Часть света
Турнир
Сезон
Азия / Отборочный на ЧМ Азия / 2019/2020 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
05/09/2019
05:30 Группа A Guam 0 - 1 Maledives
08:30 Группа H North Korea 2 - 0 Lebanon
09:00 Группа F Mongolia 1 - 0 Myanmar
11:10 Группа B Taiwan 1 - 2 Jordan
11:30 Группа A Philippines 2 - 5 Syria
11:30 Группа C Cambodia 1 - 1 Hong Kong
11:45 Группа D Singapore 2 - 2 Yemen
12:00 Группа G Thailand 0 - 0 Vietnam
12:30 Группа G Indonesia 2 - 3 Malaysia
14:00 Группа D Palestine 2 - 0 Uzbekistan
14:00 Группа E India 1 - 2 Oman
14:00 Группа F Tajikistan 1 - 0 Kyrgyzstan
14:00 Группа H Sri Lanka 0 - 2 Turkmenistan
16:30 Группа C Bahrain 1 - 1 Iraq
16:30 Группа E Qatar 6 - 0 Afghanistan
17:00 Группа B Kuwait 7 - 0 Nepal
10/09/2019
05:30 Группа A Guam 1 - 4 Philippines
09:00 Группа F Mongolia 0 - 1 Tajikistan
11:10 Группа B Taiwan 0 - 2 Nepal
11:30 Группа C Cambodia 0 - 1 Bahrain
11:45 Группа D Singapore 2 - 1 Palestine
12:00 Группа C Hong Kong 0 - 2 Iran
12:20 Группа F Myanmar 0 - 2 Japan
12:30 Группа G Indonesia 0 - 3 Thailand
12:45 Группа G Malaysia 1 - 2 UA Emirates
14:00 Группа E Afghanistan 1 - 0 Bangladesh
14:00 Группа H Sri Lanka 0 - 1 North Korea
14:00 Группа H Turkmenistan 0 - 2 South Korea
15:00 Группа A Maledives 0 - 5 China
15:30 Группа B Kuwait 0 - 3 Australia
16:00 Группа D Yemen 2 - 2 Saudi Arabia
16:30 Группа E Qatar 0 - 0 India
2 раунд
10/10/2019
09:00 Группа B Australia 5 - 0 Nepal
10:35 Группа F Japan 6 - 0 Mongolia
11:00 Группа H South Korea 8 - 0 Sri Lanka
12:00 Группа A China 7 - 0 Guam
12:00 Группа D Uzbekistan 5 - 0 Yemen
13:00 Группа E Bangladesh 0 - 2 Qatar
13:00 Группа G Vietnam 1 - 0 Malaysia
13:30 Группа C Iran 4 - 0 Cambodia
14:00 Группа A Syria 2 - 1 Maledives
14:30 Группа F Kyrgyzstan 7 - 0 Myanmar
15:00 Группа E Oman 3 - 0 Afghanistan
16:00 Группа B Jordan 0 - 0 Kuwait
16:00 Группа C Iraq 2 - 0 Hong Kong
16:00 Группа G UA Emirates 5 - 0 Indonesia
16:00 Группа H Lebanon 2 - 1 Turkmenistan
17:00 Группа D Saudi Arabia 3 - 0 Singapore
15/10/2019
08:00 Группа F Mongolia 1 - 2 Kyrgyzstan
08:30 Группа H North Korea 0 - 0 South Korea
11:30 Группа C Cambodia 0 - 4 Iraq
11:30 Группа G Indonesia 1 - 3 Vietnam
11:40 Группа B Taiwan 1 - 7 Australia
11:45 Группа D Singapore 1 - 3 Uzbekistan
12:00 Группа A Philippines 0 - 0 China
12:00 Группа G Thailand 2 - 1 UA Emirates
12:15 Группа F Tajikistan 0 - 3 Japan
13:00 Группа D Palestine 0 - 0 Saudi Arabia
14:00 Группа A Syria 4 - 0 Guam
14:00 Группа E India 1 - 1 Bangladesh
14:00 Группа H Sri Lanka 0 - 3 Lebanon
16:00 Группа B Jordan 3 - 0 Nepal
