Country
Tournament
Season
Spain / Copa del Rey / 2018/2019 / Schedule
1 round
05/09/2018 16:30 CD Mensajero 0 - 3 SD Compostela
05/09/2018 17:00 UD Poblense 1 - 4 Ontinyent CF
05/09/2018 18:00 Rápido de Bouzas 0 - 4 Unionistas CF
05/09/2018 18:00 CF Internacional 4 - 5 CF Fuenlabrada
05/09/2018 18:00 CDA Navalcarnero 0 - 2 CD Leonesa
05/09/2018 18:00 UP Langreo 1 - 2 UD Logroñés
05/09/2018 18:00 SD Gernika 1 - 0 Cultural Durango
05/09/2018 18:00 CD Castellón 1 - 0 UB Conquense
05/09/2018 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 CD Teruel
05/09/2018 18:00 UCAM Murcia CF 2 - 0 AD Ceuta
05/09/2018 18:15 Barakaldo CF 3 - 4 UD Mutilvera
05/09/2018 18:30 CD Mirandés 0 - 1 Racing Santander
05/09/2018 18:30 CD Calahorra 4 - 2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
05/09/2018 18:30 UE Cornellà 2 - 3 UE Sant Andreu
05/09/2018 18:30 Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 2 UD Melilla
05/09/2018 18:30 Marbella FC 0 - 1 CD Ebro
05/09/2018 18:45 Don Benito 0 - 1 FC Cartagena
05/09/2018 18:45 Talavera CF 3 - 4 Real Jaén
2 round
11/09/2018 16:45 Málaga CF 1 - 2 UD Almería
11/09/2018 16:45 RCD Mallorca 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
12/09/2018 16:00 CD Ebro 5 - 4 Real Murcia
12/09/2018 17:30 Ontinyent CF 1 - 1 (6 - 5) Real Jaén
12/09/2018 18:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 2 CF Reus Deportiu
12/09/2018 18:00 AD Alcorcón 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
12/09/2018 18:00 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 SD Compostela
12/09/2018 18:00 UCAM Murcia CF 0 - 2 Racing Santander
12/09/2018 18:30 CD Leonesa 1 - 1 (5 - 4) CF Fuenlabrada
12/09/2018 18:30 UE Sant Andreu 1 - 0 SD Gernika
12/09/2018 18:30 CD Calahorra 2 - 0 CD Castellón
12/09/2018 18:45 CF Villanovense 2 - 1 CF Badalona
12/09/2018 18:45 UD Melilla 3 - 0 CD Tudelano
12/09/2018 18:45 Lorca FC 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Unionistas CF
12/09/2018 19:00 Real Zaragoza 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña
12/09/2018 19:00 FC Cartagena 1 - 1 (4 - 5) UD Logroñés
12/09/2018 20:00 CD Tenerife 1 - 2 Cádiz CF
12/09/2018 20:00 Córdoba CF 2 - 0 Gimnàstic
13/09/2018 18:00 CD Numancia 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón
13/09/2018 18:00 Albacete 2 - 3 CD Lugo
13/09/2018 20:00 UD Las Palmas 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
13/09/2018 20:00 Elche CF 2 - 1 Granada CF
3 round
16/10/2018 18:00 Elche CF 1 - 4 Córdoba CF
17/10/2018 15:00 CD Ebro 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
17/10/2018 18:00 CD Lugo 1 - 0 AD Alcorcón
17/10/2018 18:15 UD Mutilvera 1 - 3 CF Villanovense
17/10/2018 18:30 UE Sant Andreu 1 - 0 CD Calahorra
17/10/2018 18:30 Racing Santander 1 - 0 UD Logroñés
17/10/2018 18:45 UD Melilla 2 - 0 Ontinyent CF
17/10/2018 18:45 Lorca FC 0 - 3 CD Leonesa
17/10/2018 19:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Cádiz CF
18/10/2018 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 (3 - 4) Sporting Gijón
18/10/2018 19:00 UD Almería 3 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
4 round
30/10/2018 17:30 CD Ebro 1 - 2 Valencia CF
30/10/2018 17:30 CD Lugo 1 - 1 Levante UD
30/10/2018 18:30 CD Leganés 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
30/10/2018 19:30 UE Sant Andreu 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid
31/10/2018 17:30 UD Melilla 0 - 4 Real Madrid
