Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Англия / Кубок Англии по футболу / 2019/2020 / Календарь игр
1 раунд
08/11/2019 18:55 Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 4 Carlisle United
09/11/2019 12:00 Sunderland AFC 1 - 1 Gillingham FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Ипсвич Таун 1 - 1 Lincoln City
09/11/2019 14:00 Oxford City 1 - 5 Solihull Moors
09/11/2019 14:00 Crawley Town 4 - 1 Scunthorpe United
09/11/2019 14:00 Colchester United 0 - 2 Coventry City
09/11/2019 14:00 Болтон Уондерерс 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
09/11/2019 14:00 Maidstone United 1 - 0 Torquay United
09/11/2019 14:00 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Exeter City
09/11/2019 14:00 Salford City 1 - 1 Burton Albion
09/11/2019 14:00 Walsall FC 2 - 2 Darlington FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Newport County
09/11/2019 14:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
09/11/2019 14:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Bradford City
09/11/2019 14:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Chorley FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
09/11/2019 14:00 Carshalton Athletic 1 - 4 Boston United
09/11/2019 14:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Swindon Town
09/11/2019 14:00 Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
09/11/2019 14:00 Blackpool FC 4 - 1 Morecambe FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Port Vale FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Stevenage FC 1 - 1 Peterborough United
09/11/2019 14:00 Forest Green Rovers 4 - 0 Billericay Town
09/11/2019 14:00 Nantwich Town 0 - 1 AFC Fylde
09/11/2019 14:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Ротерем Юнайтед
09/11/2019 14:00 Stourbridge FC 2 - 2 Eastleigh FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 3 Notts County
10/11/2019 11:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Southend United
10/11/2019 11:45 York City 0 - 1 Altrincham FC
10/11/2019 11:45 Gateshead FC 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
10/11/2019 11:45 Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree FC
10/11/2019 11:45 Chippenham Town 0 - 3 Northampton Town
10/11/2019 11:45 Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bromley FC
10/11/2019 11:45 Macclesfield Town 0 - 4 Kingstonian FC
10/11/2019 11:45 Barnet FC 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
10/11/2019 11:45 Wrexham AFC 0 - 0 Rochdale AFC
10/11/2019 13:15 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 2 Oxford United
11/11/2019 19:40 Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth FC
12/11/2019 18:45 Yeovil Town 1 - 4 Hartlepool United
19/11/2019 18:45 Bradford City 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
19/11/2019 18:45 Bromley FC 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
19/11/2019 18:45 Burton Albion 4 - 1 Salford City
19/11/2019 18:45 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
19/11/2019 18:45 Eastleigh FC 3 - 0 Stourbridge FC
19/11/2019 18:45 Exeter City 1 - 0 Cambridge United
19/11/2019 18:45 Gillingham FC 0 - 0 (1 - 0) Sunderland AFC
19/11/2019 18:45 Peterborough United 2 - 0 Stevenage FC
19/11/2019 18:45 Rochdale AFC 1 - 0 Wrexham AFC
19/11/2019 18:45 Swindon Town 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town
20/11/2019 18:45 Newport County 2 - 0 Grimsby Town
20/11/2019 18:45 Darlington FC 0 - 1 Walsall FC
20/11/2019 18:45 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Ипсвич Таун
20/11/2019 18:45 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Tranmere Rovers
2 раунд
29/11/2019 18:55 Maldon & Tiptree FC 0 - 1 Newport County
30/11/2019 14:00 Portsmouth FC 2 - 1 Altrincham FC
30/11/2019 14:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Mansfield Town
30/11/2019 14:00 Kingstonian FC 0 - 2 AFC Fylde
30/11/2019 14:00 Walsall FC 0 - 1 Oxford United
30/11/2019 14:00 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 Carlisle United
30/11/2019 14:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Burton Albion
30/11/2019 14:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 3 Port Vale FC
30/11/2019 16:30 Eastleigh FC 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
01/12/2019 13:00 Blackpool FC 3 - 1 Maidstone United
01/12/2019 13:00 Coventry City 1 - 1 Ипсвич Таун
01/12/2019 13:00 Exeter City 2 - 2 Hartlepool United
01/12/2019 13:00 Gillingham FC 3 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
01/12/2019 13:00 Rochdale AFC 0 - 0 Boston United
01/12/2019 13:00 Peterborough United 3 - 0 Dover Athletic
01/12/2019 13:00 Crawley Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
01/12/2019 13:00 Northampton Town 3 - 1 Notts County
01/12/2019 13:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
01/12/2019 14:00 Tranmere Rovers 5 - 1 Chichester City FC
02/12/2019 18:45 Solihull Moors 3 - 4 Ротерем Юнайтед
10/12/2019 18:45 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
10/12/2019 18:45 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 1 Eastleigh FC
10/12/2019 18:45 Ипсвич Таун 1 - 2 Coventry City
10/12/2019 18:45 Hartlepool United 0 - 0 (1 - 0) Exeter City
