Country
Tournament
Season
Italy / Coppa Italia / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
03/08/2019 15:30 Virtus Francavilla 2 - 1 Novara Calcio
03/08/2019 16:30 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 (2 - 0) Rende
04/08/2019 14:00 FC Südtirol 4 - 2 Città di Fasano
04/08/2019 15:30 Ravenna Calcio 1 - 0 Sanremese
04/08/2019 15:30 US Adriese 0 - 1 FeralpiSalò
04/08/2019 15:30 Carrarese Calcio 1 - 1 (5 - 4) Fermana FC
04/08/2019 16:00 Piacenza Calcio 1 - 1 (3 - 2) Viterbese
04/08/2019 16:30 Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 0 Matelica
04/08/2019 16:30 SS Monza 1912 2 - 0 US Alessandria 1912
04/08/2019 17:00 US Catanzaro 1 - 1 (4 - 1) Casertana FC
04/08/2019 18:00 Unione Triestina 3 - 1 Cavese
04/08/2019 18:30 Robur Siena 0 - 2 Mantova 1911 SSD
04/08/2019 18:30 Imolese Calcio 3 - 3 (4 - 3) Sambenedettese
04/08/2019 18:30 Calcio Catania 3 - 0 AC Fanfulla 1874
04/08/2019 18:30 Monopoli 4 - 1 FC Ponsacco
04/08/2019 18:45 US Arezzo 1 - 0 FC Turris
04/08/2019 19:00 Potenza 2 - 0 Lanusei Calcio
06/08/2019 18:30 Reggina 1914 3 - 2 Vicenza Virtus
2 round
10/08/2019 16:30 Ascoli Calcio 5 - 1 Pro Vercelli
11/08/2019 16:00 Spezia Calcio 5 - 0 Aurora Pro Patria
11/08/2019 16:30 Chievo Verona 1 - 1 (3 - 1) Ravenna Calcio
11/08/2019 17:00 Venezia FC 2 - 1 Calcio Catania
11/08/2019 18:30 AC Perugia Calcio 1 - 0 Unione Triestina
11/08/2019 18:30 US Cremonese 4 - 0 Virtus Francavilla
11/08/2019 18:30 Empoli FC 2 - 1 Reggina 1914
11/08/2019 18:30 Pescara Calcio 3 - 2 Mantova 1911 SSD
11/08/2019 18:30 Benevento Calcio 3 - 4 SS Monza 1912
11/08/2019 18:30 AS Cittadella 3 - 0 Calcio Padova
11/08/2019 18:30 Trapani Calcio 3 - 1 Piacenza Calcio
11/08/2019 18:30 Frosinone Calcio 4 - 0 Carrarese Calcio
11/08/2019 18:30 Monopoli 1 - 0 Cosenza Calcio
11/08/2019 18:30 Virtus Entella 1 - 2 FC Südtirol
11/08/2019 18:30 Pordenone Calcio 1 - 2 FeralpiSalò
11/08/2019 18:45 AS Livorno 0 - 1 Carpi FC
11/08/2019 18:45 FC Crotone 4 - 3 US Arezzo
11/08/2019 18:45 US Salernitana 1919 3 - 1 US Catanzaro
11/08/2019 18:45 SS Juve Stabia 1 - 1 (2 - 3) Imolese Calcio
11/08/2019 18:45 AC Pisa 3 - 0 Potenza
3 round
16/08/2019 18:30 Genoa CFC 4 - 1 Imolese Calcio
17/08/2019 16:00 Parma Calcio 1913 3 - 1 Venezia FC
18/08/2019 16:00 AC Perugia Calcio 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Brescia Calcio
18/08/2019 16:15 ACF Fiorentina 3 - 1 SS Monza 1912
18/08/2019 18:30 Hellas Verona 1 - 1 (1 - 2) US Cremonese
18/08/2019 18:30 Empoli FC 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Pescara Calcio
18/08/2019 18:30 AS Cittadella 3 - 3 (5 - 4) Carpi FC
18/08/2019 18:30 Cagliari Calcio 2 - 1 Chievo Verona
18/08/2019 18:30 Ascoli Calcio 2 - 0 Trapani Calcio
18/08/2019 18:30 Frosinone Calcio 5 - 1 Monopoli
18/08/2019 18:30 Udinese Calcio 3 - 1 FC Südtirol
18/08/2019 18:45 Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 0 Spezia Calcio
18/08/2019 18:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3 - 1 FeralpiSalò
18/08/2019 18:45 US Lecce 4 - 0 US Salernitana 1919
18/08/2019 18:45 AC Pisa 0 - 3 Bologna FC
18/08/2019 19:00 FC Crotone 1 - 3 Sampdoria
4 round
03/12/2019 13:00 US Cremonese 1 - 0 Empoli FC
03/12/2019 16:00 Genoa CFC 3 - 2 Ascoli Calcio
03/12/2019 19:00 ACF Fiorentina 2 - 0 AS Cittadella
04/12/2019 13:00 Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 2 AC Perugia Calcio
04/12/2019 16:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara 5 - 1 US Lecce
04/12/2019 19:00 Udinese Calcio 4 - 0 Bologna FC
05/12/2019 16:00 Parma Calcio 1913 2 - 1 Frosinone Calcio
05/12/2019 19:00 Cagliari Calcio 2 - 1 Sampdoria
Round of 16 round
09/01/2020 19:15 Torino FC 1 - 1 (5 - 3) Genoa CFC
14/01/2020 13:00 SSC Napoli 2 - 0 AC Perugia Calcio
14/01/2020 16:00 Lazio Roma 4 - 0 US Cremonese
14/01/2020 18:45 Inter 4 - 1 Cagliari Calcio
15/01/2020 13:00 ACF Fiorentina 2 - 1 Atalanta
15/01/2020 16:00 AC Milan 3 - 0 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
15/01/2020 18:45 Juventus 4 - 0 Udinese Calcio
16/01/2020 19:15 Parma Calcio 1913 0 - 2 AS Roma
Quarter-finals round
21/01/2020 18:45 SSC Napoli 1 - 0 Lazio Roma
22/01/2020 18:45 Juventus 3 - 1 AS Roma
28/01/2020 18:45 AC Milan 2 - 2 (4 - 2) Torino FC
29/01/2020 18:45 Inter 2 - 1 ACF Fiorentina
Semi-finals round
12/02/2020 18:45 Inter 0 - 1 SSC Napoli
13/02/2020 18:45 AC Milan 1 - 1 Juventus
03/03/2020 23:00 Juventus - AC Milan
04/03/2020 23:00 SSC Napoli - Inter
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2340
2 xylio 494
3 fedorm 400