Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Италия / Кубок Италии по футболу / 2019/2020 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
03/08/2019 15:30 Virtus Francavilla 2 - 1 Novara Calcio
03/08/2019 16:30 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 (2 - 0) Rende
04/08/2019 14:00 FC Südtirol 4 - 2 Città di Fasano
04/08/2019 15:30 Ravenna Calcio 1 - 0 Sanremese
04/08/2019 15:30 US Adriese 0 - 1 FeralpiSalò
04/08/2019 15:30 Carrarese Calcio 1 - 1 (5 - 4) Fermana FC
04/08/2019 16:00 Piacenza Calcio 1 - 1 (3 - 2) Viterbese
04/08/2019 16:30 Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 0 Matelica
04/08/2019 16:30 SS Monza 1912 2 - 0 US Alessandria 1912
04/08/2019 17:00 US Catanzaro 1 - 1 (4 - 1) Casertana FC
04/08/2019 18:00 Unione Triestina 3 - 1 Cavese
04/08/2019 18:30 Robur Siena 0 - 2 Mantova 1911 SSD
04/08/2019 18:30 Imolese Calcio 3 - 3 (4 - 3) Sambenedettese
04/08/2019 18:30 Calcio Catania 3 - 0 AC Fanfulla 1874
04/08/2019 18:30 Monopoli 4 - 1 FC Ponsacco
04/08/2019 18:45 US Arezzo 1 - 0 FC Turris
04/08/2019 19:00 Potenza 2 - 0 Lanusei Calcio
06/08/2019 18:30 Reggina 1914 3 - 2 Vicenza Virtus
2 раунд
10/08/2019 16:30 Ascoli Calcio 5 - 1 Pro Vercelli
11/08/2019 16:00 Spezia Calcio 5 - 0 Aurora Pro Patria
11/08/2019 16:30 Кьево 1 - 1 (3 - 1) Ravenna Calcio
11/08/2019 17:00 Venezia FC 2 - 1 Calcio Catania
11/08/2019 18:30 AC Perugia Calcio 1 - 0 Unione Triestina
11/08/2019 18:30 US Cremonese 4 - 0 Virtus Francavilla
11/08/2019 18:30 Эмполи 2 - 1 Reggina 1914
11/08/2019 18:30 Pescara Calcio 3 - 2 Mantova 1911 SSD
11/08/2019 18:30 Benevento Calcio 3 - 4 SS Monza 1912
11/08/2019 18:30 AS Cittadella 3 - 0 Calcio Padova
11/08/2019 18:30 Trapani Calcio 3 - 1 Piacenza Calcio
11/08/2019 18:30 Фрозиноне 4 - 0 Carrarese Calcio
11/08/2019 18:30 Monopoli 1 - 0 Cosenza Calcio
11/08/2019 18:30 Virtus Entella 1 - 2 FC Südtirol
11/08/2019 18:30 Pordenone Calcio 1 - 2 FeralpiSalò
11/08/2019 18:45 AS Livorno 0 - 1 Carpi FC
11/08/2019 18:45 FC Crotone 4 - 3 US Arezzo
11/08/2019 18:45 US Salernitana 1919 3 - 1 US Catanzaro
11/08/2019 18:45 SS Juve Stabia 1 - 1 (2 - 3) Imolese Calcio
11/08/2019 18:45 AC Pisa 3 - 0 Potenza
3 раунд
16/08/2019 18:30 Дженоа 4 - 1 Imolese Calcio
17/08/2019 16:00 Парма 3 - 1 Venezia FC
18/08/2019 16:00 AC Perugia Calcio 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Brescia Calcio
18/08/2019 16:15 Фиорентина 3 - 1 SS Monza 1912
18/08/2019 18:30 Hellas Verona 1 - 1 (1 - 2) US Cremonese
18/08/2019 18:30 Эмполи 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Pescara Calcio
18/08/2019 18:30 AS Cittadella 3 - 3 (5 - 4) Carpi FC
18/08/2019 18:30 Кальяри 2 - 1 Кьево
18/08/2019 18:30 Ascoli Calcio 2 - 0 Trapani Calcio
18/08/2019 18:30 Фрозиноне 5 - 1 Monopoli
18/08/2019 18:30 Удинезе 3 - 1 FC Südtirol
18/08/2019 18:45 Сассуоло 1 - 0 Spezia Calcio
18/08/2019 18:45 СПАЛ 3 - 1 FeralpiSalò
18/08/2019 18:45 US Lecce 4 - 0 US Salernitana 1919
18/08/2019 18:45 AC Pisa 0 - 3 Болонья
18/08/2019 19:00 FC Crotone 1 - 3 Сампдория
4 раунд
03/12/2019 13:00 US Cremonese 1 - 0 Эмполи
03/12/2019 16:00 Дженоа 3 - 2 Ascoli Calcio
03/12/2019 19:00 Фиорентина 2 - 0 AS Cittadella
04/12/2019 13:00 Сассуоло 1 - 2 AC Perugia Calcio
04/12/2019 16:00 СПАЛ 5 - 1 US Lecce
04/12/2019 19:00 Удинезе 4 - 0 Болонья
05/12/2019 16:00 Парма 2 - 1 Фрозиноне
05/12/2019 19:00 Кальяри 2 - 1 Сампдория
Round of 16 раунд
09/01/2020 19:15 Торино 1 - 1 (5 - 3) Дженоа
14/01/2020 13:00 Наполи 2 - 0 AC Perugia Calcio
14/01/2020 16:00 Лацио 4 - 0 US Cremonese
14/01/2020 18:45 Интернационале 4 - 1 Кальяри
15/01/2020 13:00 Фиорентина 2 - 1 Аталанта
15/01/2020 16:00 Милан 3 - 0 СПАЛ
15/01/2020 18:45 Ювентус 4 - 0 Удинезе
16/01/2020 19:15 Парма 0 - 2 Рома
Quarter-finals раунд
21/01/2020 18:45 Наполи 1 - 0 Лацио
22/01/2020 18:45 Ювентус 3 - 1 Рома
28/01/2020 18:45 Милан 2 - 2 (4 - 2) Торино
29/01/2020 18:45 Интернационале 2 - 1 Фиорентина
Semi-finals раунд
12/02/2020 18:45 Интернационале 0 - 1 Наполи
13/02/2020 18:45 Милан 1 - 1 Ювентус
03/03/2020 23:00 Ювентус - Милан
04/03/2020 23:00 Наполи - Интернационале
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2340
2 xylio 494
3 fedorm 400