Country
Tournament
Season
Italy / Coppa Italia / 2018/2019 / Schedule
1 round
28/07/2018 18:30 Casertana FC 2 - 0 AZ Picerno
29/07/2018 14:30 US Alessandria 1912 0 - 1 Giana Erminio
29/07/2018 15:00 SS Monza 1912 1 - 0 Matelica
29/07/2018 15:30 FC Südtirol 2 - 1 Albalonga
29/07/2018 16:00 Viterbese 1 - 0 Rende
29/07/2018 16:00 AC Renate 0 - 2 AC Rezzato
29/07/2018 16:30 Sambenedettese 1 - 0 Sanremese
29/07/2018 16:30 UC AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 Pordenone Calcio
29/07/2018 16:30 Vicenza Virtus 2 - 1 Calcio Chieri
29/07/2018 18:30 Ternana Calcio 1 - 1 (4 - 2) US Pontedera
29/07/2018 18:30 Calcio Catania 3 - 0 Calcio Como
29/07/2018 18:30 SS Juve Stabia 1 - 0 US Pistoiese
29/07/2018 18:30 Monopoli 1 - 1 (5 - 3) Piacenza Calcio
29/07/2018 18:30 Carrarese Calcio 0 - 1 Imolese Calcio
29/07/2018 18:30 Trapani Calcio 1 - 0 A.S.D. Campodarsego
29/07/2018 18:30 AC FeralpiSalò 2 - 0 Virtus Francavilla
29/07/2018 18:30 Robur Siena 2 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio
29/07/2018 18:45 AC Pisa 2 - 2 (5 - 3) Unione Triestina
2 round
04/08/2018 16:00 Ascoli Calcio 0 - 4 Viterbese
04/08/2018 18:30 Spezia Calcio 2 - 1 Sambenedettese
04/08/2018 18:30 Carpi FC 0 - 2 Ternana Calcio
04/08/2018 18:30 Trapani Calcio 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Cosenza Calcio
05/08/2018 18:00 AS Cittadella 1 - 0 Monopoli
05/08/2018 18:00 Benevento Calcio 3 - 1 Imolese Calcio
05/08/2018 18:00 Venezia FC 0 - 1 FC Südtirol
05/08/2018 18:30 Hellas Verona 4 - 1 SS Juve Stabia
05/08/2018 18:30 Brescia Calcio 1 - 1 (4 - 1) Pro Vercelli
05/08/2018 18:30 AC Perugia Calcio 1 - 3 Novara Calcio
05/08/2018 18:30 Virtus Entella 3 - 0 Robur Siena
05/08/2018 18:30 Calcio Padova 1 - 0 SS Monza 1912
05/08/2018 18:30 AS Livorno 1 - 1 (7 - 6) Casertana FC
05/08/2018 18:30 Pescara Calcio 2 - 2 (4 - 3) Pordenone Calcio
05/08/2018 18:30 US Palermo 2 - 2 (6 - 5) Vicenza Virtus
05/08/2018 18:30 US Cremonese 3 - 3 (2 - 4) AC Pisa
05/08/2018 18:45 Foggia Calcio 1 - 3 Calcio Catania
05/08/2018 18:45 US Salernitana 1919 6 - 1 AC Rezzato
05/08/2018 18:45 FC Crotone 4 - 0 Giana Erminio
07/08/2018 18:30 US Lecce 1 - 0 AC FeralpiSalò
3 round
11/08/2018 18:00 Udinese Calcio 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Benevento Calcio
11/08/2018 19:15 Genoa CFC 4 - 0 US Lecce
12/08/2018 16:00 Chievo Verona 1 - 0 Pescara Calcio
12/08/2018 16:30 Spezia Calcio 0 - 1 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
12/08/2018 18:00 Calcio Catania 2 - 0 Hellas Verona
12/08/2018 18:30 Sampdoria 1 - 0 Viterbese
12/08/2018 18:30 Sassuolo Calcio 5 - 1 Ternana Calcio
12/08/2018 18:30 AS Livorno 0 - 1 FC Crotone
12/08/2018 18:30 Parma Calcio 1913 0 - 1 AC Pisa
12/08/2018 18:30 Virtus Entella 2 - 0 US Salernitana 1919
12/08/2018 18:30 Empoli FC 0 - 3 AS Cittadella
12/08/2018 18:30 Frosinone Calcio 0 - 2 FC Südtirol
12/08/2018 18:30 Brescia Calcio 2 - 2 (4 - 5) Novara Calcio
12/08/2018 18:30 Cagliari Calcio 2 - 1 US Palermo
12/08/2018 18:45 Torino FC 4 - 0 Cosenza Calcio
12/08/2018 19:00 Bologna FC 2 - 0 Calcio Padova
4 round
04/12/2018 13:00 Benevento Calcio 1 - 0 AS Cittadella
04/12/2018 16:00 Bologna FC 3 - 0 FC Crotone
04/12/2018 18:45 Sampdoria 2 - 1 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
05/12/2018 13:00 Novara Calcio 3 - 2 AC Pisa
05/12/2018 16:00 Sassuolo Calcio 2 - 1 Calcio Catania
05/12/2018 18:45 Chievo Verona 1 - 2 Cagliari Calcio
06/12/2018 16:00 Genoa CFC 3 - 3 (6 - 7) Virtus Entella
06/12/2018 18:45 Torino FC 2 - 0 FC Südtirol
16 round
12/01/2019 13:00 Lazio Roma 4 - 1 Novara Calcio
12/01/2019 16:00 Sampdoria 0 - 2 AC Milan
12/01/2019 18:45 Bologna FC 0 - 2 Juventus
13/01/2019 13:00 Torino FC 0 - 2 ACF Fiorentina
13/01/2019 16:00 Inter 6 - 2 Benevento Calcio
13/01/2019 18:45 SSC Napoli 2 - 0 Sassuolo Calcio
14/01/2019 15:30 Cagliari Calcio 0 - 2 Atalanta
14/01/2019 19:00 AS Roma 4 - 0 Virtus Entella
Четвертьфинал round
29/01/2019 18:45 AC Milan 2 - 0 SSC Napoli
30/01/2019 16:15 ACF Fiorentina 7 - 1 AS Roma
30/01/2019 18:45 Atalanta 3 - 0 Juventus
31/01/2019 19:00 Inter 1 - 1 (3 - 4) Lazio Roma
Полуфинал round
26/02/2019 19:00 Lazio Roma 0 - 0 AC Milan
27/02/2019 19:00 ACF Fiorentina 3 - 3 Atalanta
24/04/2019 18:45 AC Milan 0 - 1 Lazio Roma
25/04/2019 18:45 Atalanta 2 - 1 ACF Fiorentina
Final round
15/05/2019 18:45 Lazio Roma 2 - 0 Atalanta
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 524
3 fedorm 434