Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Россия / Кубок России по футболу / 2018/2019 / Календарь игр
4 раунд
22/08/2018 09:00 Луч-Энергия 0 - 2 СКА-Хабаровск
22/08/2018 10:00 Сахалин 3 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk
22/08/2018 11:30 Dinamo Barnaul 5 - 4 Томь
22/08/2018 13:00 FK Chelyabinsk 0 - 1 Олимпиец
22/08/2018 14:00 Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo 0 - 1 Балтика
22/08/2018 14:00 Тюмень 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Сибирь
22/08/2018 15:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan 4 - 2 Факел
22/08/2018 15:00 FC Syzran-2003 1 - 1 (4 - 3) Ротор
22/08/2018 15:00 ФК Нефтехимик 1 - 0 Мордовия
22/08/2018 15:30 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 5 - 4 Чертаново
22/08/2018 15:30 Текстильщик 2 - 3 Химки
22/08/2018 15:30 Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 3 Авангард
22/08/2018 15:30 FK Kaluga 2 - 4 Тамбов
22/08/2018 15:30 Черноморец 2 - 1 Сочи
22/08/2018 16:00 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 2 - 0 Армавир
22/08/2018 16:30 Торпедо 2 - 0 Шинник
5 раунд
25/09/2018 10:00 Dinamo Barnaul 0 - 2 Оренбург
25/09/2018 15:00 ФК Нефтехимик 2 - 3 Урал
26/09/2018 08:00 Сахалин 1 - 2 Арсенал Тула
26/09/2018 09:00 СКА-Хабаровск 3 - 3 (2 - 4) Ахмат
26/09/2018 14:00 FC Syzran-2003 0 - 4 Ростов
26/09/2018 14:30 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 1 - 2 Енисей
26/09/2018 15:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 4 Зенит
26/09/2018 15:30 Черноморец 0 - 1 Спартак Москва
26/09/2018 16:00 Химки 0 - 1 Рубин
26/09/2018 16:00 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 1 - 2 Анжи
26/09/2018 16:00 Олимпиец 5 - 3 Уфа
26/09/2018 17:15 Торпедо 0 - 1 Динамо Москва
26/09/2018 18:00 Балтика 2 - 2 (2 - 3) Локомотив
27/09/2018 14:00 Авангард 0 - 2 Краснодар
27/09/2018 16:30 Тамбов 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Крылья Советов
10/10/2018 14:00 Тюмень 1 - 1 (3 - 0) ЦСКА Москва
16 раунд
25/10/2018 16:00 Рубин 1 - 0 Динамо Москва
31/10/2018 10:00 Оренбург 1 - 0 Тюмень
31/10/2018 13:00 Урал 2 - 0 Олимпиец
31/10/2018 15:30 Локомотив 4 - 1 Енисей
31/10/2018 15:30 Ахмат 0 - 2 Арсенал Тула
01/11/2018 14:00 Крылья Советов 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Краснодар
01/11/2018 15:00 Ростов 3 - 1 Зенит
01/11/2018 16:00 Спартак Москва 1 - 0 Анжи
Четвертьфинал (1 часть) раунд
28/11/2018 12:00 Оренбург 2 - 4 Арсенал Тула
05/12/2018 15:30 Локомотив 1 - 0 Рубин
05/12/2018 15:30 Краснодар 2 - 2 Ростов
05/12/2018 15:30 Спартак Москва 1 - 1 Урал
Четвертьфинал (2 часть) раунд
24/02/2019 15:00 Ростов 1 - 0 Краснодар
06/03/2019 15:00 Рубин 0 - 1 Локомотив
06/03/2019 15:00 Арсенал Тула 1 - 1 Оренбург
07/03/2019 13:00 Урал 1 - 0 Спартак Москва
Полуфинал раунд
03/04/2019 14:00 Урал 1 - 0 Арсенал Тула
03/04/2019 16:30 Локомотив 2 - 2 Ростов
15/05/2019 16:00 Арсенал Тула 2 - 2 Урал
15/05/2019 16:30 Ростов 0 - 2 Локомотив
Final раунд
22/05/2019 15:30 Урал 0 - 1 Локомотив
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 526
3 fedorm 435