16/12/2019 18:30 Boston United 1 - 2 Rochdale AFC
17/12/2019 18:30 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3 раунд
04/01/2020 11:31 Rochdale AFC 1 - 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
04/01/2020 11:31 Бристоль Сити 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
04/01/2020 11:31 Миллуолл 3 - 0 Newport County
04/01/2020 11:31 Ротерем Юнайтед 2 - 3 Халл Сити
04/01/2020 11:31 Бернли 4 - 2 Peterborough United
04/01/2020 11:31 Бирмингем Сити 2 - 1 Блэкберн Роверс
04/01/2020 14:01 Фулхэм 2 - 1 Астон Вилла
04/01/2020 14:01 Кардифф 2 - 2 Carlisle United
04/01/2020 14:01 Oxford United 4 - 1 Hartlepool United
04/01/2020 14:01 Саутгемптон 2 - 0 Хаддерсфилд
04/01/2020 14:01 Брайтон 0 - 1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
04/01/2020 14:01 Рединг 2 - 2 Blackpool FC
04/01/2020 14:01 Уотфорд 3 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
04/01/2020 14:01 Престон Норт Энд 2 - 4 Норвич Сити
04/01/2020 14:01 Брентфорд 1 - 0 Сток Сити
04/01/2020 16:31 Лестер Сити 2 - 0 Уиган Атлетик
04/01/2020 16:31 Вулверхэмптон 0 - 0 Манчестер Юнайтед
04/01/2020 16:31 Борнмут 4 - 0 Luton Town
04/01/2020 16:31 Манчестер сити 4 - 1 Port Vale FC
04/01/2020 16:31 Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth FC
05/01/2020 13:01 Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Coventry City
05/01/2020 13:01 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 5 - 1 Суонси Сити
05/01/2020 13:01 Челси 2 - 0 Ноттингем Форест
05/01/2020 13:01 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
05/01/2020 13:01 Шеффилд Юнайтед 2 - 1 AFC Fylde
05/01/2020 13:01 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 3 Barnsley FC
05/01/2020 13:01 Мидлсбро 1 - 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
05/01/2020 13:01 Кристал Пэлас 0 - 1 Дерби Каунти
05/01/2020 13:01 Burton Albion 2 - 4 Northampton Town
05/01/2020 15:01 Ливерпуль 1 - 0 Эвертон
05/01/2020 17:16 Gillingham FC 0 - 2 Вест Хэм
06/01/2020 18:56 Арсенал 1 - 0 Лидс Юнайтед
Переигровка 3 раунд
14/01/2020 18:45 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 4 - 1 Rochdale AFC
14/01/2020 18:45 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Бристоль Сити
14/01/2020 18:45 Blackpool FC 0 - 2 Рединг
14/01/2020 18:45 Coventry City 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers
14/01/2020 19:05 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2 - 1 Мидлсбро
15/01/2020 18:45 Carlisle United 3 - 4 Кардифф
15/01/2020 18:45 Манчестер Юнайтед 1 - 0 Вулверхэмптон
23/01/2020 18:45 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Уотфорд
4 раунд
24/01/2020 19:00 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 1 - 2 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
24/01/2020 19:00 Northampton Town 0 - 0 Дерби Каунти
25/01/2020 11:45 Брентфорд 0 - 1 Лестер Сити
25/01/2020 14:00 Саутгемптон 1 - 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
25/01/2020 14:00 Миллуолл 0 - 2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
25/01/2020 14:00 Рединг 1 - 1 Кардифф
25/01/2020 14:00 Вест Хэм 0 - 1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
25/01/2020 14:00 Бернли 1 - 2 Норвич Сити
25/01/2020 14:00 Coventry City 0 - 0 Бирмингем Сити
25/01/2020 14:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0 - 0 Oxford United
25/01/2020 14:00 Portsmouth FC 4 - 2 Barnsley FC
25/01/2020 16:30 Халл Сити 1 - 2 Челси
26/01/2020 12:00 Манчестер сити 4 - 0 Фулхэм
26/01/2020 14:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 6 Манчестер Юнайтед
26/01/2020 16:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 2 Ливерпуль
27/01/2020 19:00 Борнмут 1 - 2 Арсенал
Переигровка 4 раунд
04/02/2020 18:45 Кардифф 3 - 3 (1 - 4) Рединг
04/02/2020 18:45 Дерби Каунти 4 - 2 Northampton Town
04/02/2020 18:45 Бирмингем Сити 2 - 2 (4 - 1) Coventry City
04/02/2020 18:45 Ливерпуль 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
04/02/2020 19:05 Oxford United 2 - 2 (2 - 3) Ньюкасл Юнайтед
05/02/2020 18:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3 - 2 Саутгемптон
1/16 раунд
02/03/2020 18:45 Portsmouth FC 0 - 2 Арсенал
03/03/2020 18:45 Челси 2 - 0 Ливерпуль
03/03/2020 19:00 Рединг 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Шеффилд Юнайтед
03/03/2020 19:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион 2 - 3 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
04/03/2020 18:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 0 - 1 Манчестер сити
04/03/2020 18:45 Лестер Сити 1 - 0 Бирмингем Сити
04/03/2020 18:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 - 1 (2 - 3) Норвич Сити
05/03/2020 18:45 Дерби Каунти 0 - 3 Манчестер Юнайтед
Quarter-finals раунд
27/06/2020 16:30 Норвич Сити 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Манчестер Юнайтед
28/06/2020 12:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед 1 - 2 Арсенал
28/06/2020 15:00 Лестер Сити 0 - 1 Челси
28/06/2020 17:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0 - 2 Манчестер сити
Semi-finals раунд
18/07/2020 18:45 Арсенал - Манчестер сити
19/07/2020 17:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Челси
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 541
3 fedorm 454