Боруссия Дортмунд 0 - 0 Брюгге
19:00 Группа B ПСВ 1 - 2 Барселона
19:00 Группа B Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 - 0 Интернационале
19:00 Группа C Пари Сен-Жермен 2 - 1 Ливерпуль
19:00 Группа C Наполи 3 - 1 Црвена Звезда
19:00 Группа D Порту 3 - 1 Шальке 04
6 раунд
11/12/2018
16:55 Группа D Шальке 04 1 - 0 Локомотив
16:55 Группа D Галатасарай 2 - 3 Порту
19:00 Группа A Монако 0 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
19:00 Группа A Брюгге 0 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
19:00 Группа B Барселона 1 - 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
19:00 Группа B Интернационале 1 - 1 ПСВ
19:00 Группа C Ливерпуль 1 - 0 Наполи
19:00 Группа C Црвена Звезда 1 - 4 Пари Сен-Жермен
12/12/2018
16:55 Группа G Реал Мадрид 0 - 3 ЦСКА Москва
16:55 Группа G Виктория 2 - 1 Рома
19:00 Группа E Аякс 3 - 3 Бавария
19:00 Группа E Бенфика 1 - 0 АЕК Афины
19:00 Группа F Шахтёр 1 - 1 Олимпик Лион
19:00 Группа F Манчестер сити 2 - 1 Хоффенхайм
19:00 Группа H Валенсия 2 - 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
19:00 Группа H Янг Бойз 2 - 1 Ювентус
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 524
3 fedorm 434