Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Испания / Кубок Испании по футболу / 2019/2020 / Календарь игр
Preliminary раунд
13/11/2019 17:00 Tolosa CF 1 - 0 CD Pontellas
13/11/2019 17:00 CD Becerril 1 - 0 Urraca CF
13/11/2019 17:00 FC Andorra 3 - 0 CE Andratx
13/11/2019 18:00 Comillas CF 3 - 2 CD Barquereño
13/11/2019 18:30 UD Fraga 0 - 1 CD Peña Azagresa
13/11/2019 18:30 Melilla CD 1 - 0 AD Lobón
13/11/2019 19:00 CA Antoniano 2 - 0 Atlético Porcuna CF
13/11/2019 19:00 Ramón y Cajal 1 - 2 El Palmar CF
13/11/2019 19:00 CD El Álamo 2 - 1 CD Pedroñeras
13/11/2019 19:00 CF Intercity 3 - 0 UD Gran Tarajal
1 раунд
11/12/2019 17:00 UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Marino de Luanco
17/12/2019 13:30 CD Lealtad 0 - 1 Cádiz CF
17/12/2019 14:00 Coruxo FC 4 - 4 (4 - 5) CD Mirandés
17/12/2019 17:00 Real Jaén 3 - 1 Алавес
17/12/2019 17:00 SD Logroñés 0 - 5 Эйбар
17/12/2019 17:00 CE L`Hospitalet 2 - 2 (2 - 3) Granada CF
17/12/2019 17:00 CF Illueca 0 - 2 Ла-Корунья
17/12/2019 17:30 UP Langreo 2 - 3 CD Ebro
17/12/2019 17:30 Marbella FC 2 - 1 CD Guijuelo
17/12/2019 18:00 CD Castellón 0 - 2 Лас-Пальмас
17/12/2019 18:00 CP Cacereño 1 - 0 AD Alcorcón
17/12/2019 18:00 UD Socuéllamos 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
17/12/2019 18:00 Club Portugalete 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
17/12/2019 18:00 Peña Sport FC 0 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada
17/12/2019 18:15 SD Tarazona 0 - 0 Райо Вальекано
17/12/2019 18:30 Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 2 Elche CF
17/12/2019 18:30 Zamora CF 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón
17/12/2019 18:30 UM Escobedo 2 - 0 Малага
17/12/2019 18:30 Unionistas CF 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares
17/12/2019 18:45 Hércules CF 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
17/12/2019 19:00 CF Intercity 0 - 3 Атлетик Бильбао
17/12/2019 19:00 AD Ceuta 1 - 1 (3 - 2) CD Numancia
17/12/2019 19:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Racing Santander
17/12/2019 19:00 FC Cartagena 4 - 1 SD Leioa
17/12/2019 19:00 FC Andorra 1 - 1 (5 - 6) Леганес
17/12/2019 19:30 CD Mensajero 0 - 3 CD Tenerife
18/12/2019 15:30 UD SS Reyes 2 - 0 Córdoba CF
18/12/2019 16:00 El Palmar CF 1 - 2 Хетафе
18/12/2019 16:00 Comillas CF 0 - 5 Вильяреал
18/12/2019 16:00 Tolosa CF 0 - 3 Реал Вальядолид
18/12/2019 16:00 CD El Álamo 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca
18/12/2019 16:00 Bergantiños FC 0 - 1 Севилья
18/12/2019 16:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 1 Albacete
18/12/2019 16:00 CF Badalona 3 - 1 Real Oviedo
18/12/2019 16:00 UD Melilla 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia CF
18/12/2019 18:00 Sestao River 1 - 1 (6 - 5) CD Lugo
18/12/2019 18:15 Barakaldo CF 0 - 0 (5 - 3) Villarrubia CF
19/12/2019 17:00 Peña Deportiva 0 - 0 SD Ponferradina
19/12/2019 17:00 CD Leonesa 3 - 0 Las Rozas CF
19/12/2019 17:00 SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 CD Badajoz
19/12/2019 17:00 Melilla CD 0 - 5 Леванте
19/12/2019 17:00 CD Peña Azagresa 0 - 2 Сельта Виго
19/12/2019 17:00 CA Antoniano 0 - 4 Реал Бетис
19/12/2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
19/12/2019 18:00 UE Llagostera 0 - 0 Haro Deportivo
19/12/2019 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol
19/12/2019 18:30 SD Laredo 0 - 1 SD Huesca
19/12/2019 18:30 UD Tamaraceite 2 - 2 (3 - 2) UD Almería
19/12/2019 18:30 Gimnàstic 1 - 1 (3 - 1) UE Olot
19/12/2019 18:30 UE Cornellà 0 - 0 (4 - 5) Orihuela CF
19/12/2019 19:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Жирона ФК
19/12/2019 19:00 Lorca Deportiva 0 - 3 CA Osasuna
19/12/2019 19:00 CD Becerril 0 - 8 Реал Сосьедад
08/01/2020 18:30 Mérida AD 3 - 2 (3 - 2) CF La Nucía
08/01/2020 18:30 Pontevedra CF 0 - 2 UD Ibiza
2 раунд
