Country
Tournament
Season
England / FA Cup / 2019/2020 / Schedule
1 round
08/11/2019 18:55 Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 4 Carlisle United
09/11/2019 12:00 Sunderland AFC 1 - 1 Gillingham FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City
09/11/2019 14:00 Oxford City 1 - 5 Solihull Moors
09/11/2019 14:00 Crawley Town 4 - 1 Scunthorpe United
09/11/2019 14:00 Colchester United 0 - 2 Coventry City
09/11/2019 14:00 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
09/11/2019 14:00 Maidstone United 1 - 0 Torquay United
09/11/2019 14:00 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Exeter City
09/11/2019 14:00 Salford City 1 - 1 Burton Albion
09/11/2019 14:00 Walsall FC 2 - 2 Darlington FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Newport County
09/11/2019 14:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
09/11/2019 14:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Bradford City
09/11/2019 14:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Chorley FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
09/11/2019 14:00 Carshalton Athletic 1 - 4 Boston United
09/11/2019 14:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Swindon Town
09/11/2019 14:00 Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
09/11/2019 14:00 Blackpool FC 4 - 1 Morecambe FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Port Vale FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Stevenage FC 1 - 1 Peterborough United
09/11/2019 14:00 Forest Green Rovers 4 - 0 Billericay Town
09/11/2019 14:00 Nantwich Town 0 - 1 AFC Fylde
09/11/2019 14:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Rotherham United
09/11/2019 14:00 Stourbridge FC 2 - 2 Eastleigh FC
09/11/2019 14:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 3 Notts County
10/11/2019 11:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Southend United
10/11/2019 11:45 York City 0 - 1 Altrincham FC
10/11/2019 11:45 Gateshead FC 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
10/11/2019 11:45 Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree FC
10/11/2019 11:45 Chippenham Town 0 - 3 Northampton Town
10/11/2019 11:45 Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bromley FC
10/11/2019 11:45 Macclesfield Town 0 - 4 Kingstonian FC
10/11/2019 11:45 Barnet FC 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
10/11/2019 11:45 Wrexham AFC 0 - 0 Rochdale AFC
10/11/2019 13:15 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 2 Oxford United
11/11/2019 19:40 Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth FC
12/11/2019 18:45 Yeovil Town 1 - 4 Hartlepool United
19/11/2019 18:45 Bradford City 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
19/11/2019 18:45 Bromley FC 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
19/11/2019 18:45 Burton Albion 4 - 1 Salford City
19/11/2019 18:45 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
19/11/2019 18:45 Eastleigh FC 3 - 0 Stourbridge FC
19/11/2019 18:45 Exeter City 1 - 0 Cambridge United
19/11/2019 18:45 Gillingham FC 0 - 0 (1 - 0) Sunderland AFC
19/11/2019 18:45 Peterborough United 2 - 0 Stevenage FC
19/11/2019 18:45 Rochdale AFC 1 - 0 Wrexham AFC
19/11/2019 18:45 Swindon Town 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town
20/11/2019 18:45 Newport County 2 - 0 Grimsby Town
20/11/2019 18:45 Darlington FC 0 - 1 Walsall FC
20/11/2019 18:45 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Ipswich Town
20/11/2019 18:45 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Tranmere Rovers
2 round
29/11/2019 18:55 Maldon & Tiptree FC 0 - 1 Newport County
30/11/2019 14:00 Portsmouth FC 2 - 1 Altrincham FC
30/11/2019 14:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Mansfield Town
30/11/2019 14:00 Kingstonian FC 0 - 2 AFC Fylde
30/11/2019 14:00 Walsall FC 0 - 1 Oxford United
30/11/2019 14:00 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 Carlisle United
30/11/2019 14:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Burton Albion
30/11/2019 14:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 3 Port Vale FC
30/11/2019 16:30 Eastleigh FC 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
01/12/2019 13:00 Blackpool FC 3 - 1 Maidstone United
01/12/2019 13:00 Coventry City 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
01/12/2019 13:00 Exeter City 2 - 2 Hartlepool United
01/12/2019 13:00 Gillingham FC 3 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
01/12/2019 13:00 Rochdale AFC 0 - 0 Boston United
01/12/2019 13:00 Peterborough United 3 - 0 Dover Athletic
01/12/2019 13:00 Crawley Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
01/12/2019 13:00 Northampton Town 3 - 1 Notts County
01/12/2019 13:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
01/12/2019 14:00 Tranmere Rovers 5 - 1 Chichester City FC
02/12/2019 18:45 Solihull Moors 3 - 4 Rotherham United
10/12/2019 18:45 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
10/12/2019 18:45 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 1 Eastleigh FC
10/12/2019 18:45 Ipswich Town 1 - 2 Coventry City
10/12/2019 18:45 Hartlepool United 0 - 0 (1 - 0) Exeter City