31/10/2018 18:30 RCD Mallorca 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
31/10/2018 18:30 Córdoba CF 1 - 2 Getafe CF
31/10/2018 18:30 CD Alavés 2 - 2 Girona FC
31/10/2018 19:30 CD Leonesa 0 - 1 FC Barcelona
01/11/2018 10:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 SD Eibar
01/11/2018 14:15 CF Villanovense 0 - 0 Sevilla FC
01/11/2018 14:15 Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
01/11/2018 16:30 UD Almería 3 - 3 Villarreal CF
01/11/2018 16:30 Cádiz CF 2 - 1 Espanyol Barcelona
01/11/2018 18:45 Racing Santander 0 - 1 Real Betis
28/11/2018 18:45 Athletic Bilbao 4 - 0 SD Huesca
04/12/2018 17:30 Valencia CF 1 - 0 CD Ebro
04/12/2018 17:30 Getafe CF 5 - 1 Córdoba CF
04/12/2018 18:30 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 CD Leganés
04/12/2018 19:30 Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 0 Cádiz CF
05/12/2018 17:30 Atlético Madrid 4 - 0 UE Sant Andreu
05/12/2018 17:30 Girona FC 2 - 1 CD Alavés
05/12/2018 18:30 Sevilla FC 1 - 0 CF Villanovense
05/12/2018 18:30 Villarreal CF 8 - 0 UD Almería
05/12/2018 18:30 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Celta Vigo
05/12/2018 19:30 FC Barcelona 4 - 1 CD Leonesa
05/12/2018 19:30 Real Valladolid 2 - 1 RCD Mallorca
06/12/2018 10:00 Levante UD 2 - 0 CD Lugo
06/12/2018 14:15 Real Madrid 6 - 1 UD Melilla
06/12/2018 16:30 SD Eibar 2 - 2 Sporting Gijón
06/12/2018 16:30 SD Huesca 0 - 4 Athletic Bilbao
06/12/2018 18:45 Real Betis 4 - 0 Racing Santander
16 round
08/01/2019 19:30 Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Valencia CF
09/01/2019 17:30 Girona FC 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid
09/01/2019 18:30 Getafe CF 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
09/01/2019 18:30 Villarreal CF 2 - 2 Espanyol Barcelona
09/01/2019 19:30 Real Madrid 3 - 0 CD Leganés
10/01/2019 17:30 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 3 Sevilla FC
10/01/2019 18:30 Real Betis 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
10/01/2019 19:30 Levante UD 2 - 1 FC Barcelona
15/01/2019 17:30 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Getafe CF
15/01/2019 19:30 Valencia CF 3 - 0 Sporting Gijón
16/01/2019 17:30 Atlético Madrid 3 - 3 Girona FC
16/01/2019 18:30 Sevilla FC 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
16/01/2019 19:30 CD Leganés 1 - 0 Real Madrid
17/01/2019 17:30 Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Real Betis
17/01/2019 18:30 Espanyol Barcelona 3 - 1 Villarreal CF
17/01/2019 19:30 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Levante UD
Четвертьфинал (1 часть) round
22/01/2019 19:30 Getafe CF 1 - 0 Valencia CF
23/01/2019 19:30 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 FC Barcelona
24/01/2019 17:30 Espanyol Barcelona 1 - 1 Real Betis
24/01/2019 19:30 Real Madrid 4 - 2 Girona FC
Четвертьфинал (2 часть) round
29/01/2019 19:30 Valencia CF 3 - 1 Getafe CF
30/01/2019 17:30 Real Betis 1 - 1 (3 - 1) Espanyol Barcelona
30/01/2019 19:30 FC Barcelona 6 - 1 Sevilla FC
31/01/2019 19:30 Girona FC 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Полуфинал round
06/02/2019 19:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 1 Real Madrid
07/02/2019 19:00 Real Betis 2 - 2 Valencia CF
27/02/2019 19:00 Real Madrid 0 - 3 FC Barcelona
28/02/2019 19:00 Valencia CF 1 - 0 Real Betis
Final round
25/05/2019 19:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 2 Valencia CF
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459