Country
Tournament
Season
Spain / Copa del Rey / 2019/2020 / Schedule
Preliminary round
13/11/2019 17:00 Tolosa CF 1 - 0 CD Pontellas
13/11/2019 17:00 CD Becerril 1 - 0 Urraca CF
13/11/2019 17:00 FC Andorra 3 - 0 CE Andratx
13/11/2019 18:00 Comillas CF 3 - 2 CD Barquereño
13/11/2019 18:30 UD Fraga 0 - 1 CD Peña Azagresa
13/11/2019 18:30 Melilla CD 1 - 0 AD Lobón
13/11/2019 19:00 CA Antoniano 2 - 0 Atlético Porcuna CF
13/11/2019 19:00 Ramón y Cajal 1 - 2 El Palmar CF
13/11/2019 19:00 CD El Álamo 2 - 1 CD Pedroñeras
13/11/2019 19:00 CF Intercity 3 - 0 UD Gran Tarajal
1 round
11/12/2019 17:00 UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Marino de Luanco
17/12/2019 13:30 CD Lealtad 0 - 1 Cádiz CF
17/12/2019 14:00 Coruxo FC 4 - 4 (4 - 5) CD Mirandés
17/12/2019 17:00 Real Jaén 3 - 1 CD Alavés
17/12/2019 17:00 SD Logroñés 0 - 5 SD Eibar
17/12/2019 17:00 CE L`Hospitalet 2 - 2 (2 - 3) Granada CF
17/12/2019 17:00 CF Illueca 0 - 2 Deportivo La Coruña
17/12/2019 17:30 UP Langreo 2 - 3 CD Ebro
17/12/2019 17:30 Marbella FC 2 - 1 CD Guijuelo
17/12/2019 18:00 CD Castellón 0 - 2 UD Las Palmas
17/12/2019 18:00 CP Cacereño 1 - 0 AD Alcorcón
17/12/2019 18:00 UD Socuéllamos 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
17/12/2019 18:00 Club Portugalete 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
17/12/2019 18:00 Peña Sport FC 0 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada
17/12/2019 18:15 SD Tarazona 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
17/12/2019 18:30 Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 2 Elche CF
17/12/2019 18:30 Zamora CF 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón
17/12/2019 18:30 UM Escobedo 2 - 0 Málaga CF
17/12/2019 18:30 Unionistas CF 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares
17/12/2019 18:45 Hércules CF 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
17/12/2019 19:00 CF Intercity 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
17/12/2019 19:00 AD Ceuta 1 - 1 (3 - 2) CD Numancia
17/12/2019 19:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Racing Santander
17/12/2019 19:00 FC Cartagena 4 - 1 SD Leioa
17/12/2019 19:00 FC Andorra 1 - 1 (5 - 6) CD Leganés
17/12/2019 19:30 CD Mensajero 0 - 3 CD Tenerife
18/12/2019 15:30 UD SS Reyes 2 - 0 Córdoba CF
18/12/2019 16:00 El Palmar CF 1 - 2 Getafe CF
18/12/2019 16:00 Comillas CF 0 - 5 Villarreal CF
18/12/2019 16:00 Tolosa CF 0 - 3 Real Valladolid
18/12/2019 16:00 CD El Álamo 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca
18/12/2019 16:00 Bergantiños FC 0 - 1 Sevilla FC
18/12/2019 16:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 1 Albacete
18/12/2019 16:00 CF Badalona 3 - 1 Real Oviedo
18/12/2019 16:00 UD Melilla 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia CF
18/12/2019 18:00 Sestao River 1 - 1 (6 - 5) CD Lugo
18/12/2019 18:15 Barakaldo CF 0 - 0 (5 - 3) Villarrubia CF
19/12/2019 17:00 Peña Deportiva 0 - 0 SD Ponferradina
19/12/2019 17:00 CD Leonesa 3 - 0 Las Rozas CF
19/12/2019 17:00 SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 CD Badajoz
19/12/2019 17:00 Melilla CD 0 - 5 Levante UD
19/12/2019 17:00 CD Peña Azagresa 0 - 2 Celta Vigo
19/12/2019 17:00 CA Antoniano 0 - 4 Real Betis
19/12/2019 17:00 Lleida Esportiu 0 - 2 Espanyol Barcelona
19/12/2019 18:00 UE Llagostera 0 - 0 Haro Deportivo
19/12/2019 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol
19/12/2019 18:30 SD Laredo 0 - 1 SD Huesca
19/12/2019 18:30 UD Tamaraceite 2 - 2 (3 - 2) UD Almería
19/12/2019 18:30 Gimnàstic 1 - 1 (3 - 1) UE Olot
19/12/2019 18:30 UE Cornellà 0 - 0 (4 - 5) Orihuela CF
19/12/2019 19:00 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Girona FC
19/12/2019 19:00 Lorca Deportiva 0 - 3 CA Osasuna
19/12/2019 19:00 CD Becerril 0 - 8 Real Sociedad
08/01/2020 18:30 Mérida AD 2 - 2 (3 - 2) CF La Nucía
08/01/2020 18:30 Pontevedra CF 0 - 2 UD Ibiza
2 round
11/01/2020 10:00 Zamora CF 0 - 1 RCD Mallorca