16/12/2019 18:30 Boston United 1 - 2 Rochdale AFC
17/12/2019 18:30 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
3 round
04/01/2020 11:31 Rochdale AFC 1 - 1 Newcastle United
04/01/2020 11:31 Bristol City 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
04/01/2020 11:31 Millwall FC 3 - 0 Newport County
04/01/2020 11:31 Rotherham United 2 - 3 Hull City
04/01/2020 11:31 Burnley FC 4 - 2 Peterborough United
04/01/2020 11:31 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
04/01/2020 14:01 Fulham FC 2 - 1 Aston Villa
04/01/2020 14:01 Cardiff City 2 - 2 Carlisle United
04/01/2020 14:01 Oxford United 4 - 1 Hartlepool United
04/01/2020 14:01 Southampton FC 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
04/01/2020 14:01 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
04/01/2020 14:01 Reading FC 2 - 2 Blackpool FC
04/01/2020 14:01 Watford FC 3 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
04/01/2020 14:01 Preston North End 2 - 4 Norwich City
04/01/2020 14:01 Brentford FC 1 - 0 Stoke City
04/01/2020 16:31 Leicester City 2 - 0 Wigan Athletic
04/01/2020 16:31 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 0 Manchester United
04/01/2020 16:31 AFC Bournemouth 4 - 0 Luton Town
04/01/2020 16:31 Manchester City 4 - 1 Port Vale FC
04/01/2020 16:31 Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth FC
05/01/2020 13:01 Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Coventry City
05/01/2020 13:01 Queens Park Rangers 5 - 1 Swansea City
05/01/2020 13:01 Chelsea FC 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest
05/01/2020 13:01 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
05/01/2020 13:01 Sheffield United 2 - 1 AFC Fylde
05/01/2020 13:01 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 3 Barnsley FC
05/01/2020 13:01 Middlesbrough FC 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
05/01/2020 13:01 Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Derby County
05/01/2020 13:01 Burton Albion 2 - 4 Northampton Town
05/01/2020 15:01 Liverpool FC 1 - 0 Everton FC
05/01/2020 17:16 Gillingham FC 0 - 2 West Ham United
06/01/2020 18:56 Arsenal FC 1 - 0 Leeds United
Переигровка 3 round
14/01/2020 18:45 Newcastle United 4 - 1 Rochdale AFC
14/01/2020 18:45 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Bristol City
14/01/2020 18:45 Blackpool FC 0 - 2 Reading FC
14/01/2020 18:45 Coventry City 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers
14/01/2020 19:05 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Middlesbrough FC
15/01/2020 18:45 Carlisle United 3 - 4 Cardiff City
15/01/2020 18:45 Manchester United 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
23/01/2020 18:45 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 (2 - 1) Watford FC
4 round
24/01/2020 19:00 Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
24/01/2020 19:00 Northampton Town 0 - 0 Derby County
25/01/2020 11:45 Brentford FC 0 - 1 Leicester City
25/01/2020 14:00 Southampton FC 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
25/01/2020 14:00 Millwall FC 0 - 2 Sheffield United
25/01/2020 14:00 Reading FC 1 - 1 Cardiff City
25/01/2020 14:00 West Ham United 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
25/01/2020 14:00 Burnley FC 1 - 2 Norwich City
25/01/2020 14:00 Coventry City 0 - 0 Birmingham City
25/01/2020 14:00 Newcastle United 0 - 0 Oxford United
25/01/2020 14:00 Portsmouth FC 4 - 2 Barnsley FC
25/01/2020 16:30 Hull City 1 - 2 Chelsea FC
26/01/2020 12:00 Manchester City 4 - 0 Fulham FC
26/01/2020 14:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 6 Manchester United
26/01/2020 16:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 2 Liverpool FC
27/01/2020 19:00 AFC Bournemouth 1 - 2 Arsenal FC
Переигровка 4 round
04/02/2020 18:45 Cardiff City 3 - 3 (1 - 4) Reading FC
04/02/2020 18:45 Derby County 4 - 2 Northampton Town
04/02/2020 18:45 Birmingham City 2 - 2 (4 - 1) Coventry City
04/02/2020 18:45 Liverpool FC 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
04/02/2020 19:05 Oxford United 2 - 2 (2 - 3) Newcastle United
05/02/2020 18:45 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 2 Southampton FC
1/16 round
02/03/2020 18:45 Portsmouth FC 0 - 2 Arsenal FC
03/03/2020 18:45 Chelsea FC 2 - 0 Liverpool FC
03/03/2020 19:00 Reading FC 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Sheffield United
03/03/2020 19:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 - 3 Newcastle United
04/03/2020 18:45 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 Manchester City
04/03/2020 18:45 Leicester City 1 - 0 Birmingham City
04/03/2020 18:45 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 (2 - 3) Norwich City
05/03/2020 18:45 Derby County 0 - 3 Manchester United
Quarter-finals round
27/06/2020 16:30 Norwich City 1 - 1 (1 - 2) Manchester United
28/06/2020 12:00 Sheffield United 1 - 2 Arsenal FC
28/06/2020 15:00 Leicester City 0 - 1 Chelsea FC
28/06/2020 17:30 Newcastle United 0 - 2 Manchester City
Semi-finals round
18/07/2020 18:45 Arsenal FC - Manchester City
19/07/2020 17:00 Manchester United - Chelsea FC
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 541
3 fedorm 454