16:30 Группа C Bahrain 1 - 0 Iran
16:30 Группа E Qatar 2 - 1 Oman
3 раунд
14/11/2019
09:30 Группа F Myanmar 4 - 3 Tajikistan
10:00 Группа A Maledives 1 - 2 Philippines
10:00 Группа H Turkmenistan 3 - 1 North Korea
10:18 Группа F Kyrgyzstan 0 - 2 Japan
11:00 Группа C Hong Kong 0 - 0 Bahrain
11:00 Группа D Uzbekistan 2 - 3 Saudi Arabia
11:45 Группа G Malaysia 2 - 1 Thailand
12:00 Группа G Vietnam 1 - 0 UA Emirates
12:00 Группа H Lebanon 0 - 0 South Korea
13:00 Группа A Syria 2 - 1 China
13:00 Группа C Iraq 2 - 1 Iran
13:00 Группа E Afghanistan 1 - 1 India
14:00 Группа D Yemen 1 - 0 Palestine
14:00 Группа E Oman 4 - 1 Bangladesh
15:00 Группа B Jordan 0 - 1 Australia
15:00 Группа B Kuwait 9 - 0 Taiwan
19/11/2019
08:00 Группа B Nepal 0 - 1 Kuwait
09:30 Группа F Myanmar 1 - 0 Mongolia
10:00 Группа A Maledives 3 - 1 Guam
10:00 Группа H Turkmenistan 2 - 0 Sri Lanka
11:00 Группа C Hong Kong 2 - 0 Cambodia
11:00 Группа D Uzbekistan 2 - 0 Palestine
11:45 Группа G Malaysia 2 - 0 Indonesia
12:00 Группа G Vietnam 0 - 0 Thailand
13:00 Группа A Syria 1 - 0 Philippines
13:00 Группа C Iraq 0 - 0 Bahrain
13:00 Группа E Afghanistan 0 - 1 Qatar
13:00 Группа F Kyrgyzstan 1 - 1 Tajikistan
14:00 Группа D Yemen 1 - 2 Singapore
14:00 Группа E Oman 1 - 0 India
15:00 Группа B Jordan 5 - 0 Taiwan
16:00 Группа H Lebanon 0 - 0 North Korea
4 раунд
26/03/2020
23:00 Группа A China - Maledives
23:00 Группа A Philippines - Guam
23:00 Группа B Australia - Kuwait
23:00 Группа B Nepal - Taiwan
23:00 Группа C Bahrain - Cambodia
23:00 Группа C Iran - Hong Kong
23:00 Группа D Saudi Arabia - Yemen
23:00 Группа D Palestine - Singapore
23:00 Группа E Bangladesh - Afghanistan
23:00 Группа E India - Qatar
23:00 Группа F Japan - Myanmar
23:00 Группа F Tajikistan - Mongolia
23:00 Группа G Thailand - Indonesia
23:00 Группа G UA Emirates - Malaysia
23:00 Группа H North Korea - Sri Lanka
23:00 Группа H South Korea - Turkmenistan
31/03/2020
23:00 Группа A Guam - China
23:00 Группа A Maledives - Syria
23:00 Группа B Nepal - Australia
23:00 Группа B Kuwait - Jordan
23:00 Группа C Hong Kong - Iraq
23:00 Группа C Cambodia - Iran
23:00 Группа D Yemen - Uzbekistan
23:00 Группа D Singapore - Saudi Arabia
23:00 Группа E Afghanistan - Oman
23:00 Группа E Qatar - Bangladesh
23:00 Группа F Mongolia - Japan
23:00 Группа F Myanmar - Kyrgyzstan
23:00 Группа G Indonesia - UA Emirates
23:00 Группа G Malaysia - Vietnam
23:00 Группа H Turkmenistan - Lebanon
23:00 Группа H Sri Lanka - South Korea
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2340
2 xylio 494
3 fedorm 400