Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Англия / Кубок Футбольной лиги / 2019/2020 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
06/08/2019 18:45 Portsmouth FC 3 - 0 Бирмингем Сити
12/08/2019 23:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 - 0 Bury FC
13/08/2019 18:45 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 3 Халл Сити
13/08/2019 18:45 Grimsby Town 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
13/08/2019 18:45 Уиган Атлетик 0 - 1 Сток Сити
13/08/2019 18:45 Port Vale FC 1 - 2 Burton Albion
13/08/2019 18:45 Ноттингем Форест 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town
13/08/2019 18:45 Bradford City 0 - 4 Престон Норт Энд
13/08/2019 18:45 Blackpool FC 2 - 2 (2 - 4) Macclesfield Town
13/08/2019 18:45 Блэкберн Роверс 3 - 2 Oldham Athletic
13/08/2019 18:45 Mansfield Town 2 - 2 (5 - 6) Morecambe FC
13/08/2019 18:45 Accrington Stanley 1 - 3 Sunderland AFC
13/08/2019 18:45 Scunthorpe United 0 - 1 Дерби Каунти
13/08/2019 18:45 Rochdale AFC 5 - 2 Болтон Уондерерс
13/08/2019 18:45 Хаддерсфилд 0 - 1 Lincoln City
13/08/2019 18:45 Мидлсбро 2 - 2 (2 - 4) Crewe Alexandra
13/08/2019 18:45 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 4 Ротерем Юнайтед
13/08/2019 18:45 Salford City 0 - 3 Лидс Юнайтед
13/08/2019 18:45 Barnsley FC 0 - 3 Carlisle United
13/08/2019 18:45 Colchester United 3 - 0 Swindon Town
13/08/2019 18:45 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 (2 - 4) Milton Keynes Dons
13/08/2019 18:45 Oxford United 1 - 0 Peterborough United
13/08/2019 18:45 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 3 - 3 (5 - 4) Бристоль Сити
13/08/2019 18:45 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Leyton Orient
13/08/2019 18:45 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 (2 - 4) Рединг
13/08/2019 18:45 Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 (3 - 5) Forest Green Rovers
13/08/2019 18:45 Gillingham FC 2 - 2 (1 - 4) Newport County
13/08/2019 18:45 Stevenage FC 1 - 2 Southend United
13/08/2019 18:45 Luton Town 3 - 1 Ипсвич Таун
13/08/2019 18:45 Walsall FC 2 - 3 Crawley Town
13/08/2019 18:45 Bristol Rovers 3 - 0 Cheltenham Town
13/08/2019 18:45 Брентфорд 1 - 1 (4 - 5) Cambridge United
13/08/2019 18:45 Coventry City 4 - 1 Exeter City
13/08/2019 18:45 Суонси Сити 3 - 1 Northampton Town
13/08/2019 19:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион 1 - 2 Миллуолл
2 раунд
27/08/2019 18:45 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 4 Рединг
27/08/2019 18:45 Crawley Town 1 - 0 Норвич Сити
27/08/2019 18:45 Newport County 0 - 2 Вест Хэм
27/08/2019 18:45 Oxford United 2 - 2 (4 - 2) Миллуолл
27/08/2019 18:45 Уотфорд 3 - 0 Coventry City
27/08/2019 18:45 Кардифф 0 - 3 Luton Town
27/08/2019 18:45 Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Брайтон
27/08/2019 18:45 Кристал Пэлас 0 - 0 (4 - 5) Colchester United
27/08/2019 18:45 Фулхэм 0 - 1 Саутгемптон
27/08/2019 18:45 Southend United 1 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons
27/08/2019 18:45 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 6 Астон Вилла
27/08/2019 18:45 Лидс Юнайтед 2 - 2 (4 - 5) Сток Сити
27/08/2019 18:45 Шеффилд Юнайтед 2 - 1 Блэкберн Роверс
27/08/2019 18:45 Burton Albion 4 - 0 Morecambe FC
27/08/2019 18:45 Ноттингем Форест 3 - 0 Дерби Каунти
27/08/2019 18:45 Престон Норт Энд 2 - 2 (5 - 4) Халл Сити
27/08/2019 18:45 Rochdale AFC 2 - 1 Carlisle United
28/08/2019 18:45 Суонси Сити 6 - 0 Cambridge United
28/08/2019 18:45 Борнмут 0 - 0 (3 - 0) Forest Green Rovers
28/08/2019 18:45 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 0 - 2 Portsmouth FC
28/08/2019 18:45 Lincoln City 2 - 4 Эвертон
28/08/2019 18:45 Ротерем Юнайтед 0 - 1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
28/08/2019 18:45 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 - 1 (2 - 4) Лестер Сити
28/08/2019 18:45 Бернли 1 - 3 Sunderland AFC
10/09/2019 18:45 Grimsby Town 0 - 0 (5 - 4) Macclesfield Town
3 раунд
24/09/2019 18:45 Уотфорд 2 - 1 Суонси Сити
24/09/2019 18:45 Colchester United 0 - 0 (4 - 3) Тоттенхэм Хотспур
24/09/2019 18:45 Престон Норт Энд 0 - 3 Манчестер сити
24/09/2019 18:45 Luton Town 0 - 4 Лестер Сити
24/09/2019 18:45 Portsmouth FC 0 - 4 Саутгемптон
24/09/2019 18:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 - 2 Эвертон
24/09/2019 18:45 Crawley Town 1 - 1 (5 - 3) Сток Сити
24/09/2019 19:00 Арсенал 5 - 0 Ноттингем Форест
25/09/2019 18:45 Вулверхэмптон 1 - 1 (4 - 2) Рединг
25/09/2019 18:45 Oxford United 4 - 0 Вест Хэм
25/09/2019 18:45 Брайтон 1 - 3 Астон Вилла
25/09/2019 18:45 Шеффилд Юнайтед 0 - 1 Sunderland AFC
25/09/2019 18:45 Burton Albion 2 - 0 Борнмут
25/09/2019 18:45 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2 Ливерпуль
25/09/2019 18:45 Челси 7 - 1 Grimsby Town
25/09/2019 19:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 1 - 1 (5 - 3) Rochdale AFC
1/16 раунд
29/10/2019 18:45 Эвертон 2 - 0 Уотфорд
29/10/2019 18:45 Манчестер сити 3 - 1 Саутгемптон
29/10/2019 18:45 Burton Albion 1 - 3 Лестер Сити
29/10/2019 18:45 Crawley Town 1 - 3 Colchester United
29/10/2019 18:45 Oxford United 1 - 1 (4 - 2) Sunderland AFC
30/10/2019 18:30 Ливерпуль 5 - 5 (5 - 4) Арсенал
30/10/2019 18:45 Астон Вилла 2 - 1 Вулверхэмптон
30/10/2019 19:05 Челси 1 - 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Quarter-finals раунд
17/12/2019 18:45 Астон Вилла 5 - 0 Ливерпуль
18/12/2019 18:45 Oxford United 1 - 3 Манчестер сити
18/12/2019 18:45 Эвертон 2 - 2 (2 - 4) Лестер Сити
18/12/2019 19:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 3 - 0 Colchester United
Semi-finals раунд
07/01/2020 19:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 1 - 3 Манчестер сити
08/01/2020 19:00 Лестер Сити 1 - 1 Астон Вилла
28/01/2020 18:45 Астон Вилла 2 - 1 Лестер Сити
29/01/2020 18:45 Манчестер сити 0 - 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
Final раунд
01/03/2020 15:30 Астон Вилла 1 - 2 Манчестер сити
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 526
3 fedorm 435