11/01/2020 10:00 Zamora CF 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca
11/01/2020 10:00 Haro Deportivo 1 - 2 CA Osasuna
11/01/2020 10:00 Gimnàstic 1 - 3 Real Zaragoza
11/01/2020 10:00 UCAM Murcia CF 2 - 2 (2 - 3) CD Mirandés
11/01/2020 14:00 Real Murcia 0 - 4 Леганес
11/01/2020 14:00 Club Portugalete 0 - 3 Реал Бетис
11/01/2020 14:00 CD Ebro 0 - 0 (1 - 0) SD Ponferradina
11/01/2020 15:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 (2 - 4) CD Tenerife
11/01/2020 15:00 UD Ibiza 1 - 1 (5 - 3) Albacete
11/01/2020 15:30 Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 2 Elche CF
11/01/2020 16:00 CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Лас-Пальмас
11/01/2020 17:00 Sestao River 0 - 4 Атлетик Бильбао
11/01/2020 17:00 CF Badalona 2 - 0 Хетафе
11/01/2020 17:00 CD Leonesa 2 - 1 SD Huesca
11/01/2020 17:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 (5 - 4) CF Fuenlabrada
11/01/2020 17:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 2 (2 - 4) Жирона ФК
11/01/2020 18:00 UD Logroñés 1 - 1 (4 - 2) Cádiz CF
11/01/2020 19:00 UD Tamaraceite 0 - 1 Granada CF
11/01/2020 19:00 Marbella FC 1 - 4 Реал Вальядолид
11/01/2020 19:00 Orihuela CF 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Вильяреал
12/01/2020 10:00 UM Escobedo 0 - 5 Севилья
12/01/2020 10:00 CP Cacereño 1 - 2 Эйбар
12/01/2020 10:00 UD SS Reyes 0 - 2 Эспаньол Барселона
12/01/2020 10:00 Unionistas CF 1 - 1 (8 - 7) Ла-Корунья
12/01/2020 14:00 Real Jaén 1 - 1 (4 - 5) Леванте
12/01/2020 14:00 AD Ceuta 0 - 4 Реал Сосьедад
12/01/2020 14:00 Mérida AD 1 - 4 Сельта Виго
12/01/2020 15:00 Barakaldo CF 0 - 2 Райо Вальекано
3 раунд
21/01/2020 17:00 Real Zaragoza 3 - 1 RCD Mallorca
21/01/2020 17:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 2 (2 - 3) CA Osasuna
21/01/2020 19:00 Севилья 3 - 1 Леванте
22/01/2020 17:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 (4 - 5) Атлетик Бильбао
22/01/2020 17:00 UD Ibiza 1 - 2 Барселона
22/01/2020 19:00 UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Валенсия
22/01/2020 19:00 CD Tenerife 2 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
22/01/2020 19:00 Жирона ФК 0 - 3 Вильяреал
22/01/2020 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 2 - 0 Эспаньол Барселона
22/01/2020 19:00 CF Badalona 1 - 1 (1 - 3) Granada CF
22/01/2020 19:00 Unionistas CF 1 - 3 Реал Мадрид
23/01/2020 17:00 CD Mirandés 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Сельта Виго
23/01/2020 17:00 CD Ebro 0 - 1 Леганес
23/01/2020 19:00 CD Leonesa 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Атлетико Мадрид
23/01/2020 19:00 Райо Вальекано 2 - 2 (4 - 2) Реал Бетис
23/01/2020 19:00 CD Badajoz 3 - 1 Эйбар
1/16 раунд
28/01/2020 19:00 CD Tenerife 3 - 3 (2 - 4) Атлетик Бильбао
29/01/2020 17:00 CD Leonesa 0 - 0 (2 - 4) Валенсия
29/01/2020 17:00 Райо Вальекано 0 - 2 Вильяреал
29/01/2020 19:00 CD Badajoz 2 - 2 (2 - 3) Granada CF
29/01/2020 19:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 4 Реал Мадрид
29/01/2020 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 3 - 1 CA Osasuna
30/01/2020 17:00 Барселона 5 - 0 Леганес
30/01/2020 19:00 CD Mirandés 3 - 1 Севилья
Quarter-finals раунд
04/02/2020 19:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Валенсия
05/02/2020 19:00 CD Mirandés 4 - 2 Вильяреал
06/02/2020 17:00 Реал Мадрид 3 - 4 Реал Сосьедад
06/02/2020 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 0 Барселона
Semi-finals раунд
12/02/2020 19:00 Атлетик Бильбао 1 - 0 Granada CF
13/02/2020 19:00 Реал Сосьедад 2 - 1 CD Mirandés
04/03/2020 19:00 CD Mirandés 0 - 1 Реал Сосьедад
05/03/2020 19:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Атлетик Бильбао
Final раунд
17/04/2020 23:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Реал Сосьедад
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 541
3 fedorm 454