11/01/2020 10:00 Haro Deportivo 1 - 2 CA Osasuna
11/01/2020 10:00 Gimnàstic 1 - 3 Real Zaragoza
11/01/2020 10:00 UCAM Murcia CF 2 - 2 (2 - 3) CD Mirandés
11/01/2020 14:00 Real Murcia 0 - 4 CD Leganés
11/01/2020 14:00 Club Portugalete 0 - 3 Real Betis
11/01/2020 14:00 CD Ebro 0 - 0 (1 - 0) SD Ponferradina
11/01/2020 15:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 (2 - 4) CD Tenerife
11/01/2020 15:00 UD Ibiza 1 - 1 (5 - 3) Albacete
11/01/2020 15:30 Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 2 Elche CF
11/01/2020 16:00 CD Badajoz 2 - 1 UD Las Palmas
11/01/2020 17:00 Sestao River 0 - 4 Athletic Bilbao
11/01/2020 17:00 CF Badalona 2 - 0 Getafe CF
11/01/2020 17:00 CD Leonesa 2 - 1 SD Huesca
11/01/2020 17:00 Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 (5 - 4) CF Fuenlabrada
11/01/2020 17:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 2 (2 - 4) Girona FC
11/01/2020 18:00 UD Logroñés 1 - 1 (4 - 2) Cádiz CF
11/01/2020 19:00 UD Tamaraceite 0 - 1 Granada CF
11/01/2020 19:00 Marbella FC 1 - 4 Real Valladolid
11/01/2020 19:00 Orihuela CF 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Villarreal CF
12/01/2020 10:00 UM Escobedo 0 - 5 Sevilla FC
12/01/2020 10:00 CP Cacereño 1 - 2 SD Eibar
12/01/2020 10:00 UD SS Reyes 0 - 2 Espanyol Barcelona
12/01/2020 10:00 Unionistas CF 1 - 1 (8 - 7) Deportivo La Coruña
12/01/2020 14:00 Real Jaén 1 - 1 (4 - 5) Levante UD
12/01/2020 14:00 AD Ceuta 0 - 4 Real Sociedad
12/01/2020 14:00 Mérida AD 1 - 4 Celta Vigo
12/01/2020 15:00 Barakaldo CF 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
3 round
21/01/2020 17:00 Real Zaragoza 3 - 1 RCD Mallorca
21/01/2020 17:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 2 (2 - 3) CA Osasuna
21/01/2020 19:00 Sevilla FC 3 - 1 Levante UD
22/01/2020 17:00 Elche CF 1 - 1 (4 - 5) Athletic Bilbao
22/01/2020 17:00 UD Ibiza 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
22/01/2020 19:00 UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Valencia CF
22/01/2020 19:00 CD Tenerife 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
22/01/2020 19:00 Girona FC 0 - 3 Villarreal CF
22/01/2020 19:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Espanyol Barcelona
22/01/2020 19:00 CF Badalona 1 - 1 (1 - 3) Granada CF
22/01/2020 19:00 Unionistas CF 1 - 3 Real Madrid
23/01/2020 17:00 CD Mirandés 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Celta Vigo
23/01/2020 17:00 CD Ebro 0 - 1 CD Leganés
23/01/2020 19:00 CD Leonesa 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Atlético Madrid
23/01/2020 19:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 (4 - 2) Real Betis
23/01/2020 19:00 CD Badajoz 3 - 1 SD Eibar
1/16 round
28/01/2020 19:00 CD Tenerife 3 - 3 (2 - 4) Athletic Bilbao
29/01/2020 17:00 CD Leonesa 0 - 0 (2 - 4) Valencia CF
29/01/2020 17:00 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Villarreal CF
29/01/2020 19:00 CD Badajoz 2 - 2 (2 - 3) Granada CF
29/01/2020 19:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 4 Real Madrid
29/01/2020 19:00 Real Sociedad 3 - 1 CA Osasuna
30/01/2020 17:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 CD Leganés
30/01/2020 19:00 CD Mirandés 3 - 1 Sevilla FC
Quarter-finals round
04/02/2020 19:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Valencia CF
05/02/2020 19:00 CD Mirandés 4 - 2 Villarreal CF
06/02/2020 17:00 Real Madrid 3 - 4 Real Sociedad
06/02/2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 FC Barcelona
Semi-finals round
12/02/2020 19:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Granada CF
13/02/2020 19:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 1 CD Mirandés
04/03/2020 19:00 CD Mirandés 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
05/03/2020 19:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Final round
17/04/2020 23:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2340
2 xylio 494
3 fedorm 400